12682 |
|
Cherry Creek |
CO |
1 |
Aspen |
CO |
0 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12683 |
|
Heritage |
CO |
13 |
Coronado |
CO |
0 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12684 |
|
Kent Denver |
CO |
1 |
Resurrection Christian |
CO |
11 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12685 |
|
Standley Lake |
CO |
7 |
Battle Mountain |
CO |
3 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
15203 |
|
Bolton/Coventry/LymanMem |
CT |
4 |
EO Smith/Tolland/Windham |
CT |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
15204 |
|
Farmington Valley |
CT |
1 |
Conard |
CT |
8 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
15205 |
|
Ridgefield |
CT |
1 |
Fairfield Prep |
CT |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
15206 |
|
Stamford |
CT |
1 |
Darien |
CT |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
13617 |
|
Bloomington |
IN |
3 |
Noblesville |
IN |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
13618 |
|
Cathedral-Chatard |
IN |
0 |
Carmel Gold |
IN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
13619 |
|
Lakeshore/St Joe Red |
IN |
0 |
St Josephs |
IN |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
13620 |
|
Penn |
IN |
4 |
Riley |
IN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
13621 |
|
Valparaiso |
IN |
1 |
Culver Varsity B |
IN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11667 |
|
Agawam |
MA |
4 |
East Longmeadow |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11668 |
|
Algonquin |
MA |
2 |
Groton Dunstable |
MA |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11669 |
|
Archbishop Williams |
MA |
4 |
Hingham |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11670 |
|
Arlington Catholic |
MA |
3 |
Duxbury |
MA |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11671 |
|
Ashland |
MA |
1 |
Westboro |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11672 |
|
Belmont |
MA |
0 |
Winchester |
MA |
10 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11673 |
|
Billerica |
MA |
3 |
Chelmsford |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11674 |
|
Bishop Feehan |
MA |
2 |
North Attleboro |
MA |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11675 |
|
Central Catholic |
MA |
6 |
Andover |
MA |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11676 |
|
Chicopee Comp |
MA |
8 |
Amherst-Pelham |
MA |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11677 |
|
Dennis-Yarmouth |
MA |
1 |
Westwood |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11678 |
|
Dover-Sherborn |
MA |
1 |
Northbridge |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11679 |
|
Dracut |
MA |
4 |
Lowell |
MA |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11680 |
|
East Boston |
MA |
1 |
Foxboro |
MA |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11681 |
|
Fitchburg/Monty Tech |
MA |
0 |
Leominster |
MA |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11682 |
|
Franklin |
MA |
4 |
Bridgewater-Raynham |
MA |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11683 |
|
Greater New Bedford/Old Colony |
MA |
1 |
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11684 |
|
Hudson |
MA |
3 |
Auburn/Millbury |
MA |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11685 |
|
Longmeadow |
MA |
0 |
Minnechaug |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11686 |
|
Lowell Catholic |
MA |
6 |
St Bernards |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11687 |
|
Ludlow |
MA |
3 |
Shawsheen |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11688 |
|
Lynn |
MA |
2 |
Winthrop |
MA |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11689 |
|
Mansfield |
MA |
0 |
Medway |
MA |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11690 |
|
Marlboro |
MA |
2 |
Shrewsbury |
MA |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11691 |
|
Marthas Vineyard |
MA |
3 |
Lynnfield |
MA |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11692 |
|
Medford |
MA |
9 |
Everett |
MA |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11693 |
|
Methuen |
MA |
3 |
Haverhill |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11694 |
|
Nashoba |
MA |
7 |
Grafton/BVT |
MA |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11695 |
|
Newburyport |
MA |
4 |
Amesbury |
MA |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11696 |
|
Northeast |
MA |
11 |
Minuteman |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11697 |
|
Norwood |
MA |
2 |
Walpole |
MA |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11698 |
|
OBryant |
MA |
0 |
Cambridge |
MA |
10 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11699 |
|
Old Rochester/Fairhaven |
MA |
3 |
Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11700 |
|
Oliver Ames |
MA |
1 |
Medfield |
MA |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11701 |
|
Pentucket |
MA |
1 |
Triton |
MA |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11702 |
|
Quincy |
MA |
5 |
North Quincy |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11703 |
|
Scituate |
MA |
6 |
Plymouth North |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11704 |
|
Silver Lake |
MA |
1 |
Brockton |
MA |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11705 |
|
St Johns Prep |
MA |
2 |
Springfield Cathedral |
MA |
10 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11706 |
|
St Joseph Prep |
MA |
0 |
Sacred Heart |
MA |
8 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11707 |
|
Turners Falls |
MA |
1 |
Greenfield |
MA |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11708 |
|
Wachusett |
MA |
2 |
Westfield |
MA |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11709 |
|
Wahconah |
MA |
3 |
Taconic |
MA |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11710 |
|
Watertown |
MA |
1 |
Melrose |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11711 |
|
Wellesley |
MA |
1 |
Natick |
MA |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11712 |
|
West Springfield |
MA |
3 |
South Hadley/Holyoke |
MA |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16458 |
|
Bangor |
ME |
3 |
Thornton |
ME |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16459 |
|
Biddeford |
ME |
4 |
Scarborough |
ME |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16460 |
|
Bonny Eagle |
ME |
2 |
LR/OH/FA |
ME |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16461 |
|
Lawrence |
ME |
6 |
Gray-New Gloucester |
ME |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16462 |
|
Lewiston |
ME |
1 |
Falmouth |
ME |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16463 |
|
Marshwood |
ME |
5 |
Massabesic / OOB |
ME |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16464 |
|
Portland / Deering |
ME |
1 |
Noble |
ME |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16465 |
|
South Portland |
ME |
3 |
Windham |
ME |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16466 |
|
St Dominic |
ME |
9 |
Edward Little |
ME |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11348 |
|
Ann Arbor Huron |
MI |
3 |
Southgate Anderson |
MI |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11217 |
|
Ann Arbor Skyline |
MI |
3 |
South Lyon |
MI |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11218 |
|
Bay Area Thunder |
MI |
6 |
Lowell |
MI |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11219 |
|
Berkley |
MI |
3 |
Farmington Hills Harrison |
MI |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11220 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
5 |
Hartland |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_KLAA |
12147 |
|
Brother Rice |
MI |
9 |
De La Salle |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_CHSL @ OLSM |
11349 |
|
Cadillac |
MI |
9 |
Mt Pleasant |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11221 |
|
Cheboygan |
MI |
5 |
Manistee |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11222 |
|
Chelsea |
MI |
4 |
Riverview |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11223 |
|
Clarkston |
MI |
2 |
Farmington |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12114 |
|
Cranbrook |
MI |
6 |
Wyandotte Roosevelt |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11350 |
|
Davison |
MI |
0 |
Lapeer |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11224 |
|
Detroit Country Day |
MI |
3 |
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_metro |
12198 |
|
Divine Child |
MI |
2 |
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
Catholic League Championships |
12277 |
|
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
MI |
5 |
East Kentwood |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11390 |
|
Grand Rapids Christian |
MI |
5 |
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
Non-league |
11226 |
|
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills |
MI |
9 |
Hudsonville |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_OK tier 2 |
11227 |
|
Grand Rapids West Catholic |
MI |
5 |
DeWitt/St Johns |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11228 |
|
Grosse Pointe North |
MI |
1 |
Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_Non-League GPN Senior Night |
11229 |
|
Hancock |
MI |
3 |
Escanaba |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11230 |
|
Jackson Lumen Christi |
MI |
4 |
Jackson |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11231 |
|
Jenison |
MI |
9 |
Forest Hills Central |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11232 |
|
Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch |
MI |
4 |
Gaylord |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12604 |
|
Madison Heights Bishop Foley |
MI |
10 |
Cabrini |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_CHSL Showcase Game |
11233 |
|
Marysville |
MI |
7 |
Fraser |
MI |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11234 |
|
Midland Dow |
MI |
5 |
Grand Haven |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11371 |
|
Muskegon Mona Shores |
MI |
6 |
Traverse City Central |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
10910 |
|
Northville |
MI |
5 |
Lakeland |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12115 |
|
Petoskey |
MI |
3 |
Traverse City Reps |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11235 |
|
Port Huron Northern |
MI |
7 |
Port Huron |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_non league |
11351 |
|
Riverview Gabriel Richard |
MI |
9 |
Notre Dame Prep |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
Catholic Leauge |
11236 |
|
Rochester United |
MI |
4 |
Lake Orion |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11237 |
|
Romeo |
MI |
8 |
Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse |
MI |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
MAC White Game |
12601 |
|
Royal Oak |
MI |
4 |
West Bloomfield |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11299 |
|
Saginaw Heritage |
MI |
7 |
Freeland/Nouvel/Valley |
MI |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11238 |
|
St Clair Shores |
MI |
6 |
Dearborn Heights Crestwood |
MI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11352 |
|
Swan Valley |
MI |
8 |
Flushing |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11353 |
|
Troy-Athens |
MI |
6 |
Bloomfield |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11354 |
|
Utica Eisenhower |
MI |
5 |
Rochester Stoney Creek |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
Non-League |
11239 |
|
Walled Lake Northern |
MI |
3 |
Livonia Churchill |
MI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11240 |
|
Warren Mott |
MI |
6 |
Airport |
MI |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11241 |
|
Waterford Unified |
MI |
2 |
Livonia Franklin |
MI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11157 |
|
Albert Lea |
MN |
6 |
Winona |
MN |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11158 |
|
Apple Valley |
MN |
0 |
Eagan |
MN |
7 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11538 |
|
Becker/Big Lake |
MN |
3 |
River Lakes |
MN |
9 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11159 |
|
Bloomington Kennedy |
MN |
6 |
Minneapolis |
MN |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11160 |
|
Breck |
MN |
5 |
Blake |
MN |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11536 |
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton |
MN |
0 |
Fergus Falls |
MN |
9 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11539 |
|
Cambridge-Isanti |
MN |
2 |
St Francis |
MN |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11161 |
|
Centennial |
MN |
8 |
Mounds View |
MN |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11162 |
|
Champlin Park |
MN |
1 |
Anoka |
MN |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11163 |
|
Edina |
MN |
5 |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11164 |
|
Elk River |
MN |
6 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
MN |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11165 |
|
Ely |
MN |
1 |
Greenway |
MN |
16 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11166 |
|
Faribault |
MN |
2 |
Owatonna |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11167 |
|
Farmington |
MN |
5 |
Chaska |
MN |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11168 |
|
Holy Family Catholic |
MN |
7 |
East Ridge |
MN |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11169 |
|
Hopkins |
MN |
1 |
Wayzata |
MN |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11170 |
|
Lakeville South |
MN |
1 |
Burnsville |
MN |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11171 |
|
LSH/SP/TCU |
