Code: Select all
Date: SUN MAR 21, 2021
LSQRANK Score Team LG GP (WW-LL-TT)
===============================================================================================
D1 Teams (Top 50 MN) (Alive in Play-offs XX)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MN HS 1000.0000 MapleGrove XX - FINAL MSHSL 5 AA 20 (19- 1- 0)
2 MN HS 998.4561 GentryAcademy XX - SEMI MSHSL 4 A 14 (14- 0- 0)
3 MN HS 997.9585 EdenPrairie XX - FINAL MSHSL 2 AA 20 (17- 1- 2)
4 MN HS 996.8921 Andover XX - FINAL MSHSL 7 AA 20 (17- 2- 1)
5 MN HS 996.6680 LakevilleSouth XX - FINAL MSHSL 1 AA 19 (17- 0- 2)
6 MN HS 996.6268 Hill-Murray XX - FINAL MSHSL 4 AA 19 (17- 2- 0)
7 MN HS 996.4314 Cretin-DerhamHall MSHSL 6 AA 20 (18- 2- 0)
8 MN HS 996.3759 Hermantown XX - SEMI MSHSL 7 A 18 (17- 1- 0)
9 MN HS 996.2320 GrandRapids XX - FINAL MSHSL 7 AA 17 (15- 1- 1)
10 MN HS 996.0865 Wayzata XX - FINAL MSHSL 6 AA 19 (12- 5- 2)
11 MN HS 995.9439 Centennial XX - FINAL MSHSL 5 AA 20 (15- 4- 1)
12 MN HS 995.8387 Edina MSHSL 6 AA 20 (10- 8- 2)
13 MN HS 995.8385 Minnetonka XX - FINAL MSHSL 2 AA 19 (12- 5- 2)
14 MN HS 995.5470 Benilde-St.Margaret's XX - FINAL MSHSL 6 AA 20 (15- 5- 0)
15 MN HS 995.5123 St.ThomasAcademy XX - FINAL MSHSL 3 AA 19 (12- 4- 3)
16 MN HS 995.2487 PriorLake MSHSL 2 AA 19 (14- 3- 2)
17 MN HS 994.8280 Roseau XX - FINAL MSHSL 8 AA 20 (14- 6- 0)
18 MN HS 994.7923 Warroad XX - SEMI MSHSL 8 A 18 (12- 4- 2)
19 MN HS 994.4764 Moorhead XX - FINAL MSHSL 8 AA 20 (12- 7- 1)
20 MN HS 994.3842 Totino-Grace MSHSL 5 AA 19 (10- 8- 1)
21 MN HS 994.3148 WhiteBearLake XX - FINAL MSHSL 4 AA 20 (16- 3- 1)
22 MN HS 994.1545 Blake MSHSL 6 AA 18 (10- 7- 1)
23 MN HS 994.1203 Rosemount XX - FINAL MSHSL 3 AA 20 (16- 3- 1)
24 MN HS 993.8399 Mahtomedi XX - SEMI MSHSL 4 A 19 (11- 7- 1)
25 MN HS 993.7526 HolyFamily MSHSL 2 AA 17 (11- 5- 1)
26 MN HS 993.6610 Rogers MSHSL 8 AA 20 (14- 6- 0)
27 MN HS 993.5277 EastGrandForks XX - SEMI MSHSL 8 A 19 (11- 8- 0)
28 MN HS 993.4750 LakevilleNorth XX - FINAL MSHSL 1 AA 20 (12- 6- 2)
29 MN HS 993.4058 ElkRiver/Zimmerman MSHSL 7 AA 20 ( 8-12- 0)
30 MN HS 993.2110 Stillwater MSHSL 4 AA 20 (12- 7- 1)
31 MN HS 992.7980 Chaska MSHSL 2 AA 19 (10- 9- 0)
32 MN HS 992.7338 ForestLake MSHSL 7 AA 19 (10- 7- 2)
33 MN HS 992.7025 Delano XX - FINAL MSHSL 2 A 20 (13- 6- 1)
34 MN HS 992.6840 Blaine MSHSL 5 AA 20 (10-10- 0)
