Big Games and Your Predictions - Week 6
Moderators: Mitch Hawker, east hockey, karl(east)
Big Games and Your Predictions - Week 6
17 games on tap this week, including many conference rivalries and games with similarly ranked teams, which should serve to sufficiently challenge our esteemed panel of predictors. For the Biggest Game of the Week, there were quite a few games with similar KRACH cumulative rankings as well as several games featuring two top 10 foes. The game that perhaps has the most appeal, though, is Lakeville North vs. Lakeville South. Lakeville North with an impressive state tournament pedigree in recent years and Lakeville South moving up the rankings to the point they're currently ranked ahead of North on LPH, while the respective KRACH ratings of the two are almost identical.
Please submit picks by 7:00PM Tuesday, December 16. Good luck to all participants.
Also, look for the Holiday tournament challenge later this week.
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins @ #1AA Eden Prairie
#3AA Edina @ #AA16 Buffalo
#7AA Minnetonka @ #AA9 Wayzata
#4AARoseau @ #5A East Grand Forks
#11AOrono @ #6A Red Wing
#20AA Blaine @ #15AA Champlin Park
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina @ #18AA Hopkins
#8AA Lakeville South @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW]
#9A New Prague @ #11A Orono
#16AA Buffalo @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing @ #2A Breck
#14A Alexandria @ #18AA Hopkins
#16AA Buffalo @ #7AA Minnetonka
#5AA Dodge County @ #6AA Hill-Murray
#1AA Eden Prairie @ #9AA Wayzata
#7A St. Paul United @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's
Please submit picks by 7:00PM Tuesday, December 16. Good luck to all participants.
Also, look for the Holiday tournament challenge later this week.
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins @ #1AA Eden Prairie
#3AA Edina @ #AA16 Buffalo
#7AA Minnetonka @ #AA9 Wayzata
#4AARoseau @ #5A East Grand Forks
#11AOrono @ #6A Red Wing
#20AA Blaine @ #15AA Champlin Park
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina @ #18AA Hopkins
#8AA Lakeville South @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW]
#9A New Prague @ #11A Orono
#16AA Buffalo @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing @ #2A Breck
#14A Alexandria @ #18AA Hopkins
#16AA Buffalo @ #7AA Minnetonka
#5AA Dodge County @ #6AA Hill-Murray
#1AA Eden Prairie @ #9AA Wayzata
#7A St. Paul United @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 3
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 3 @ #6A Red Wing 2
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 3
#9A New Prague 3v@ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 4 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 2
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 3
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 3 @ #6A Red Wing 2
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 3
#9A New Prague 3v@ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 4 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 2
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
-
- Posts: 71
- Joined: Sat Feb 16, 2013 9:12 am
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 3 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3@ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 1
#9A New Prague 4@ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3@ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3@ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 1
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1@ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1@ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2@ #7AA Minnetonka 3
#5AA Dodge County 4@ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4@ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2@ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 3 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3@ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 1
#9A New Prague 4@ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3@ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3@ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 1
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1@ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1@ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2@ #7AA Minnetonka 3
#5AA Dodge County 4@ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4@ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2@ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 3 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 4 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North 2 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 0 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 0 @ #18AA Hopkins 4
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 3 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 4 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North 2 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 0 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 0 @ #18AA Hopkins 4
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3@ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4@ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 1@ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 1 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 2
#1AA Eden Prairie 3 @ #9AA Wayzata 0
#7A St. Paul United 0 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3@ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4@ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 1@ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 1 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 2
#1AA Eden Prairie 3 @ #9AA Wayzata 0
#7A St. Paul United 0 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AA Roseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11A Orono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 6
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 1
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 1 @ #11AA Lakeville North 2 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 6
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AA Roseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11A Orono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 6
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 1
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 1 @ #11AA Lakeville North 2 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 6
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
-
- Posts: 136
- Joined: Thu Nov 15, 2007 10:55 pm
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 3 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4@ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 2
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 3
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 0 @ #7AA Minnetonka 3
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 3 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4@ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 2
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 3
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 0 @ #7AA Minnetonka 3
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 4
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 5
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 4
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 5
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
-
- Posts: 70
- Joined: Thu Nov 18, 2010 3:54 pm
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 2
#9A New Prague 1 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1@ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 1@ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2@ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 6 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 2
#9A New Prague 1 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1@ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 1@ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2@ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 6 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
-
- Posts: 61
- Joined: Sun Aug 08, 2010 5:41 pm
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 1 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 3
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 1
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 2
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 1 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 3
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 1
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 2
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 2 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 3
#9A New Prague 4 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 2 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 3
#9A New Prague 4 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
-
- Posts: 171
- Joined: Wed Mar 03, 2010 9:03 am
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North 1 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 4
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North 1 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 4
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 3 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 5 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 1
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 2
#9A New Prague 4 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 3
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 3 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 5 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 1
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 2
#9A New Prague 4 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 3
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 0
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 1
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 1
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 3 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 0 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 6
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 0
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 1
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 1
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 3 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 0 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 6
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
-
- Posts: 38
- Joined: Tue Jan 14, 2014 3:43 pm
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 0
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 5 @ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 2 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 6
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 0 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 4
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 3