MN |
12 |
Redwood Valley |
MN |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11172 |
|
Maple Grove |
MN |
1 |
Blaine |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11173 |
|
Marshall |
MN |
1 |
Achiever Academy |
MN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11174 |
|
Moorhead |
MN |
3 |
Hill-Murray |
MN |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11175 |
|
New Prague |
MN |
6 |
Northfield |
MN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11535 |
|
Northern Lakes |
MN |
2 |
Little Falls |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11176 |
|
Orono |
MN |
4 |
Waconia |
MN |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11177 |
|
Princeton |
MN |
4 |
Rogers |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11178 |
|
Prior Lake |
MN |
2 |
Minnetonka |
MN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11179 |
|
Providence Academy |
MN |
1 |
Minnehaha Academy |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11180 |
|
Richfield |
MN |
1 |
St Thomas Academy |
MN |
13 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11181 |
|
Robbinsdale Cooper |
MN |
1 |
Irondale |
MN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11182 |
|
Rochester Century |
MN |
3 |
Rochester Mayo |
MN |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11183 |
|
Rochester John Marshall |
MN |
7 |
Austin |
MN |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11184 |
|
Rosemount |
MN |
2 |
Bloomington Jefferson |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11185 |
|
Simley |
MN |
7 |
Henry Sibley |
MN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11186 |
|
South St Paul |
MN |
1 |
Buffalo |
MN |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11187 |
|
St Cloud Cathedral |
MN |
1 |
Duluth Marshall |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11188 |
|
St Louis Park |
MN |
0 |
Spring Lake Park |
MN |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11189 |
|
St Paul Como Park |
MN |
5 |
St Paul Johnson |
MN |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11190 |
|
Stillwater |
MN |
1 |
Benilde-St Margaret's |
MN |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11191 |
|
Tartan |
MN |
3 |
Duluth East |
MN |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11192 |
|
Totino-Grace |
MN |
6 |
Rochester Lourdes |
MN |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11537 |
|
Wadena-Deer Creek |
MN |
2 |
Prairie Centre |
MN |
8 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12804 |
|
Lincoln |
MW |
0 |
Kansas City |
MW |
8 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12805 |
|
Omaha AAA |
MW |
6 |
Sioux City |
MW |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12806 |
|
Quad City |
MW |
5 |
Mason City |
MW |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12807 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
2 |
Dubuque |
MW |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
12758 |
|
Fargo South/Shanley |
ND |
3 |
Grafton/Park River |
ND |
0 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12759 |
|
Grand Forks Red River |
ND |
2 |
Fargo Davies |
ND |
1 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12760 |
|
Jamestown |
ND |
2 |
Bismarck Century |
ND |
3 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12761 |
|
Mandan |
ND |
5 |
Bottineau/Rugby |
ND |
4 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12762 |
|
Minot |
ND |
2 |
Bismarck High |
ND |
5 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12763 |
|
West Fargo |
ND |
2 |
Grand Forks Central |
ND |
8 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
16748 |
|
Alvirne |
NH |
0 |
Keene |
NH |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16749 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
5 |
Merrimack |
NH |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16750 |
|
Belmont-Gilford |
NH |
7 |
Kearsarge Regional |
NH |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16751 |
|
Bishop Guertin |
NH |
1 |
Nashua North |
NH |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16752 |
|
Bow |
NH |
3 |
Kingswood Regional |
NH |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16753 |
|
Concord |
NH |
2 |
Exeter |
NH |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16754 |
|
Dover |
NH |
4 |
Timberlane Regional |
NH |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16755 |
|
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
11 |
Manchester West |
NH |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16756 |
|
Kennett |
NH |
3 |
Con-Val Regional |
NH |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16757 |
|
Laconia-Winnisquam |
NH |
8 |
Moultonborough-InterLakes |
NH |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16758 |
|
Londonderry |
NH |
5 |
Bishop Brady |
NH |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16759 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
6 |
Nashua South |
NH |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16760 |
|
Oyster River |
NH |
7 |
Somersworth Coe-Brown |
NH |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16761 |
|
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
3 |
Manchester Memorial |
NH |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16762 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
7 |
Berlin |
NH |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16763 |
|
Spaulding |
NH |
9 |
Pembroke-Campbell |
NH |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
16764 |
|
St. Thomas Aquinas |
NH |
3 |
Hanover |
NH |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11997 |
|
Bernards |
NJ |
2 |
Ridge |
NJ |
4 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
11999 |
|
Jackson Liberty |
NJ |
1 |
Red Bank Regional |
NJ |
4 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12000 |
|
Mountain Lakes |
NJ |
12 |
West Orange |
NJ |
2 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12001 |
|
Old Tappan |
NJ |
2 |
Saint Joseph Montvale |
NJpr |
3 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12002 |
|
Paramus |
NJ |
1 |
Tenafly |
NJ |
10 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12003 |
|
Pascack Valley |
NJ |
7 |
Northern Highlands |
NJ |
6 |
20140215 |
OT |
_ |
12004 |
|
Sparta |
NJ |
3 |
Pequannock |
NJ |
4 |
20140215 |
OT |
_ |
11996 |
|
Bergen Catholic |
NJpr |
1 |
Lawrenceville |
NJpr |
4 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
12146 |
|
Beekmantown |
NY |
3 |
Saranac Lake |
NY |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
League |
11323 |
|
Brighton |
NY |
1 |
Fairport |
NY |
9 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11324 |
|
Canandaigua |
NY |
2 |
Hilton |
NY |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11325 |
|
Churchville-Chili |
NY |
1 |
Greece Athena/Odyssey |
NY |
8 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11281 |
|
Clarence |
NY |
4 |
Lancaster |
NY |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11282 |
|
Frontier |
NY |
5 |
Orchard Park |
NY |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11326 |
|
Irondequoit |
NY |
2 |
Penfield |
NY |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11327 |
|
Massena |
NY |
4 |
Salmon River |
NY |
3 |
20140215 |
OT |
Semifinals |
11328 |
|
McQuaid |
NY |
12 |
Rush-Henrietta |
NY |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11283 |
|
New Rochelle |
NY |
5 |
Lakeland/Panas |
NY |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11284 |
|
Niagara Wheatfield |
NY |
7 |
Niagara Falls |
NY |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11285 |
|
Niskayuna/Schenectady |
NY |
3 |
GF/SGF/HF |
NY |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11329 |
|
Potsdam |
NY |
4 |
Canton |
NY |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
Semifinals |
11286 |
|
Shenendehowa |
NY |
8 |
Bethlehem |
NY |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11330 |
|
Spencerport |
NY |
0 |
Victor |
NY |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
10925 |
|
Webster Schroeder |
NY |
2 |
Aquinas |
NY |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11287 |
|
Williamsville North |
NY |
11 |
Lockport |
NY |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11290 |
|
Archbishop Moeller |
OH |
7 |
Columbus Saint Francis |
OH |
4 |
20140215 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11291 |
|
Beavercreek |
OH |
0 |
Sycamore |
OH |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11340 |
|
Findlay |
OH |
0 |
Toledo Saint Johns |
OH |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11292 |
|
Gahanna |
OH |
4 |
Saint Xavier |
OH |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11341 |
|
Hudson |
OH |
4 |
Shaker Heights |
OH |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
Kent District |
11293 |
|
Saint Charles |
OH |
13 |
Alter |
OH |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11294 |
|
Talawanda |
OH |
11 |
Elder |
OH |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11295 |
|
Upper Arlington |
OH |
4 |
Olentangy |
OH |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
12220 |
|
Westerville |
OHC |
6 |
Northeast |
OHC |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
GCHSCHL League Game |
11998 |
|
Hill |
PA |
0 |
Delbarton |
NJpr |
2 |
20140215 |
|
_ |
17093 |
|
Essex |
VT |
3 |
Colchester |
VT |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17094 |
|
Harwood |
VT |
1 |
Brattleboro |
VT |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17095 |
|
Lyndon Institute |
VT |
0 |
Burlington |
VT |
8 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17096 |
|
Missisquoi Valley |
VT |
1 |
Middlebury |
VT |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17097 |
|
Mt. Mansfield |
VT |
4 |
Milton |
VT |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17098 |
|
Peoples Academy |
VT |
0 |
Hartford |
VT |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17099 |
|
Rutland |
VT |
5 |
Champlain Valley |
VT |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17100 |
|
South Burlington |
VT |
6 |
Rice Memorial |
VT |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17101 |
|
Spaulding |
VT |
5 |
BFA-St. Albans |
VT |
6 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17102 |
|
Stowe |
VT |
7 |
Burr & Burton Academy |
VT |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17103 |
|
U-Thirty-two |
VT |
2 |
St. Johnsbury Academy |
VT |
7 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
17104 |
|
Woodstock |
VT |
3 |
Northfield |
VT |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11006 |
|
Baraboo/Portage |
WI |
5 |
Reedsburg/Wis. Dells |
WI |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11007 |
|
Chippewa Falls |
WI |
5 |
Cedarburg |
WI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11008 |
|
Fond du Lac |
WI |
5 |
Bay Port |
WI |
3 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11009 |
|
Grafton |
WI |
6 |
Monroe |
WI |
9 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11010 |
|
Homestead |
WI |
3 |
Regis/McDonell |
WI |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11011 |
|
Janesville |
WI |
6 |
Sun Prairie |
WI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11012 |
|
Madison Edgewood |
WI |
1 |
Wausau West |
WI |
8 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11013 |
|
Madison West |
WI |
2 |
KM/Mukwonago |
WI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11014 |
|
Menomonie |
WI |
1 |
Hudson |
WI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11015 |
|
Monona Grove |
WI |
4 |
Marquette |
WI |
2 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11016 |
|
Stevens Point Pacelli |
WI |
1 |
Fox Cities |
WI |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11017 |
|
Tomah |
WI |
3 |
Waupun |
WI |
5 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11018 |
|
University School |
WI |
7 |
Stoughton |
WI |
0 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
11019 |
|
Verona |
WI |
4 |
Arrowhead |
WI |
1 |
20140215 |
_ |
_ |
15207 |
|
Cheshire |
CT |
3 |
North Haven |
CT |
5 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
15208 |
|
West Haven |
CT |
1 |
Hamden |
CT |
3 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
13622 |
|
Adams |
IN |
2 |
Riley |
IN |
6 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
13623 |
|
Culver Varsity B |
IN |
2 |
Lakeshore/St Joe Red |
IN |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
13625 |
|
Kankakee |
IN |
1 |
Lake Central White |
IN |
5 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
13624 |
|
Munster |
IN |
0 |
Lake Central |
IN |
7 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11713 |
|
Apponequet/Connolly |
MA |
3 |
Stoughton |
MA |
9 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11714 |
|
Austin Prep |
MA |
5 |
Waltham |
MA |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11715 |
|
Concord-Carlisle |
MA |
3 |
Boston Latin |
MA |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11716 |
|
Coyle & Cassidy |
MA |
0 |
St Johns (S) |
MA |
4 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11717 |
|
Dedham |
MA |
2 |
Milton |
MA |
7 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11718 |
|
East Boston |
MA |
12 |
OBryant |
MA |
6 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11719 |
|
Falmouth |
MA |
0 |
BC High |
MA |
6 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11720 |
|
Gloucester |
MA |
6 |
Swampscott |
MA |
3 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11721 |
|
Holliston |
MA |
2 |
Hopkinton |
MA |
2 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11722 |