35 MN HS 992.6508 DuluthDenfeld XX - SEMI MSHSL 7 A 14 ( 8- 5- 1)
36 MN HS 992.5531 St.Cloud MSHSL 8 AA 15 ( 9- 5- 1)
37 MN HS 992.5428 DuluthEast MSHSL 7 AA 16 ( 6- 8- 2)
38 MN HS 992.4766 MoundsView MSHSL 4 AA 20 (10- 9- 1)
39 MN HS 992.2786 STMA MSHSL 8 AA 19 ( 6-13- 0)
40 MN HS 992.2752 St.LouisPark MSHSL 6 AA 15 ( 9- 5- 1)
41 MN HS 992.2368 Hastings MSHSL 1 AA 19 (12- 7- 0)
42 MN HS 992.1658 Roseville MSHSL 4 AA 19 ( 7-12- 0)
43 MN HS 992.0103 EastRidge MSHSL 4 AA 19 ( 7-12- 0)
44 MN HS 991.9938 Breck XX - FINAL MSHSL 2 A 20 (15- 5- 0)
45 MN HS 991.8422 ChamplinPark MSHSL 5 AA 19 ( 7-11- 1)
46 MN HS 991.8084 Buffalo MSHSL 8 AA 19 ( 4-15- 0)
47 MN HS 991.6454 Sartell-St.Stephen XX - SEMI MSHSL 6 A 18 (11- 7- 0)
48 MN HS 991.6453 HolyAngels MSHSL 6 AA 19 (12- 7- 0)
49 MN HS 991.6153 Bemidji MSHSL 8 AA 19 ( 8-11- 0)
50 MN HS 991.5157 Cloquet-Esko-Carlton MSHSL 7 AA 20 (11- 8- 1)
===============================================================================================
D2 Teams (Middle 49 MN)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51 MN HS 991.4310 Burnsville MSHSL 3 AA 20 ( 9-11- 0)
52 MN HS 991.4250 ParkofCottageGrove MSHSL 3 AA 20 ( 8-12- 0)
53 MN HS 991.4032 FergusFalls XX - SEMI MSHSL 6 A 17 (14- 3- 0)
54 MN HS 991.3553 LittleFalls XX - SEMI MSHSL 6 A 16 (11- 4- 1)
55 MN HS 991.3145 Tartan XX - SEMI MSHSL 4 A 18 (10- 7- 1)
56 MN HS 991.2419 Shakopee MSHSL 2 AA 17 ( 9- 5- 3)
57 MN HS 991.0295 DodgeCounty XX - FINAL MSHSL 1 A 20 (16- 3- 1)
58 MN HS 990.9164 ProvidenceAcademy MSHSL 2 A 14 ( 9- 5- 0)
59 MN HS 990.8902 Owatonna MSHSL 1 AA 19 (13- 5- 1)
60 MN HS 990.8331 BloomingtonJefferson MSHSL 3 AA 18 ( 8-10- 0)
61 MN HS 990.7543 Brainerd MSHSL 8 AA 19 ( 6-12- 1)
62 MN HS 990.7368 Minneapolis MSHSL 2 A 13 ( 8- 5- 0)
63 MN HS 990.5509 Orono MSHSL 2 A 19 (11- 8- 0)
64 MN HS 990.4700 ThiefRiverFalls XX - SEMI MSHSL 8 A 18 ( 9- 8- 1)
65 MN HS 990.4646 Alexandria XX - SEMI MSHSL 6 A 19 ( 9- 9- 1)
66 MN HS 990.4604 Armstrong/Cooper MSHSL 2 A 19 ( 7-12- 0)
67 MN HS 990.4438 Woodbury MSHSL 4 AA 19 ( 4-13- 2)
68 MN HS 990.3252 SouthwestChristian/Richfield MSHSL 2 A 17 (11- 6- 0)
69 MN HS 990.2366 St.PaulJohnson XX - SEMI MSHSL 4 A 17 ( 8- 9- 0)
70 MN HS 990.0980 Eastview MSHSL 3 AA 19 ( 5-14- 0)
71 MN HS 989.9571 MankatoEast/Loyola MSHSL 1 A 19 (13- 5- 1)
