High School Hockey League Links       State/National High School Hockey Links       USHighSchoolHockey.com

United States High School Hockey Team Links

If you have team links that you believe should be added, e-mail them to ushshockey@yahoo.com
Alabama
Pelham
Alaska
Dimond
Juneau Douglas
North Pole
Service
South Anchorage
West Anchorage
Arizona
Desert Vista 
Prescott
California
JSerra Catholic
Santa Margarita
Colorado
Mullen
Connecticut
Greenwich
Immaculate
Joel Barlow
Milford
Ridgefield
Sheehan
Wilton
Florida
Wesley Chapel
North Broward Prep
Georgia
Northview
Illinois
Althoff
Alton
Andrew/Montini/Chicago Christian
AWF/Glenbard East
Barrington
Bartlett Wheaton West
Bartlett Wheaton West
Batavia
Belleville West
Benet
Bloomington-Normal
Brother Rice
Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling
Carmel
Cary-Grove
CCM
CHFS
Central
Champaign-Urbana
Cobras
Collinsville
Columbia
Conant
Crystal Lake South
Deerfield
Downers Grove South/Hinsdale South
East Alton Wood River
Edwardsville
Evanston
Fenwick
Fremd
Glenbard
Glenbrook North
Glenbrook South
Guerin/Nazareth/Brookfield/Immaculate Conception
Highland
Highland Park
Hinsdale Central
Homewood-Flossmoor
Joliet Catholic/Minooka
Kings
Lake Forest
Lake Park
Lake Zurich
Lakers
Latin School
Libertyville/Vernon Hills
Lincoln-Way Central/West/Lockport
Lincoln-Way East
Lockport
Loyola Academy
Lyons Township
Maine/ South/ West
Montini Catholic
Mount Carmel
Naperville Central
Naperville North
New Trier
Neuqua Valley
Niles Nighthawks
Northern Kane
Notre Dame
Oak Park-River Forest
Plainfield
Prairie Ridge
PREP
Providence
Rockford
Sandburg
St. Ignatius
St Viator
Stevenson
Triad
Warren
Waubonsie Valley
Wheaton-Warrenville South
Wolves
York
Indiana
Brebeuf Jesuit
Carroll
Columbus
Carmel
Cathedral-Chatard Blue/Green
Culver Academy B & JV
Evansville
Hamilton Southeastern
Homestead
Lawrence
Noblesville
North Central
North Side
Penn
Perry
Riley
Snider
Valparaiso
Iowa-Kansas-Nebraska
Ames
Des Moines Capitals
Kansas City
Mason City
Omaha
Sioux City
Kentucky
Louisville Trinity
Maine
Cheverus
St Dominic's
Maryland
Archbishop Spalding
DeMatha Catholic
Severna Park
Urbana
Massachusetts
Archbishop Williams
BC High
Beverly
Bourne
Braintree
Catholic Memorial
Coyle-Cassidy
East Boston
Falmouth
Framingham
Franklin
Haverhill
Hingham
Lincoln Sudbury
Martha's Vineyard
Melrose
Milton
Nipmuc
Peabody
Scituate
St. John's (Shrewsbury)
Stoughton
Triton
Tri-County/Millis
Michigan
Airport
Alpena
Ann Arbor Huron
Ann Arbor Pioneer
Berkley - Ferndale
Big Rapids
Bishop Foley
Brighton
Calumet
Canton
Carleton Airport
Cheboygan
Clarkston
Cranbrook
Davison
Detroit Catholic Central
Detroit Country Day
Detroit U-D Jesuit
DeWitt/St.Johns
East Grand Rapids
East Kentwood
Escanaba
Farmington HS
Farmington Hills Harrison
Freeland/Carrollton
Gaylord
Grandville
Grand Ledge/Waverly
Grand Rapids Christian
Hancock
Hartland
Holt
Houghton
Howell
Jeffers
Kalamazoo Eagles
Kingsford
Livonia Churchill
Livonia Stevenson
Manistee
Mid-Michigan Storm
Macomb Dakota
Marquette
Monroe Jefferson
Mount Pleasant
Muskegon Mona Shores
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
Northville
Novi
Notre Dame Prep
Orchard Lake St Marys
Oxford
Pinckney
Plymouth
Portage Central
Portage Northern
Port Huron Northern
Riverview
Rockford
Romeo
Royal Oak
Saline
South Lyon
Southgate Anderson
Sterling Heights Stevenson
Traverse City Central
Traverse City West