|
Latin Academy |
MA |
2 |
Dracut |
MA |
4 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11723 |
|
Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley |
MA |
1 |
Worcester/Leicester |
MA |
4 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11724 |
|
Lynnfield |
MA |
1 |
Westwood |
MA |
4 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11725 |
|
Marthas Vineyard |
MA |
4 |
Dennis-Yarmouth |
MA |
4 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11726 |
|
Matignon |
MA |
7 |
Bishop Fenwick |
MA |
0 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11727 |
|
Milford |
MA |
9 |
Bellingham |
MA |
2 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11728 |
|
Needham |
MA |
2 |
Newton North |
MA |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11729 |
|
Pope John Paul II |
MA |
5 |
Blue Hills |
MA |
10 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11730 |
|
South Shore Voc-Tech |
MA |
0 |
Rockland |
MA |
6 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11731 |
|
Tyngsboro |
MA |
2 |
Assabet |
MA |
2 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11732 |
|
Wakefield |
MA |
2 |
Burlington |
MA |
7 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11733 |
|
Westfield |
MA |
1 |
Agawam |
MA |
3 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
16467 |
|
Marshwood |
ME |
1 |
York |
ME |
5 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11355 |
|
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
MI |
4 |
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic |
MI |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_catholic league championship |
11423 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
1 |
Orchard Lake St Marys |
MI |
0 |
20140216 |
_ |
Catholic League Championship |
11356 |
|
Warren Mott |
MI |
4 |
Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse |
MI |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
12808 |
|
Lincoln |
MW |
4 |
Kansas City |
MW |
8 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
12809 |
|
Quad City |
MW |
2 |
Cedar Rapids |
MW |
5 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
12006 |
|
Clifton |
NJ |
2 |
River Dell |
NJ |
8 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12007 |
|
Hackensack |
NJ |
2 |
Fair Lawn |
NJ |
10 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12008 |
|
Middletown North |
NJ |
2 |
Point Pleasant Boro |
NJ |
4 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12010 |
|
Passaic Valley |
NJ |
1 |
Paramus Catholic |
NJpr |
11 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12011 |
|
Ramapo |
NJ |
3 |
Lakeland |
NJ |
1 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12012 |
|
Summit |
NJ |
5 |
Mendham |
NJ |
2 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12013 |
|
Tenafly |
NJ |
3 |
WWPS |
NJ |
1 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12014 |
|
Vernon |
NJ |
2 |
Madison |
NJ |
11 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12005 |
|
Bishop Eustace |
NJpr |
3 |
Gloucester Catholic |
NJpr |
2 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
12009 |
|
Monsignor Donovan |
NJpr |
0 |
Howell |
NJ |
1 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
11303 |
|
Hamburg |
NY |
2 |
Kenmore West |
NY |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
Playoff Quarter-Final |
11457 |
|
Kenmore East |
NY |
5 |
Grand Island |
NY |
3 |
20140216 |
_ |
Play-Off Game |
11304 |
|
Mamaroneck |
NY |
5 |
North Rockland |
NY |
0 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11305 |
|
Massena |
NY |
5 |
North Rockland |
NY |
0 |
20140216 |
_ |
_sectionals |
11308 |
|
Scarsdale |
NY |
6 |
Mahopac |
NY |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11309 |
|
Suffern |
NY |
11 |
New Rochelle |
NY |
3 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11310 |
|
White Plains |
NY |
9 |
Clarkstown |
NY |
0 |
20140216 |
_ |
_ |
11300 |
|
Dublin Coffman |
OH |
8 |
Sycamore |
OH |
0 |
20140216 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11301 |
|
Dublin Jerome |
OH |
6 |
Talawanda |
OH |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11302 |
|
Gahanna |
OH |
2 |
Springboro |
OH |
1 |
20140216 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11306 |
|
Olentangy Liberty |
OH |
8 |
Bishop Watterson |
OH |
3 |
20140216 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
11307 |
|
Olentangy Orange |
OH |
12 |
Worthington Kilbourne |
OH |
0 |
20140216 |
_ |
_Columbus District |
12309 |
|
Northeast |
OHC |
3 |
PHA |
OHC |
2 |
20140216 |
_ |
GCHSCHL League Game |
14294 |
|
Hempfield |
WPAO |
0 |
Indiana |
WPAO |
3 |
20140216 |
|
_ |
15209 |
|
Darien |
CT |
2 |
Notre Dame-West Haven |
CT |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15210 |
|
East Catholic |
CT |
1 |
Fermi/Enfield |
CT |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15211 |
|
Guilford |
CT |
4 |
Cheshire |
CT |
8 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15212 |
|
Hall/Southington |
CT |
4 |
Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown |
CT |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15213 |
|
Hamden |
CT |
1 |
Ridgefield |
CT |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15214 |
|
Masuk |
CT |
8 |
Sheehan |
CT |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15215 |
|
Milford Co-op |
CT |
1 |
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe |
CT |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15216 |
|
North Branford |
CT |
4 |
Trinity Catholic |
CT |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15217 |
|
Norwalk/McMahon |
CT |
3 |
Eastern CT |
CT |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15218 |
|
Notre Dame-Fairfield |
CT |
6 |
Simsbury |
CT |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15219 |
|
St Joseph |
CT |
3 |
South Windsor |
CT |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15220 |
|
Tri-Town |
CT |
1 |
Staples/Weston/Shelton |
CT |
6 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15221 |
|
Westhill |
CT |
0 |
Greenwich |
CT |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11734 |
|
Abington |
MA |
3 |
Lowell |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11735 |
|
Acton-Boxboro |
MA |
2 |
Westford Academy |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11736 |
|
Algonquin |
MA |
0 |
Agawam |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11737 |
|
Amesbury |
MA |
2 |
Marblehead |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11738 |
|
Andover |
MA |
2 |
Matignon |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11739 |
|
Arlington |
MA |
2 |
Medford |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11740 |
|
Arlington Catholic |
MA |
1 |
Archbishop Williams |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11741 |
|
Assabet |
MA |
2 |
Nashoba |
MA |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11742 |
|
Austin Prep |
MA |
2 |
BC High |
MA |
6 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11743 |
|
Bishop Feehan |
MA |
8 |
Attleboro |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11744 |
|
Boston Latin |
MA |
3 |
Haverhill |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11745 |
|
Braintree |
MA |
5 |
Billerica |
MA |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11746 |
|
Bridgewater-Raynham |
MA |
3 |
Medway |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11747 |
|
Brockton |
MA |
0 |
Walpole |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11748 |
|
Burlington |
MA |
1 |
Watertown |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11749 |
|
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy |
MA |
5 |
Mashpee/Upper Cape Tech |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11750 |
|
Catholic Memorial |
MA |
3 |
Central Catholic |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11751 |
|
Cohasset |
MA |
3 |
Hanover |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11752 |
|
Concord-Carlisle |
MA |
4 |
North Andover |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11753 |
|
Dartmouth |
MA |
4 |
Diman |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11754 |
|
Dracut |
MA |
8 |
Latin Academy |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11755 |
|
Durfee |
MA |
5 |
Apponequet/Connolly |
MA |
7 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11756 |
|
Duxbury |
MA |
2 |
Hingham |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11757 |
|
East Bridgewater |
MA |
4 |
Bellingham |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11758 |
|
Everett |
MA |
4 |
Salem/Hamilton-Wenham |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11759 |
|
Falmouth |
MA |
0 |
Waltham |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11760 |
|
Franklin |
MA |
5 |
North Attleboro |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11761 |
|
Grafton/BVT |
MA |
2 |
Littleton/Bromfield |
MA |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11762 |
|
Groton Dunstable |
MA |
2 |
North Middlesex |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11763 |
|
Hudson |
MA |
1 |
Wachusett |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11764 |
|
Longmeadow |
MA |
3 |
East Longmeadow |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11765 |
|
Mansfield |
MA |
2 |
North Quincy |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11766 |
|
Marshfield |
MA |
2 |
Malden Catholic |
MA |
8 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11767 |
|
Masconomet |
MA |
5 |
Bishop Fenwick |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11768 |
|
Milford |
MA |
1 |
Hopkinton |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11769 |
|
Monomoy |
MA |
4 |
Hull/Middleboro |
MA |
9 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11770 |
|
Mt Everett |
MA |
3 |
Lyman Hall |
CT |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11771 |
|
Nantucket |
MA |
4 |
Pope John Paul II |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11772 |
|
Nashoba Tech |
MA |
1 |
Tri County |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11773 |
|
Nauset |
MA |
1 |
Bishop Stang |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11774 |
|
Needham |
MA |
3 |
Framingham |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11775 |
|
Newburyport |
MA |
3 |
Triton |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11776 |
|
Newton South |
MA |
7 |
St Joseph Prep |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11777 |
|
Northeast |
MA |
7 |
Somerville |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11778 |
|
Norton |
MA |
1 |
Foxboro |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11779 |
|
Old Rochester/Fairhaven |
MA |
3 |
Somerset Berkley |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11780 |
|
Oliver Ames |
MA |
0 |
North Reading |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11781 |
|
Peabody |
MA |
1 |
Beverly |
MA |
8 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11782 |
|
Pembroke |
MA |
2 |
Norwell |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11783 |
|
Quincy |
MA |
4 |
Newton North |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11784 |
|
Sandwich |
MA |
4 |
Lowell Catholic |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11785 |
|
Shawsheen |
MA |
11 |
Mystic Valley |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11786 |
|
Silver Lake |
MA |
3 |
Scituate |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11787 |
|
Southeastern/West Bridgewater |
MA |
4 |
Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11788 |
|
St Bernards |
MA |
6 |
Gardner/Murdock |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11789 |
|
St Johns (S) |
MA |
3 |
Xavier |
CT |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11790 |
|
St Mary Westfield |
MA |
3 |
Wahconah |
MA |
8 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11791 |
|
St Peter Marian |
MA |
1 |
Xaverian |
MA |
8 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11792 |
|
Tewksbury |
MA |
3 |
Methuen |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11793 |
|
Turners Falls |
MA |
1 |
Belchertown |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11794 |
|
Tyngsboro |
MA |
4 |
Hopedale/Millis |
MA |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11795 |
|
Wareham |
MA |
1 |
Bourne |
MA |
6 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11796 |
|
Westboro |
MA |
6 |
Fitchburg/Monty Tech |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11797 |
|
Weston |
MA |
2 |
Cambridge |
MA |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11798 |
|
Weymouth |
MA |
1 |
Brookline |
MA |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11799 |
|
Whitman-Hanson |
MA |
2 |
Rockland |
MA |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11800 |
|
Wilmington |
MA |
3 |
Stoneham |
MA |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11801 |
|
Woburn |
MA |
2 |
Reading |
MA |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16468 |
|
Brewer |
ME |
0 |
Presque Isle |
ME |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16469 |
|
Camden Hills |
ME |
6 |
Waterville |
ME |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16470 |
|
Cony |
ME |
0 |
Brunswick |
ME |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16471 |
|
Hampden |
ME |
7 |
Hodgdon / Houlton |
ME |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16472 |
|
Lawrence |
ME |
11 |
Windham |
ME |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16473 |
|
Mt Ararat |
ME |
12 |
Massabesic / OOB |
ME |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16474 |
|