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 0
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 5 @ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 2 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 6
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 0 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 4
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 3
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
-
- Posts: 56
- Joined: Tue Dec 19, 2006 11:02 pm
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1@ #1AA Eden Prairie5
#3AA Edina 4@ #AA16 Buffalo0
#7AA Minnetonka 3@ #AA9 Wayzata1
#4AARoseau 4@ #5A East Grand Forks2
#11AOrono 3@ #6A Red Wing4
#20AA Blaine 1@ #15AA Champlin Park3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4@ #18AA Hopkins0
#8AA Lakeville South 2@ #11AA Lakeville North4 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague2 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3@ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 2
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 2@ #18AA Hopkins4
#16AA Buffalo 1@ #7AA Minnetonka4
#5AA Dodge County 2@ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 5@ #9AA Wayzata1
#7A St. Paul United 2@ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1@ #1AA Eden Prairie5
#3AA Edina 4@ #AA16 Buffalo0
#7AA Minnetonka 3@ #AA9 Wayzata1
#4AARoseau 4@ #5A East Grand Forks2
#11AOrono 3@ #6A Red Wing4
#20AA Blaine 1@ #15AA Champlin Park3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4@ #18AA Hopkins0
#8AA Lakeville South 2@ #11AA Lakeville North4 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague2 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3@ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 2
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 2@ #18AA Hopkins4
#16AA Buffalo 1@ #7AA Minnetonka4
#5AA Dodge County 2@ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 5@ #9AA Wayzata1
#7A St. Paul United 2@ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 11 @ #6A Red Wing 14
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 6 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 4
#9A New Prague 12 @ #11A Orono 11
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 16 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 13
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 0 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 13 @ #18AA Hopkins 15
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 6
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 13 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 15
#18AA Hopkins 1 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 3
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 11 @ #6A Red Wing 14
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 6 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 4
#9A New Prague 12 @ #11A Orono 11
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 16 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 13
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 0 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 13 @ #18AA Hopkins 15
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 6
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 13 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 15
-
- Posts: 7260
- Joined: Tue Nov 07, 2006 10:28 pm
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1, #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4, #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 4, #9AA Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 3, #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 1, #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 1, #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4, #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3, #11AA Lakeville North 2 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2, #11A Orono 1
#16AA Buffalo 2, #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1, #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1, #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 0, #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1, #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2, #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4, #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 1, #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 1, #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4, #AA16 Buffalo 2
#7AA Minnetonka 4, #9AA Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 3, #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 1, #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 1, #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4, #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3, #11AA Lakeville North 2 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2, #11A Orono 1
#16AA Buffalo 2, #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1, #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1, #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 0, #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1, #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 2, #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4, #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 1, #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
-
- Posts: 163
- Joined: Sat Oct 27, 2007 12:30 am
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 0
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 4
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 1 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 4 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 4
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North [BGotW] 0
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 4
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 1 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
-
- Posts: 62
- Joined: Wed Nov 06, 2013 9:34 am
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 2 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 1 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 0 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 2 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 3
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 1 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 0 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 3
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 3
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 2 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 4 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 3 @ #11A Orono 3
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 1
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 6
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #7AA Minnetonka 5
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 3
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 2 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 7
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 2 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 4
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 3
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 2 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 3
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 4
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 3
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 7
#5AA Dodge County 2 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 1 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 6
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 3
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lkv North 2
#9A New Prague 3@ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 4 @ #19AA BSM 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 7
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA BSM 1
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 6
#3AA Edina 5 @ #AA16 Buffalo 3
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 1
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 2 @ #6A Red Wing 5
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 3 @ #11AA Lkv North 2
#9A New Prague 3@ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 4 @ #19AA BSM 2
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 1 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 4
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 1 @ #18AA Hopkins 7
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 5 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA BSM 1
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 4 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 3 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 4 @ #11A Orono 0
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 5
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 0@ #18AA Hopkins 7
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 3 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 4 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 4 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 5
#3AA Edina 4 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 3 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 4 @ #5A East Grand Forks 2
#11AOrono 1 @ #6A Red Wing 3
#20AA Blaine 3 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 5 @ #18AA Hopkins 2
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 4 @ #11A Orono 0
#16AA Buffalo 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 3
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 2 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 5
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 2 @ #2A Breck 6
#14A Alexandria 0@ #18AA Hopkins 7
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 4 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 5
#1AA Eden Prairie 3 @ #9AA Wayzata 1
#7A St. Paul United 4 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 2
-
- Posts: 115
- Joined: Wed Aug 25, 2010 1:08 pm
Week 6
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 3 @ #6A Red Wing 2
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 1 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 1
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Tuesday, December 16
#18AA Hopkins 2 @ #1AA Eden Prairie 4
#3AA Edina 3 @ #AA16 Buffalo 1
#7AA Minnetonka 5 @ #AA9 Wayzata 2
#4AARoseau 3 @ #5A East Grand Forks 1
#11AOrono 3 @ #6A Red Wing 2
#20AA Blaine 1 @ #15AA Champlin Park 2
Thursday, December 18
#3AA Edina 3 @ #18AA Hopkins 1
#8AA Lakeville South 4 @ #11AA Lakeville North 3 [BGotW]
#9A New Prague 1 @ #11A Orono 2
#16AA Buffalo 3 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4
Friday, December 19
#10A Mound Westonka 3 @ #12A Proctor/Hermantown 1
Saturday, December 20
#6A Red Wing 1 @ #2A Breck 5
#14A Alexandria 2 @ #18AA Hopkins 5
#16AA Buffalo 1 @ #7AA Minnetonka 4
#5AA Dodge County 3 @ #6AA Hill-Murray 4
#1AA Eden Prairie 4 @ #9AA Wayzata 2
#7A St. Paul United 2 @ #19AA Benilde-St. Margaret's 4