Utica Eisenhower
Walled Lake Central
Walled Lake Northern
Walled Lake Western
Wayland Union
Minnesota
Andover
Armstrong
Blake
Brainerd
Breck Girls
Duluth East
Eastview
Ely
Fergus Falls
Grand Rapids
Greenway
Hermantown
Hill-Muray
Holy Angels
Irondale
Lakeville North
Maple Grove
Minnetonka
Moorhead
Orono
Owatonna
Rochester Lourdes
Princeton
Princeton (Girls)
Rogers
Roseau
Shakopee
Simley
Spring Lake Park
St Cloud Cathedral
St Cloud Tech
St Francis
St Thomas Academy
Stillwater
Tartan
Thief River Falls
Two Harbors
Warroad
Missouri
CBC
De Smet
Kirkwood
Ladue
Oakville
Rockwood Summit
Vianney
Webster Groves
Montana
Great Falls
New Hampshire
Bishop Guertin
Hanover
Salem
New Jersey
Colonia
Dayton
Governor Livingston
Lawrenceville
Mendham
Middletown North/South
Monsignor Donovan
Montclair-Kimberley
Moorestown
Nutley
Pequannock
Point Pleasant Boro
Ridge
Saint John Vianney
South Brunswick
St Peters Prep
Toms River East
Toms River North
Vernon
Verona/Glen Ridge
Wayne Valley
Westfield
West Milford
West Morris Central
New Mexico
Taos
New York
Archbishop Stepinac
Baldwinsville
Beekmantown
Christian Brothers Academy
Churchville-Chili
Fairport
Glens Falls
Iona Prep
Ithaca
Lockport
Massapequa
McQuaid Jesuit
Oswego
Penfield
Rome Free Academy
Rye
Buffalo St Francis
Saranac
Shenendehowa
South Glens Falls
St Joseph Collegiate Institute
Suffern
West Genesee
North Dakota
Bismarck Century
Ohio
Anthony Wayne
Archbishop Moeller
Avon Club
Beavercreek
Bishop Watterson
Bowling Green
Canton Hoover
Centerville
Cleveland Heights
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (CVCA)
Dublin (Jerome, Scioto, Coffman)
Elyria Catholic
Gahanna
Gilmour Academy
Hilliard/Southwest
Hudson
Kenston
Lake
Lake Catholic
Midview
Northeast
NDCL Lions
Notre Dame
Olentangy Orange
Orange
Riverside
Springboro
St. Edward High School
St Francis De Sales
St Ignatius
St. John's Jesuit
St. Xavier
Strongsville
Sycamore
Sylvania Northview
Sylvania Southview
Talawanda
Trinity
Troy
Thomas Worthington
Toledo St Johns
Walsh Jesuit
Westlake
Worthington Kilbourne
Oklahoma
Broken Arrow
Oregon
Ashland
Pennsylvania
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Wood
Bayard Rustin
Cathedral Prep
Conwell Egan
Father Judge
Hempfield
LaSalle Collegiate
Meadville
North Penn
Springfield
Upper St Clair
Rhode Island
Burrillville
Coventry
East Providence
Middletown
Scituate
Smithfield
South Dakota
Mitchell
Sioux Falls
Huron
Tennessee
Ravenwood
Father Ryan
Texas
Allen
Arlington
Arlington Martin
Birdville
Bishop Lynch
Coppell
Flower Mound
Frisco
Garland
Highland Park
Jesuit
Keller
Mansfield
Marcus
McKinney
Mesquite
Midlothian
North Crowley
Pearland Friendswood
Plano East
Plano West
Plano
Rockwall
Southlake Carroll
Utah
Brighton
Davis
Riverton
Viewmont
Vermont
Bellows Free Academy
Champlain Valley Union
Colchester
Essex
Spaulding
Virginia
Broad Run
Wisconsin
Aquinas/Holmen/GET
Arrowhead
Brookfield
Eau Claire North
Eau Claire Memorial/North History
Fox Cities
Greendale/Franklin/Oak Creek...
Homestead
Janesville
Madison Edgewood
Madison LaFollette
McFarland
Monona Grove
Milwaukee Marquette
New Richmond
Oregon
SHAW (WAHA)
Verona
Waukesha
West De Pere / De Pere
Wyoming
Jackson Hole
If you have links that you believe should be added, e-mail them to ushshockey@yahoo.com
High School Hockey League Links       State/National High School Hockey Links       USHighSchoolHockey.com
İUSHighSchoolHockey.com. All rights reserved.