Noble |
ME |
6 |
South Portland |
ME |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16475 |
|
Thornton |
ME |
2 |
Scarborough |
ME |
7 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11357 |
|
Berkley |
MI |
4 |
Canton |
MI |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
12148 |
|
Brother Rice |
MI |
3 |
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_MIHL Cross Division |
11358 |
|
Davison |
MI |
8 |
Swartz Creek/Clio |
MI |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11359 |
|
Dearborn |
MI |
3 |
Allen Park |
MI |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_Clark Park Outdoor Game |
11360 |
|
Fraser |
MI |
3 |
Port Huron |
MI |
4 |
20140217 |
OT |
_ |
11361 |
|
Plymouth |
MI |
4 |
Hartland |
MI |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11362 |
|
Riverview |
MI |
3 |
Monroe St Mary CC |
MI |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_Huron League & SEHL |
11532 |
|
Minneapolis |
MN |
1 |
St Paul Academy |
MN |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11533 |
|
Roseville |
MN |
4 |
Totino-Grace |
MN |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
12936 |
|
Parkway West |
MO |
4 |
Whitfield |
MO |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16765 |
|
Bow |
NH |
5 |
Winnacunnet |
NH |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16766 |
|
Goffstown |
NH |
2 |
Merrimack |
NH |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16767 |
|
Hanover |
NH |
3 |
Trinity |
NH |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
16768 |
|
Kennett |
NH |
3 |
Kearsarge Regional |
NH |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
12017 |
|
Dayton |
NJ |
0 |
Westfield |
NJ |
6 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12018 |
|
High Point |
NJ |
4 |
Park Regional |
NJ |
5 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12019 |
|
Hightstown |
NJ |
2 |
Steinert |
NJ |
3 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12020 |
|
Hillsborough |
NJ |
2 |
Woodbridge |
NJ |
2 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12021 |
|
Indian Hills |
NJ |
0 |
Ramsey |
NJ |
1 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12022 |
|
Johnson |
NJ |
8 |
Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
NJ |
0 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12023 |
|
Kinnelon |
NJ |
1 |
Morristown |
NJ |
0 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12024 |
|
Marlboro |
NJ |
4 |
Jackson Liberty |
NJ |
7 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12025 |
|
Monroe |
NJ |
5 |
Central Regional |
NJ |
6 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12026 |
|
Montclair |
NJ |
2 |
Livingston |
NJ |
5 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12027 |
|
Morris Knolls |
NJ |
1 |
Randolph |
NJ |
1 |
20140217 |
|
R won SO |
12028 |
|
Mount Olive |
NJ |
4 |
Newton-Lenape Valley |
NJ |
3 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12029 |
|
Nottingham |
NJ |
0 |
Princeton |
NJ |
14 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12030 |
|
Nutley |
NJ |
3 |
Montclair-Kimberley |
NJpr |
6 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12033 |
|
Ramapo |
NJ |
3 |
Wayne Hills |
NJ |
3 |
20140217 |
|
R won SO |
12034 |
|
Ridgewood |
NJ |
6 |
Roxbury |
NJ |
4 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12037 |
|
West Essex |
NJ |
0 |
Verona/Glen Ridge |
NJ |
4 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12038 |
|
WWPS |
NJ |
1 |
Robbinsville |
NJ |
2 |
20140217 |
OT |
_ |
12015 |
|
Bergen Catholic |
NJpr |
0 |
Don Bosco Prep |
NJpr |
3 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12016 |
|
Bishop Eustace |
NJpr |
0 |
Delbarton |
NJpr |
9 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12031 |
|
Paul VI |
NJpr |
0 |
Hun School |
NJpr |
11 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12032 |
|
Pope John |
NJpr |
5 |
Saint Peters Prep |
NJpr |
0 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12035 |
|
Saint Augustine Prep |
NJpr |
3 |
Christian Brothers |
NJpr |
4 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
12036 |
|
Saint Rose |
NJpr |
5 |
Brick Township |
NJ |
5 |
20140217 |
|
SR won SO |
11458 |
|
Bethlehem |
NY |
4 |
GF/SGF/HF |
NY |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11459 |
|
CBA Albany |
NY |
5 |
Guilderland |
NY |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11403 |
|
Horace Greeley |
NY |
10 |
Brewster |
NY |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11404 |
|
John Jay/Cross River |
NY |
5 |
Carmel |
NY |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11405 |
|
Mount Pleasant |
NY |
2 |
Pawling |
NY |
1 |
20140217 |
OT |
_ |
11406 |
|
Pearl River |
NY |
7 |
Eastchester/Bronxville |
NY |
3 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11407 |
|
Rye |
NY |
5 |
Hendrick Hudson |
NY |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11408 |
|
Rye Town/Harrison |
NY |
10 |
Byram Hills |
NY |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11409 |
|
Somers/North Salem |
NY |
6 |
Yorktown |
NY |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
11417 |
|
Sylvania Northview |
OH |
7 |
Clay |
OH |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_District Quarters |
11418 |
|
Toledo Saint Johns |
OH |
12 |
Sylvania Southview |
OH |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_District Quarters |
15966 |
|
Garnet Valley |
PAEC |
0 |
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
5 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15964 |
|
OJR-PJP II |
PAEC |
2 |
Great Valley |
PAEC |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15963 |
|
Penncrest |
PAEC |
4 |
Upper Darby |
PAEC |
10 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15965 |
|
Sun Valley |
PAEC |
9 |
Monsignor Bonner |
PAEC |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15593 |
|
Cumberland |
RI |
6 |
Middletown |
RI |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15595 |
|
Lasalle Academy |
RI |
6 |
Coventry |
RI |
1 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
15594 |
|
Smithfield |
RI |
6 |
Burrillville |
RI |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
17105 |
|
Middlebury |
VT |
9 |
Lyndon Institute |
VT |
0 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
17106 |
|
Missisquoi Valley |
VT |
2 |
Hartford |
VT |
8 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
17107 |
|
Stowe |
VT |
6 |
Northfield |
VT |
2 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
17108 |
|
U-Thirty-two |
VT |
7 |
Harwood |
VT |
4 |
20140217 |
_ |
_ |
13825 |
|
Mount Lebanon |
WPAA |
2 |
North Allegheny |
WPAA |
4 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
14071 |
|
Hampton |
WPAB |
7 |
Montour |
WPAB |
0 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
14072 |
|
Plum |
WPAB |
3 |
North Hills |
WPAB |
4 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
13939 |
|
Deer Lakes |
WPAC |
9 |
Bishop McCort |
WPAC |
2 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
14296 |
|
Greensburg Central |
WPAO |
7 |
Ringgold |
WPAO |
10 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
14297 |
|
Hempfield |
WPAO |
8 |
Gateway |
WPAO |
1 |
20140217 |
|
_ |
14295 |
|
Keystone Oaks |
WPAO |
3 |
Carrick |
WPAO |
2 |
20140217 |
OT |
_ |
14549 |
|
North Broward Prep |
FL |
2 |
Stoneman Douglas Maroon |
FL |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11802 |
|
Andover |
MA |
1 |
Central Catholic |
MA |
9 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11803 |
|
Belchertown |
MA |
8 |
St Mary Westfield |
MA |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11804 |
|
Blue Hills |
MA |
5 |
Milford |
MA |
10 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11805 |
|
Boston Latin |
MA |
5 |
Canton |
MA |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11806 |
|
Bridgewater-Raynham |
MA |
2 |
Springfield Cathedral |
MA |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11807 |
|
Burlington |
MA |
1 |
Chelmsford |
MA |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11808 |
|
Chicopee |
MA |
7 |
Turners Falls |
MA |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11809 |
|
Coyle & Cassidy |
MA |
1 |
Medfield |
MA |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11810 |
|
Framingham |
MA |
4 |
Medford |
MA |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11811 |
|
Gloucester |
MA |
6 |
Salem/Hamilton-Wenham |
MA |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11812 |
|
Haverhill |
MA |
3 |
Shawsheen |
MA |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11813 |
|
Leominster |
MA |
6 |
Oakmont/Narragansett |
MA |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11814 |
|
Lincoln-Sudbury |
MA |
0 |
Saugus |
MA |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11815 |
|
Lowell Catholic |
MA |
4 |
Oliver Ames |
MA |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11816 |
|
Ludlow |
MA |
4 |
South Hadley/Holyoke |
MA |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11817 |
|
Mansfield |
MA |
6 |
Stoughton |
MA |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11818 |
|
Matignon |
MA |
0 |
Xaverian |
MA |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11819 |
|
Mt Everett |
MA |
1 |
Greenfield |
MA |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11820 |
|
Natick |
MA |
3 |
Milton |
MA |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11821 |
|
Peabody |
MA |
1 |
Marshfield |
MA |
7 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11822 |
|
Pentucket |
MA |
4 |
Rockport/Manchester Essex |
MA |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11823 |
|
Sandwich |
MA |
0 |
North Reading |
MA |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11824 |
|
Somerset Berkley |
MA |
8 |
New Bedford |
MA |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11825 |
|
Wakefield |
MA |
0 |
Melrose |
MA |
10 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11826 |
|
Weston |
MA |
1 |
Wayland |
MA |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11827 |
|
Weymouth |
MA |
5 |
Braintree |
MA |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
16476 |
|
LR/OH/FA |
ME |
0 |
Bonny Eagle |
ME |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11363 |
|
Ann Arbor Huron |
MI |
3 |
Chelsea |
MI |
6 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11372 |
|
Brother Rice |
MI |
11 |
Grosse Pointe North |
MI |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_MIHL Division Crossover Game |
12310 |
|
Chelsea |
MI |
8 |
Temperance Bedford |
MI |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11373 |
|
East Kentwood |
MI |
3 |
Grand Haven |
MI |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_OK Tier 1 Conference |
11364 |
|
Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett |
MI |
3 |
Utica Eisenhower |
MI |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11365 |
|
Hancock |
MI |
8 |
Kingsford |
MI |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11424 |
|
Jeffers |
MI |
1 |
Houghton |
MI |
10 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11425 |
|
Jenison |
MI |
5 |
Grand Rapids Northview |
MI |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11426 |
|
Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch |
MI |
2 |
Dearborn Heights Crestwood |
MI |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11374 |
|
New Baltimore Anchor Bay |
MI |
4 |
Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse |
MI |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_MAC Crossover |
11375 |
|
Port Huron Northern |
MI |
0 |
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_MIHL North |
12386 |
|
Rockford |
MI |
8 |
Grand Haven |
MI |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
Tier I League Game |
11376 |
|
Sault Ste Marie |
MI |
6 |
Traverse City Central |
MI |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11391 |
|
South Lyon |
MI |
4 |
Lakeland |
MI |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
Non League |
11311 |
|
St Clair Shores |
MI |
5 |
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic |
MI |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11560 |
|
Apple Valley |
MN |
2 |
Rosemount |
MN |
6 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11565 |
|
Austin |
MN |
4 |
Faribault |
MN |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11544 |
|
Bagley/Fosston |
MN |
1 |
Crookston |
MN |
12 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11547 |
|
Buffalo |
MN |
2 |
Bemidji |
MN |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11553 |
|
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton |
MN |
3 |
Elk River |
MN |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11558 |
|
Ely |
MN |
2 |
North Shore |
MN |
11 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11556 |
|
Fairmont |
MN |
1 |
Morris/Benson Area |
MN |
6 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11540 |
|
Fergus Falls |
MN |
0 |
St Cloud Apollo |
MN |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11551 |
|
Forest Lake |
MN |
1 |
Grand Rapids |
MN |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11569 |
|
Greenway |
MN |
2 |
International Falls |
MN |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11570 |
|
Henry Sibley |
MN |
0 |
St Paul Como Park |
MN |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11534 |
|
Irondale |
MN |
3 |
Tartan |
MN |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11543 |
|
Lake of the Woods |
MN |
5 |
Red Lake Falls |
MN |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11567 |
|
Little Falls |
MN |
1 |