72 MN HS 989.9503 Chanhassen MSHSL 2 AA 19 ( 8-11- 0)
73 MN HS 989.9165 MoundWestonka MSHSL 2 A 18 ( 7- 9- 2)
74 MN HS 989.8438 Northfield MSHSL 1 AA 18 (12- 5- 1)
75 MN HS 989.4977 Hutchinson XX - FINAL MSHSL 3 A 20 (12- 6- 2)
76 MN HS 989.1785 NorthernLakes XX - FINAL MSHSL 5 A 20 (17- 3- 0)
77 MN HS 989.0662 Farmington MSHSL 1 AA 18 ( 3-14- 1)
78 MN HS 988.9771 Virginia/MountainIron-Buhl XX - SEMI MSHSL 7 A 19 (10- 8- 1)
79 MN HS 988.9385 Hopkins MSHSL 6 AA 18 ( 7-11- 0)
80 MN HS 988.9372 Simley MSHSL 4 A 17 ( 7- 8- 2)
81 MN HS 988.9177 Anoka MSHSL 7 AA 19 ( 2-15- 2)
82 MN HS 988.8305 AppleValley MSHSL 3 AA 16 ( 2-13- 1)
83 MN HS 988.7899 Irondale MSHSL 4 AA 20 ( 1-18- 1)
84 MN HS 988.7349 RochesterMayo MSHSL 1 AA 17 (12- 4- 1)
85 MN HS 988.7155 St.CloudCathedral MSHSL 6 A 18 ( 8-10- 0)
86 MN HS 988.7052 Monticello XX - FINAL MSHSL 5 A 19 (12- 6- 1)
87 MN HS 988.7052 Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato XX - FINAL MSHSL 3 A 19 ( 9- 8- 2)
88 MN HS 988.2672 Osseo MSHSL 5 AA 19 ( 6-12- 1)
89 MN HS 988.2501 Hibbing/Chisholm XX - SEMI MSHSL 7 A 18 (11- 6- 1)
90 MN HS 988.2314 RedLakeFalls XX - SEMI MSHSL 8 A 19 (14- 5- 0)
91 MN HS 988.1156 ChisagoLakes MSHSL 5 A 20 (12- 7- 1)
92 MN HS 987.9524 Eagan MSHSL 3 AA 16 ( 1-15- 0)
93 MN HS 987.9432 KittsonCentral MSHSL 8 A 17 (12- 4- 1)
94 MN HS 987.8932 MankatoWest XX - FINAL MSHSL 1 A 19 (13- 4- 2)
95 MN HS 987.7790 SpringLakePark MSHSL 5 AA 19 ( 6-13- 0)
96 MN HS 987.7606 NewPrague MSHSL 2 AA 19 ( 3-16- 0)
97 MN HS 987.6742 Faribault MSHSL 1 A 18 ( 9- 6- 3)
98 MN HS 987.6300 Cambridge-Isanti MSHSL 5 A 19 (11- 7- 1)
99 MN HS 987.6095 DetroitLakes MSHSL 8 A 17 ( 9- 8- 0)
===============================================================================================
D3 Teams (Bottom 50 MN)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100 MN HS 987.6024 Eveleth-Gilbert MSHSL 7 A 18 ( 8- 6- 4)
101 MN HS 987.5354 St.Francis MSHSL 5 A 20 (10-10- 0)
102 MN HS 987.3585 St.PaulAcademy MSHSL 4 A 16 ( 3-13- 0)
103 MN HS 987.2553 NewUlm MSHSL 3 A 20 (16- 4- 0)
104 MN HS 987.1479 RiverLakes MSHSL 6 A 13 ( 4- 7- 2)
105 MN HS 987.0395 DuluthMarshall MSHSL 7 AA 18 ( 6- 9- 3)
106 MN HS 986.9435 Morris/Benson MSHSL 6 A 18 (13- 5- 0)
107 MN HS 986.8904 RochesterCentury MSHSL 1 AA 19 ( 5-14- 0)
