12/17 games
Moderators: Mitch Hawker, east hockey, karl(east)
12/17 games
Saturday, December 17, 2011
Alexandria at Moorhead
Anoka at Andover
Austin at Mankato East
Bloom Jefferson at Burnsville
Buffalo at Duluth Denfeld
Centennial at Maple Grove
Chanhassen at Bloom Kennedy
Chisago Lakes at Cambridge
Coon Rapids at Hopkins
Dodge County at St Paul Highland Park
Duluth Marshall at Crookston
Eastview at Lakeville South
Eden Prairie vs Edina
Elk River vs Grand Rapids
Farmington at Rochester Mayo
Forest Lake at White Bear Lake
Hastings at Stillwater
Hayward (Wi) at Silver Bay
Henry Sibley at St Thomas Academy
Hermantown at Rogers
Holy Family Catholic at Totino-Grace
Irondale at Princeton
Kittson Central at Two Harbors
La Crescent at Altoona (Wi)
Lakeville North at Apple Valley
Marshall at Willmar
Minneapolis at Pine City
Minnetonka at Hibbing
Monticello at Bemidji
Moose Lake at North Branch
Morris/Benson at Luverne
Mound-Westonka at Providence Academy
N St Paul at Mahtomedi
New Ulm at Delano
North Metro at Simley
Owatonna at Rochester Century
Park Rapids at Lake Of The Woods
Park (C.G.) at Cretin-Derham Hall
Prairie Centre at Bagley
Red Lake Falls at Wadena
Robb Armstrong at Osseo
Rochester J.M. at Mankato West
Rochester Lourdes at Northfield
Rosemount at Eagan
Roseville at East Ridge
S St Paul at Tartan
Sauk Rapids at St Cloud Cathedral
Shakopee at Minnehaha Academy
St Francis at St Louis Park
St Michael-Albertville at Sartell
St Paul Academy at Prior Lake
Thief River Falls at International Falls
Virginia at Eveleth
Waconia at Chaska
Waseca at Worthington
Wayzata at Hill-Murray
Winona at Faribault
Woodbury at Mounds View
Alexandria at Moorhead
Anoka at Andover
Austin at Mankato East
Bloom Jefferson at Burnsville
Buffalo at Duluth Denfeld
Centennial at Maple Grove
Chanhassen at Bloom Kennedy
Chisago Lakes at Cambridge
Coon Rapids at Hopkins
Dodge County at St Paul Highland Park
Duluth Marshall at Crookston
Eastview at Lakeville South
Eden Prairie vs Edina
Elk River vs Grand Rapids
Farmington at Rochester Mayo
Forest Lake at White Bear Lake
Hastings at Stillwater
Hayward (Wi) at Silver Bay
Henry Sibley at St Thomas Academy
Hermantown at Rogers
Holy Family Catholic at Totino-Grace
Irondale at Princeton
Kittson Central at Two Harbors
La Crescent at Altoona (Wi)
Lakeville North at Apple Valley
Marshall at Willmar
Minneapolis at Pine City
Minnetonka at Hibbing
Monticello at Bemidji
Moose Lake at North Branch
Morris/Benson at Luverne
Mound-Westonka at Providence Academy
N St Paul at Mahtomedi
New Ulm at Delano
North Metro at Simley
Owatonna at Rochester Century
Park Rapids at Lake Of The Woods
Park (C.G.) at Cretin-Derham Hall
Prairie Centre at Bagley
Red Lake Falls at Wadena
Robb Armstrong at Osseo
Rochester J.M. at Mankato West
Rochester Lourdes at Northfield
Rosemount at Eagan
Roseville at East Ridge
S St Paul at Tartan
Sauk Rapids at St Cloud Cathedral
Shakopee at Minnehaha Academy
St Francis at St Louis Park
St Michael-Albertville at Sartell
St Paul Academy at Prior Lake
Thief River Falls at International Falls
Virginia at Eveleth
Waconia at Chaska
Waseca at Worthington
Wayzata at Hill-Murray
Winona at Faribault
Woodbury at Mounds View
-
- Posts: 103
- Joined: Mon Dec 15, 2008 8:38 am
-
- Posts: 157
- Joined: Wed Dec 01, 2010 7:39 pm
- Location: Duluth, MN
Wayzata - Hill-Murray
After 2 at Aldrich
Hill-Murray 2, Wayzata 1
Hill-Murray 2, Wayzata 1
-
- Posts: 157
- Joined: Wed Dec 01, 2010 7:39 pm
- Location: Duluth, MN