St Cloud Cathedral |
MN |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11566 |
|
Mankato East |
MN |
2 |
LSH/SP/TCU |
MN |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11548 |
|
Monticello |
MN |
1 |
Brainerd |
MN |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11555 |
|
Moose Lake Area |
MN |
2 |
Legacy Christian |
MN |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11554 |
|
North Branch |
MN |
3 |
Pine City/Rush City |
MN |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11561 |
|
Park of Cottage Grove |
MN |
1 |
Woodbury |
MN |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11546 |
|
Prairie Centre |
MN |
1 |
Alexandria |
MN |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11562 |
|
Red Wing |
MN |
8 |
La Crescent |
MN |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11568 |
|
Redwood Valley |
MN |
5 |
Windom Area |
MN |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11559 |
|
Richfield |
MN |
0 |
Mound-Westonka |
MN |
6 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11541 |
|
River Lakes |
MN |
3 |
Roseau |
MN |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11545 |
|
Sartell-St Stephen |
MN |
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice |
MN |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11549 |
|
St Cloud Tech |
MN |
0 |
Moorhead |
MN |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11550 |
|
St Francis |
MN |
0 |
Duluth East |
MN |
6 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11552 |
|
St Michael-Albertville |
MN |
2 |
Andover |
MN |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11542 |
|
St Paul Highland Park |
MN |
1 |
Simley |
MN |
7 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11564 |
|
Waseca |
MN |
1 |
Albert Lea |
MN |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11563 |
|
Winona |
MN |
0 |
Northfield |
MN |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11557 |
|
Worthington |
MN |
4 |
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato |
MN |
14 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
16769 |
|
Nashua South |
NH |
3 |
Manchester Memorial |
NH |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
12039 |
|
Marlboro |
NJ |
4 |
Toms River South |
NJ |
4 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12040 |
|
Mountain Lakes |
NJ |
2 |
West Morris |
NJ |
3 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12041 |
|
Ocean Township |
NJ |
3 |
Red Bank Catholic |
NJpr |
4 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12042 |
|
Pascack Valley |
NJ |
3 |
Glen Rock |
NJ |
7 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12043 |
|
Princeton |
NJ |
7 |
Hopewell Valley |
NJ |
0 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12045 |
|
Steinert |
NJ |
0 |
Notre Dame |
NJpr |
6 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12046 |
|
Tenafly |
NJ |
0 |
Saint Joseph Montvale |
NJpr |
5 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12047 |
|
Toms River North |
NJ |
1 |
Manalapan |
NJ |
1 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
12044 |
|
Princeton Day |
NJpr |
4 |
Morristown-Beard |
NJpr |
3 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
11460 |
|
LaSalle |
NY |
3 |
Burnt Hills/Scotia |
NY |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11368 |
|
Niagara Wheatfield |
NY |
4 |
Clarence |
NY |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11410 |
|
Scarsdale |
NY |
3 |
Mamaroneck |
NY |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11411 |
|
Suffern |
NY |
3 |
White Plains |
NY |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11367 |
|
Williamsville North |
NY |
3 |
Frontier |
NY |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11419 |
|
Bowling Green |
OH |
11 |
Perrysburg |
OH |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_District Quarters |
11420 |
|
Toledo Saint Francis |
OH |
4 |
Findlay |
OH |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_District Quarters |
15967 |
|
Lower Merion |
PAEC |
9 |
Harriton |
PAEC |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
15971 |
|
Salesianum |
PAEC |
1 |
Sun Valley |
PAEC |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
15968 |
|
Springfield |
PAEC |
11 |
Radnor |
PAEC |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
15969 |
|
Strath Haven |
PAEC |
4 |
Upper Darby |
PAEC |
9 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
15970 |
|
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
7 |
Downingtown West |
PAEC |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11491 |
|
Altoona |
WI |
0 |
Ashland |
WI |
9 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11476 |
|
Amery |
WI |
3 |
WSFLG |
WI |
7 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11488 |
|
Beaver Dam |
WI |
2 |
Arrowhead |
WI |
9 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11481 |
|
Black River Falls |
WI |
6 |
Tomah |
WI |
5 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11490 |
|
Chequamegon/Phillips |
WI |
5 |
Marshfield |
WI |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11498 |
|
DeForest |
WI |
0 |
Middleton |
WI |
11 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11484 |
|
Fox Cities |
WI |
3 |
Oshkosh |
WI |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11494 |
|
Germantown |
WI |
2 |
Brookfield/CMH |
WI |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11495 |
|
Grafton |
WI |
1 |
Fond du Lac Springs |
WI |
7 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11485 |
|
Green Bay United |
WI |
2 |
Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha |
WI |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11483 |
|
La Crosse Aquinas |
WI |
1 |
Reedsburg/Wis. Dells |
WI |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11474 |
|
Madison La Follette/East |
WI |
0 |
Madison Memorial |
WI |
16 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11497 |
|
Manitowoc United |
WI |
0 |
De Pere |
WI |
7 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11496 |
|
McFarland |
WI |
3 |
Waunakee |
WI |
7 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11492 |
|
Medford |
WI |
2 |
Eau Claire North |
WI |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11480 |
|
Merrill |
WI |
6 |
Stevens Point Pacelli |
WI |
7 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11499 |
|
Monroe |
WI |
0 |
Greendale |
WI |
12 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11479 |
|
Rhinelander |
WI |
1 |
Mosinee |
WI |
0 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11493 |
|
Sauk Prairie |
WI |
0 |
La Crosse Logan/Central |
WI |
4 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11489 |
|
Sheboygan |
WI |
0 |
Waupun |
WI |
3 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11482 |
|
Sparta |
WI |
2 |
Viroqua |
WI |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11475 |
|
Spooner/Barron |
WI |
7 |
Baldwin-Woodville |
WI |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11486 |
|
Sun Prairie |
WI |
4 |
Oregon |
WI |
1 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11478 |
|
Tomahawk |
WI |
1 |
D.C. Everest |
WI |
11 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11477 |
|
Wausau East |
WI |
1 |
Lakeland |
WI |
2 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
11487 |
|
Whitefish Bay |
WI |
3 |
Kenosha |
WI |
8 |
20140218 |
_ |
_ |
13827 |
|
Fox Chapel |
WPAA |
2 |
Butler |
WPAA |
3 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
13829 |
|
Peters Township |
WPAA |
6 |
Upper St Clair |
WPAA |
3 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
13830 |
|
Pine Richland |
WPAA |
9 |
Norwin |
WPAA |
2 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
13826 |
|
Seneca Valley |
WPAA |
2 |
Canon McMillan |
WPAA |
10 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
13828 |
|
Shaler |
WPAA |
3 |
Pittsburgh Central |
WPAA |
8 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
13940 |
|
Mars |
WPAC |
8 |
South Fayette |
WPAC |
0 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
14298 |
|
Connellsville |
WPAO |
0 |
Greensburg Salem |
WPAO |
11 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
14299 |
|
Peters Township O |
WPAO |
4 |
Wheeling Park |
WPAO |
6 |
20140218 |
|
_ |
15222 |
|
Darien |
CT |
1 |
Trumbull |
CT |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15223 |
|
Eastern CT |
CT |
0 |
Woodstock Academy |
CT |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11846 |
|
Fairfield Prep |
CT |
2 |
Catholic Memorial |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15224 |
|
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe |
CT |
0 |
Trinity Catholic |
CT |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15225 |
|
Housatonic/Northwestern/Wamogo |
CT |
2 |
Lyman Hall |
CT |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15226 |
|
Joel Barlow |
CT |
2 |
Norwalk/McMahon |
CT |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15227 |
|
New Milford |
CT |
2 |
Immaculate/New Fairfield |
CT |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15228 |
|
Newtown |
CT |
4 |
Sheehan |
CT |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15229 |
|
Notre Dame-West Haven |
CT |
2 |
Notre Dame-Fairfield |
CT |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15230 |
|
Ridgefield |
CT |
1 |
Wilton |
CT |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15231 |
|
Shepaug/Litchfield/Nonnewaug |
CT |
1 |
Masuk |
CT |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15232 |
|
South Windsor |
CT |
2 |
Northwest Catholic |
CT |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15233 |
|
Stamford |
CT |
5 |
St Joseph |
CT |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15234 |
|
Staples/Weston/Shelton |
CT |
2 |
New Canaan |
CT |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15235 |
|
Tri-Town |
CT |
7 |
St Bernard/Bacon/NFA |
CT |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15236 |
|
Watertown/Pomperaug |
CT |
3 |
Amity |
CT |
5 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15237 |
|
West Haven |
CT |
2 |
Xavier |
CT |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15238 |
|
Westhill |
CT |
2 |
Branford |
CT |
8 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12988 |
|
Lane Tech |
IL |
10 |
St Laurence |
IL |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
13626 |
|
Fort Wayne |
IN |
1 |
Homestead |
IN |
8 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
13627 |
|
Summit City |
IN |
2 |
Bishop Dwenger |
IN |
8 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11828 |
|
Abington |
MA |
6 |
Quincy |
MA |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11829 |
|
Arlington |
MA |
5 |
Lexington |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11830 |
|
Arlington Catholic |
MA |
4 |
Falmouth |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11831 |
|
Assabet |
MA |
1 |
Oakmont/Narragansett |
MA |
7 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11832 |
|
Auburn/Millbury |
MA |
1 |
Marlboro |
MA |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11833 |
|
Austin Prep |
MA |
6 |
Hingham |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11834 |
|
Barnstable |
MA |
1 |
Westfield |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11835 |
|
Bishop Feehan |
MA |
8 |
Marthas Vineyard |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11836 |
|
Bishop Stang |
MA |
7 |
Old Rochester/Fairhaven |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11837 |
|
Bridgewater-Raynham |
MA |
4 |
North Quincy |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11838 |
|
Canton |
MA |
3 |
Lincoln-Sudbury |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11839 |
|
Concord-Carlisle |
MA |
6 |
Wayland |
MA |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11840 |
|
Danvers |
MA |
3 |
North Andover |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11841 |
|
Dartmouth |
MA |
9 |
Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11842 |
|
Dennis-Yarmouth |
MA |
1 |
Whitman-Hanson |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11843 |
|
Dover-Sherborn |
MA |
4 |
Marian |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11844 |
|
Durfee |
MA |
1 |
Somerset Berkley |
MA |
8 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11845 |
|
Everett |
MA |
1 |
Northeast |
MA |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11847 |
|
Franklin |
MA |
7 |
St Peter Marian |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11848 |
|
Gardner/Murdock |
MA |
4 |
Tyngsboro |
MA |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11849 |
|
Gloucester |
MA |
0 |
Lynnfield |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11850 |
|
Grafton/BVT |
MA |
1 |
Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11851 |
|
Groton Dunstable |
MA |
3 |
Algonquin |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11852 |
|
Hopedale/Millis |
MA |
2 |
Northbridge |
MA |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11853 |
|
Hull/Middleboro |
MA |
10 |
Mystic Valley |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11854 |
|
Latin Academy |
MA |
2 |
East Boston |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11855 |
|
Lowell |
MA |
2 |
Revere |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11856 |
|
Lynn |
MA |
3 |
Bedford |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11857 |
|
Malden Catholic |
MA |
7 |
St Marys Lynn |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11858 |
|
Mansfield |
MA |
0 |
Medway |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11859 |
|
Marblehead |
MA |
10 |