108 MN HS 986.8013 Princeton MSHSL 5 A 17 ( 6-11- 0)
109 MN HS 986.7763 SaukRapids-Rice MSHSL 5 A 16 ( 6- 8- 2)
110 MN HS 986.7268 NorthBranch MSHSL 5 A 16 ( 6- 9- 1)
111 MN HS 986.5492 AlbertLea MSHSL 1 A 19 ( 9-10- 0)
112 MN HS 986.5064 PineCityArea MSHSL 5 A 21 (11-10- 0)
113 MN HS 986.4616 SouthSt.Paul MSHSL 4 A 19 ( 4-15- 0)
114 MN HS 986.3810 Greenway MSHSL 7 A 19 ( 7- 9- 3)
115 MN HS 986.0771 Waconia MSHSL 2 A 16 ( 3-13- 0)
116 MN HS 985.9439 St.PaulHighlandPark MSHSL 4 A 14 ( 4-10- 0)
117 MN HS 985.8985 BloomingtonKennedy MSHSL 2 A 18 ( 3-15- 0)
118 MN HS 985.8697 RochesterLourdes MSHSL 1 A 18 (11- 6- 1)
119 MN HS 985.8300 Mora/Milaca MSHSL 5 A 15 ( 7- 8- 0)
120 MN HS 985.6838 HenrySibley MSHSL 4 A 20 ( 4-16- 0)
121 MN HS 985.5707 InternationalFalls MSHSL 7 A 18 ( 6-11- 1)
122 MN HS 985.1594 Proctor MSHSL 7 A 20 ( 3-16- 1)
123 MN HS 985.0234 Winona MSHSL 1 A 19 ( 6-12- 1)
124 MN HS 984.7470 MinnehahaAcademy MSHSL 4 AA 19 ( 1-17- 1)
125 MN HS 984.6063 Becker/BigLake MSHSL 5 A 19 ( 3-15- 1)
126 MN HS 984.2511 Waseca MSHSL 1 A 20 (11- 9- 0)
127 MN HS 984.0836 Wadena-DeerCreek MSHSL 6 A 18 ( 4-13- 1)
128 MN HS 984.0345 Crookston MSHSL 8 A 13 ( 2-11- 0)
129 MN HS 983.9128 CoonRapids MSHSL 5 AA 16 ( 0-15- 1)
130 MN HS 983.8207 NorthShore MSHSL 7 A 18 ( 6-12- 0)
131 MN HS 983.7212 RochesterJohnMarshall MSHSL 1 AA 14 ( 1-13- 0)
132 MN HS 983.5853 MinnesotaRiver MSHSL 1 A 14 ( 9- 5- 0)
133 MN HS 983.5655 Willmar MSHSL 3 A 20 ( 3-17- 0)
134 MN HS 983.5208 RedWing MSHSL 4 A 18 ( 4-13- 1)
135 MN HS 983.3191 Windom MSHSL 3 A 19 (12- 7- 0)
136 MN HS 983.1287 Bagley/Fosston MSHSL 8 A 20 ( 8-11- 1)
137 MN HS 982.9791 LakeoftheWoods MSHSL 8 A 13 ( 3-10- 0)
138 MN HS 982.1558 ParkRapids MSHSL 8 A 18 ( 5-13- 0)
139 MN HS 981.7517 RedwoodValley MSHSL 3 A 19 ( 8-11- 0)
140 MN HS 981.6620 Luverne MSHSL 3 A 20 ( 8-12- 0)
141 MN HS 981.3260 PrairieCentre MSHSL 6 A 16 ( 2-13- 1)
142 MN HS 981.3152 Marshall MSHSL 3 A 19 ( 5-14- 0)
143 MN HS 981.2192 LaCrescent-Hokah MSHSL 1 A 20 ( 6-14- 0)
144 MN HS 980.7992 Worthington MSHSL 3 A 20 ( 4-16- 0)
145 MN HS 979.9459 Breckenridge/Wahpeton MSHSL 6 A 15 ( 1-14- 0)
146 MN HS 979.4705 MooseLakeArea MSHSL 5 A 16 ( 2-14- 0)
147 MN HS 977.2209 Austin MSHSL 1 A 16 ( 0-16- 0)
148 MN HS 977.0024 Fairmont MSHSL 3 A 18 ( 0-18- 0)
149 MN HS 976.1018 Ely MSHSL 7 A 11 ( 0-11- 0)