Bishop Fenwick |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11860 |
|
Masconomet |
MA |
6 |
Amesbury |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11861 |
|
Minuteman |
MA |
0 |
Haverhill |
MA |
12 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11862 |
|
Nantucket |
MA |
0 |
Sacred Heart |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11863 |
|
Natick |
MA |
2 |
Brockton |
MA |
5 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11864 |
|
Nauset |
MA |
1 |
King Philip |
MA |
5 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11865 |
|
Newton South |
MA |
4 |
Brookline |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11866 |
|
North Middlesex |
MA |
9 |
Worcester/Leicester |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11867 |
|
North Reading |
MA |
9 |
Rockport/Manchester Essex |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11868 |
|
Norwell |
MA |
2 |
Scituate |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11869 |
|
Pembroke |
MA |
3 |
Silver Lake |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11870 |
|
Plymouth North |
MA |
1 |
Marshfield |
MA |
7 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11871 |
|
Rockland |
MA |
10 |
Mashpee/Upper Cape Tech |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11872 |
|
Salem/Hamilton-Wenham |
MA |
2 |
Somerville |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11873 |
|
Shrewsbury |
MA |
11 |
Fitchburg/Monty Tech |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11874 |
|
South Hadley/Holyoke |
MA |
3 |
Longmeadow |
MA |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11875 |
|
Springfield Cathedral |
MA |
9 |
Needham |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11876 |
|
St Johns Prep |
MA |
3 |
Winchester |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11877 |
|
St Joseph Prep |
MA |
6 |
St Bernards |
MA |
12 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11878 |
|
St Mary Westfield |
MA |
1 |
Chicopee |
MA |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11879 |
|
Stoughton |
MA |
0 |
Attleboro |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11880 |
|
Taunton |
MA |
0 |
North Attleboro |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11881 |
|
Tri County |
MA |
3 |
Diman |
MA |
7 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11882 |
|
Walpole |
MA |
3 |
East Longmeadow |
MA |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11883 |
|
Wareham |
MA |
3 |
East Bridgewater |
MA |
7 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11884 |
|
Westboro |
MA |
2 |
Wachusett |
MA |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11885 |
|
Westford Academy |
MA |
6 |
Billerica |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11886 |
|
Westwood |
MA |
6 |
Bourne |
MA |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11887 |
|
Weymouth |
MA |
2 |
Beverly |
MA |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11888 |
|
Wilmington |
MA |
3 |
Acton-Boxboro |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11889 |
|
Woburn |
MA |
3 |
Milton |
MA |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11890 |
|
Xaverian |
MA |
9 |
St Johns (S) |
MA |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16477 |
|
Biddeford |
ME |
6 |
Portland / Deering |
ME |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16478 |
|
Brunswick |
ME |
5 |
Gray-New Gloucester |
ME |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16479 |
|
Hampden |
ME |
5 |
Old Town / Orono |
ME |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16480 |
|
LR/OH/FA |
ME |
1 |
Windham |
ME |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16481 |
|
Thornton |
ME |
5 |
Cheverus |
ME |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11392 |
|
Alpena |
MI |
9 |
Gaylord |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11369 |
|
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
MI |
4 |
Livonia Franklin |
MI |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11377 |
|
Ann Arbor Huron |
MI |
1 |
Divine Child |
MI |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11427 |
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
MI |
1 |
Southgate Anderson |
MI |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11378 |
|
Ann Arbor Skyline |
MI |
4 |
Dexter |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_SEC |
11379 |
|
Bay Area Thunder |
MI |
8 |
Mt Pleasant |
MI |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11380 |
|
Clarkston |
MI |
3 |
Berkley |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11381 |
|
Davison |
MI |
2 |
Birmingham |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11393 |
|
Dearborn |
MI |
5 |
Riverview |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11428 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
8 |
De La Salle |
MI |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_MIHL |
11429 |
|
Detroit Country Day |
MI |
6 |
Dearborn |
MI |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12199 |
|
Divine Child |
MI |
7 |
Ann Arbor Huron |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
Metro League |
11430 |
|
Freeland/Nouvel/Valley |
MI |
5 |
Eastside Stars |
MI |
4 |
20140219 |
OT |
_ |
11394 |
|
Grand Blanc |
MI |
7 |
Fenton |
MI |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11382 |
|
Grand Haven |
MI |
6 |
East Kentwood |
MI |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_OK Tier 1 Conference |
12278 |
|
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
MI |
6 |
Rockford |
MI |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12149 |
|
Grosse Ile |
MI |
2 |
Woodhaven |
MI |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11395 |
|
Grosse Pointe South |
MI |
2 |
Allen Park |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11396 |
|
Livonia Stevenson |
MI |
5 |
Macomb Dakota |
MI |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_Non League |
12117 |
|
Midland Dow |
MI |
2 |
Swan Valley |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12279 |
|
Muskegon Mona Shores |
MI |
1 |
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
Tier 1 League Game |
11397 |
|
Notre Dame Prep |
MI |
3 |
Fraser |
MI |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12193 |
|
Orchard Lake St Marys |
MI |
7 |
Wyandotte Roosevelt |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11431 |
|
Rochester Stoney Creek |
MI |
2 |
Farmington |
MI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11432 |
|
Rochester United |
MI |
4 |
Farmington Hills Harrison |
MI |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11398 |
|
Romeo |
MI |
8 |
Troy |
MI |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12602 |
|
Royal Oak |
MI |
10 |
Bloomfield |
MI |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11383 |
|
Trenton |
MI |
5 |
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_MIHL |
11433 |
|
Troy-Athens |
MI |
6 |
Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse |
MI |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11399 |
|
Walled Lake Northern |
MI |
9 |
West Bloomfield |
MI |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11434 |
|
Waterford Unified |
MI |
5 |
Swartz Creek/Clio |
MI |
6 |
20140219 |
OT |
_ |
11571 |
|
Minneapolis |
MN |
0 |
Chaska |
MN |
5 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11572 |
|
St Paul Johnson |
MN |
0 |
Achiever Academy |
MN |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11573 |
|
Waconia |
MN |
4 |
St Louis Park |
MN |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16770 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
5 |
Spaulding |
NH |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16771 |
|
Berlin |
NH |
8 |
Belmont-Gilford |
NH |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16772 |
|
Bishop Guertin |
NH |
1 |
Trinity |
NH |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16773 |
|
Con-Val Regional |
NH |
7 |
Moultonborough-InterLakes |
NH |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16774 |
|
Dover |
NH |
8 |
Alvirne |
NH |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16775 |
|
Keene |
NH |
6 |
Pembroke-Campbell |
NH |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16776 |
|
Laconia-Winnisquam |
NH |
10 |
Kearsarge Regional |
NH |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16777 |
|
Londonderry |
NH |
3 |
Nashua North |
NH |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16778 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
3 |
Hanover |
NH |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16779 |
|
Merrimack |
NH |
7 |
Timberlane Regional |
NH |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16780 |
|
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
7 |
Concord |
NH |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16781 |
|
Portsmouth |
NH |
3 |
Kennett |
NH |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16782 |
|
Salem |
NH |
2 |
Exeter |
NH |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16783 |
|
Somersworth Coe-Brown |
NH |
6 |
Kingswood Regional |
NH |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
16784 |
|
St. Thomas Aquinas |
NH |
8 |
Bishop Brady |
NH |
6 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12049 |
|
Fair Lawn |
NJ |
1 |
Ridgewood |
NJ |
2 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12051 |
|
Hightstown |
NJ |
0 |
WWPS |
NJ |
3 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12052 |
|
Hillsborough |
NJ |
1 |
Pingry |
NJpr |
2 |
20140219 |
OT |
_ |
12053 |
|
Johnson |
NJ |
1 |
Summit |
NJ |
5 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12054 |
|
Kinnelon |
NJ |
1 |
Chatham |
NJ |
2 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12056 |
|
Mount Olive |
NJ |
4 |
Montville |
NJ |
2 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12057 |
|
Old Tappan |
NJ |
6 |
Jefferson |
NJ |
4 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12058 |
|
Park Regional |
NJ |
4 |
Madison |
NJ |
5 |
20140219 |
OT |
_ |
12062 |
|
River Dell |
NJ |
2 |
Paramus Catholic |
NJpr |
4 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12064 |
|
South Brunswick |
NJ |
0 |
Saint Joseph Metuchen |
NJpr |
6 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12066 |
|
Toms River East |
NJ |
6 |
Monsignor Donovan |
NJpr |
6 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12067 |
|
Watchung Hills |
NJ |
1 |
Bridgewater-Raritan |
NJ |
2 |
20140219 |
OT |
_ |
12068 |
|
Westfield |
NJ |
6 |
Cranford |
NJ |
2 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12069 |
|
Woodbridge |
NJ |
2 |
Old Bridge |
NJ |
6 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12048 |
|
Christian Brothers |
NJpr |
0 |
Don Bosco Prep |
NJpr |
2 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12059 |
|
Pennington |
NJpr |
1 |
Academy New Church |
PA |
6 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12060 |
|
Pope John |
NJpr |
1 |
Delbarton |
NJpr |
7 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12061 |
|
Princeton Day |
NJpr |
1 |
LaSalle |
PAEA |
4 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12063 |
|
Saint Rose |
NJpr |
3 |
Howell |
NJ |
3 |
20140219 |
|
H won SO |
11412 |
|
John Jay/Cross River |
NY |
5 |
Rye Town/Harrison |
NY |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11461 |
|
Kenmore East |
NY |
4 |
Hamburg |
NY |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
Play-Off Game |
11462 |
|
Niskayuna/Schenectady |
NY |
3 |
Shaker/Colonie |
NY |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11413 |
|
Pelham |
NY |
6 |
Mount Pleasant |
NY |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11463 |
|
Penfield |
NY |
0 |
Victor |
NY |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11414 |
|
Rye |
NY |
9 |
Pearl River |
NY |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11464 |
|
Saratoga |
NY |
1 |
CBA Albany |
NY |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11465 |
|
Shenendehowa |
NY |
9 |
Bethlehem |
NY |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11415 |
|
Somers/North Salem |
NY |
5 |
Horace Greeley |
NY |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
11416 |
|
Webster Schroeder |
NY |
4 |
Hilton |
NY |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12116 |
|
Mason |
OHC |
1 |
Lakota East |
OHC |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
12065 |
|
Springside Chestnut Hill |
PA |
2 |
Episcopal |
PAEC |
10 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12050 |
|
Father Judge |
PAEA |
1 |
Hill |
PA |
4 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
12055 |
|
Malvern Prep |
PAEA |
0 |
Lawrenceville |
NJpr |
9 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
15972 |
|
Lower Merion |
PAEC |
3 |
Haverford |
PAEB |
2 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15973 |
|
Perkiomen Valley |
PAEC |
9 |
OJR-PJP II |
PAEC |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15974 |
|
Springford |
PAEC |
3 |
Sun Valley |
PAEC |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15596 |
|
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
4 |
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15597 |
|
East Providence |
RI |
5 |
Scituate |
RI |
8 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
15598 |
|
Narragansett |
RI |
5 |
Ponaganset |
RI |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17109 |
|
Burlington |
VT |
4 |
Brattleboro |
VT |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17110 |
|
Essex |
VT |
0 |
Champlain Valley |
VT |
0 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17111 |
|
Milton |
VT |
9 |
Lyndon Institute |
VT |
1 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17112 |
|
Mt. Mansfield |
VT |
4 |
Harwood |
VT |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17113 |
|
Peoples Academy |
VT |
1 |
Missisquoi Valley |
VT |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17114 |
|
Rice Memorial |
VT |
0 |
BFA-St. Albans |
VT |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17115 |
|
Rutland |
VT |
2 |
North Country |
VT |
7 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17116 |
|
Spaulding |
VT |
2 |
Colchester |
VT |
5 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17117 |
|
St. Johnsbury Academy |
VT |
3 |
Middlebury |
VT |
4 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
17118 |
|
Woodstock |
VT |
2 |
Hartford |
VT |
3 |
20140219 |
_ |
_ |
14302 |
|
Blackhawk |
WPAO |
3 |
McDowell |
WPAO |
5 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
14300 |
|
McDowell |
WPAO |
7 |
OLSH |
WPAO |
1 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
14301 |
|
Peters Township O |
WPAO |
2 |
Morgantown |
WPAO |
1 |
20140219 |
|
_ |
15239 |
|
Conard |
CT |
2 |
East Catholic |
CT |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15240 |
|
East Haven |
CT |
5 |
North Haven |
CT |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15241 |
|
Farmington Valley |
CT |
0 |
EO Smith/Tolland/Windham |
CT |
6 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15242 |
|
Greenwich |
CT |
4 |
St Joseph |
CT |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15243 |
|
Northwest Catholic |
CT |
2 |
Glastonbury |
CT |
6 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11891 |
|
Agawam |
MA |
9 |
West Springfield |
MA |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11892 |
|
Amherst-Pelham |
MA |
0 |
Mt Everett |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11893 |
|
Andover |
MA |
2 |
Triton |
MA |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11894 |
|
Archbishop Williams |
MA |
3 |
Waltham |
MA |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11895 |
|
Ashland |
MA |
6 |
Weston |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11896 |
|
Barnstable |
MA |
6 |
Franklin |
MA |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11897 |
|
Bellingham |
MA |
2 |
Hopkinton |
MA |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11898 |
|
Burlington |
MA |
2 |
Medford |
MA |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11899 |
|
Central Catholic |
MA |
3 |
Hingham |
MA |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11900 |
|
Coyle & Cassidy |
MA |
2 |
Canton |
MA |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11901 |
|
Dedham |
MA |
9 |
Blue Hills |
MA |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11902 |
|
Diman |
MA |
5 |
Southeastern/West Bridgewater |
MA |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11903 |
|
Dracut |
MA |
1 |
Lowell Catholic |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11904 |
|
Duxbury |
MA |
5 |
BC High |
MA |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11905 |
|
East Longmeadow |
MA |
2 |
Longmeadow |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11906 |
|
Easthampton |
MA |
5 |
St Mary Westfield |
MA |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11907 |
|
Framingham |
MA |
0 |
Chelmsford |
MA |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11908 |
|
Grafton/BVT |
MA |
1 |
Nashoba |
MA |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11909 |
|
Hanover |
MA |
6 |
Norwell |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11910 |
|
Littleton/Bromfield |
MA |
3 |
Hopedale/Millis |
MA |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11911 |
|
Ludlow |
MA |
5 |
Minnechaug |
MA |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11912 |
|
Lynnfield |
MA |
2 |
Pentucket |
MA |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11913 |
|
Marshfield |
MA |
8 |
Bridgewater-Raynham |
MA |
6 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11914 |
|
Medfield |
MA |
0 |
Boston Latin |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11915 |
|
Newburyport |
MA |
4 |
Matignon |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11916 |
|
Norton |
MA |
0 |
Tri County |
MA |
6 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11917 |
|
Rockport/Manchester Essex |
MA |
5 |
Shawsheen |
MA |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11918 |
|
Saugus |
MA |
1 |
Masconomet |
MA |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11919 |
|
Somerville |
MA |
7 |
Latin Academy |
MA |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11920 |
|
Springfield Cathedral |
MA |
5 |
Malden Catholic |
MA |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11921 |
|
St Marys Lynn |
MA |
7 |
Needham |
MA |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11922 |
|
Stoughton |
MA |
2 |
Taunton |
MA |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11923 |
|
Westfield |
MA |
5 |
St Peter Marian |
MA |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
16482 |
|
Edward Little |
ME |
2 |
Cony |
ME |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
16483 |
|
Marshwood |
ME |
1 |
South Portland |
ME |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
16484 |
|
Scarborough |
ME |
3 |
Falmouth |
ME |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
16485 |
|
Waterville |
ME |
0 |
Messalonskee |
ME |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11384 |
|
Bay City Central |
MI |
2 |
Lapeer |
MI |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11400 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
7 |
Hartland |
MI |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11401 |
|
Davison |
MI |
3 |
Grand Blanc |
MI |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11385 |
|
Flint Powers |
MI |
6 |
Saginaw Heritage |
MI |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_SVL |
12200 |
|
Hancock |
MI |
2 |
Houghton |
MI |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11435 |
|
Lake Orion |
MI |
4 |
Romeo |
MI |
3 |
20140220 |
OT |
_ |
11402 |
|
New Baltimore Anchor Bay |
MI |
8 |
Fraser |
MI |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
_MAC Blue |
11436 |
|
Port Huron Northern |
MI |
6 |
Grosse Pointe North |
MI |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_MIHL Crossover |
12118 |
|
Riverview Gabriel Richard |
MI |
8 |
New Boston Huron |
MI |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
SEHL Leauge Game |
12152 |
|
Sault Ste Marie |
MI |
5 |
Traverse City West |
MI |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11437 |
|
St Clair Shores |
MI |
3 |
Marysville |
MI |
0 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11583 |
|
Chanhassen |
MN |
1 |
Prior Lake |
MN |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11578 |
|
Crookston |
MN |
1 |
Warroad |
MN |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11576 |
|
Detroit Lakes |
MN |
5 |
Kittson Central |
MN |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11587 |
|
East Ridge |
MN |
1 |
Eagan |
MN |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11589 |
|
Hastings |
MN |
2 |
St Thomas Academy |
MN |
8 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11584 |
|
Holy Angels |
MN |
0 |
Bloomington Jefferson |
MN |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11580 |
|
Hopkins |
MN |
2 |
Benilde-St Margaret's |
MN |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11575 |
|
Lake of the Woods |
MN |
0 |
East Grand Forks |
MN |
10 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11590 |
|
Minnehaha Academy |
MN |
3 |
South St Paul |
MN |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11581 |
|
Minnetonka |
MN |
1 |
Holy Family Catholic |
MN |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11588 |
|
Park of Cottage Grove |
MN |
1 |
Eastview |
MN |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11577 |
|
Park Rapids |
MN |
0 |
Thief River Falls |
MN |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11582 |
|
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
MN |
0 |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
8 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11579 |
|
Robbinsdale Cooper |
MN |
0 |
Wayzata |
MN |
13 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11586 |
|
Rosemount |
MN |
3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
MN |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11585 |
|
Shakopee |
MN |
0 |
Burnsville |
MN |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11574 |
|
St Paul Como Park |
MN |
1 |
Totino-Grace |
MN |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
12937 |
|
Chaminade |
MO |
1 |
DeSmet |
MO |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
12938 |
|
Lindbergh |
MO |
0 |
CBC |
MO |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
12764 |
|
Bismarck Century |
ND |
2 |
West Fargo |
ND |
3 |
20140220 |
2OT |
_ |
12765 |
|
Fargo South/Shanley |
ND |
3 |
Bismarck High |
ND |
6 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12766 |
|
Grand Forks Red River |
ND |
4 |
Minot |
ND |
5 |
20140220 |
OT |
_ |
12767 |
|
Mandan |
ND |
2 |
Grand Forks Central |
ND |
5 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
16785 |
|
Oyster River |
NH |
2 |
Bow |
NH |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
16786 |
|
Windham/Pelham |
NH |
2 |
Winnacunnet |
NH |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
12070 |
|
Freehold Township |
NJ |
7 |
Wall |
NJ |
5 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12071 |
|
Hunterdon Central |
NJ |
1 |
Ridge |
NJ |
4 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12072 |
|
Livingston |
NJ |
1 |
Montclair-Kimberley |
NJpr |
5 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12073 |
|
Middletown South |
NJ |
2 |
Ocean Township |
NJ |
3 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12074 |
|
Paramus |
NJ |
3 |
Old Tappan |
NJ |
4 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12075 |
|
Pequannock |
NJ |
8 |
Roxbury |
NJ |
6 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12077 |
|
Point Pleasant Boro |
NJ |
1 |
Red Bank Catholic |
NJpr |
2 |
20140220 |
OT |
_ |
12078 |
|
Princeton |
NJ |
2 |
Notre Dame |
NJpr |
7 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12079 |
|
Randolph |
NJ |
1 |
Morristown-Beard |
NJpr |
5 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12080 |
|
Robbinsville |
NJ |
2 |
Hun School |
NJpr |
7 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12081 |
|
Verona/Glen Ridge |
NJ |
1 |
Nutley |
NJ |
4 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12082 |
|
West Morris |
NJ |
1 |
Mendham |
NJ |
8 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12076 |
|
Pingry |
NJpr |
1 |
Bridgewater-Raritan |
NJ |
2 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12150 |
|
Beekmantown |
NY |
5 |
Plattsburgh |
NY |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
Section 7 Semi |
11466 |
|
Fairport |
NY |
3 |
McQuaid |
NY |
2 |
20140220 |
3OT |
_ |
11467 |
|
Greece Athena/Odyssey |
NY |
5 |
Pittsford |
NY |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11471 |
|
Saint Edward |
OH |
4 |
Padua |
OH |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_Brooklyn District |
12151 |
|
Newark |
OHC |
6 |
Athens |
OHC |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament |
15975 |
|
Father Judge |
PAEA |
7 |
Cardinal OHara |
PAEA |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15976 |
|
Radnor |
PAEC |
4 |
Archbishop Carroll |
PAEC |
5 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15601 |
|
East Greenwich |
RI |
5 |
Mt. Hope |
RI |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15600 |
|
East Providence |
RI |
3 |
Ponaganset |
RI |
1 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
15599 |
|
Pilgrim |
RI |
2 |
North Smithfield |
RI |
9 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
14707 |
|
Allen |
TX |
1 |
Plano East |
TX |
5 |
20140220 |
|
|
14711 |
|
Flower Mound |
TX |
1 |
Keller |
TX |
5 |
20140220 |
|
|
14712 |
|
Grapevine/Colleyville |
TX |
1 |
Arlington/Midlothian |
TX |
4 |
20140220 |
|
|
14709 |
|
Highland Park |
TX |
4 |
Denton County |
TX |
6 |
20140220 |
|
|
14706 |
|
Mansfield |
TX |
0 |
Coppell |
TX |
8 |
20140220 |
|
|
14713 |
|
McKinney |
TX |
2 |
Plano |
TX |
3 |
20140220 |
OT |
|
14708 |
|
Plano West |
TX |
5 |
Frisco |
TX |
2 |
20140220 |
|
|
14705 |
|
Richardson/Rockwall |
TX |
2 |
Jesuit |
TX |
1 |
20140220 |
|
|
14710 |
|
Southlake |
TX |
6 |
Birdville |
TX |
1 |
20140220 |
|
|
11504 |
|
Beloit Memorial |
WI |
3 |
Janesville |
WI |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11506 |
|
Brookfield/CMH |
WI |
4 |
Homestead |
WI |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11500 |
|
De Pere |
WI |
0 |
Ashwaubenon |
WI |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11508 |
|
Fond du Lac Springs |
WI |
6 |
Fond du Lac |
WI |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11514 |
|
Greendale |
WI |
0 |
KM/Mukwonago |
WI |
6 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11510 |
|
La Crosse Logan/Central |
WI |
0 |
Onalaska |
WI |
7 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11512 |
|
Madison Memorial |
WI |
2 |
Monona Grove |
WI |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11513 |
|
Middleton |
WI |
2 |
Madison West |
WI |
3 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11511 |
|
Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha |
WI |
0 |
Bay Port |
WI |
8 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11509 |
|
Oshkosh |
WI |
0 |
Notre Dame |
WI |
10 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11507 |
|
Reedsburg/Wis. Dells |
WI |
4 |
Baraboo/Portage |
WI |
10 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11502 |
|
Rhinelander |
WI |
0 |
Northland Pines |
WI |
4 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11505 |
|
Stoughton |
WI |
4 |
Marquette |
WI |
2 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11503 |
|
Sun Prairie |
WI |
1 |
Verona |
WI |
6 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
11501 |
|
Waunakee |
WI |
3 |
Madison Edgewood |
WI |
6 |
20140220 |
_ |
_ |
13833 |
|
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
6 |
Mount Lebanon |
WPAA |
1 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
13832 |
|
Penn Trafford |
WPAA |
1 |
Butler |
WPAA |
8 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
13831 |
|
State College |
WPAA |
0 |
Pine Richland |
WPAA |
1 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14074 |
|
Armstrong |
WPAB |
7 |
Chartiers Valley |
WPAB |
6 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14073 |
|
Bishop Canevin |
WPAB |
13 |
Montour |
WPAB |
1 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14075 |
|
Moon |
WPAB |
1 |
Cathedral Prep |
WPAB |
7 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14076 |
|
West Allegheny |
WPAB |
12 |
Franklin Regional |
WPAB |
2 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
13941 |
|
Freeport |
WPAC |
9 |
Deer Lakes |
WPAC |
3 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14304 |
|
Altoona |
WPAO |
7 |
Greensburg Salem |
WPAO |
5 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14303 |
|
Beaver Area |
WPAO |
2 |
Morgantown |
WPAO |
6 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14307 |
|
Carrick |
WPAO |
2 |
Baldwin |
WPAO |
7 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14306 |
|
Harbor Creek |
WPAO |
14 |
Central Valley |
WPAO |
0 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14308 |
|
Hempfield |
WPAO |
15 |
Greensburg Central |
WPAO |
2 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14305 |
|
Indiana |
WPAO |
12 |
Connellsville |
WPAO |
1 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14309 |
|
OLSH |
WPAO |
4 |
Wheeling Central |
WPAO |
7 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
14310 |
|
Ringgold |
WPAO |
10 |
Gateway |
WPAO |
9 |
20140220 |
|
_ |
12686 |
|
B. Machebeuf |
CO |
3 |
Dakota Ridge |
CO |
2 |
20140221 |
OT |
_ |
12687 |
|
Cherry Creek |
CO |
6 |
Pine Creek |
CO |
2 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12688 |
|
Heritage |
CO |
0 |
Columbine |
CO |
3 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12689 |
|
Lewis Palmer |
CO |
6 |
Steamboat Springs |
CO |
2 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12690 |
|
Monarch |
CO |
13 |
Cheyenne Mountain |
CO |
1 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12691 |
|
Mountain Vista |
CO |
8 |
Resurrection Christian |
CO |
0 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12692 |
|
Ralston Valley |
CO |
10 |
Pueblo County |
CO |
0 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12693 |
|
Regis |
CO |
8 |
Doherty |
CO |
2 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
15244 |
|
Guilford |
CT |
1 |
Watertown/Pomperaug |
CT |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11943 |
|
Hamden |
CT |
0 |
Winchester |
MA |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15245 |
|
St Bernard/Bacon/NFA |
CT |
0 |
Masuk |
CT |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15246 |
|
Stamford |
CT |
3 |
Westhill |
CT |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12960 |
|
Stevenson |
IL |
5 |
Lake Forest |
IL |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
13631 |
|
Munster |
IN |
0 |
Lake Central White |
IN |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
13628 |
|
Penn |
IN |
1 |
St Josephs |
IN |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
13629 |
|
Riley |
IN |
6 |
Culver Varsity B |
IN |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
13630 |
|
Valparaiso |
IN |
1 |
Adams |
IN |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11924 |
|
Abington |
MA |
0 |
Hanover |
MA |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11925 |
|
Agawam |
MA |
3 |
Minnechaug |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11926 |
|
Algonquin |
MA |
2 |
Shrewsbury |
MA |
11 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11927 |
|
Amherst-Pelham |
MA |
2 |
Belchertown |
MA |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11928 |
|
Billerica |
MA |
1 |
Woburn |
MA |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11929 |
|
Bishop Stang |
MA |
2 |
Plymouth South |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11930 |
|
Brockton |
MA |
2 |
North Quincy |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11931 |
|
Cambridge |
MA |
8 |
Latin Academy |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11932 |
|
Catholic Memorial |
MA |
0 |
Braintree |
MA |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11933 |
|
Central Catholic |
MA |
3 |
Acton-Boxboro |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11934 |
|
Chicopee Comp |
MA |
7 |
Chicopee |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11935 |
|
Concord-Carlisle |
MA |
3 |
Bedford |
MA |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11936 |
|
Danvers |
MA |
2 |
Saugus |
MA |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11937 |
|
Dennis-Yarmouth |
MA |
1 |
Bourne |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11938 |
|
Easthampton |
MA |
1 |
Wahconah |
MA |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11939 |
|
Franklin |
MA |
1 |
Newburyport |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11940 |
|
Gardner/Murdock |
MA |
3 |
North Middlesex |
MA |
9 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11941 |
|
Grafton/BVT |
MA |
2 |
Ashland |
MA |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11942 |
|
Greenfield |
MA |
7 |
Mt Everett |
MA |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11944 |
|
Haverhill |
MA |
3 |
Pentucket |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11945 |
|
Holliston |
MA |
2 |
Nashoba |
MA |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11946 |
|
Lincoln-Sudbury |
MA |
4 |
North Andover |
MA |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11947 |
|
Lowell Catholic |
MA |
4 |
Bishop Fenwick |
MA |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11948 |
|
Marian |
MA |
0 |
Matignon |
MA |
8 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11949 |
|
Marthas Vineyard |
MA |
11 |
Nauset |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11950 |
|
Nantucket |
MA |
0 |
Marblehead |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11951 |
|
North Attleboro |
MA |
6 |
King Philip |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11952 |
|
North Reading |
MA |
5 |
Lynnfield |
MA |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11953 |
|
Northeast |
MA |
4 |
Diman |
MA |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11954 |
|
Old Rochester/Fairhaven |
MA |
0 |
Cohasset |
MA |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11955 |
|
Pembroke |
MA |
6 |
Dartmouth |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11956 |
|
Plymouth North |
MA |
4 |
Falmouth |
MA |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11957 |
|
Quincy |
MA |
0 |
Duxbury |
MA |
10 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11958 |
|
Revere |
MA |
7 |
Everett |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11959 |
|
Sandwich |
MA |
0 |
Barnstable |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11960 |
|
St Joseph Prep |
MA |
6 |
Bellingham |
MA |
12 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11961 |
|
Stoughton |
MA |
1 |
Bishop Feehan |
MA |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11962 |
|
Tewksbury |
MA |
3 |
Wilmington |
MA |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11963 |
|
Wakefield |
MA |
0 |
St Johns Prep |
MA |
10 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11964 |
|
Wayland |
MA |
6 |
Auburn/Millbury |
MA |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11965 |
|
Westboro |
MA |
2 |
Leominster |
MA |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11966 |
|
Westford Academy |
MA |
4 |
Milton |
MA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11967 |
|
Weston |
MA |
0 |
Lowell |
MA |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11968 |
|
Weymouth |
MA |
3 |
Newton North |
MA |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11969 |
|
Whitman-Hanson |
MA |
3 |
Norwell |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11970 |
|
Winthrop |
MA |
7 |
Mansfield |
MA |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11438 |
|
Bay City Central |
MI |
6 |
Alpena |
MI |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11439 |
|
Berkley |
MI |
4 |
Dexter |
MI |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11440 |
|
Detroit Country Day |
MI |
7 |
Dearborn |
MI |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12153 |
|
Grand Rapids Christian |
MI |
2 |
Grandville |
MI |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
League |
11441 |
|
Grand Rapids West Catholic |
MI |
4 |
Holland West Ottawa |
MI |
3 |
20140221 |
OT |
_ |
12119 |
|
Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett |
MI |
3 |
Salem |
MI |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11442 |
|
Jackson Lumen Christi |
MI |
8 |
Grand Ledge |
MI |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12120 |
|
Plymouth |
MI |
5 |
Farmington Hills Harrison |
MI |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_Final regular season record for Plymouth should be 13-9-3. Game vs Grosse Pointe South was a shootout loss which should be recorded as a tie. |
12121 |
|
South Lyon |
MI |
8 |
Walled Lake Western |
MI |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11443 |
|
Trenton |
MI |
4 |
Cranbrook |
MI |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_MIHL |
11444 |
|
Warren Mott |
MI |
6 |
Madison Heights Bishop Foley |
MI |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11445 |
|
Waterford Unified |
MI |
1 |
Farmington |
MI |
9 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11600 |
|
Achiever Academy |
MN |
1 |
Mahtomedi |
MN |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11597 |
|
Blake |
MN |
2 |
Delano |
MN |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11599 |
|
Chaska |
MN |
2 |
Orono |
MN |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11593 |
|
Dodge County |
MN |
1 |
Lakeville North |
MN |
11 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11595 |
|
Eveleth-Gilbert |
MN |
2 |
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl |
MN |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11607 |
|
Faribault |
MN |
2 |
Rochester Lourdes |
MN |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11610 |
|
Hibbing/Chisholm |
MN |
4 |
Duluth Denfeld |
MN |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11609 |
|
International Falls |
MN |
0 |
Hermantown |
MN |
9 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11603 |
|
Legacy Christian |
MN |
0 |
Princeton |
MN |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11606 |
|
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato |
MN |
3 |
New Ulm |
MN |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11598 |
|
LSH/SP/TCU |
MN |
1 |
Mankato West |
MN |
10 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11605 |
|
Marshall |
MN |
2 |
Hutchinson |
MN |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11591 |
|
Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson |
MN |
1 |
Spring Lake Park |
MN |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11604 |
|
Morris/Benson Area |
MN |
2 |
Luverne |
MN |
13 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11592 |
|
Mound-Westonka |
MN |
0 |
Bloomington Kennedy |
MN |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11602 |
|
North Branch |
MN |
0 |
Chisago Lakes |
MN |
13 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11596 |
|
North Shore |
MN |
1 |
Duluth Marshall |
MN |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11611 |
|
Northfield |
MN |
2 |
Albert Lea |
MN |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11608 |
|
Owatonna |
MN |
3 |
Rochester Mayo |
MN |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11601 |
|
Red Wing |
MN |
0 |
New Prague |
MN |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11613 |
|
Simley |
MN |
0 |
St Paul Academy |
MN |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11612 |
|
Waconia |
MN |
1 |
Breck |
MN |
10 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11594 |
|
Windom Area |
MN |
0 |
Willmar |
MN |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12939 |
|
Francis Howell Central |
MO |
1 |
Rockwood Summit |
MO |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12940 |
|
Lafayette |
MO |
3 |
MICDS |
MO |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12810 |
|
Ames |
MW |
2 |
Cedar Rapids |
MW |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12811 |
|
Kansas City |
MW |
1 |
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12812 |
|
Mason City |
MW |
1 |
Dubuque |
MW |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12768 |
|
Bismarck Century |
ND |
0 |
Fargo South/Shanley |
ND |
3 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12769 |
|
Mandan |
ND |
2 |
Grand Forks Red River |
ND |
3 |
20140221 |
OT |
_ |
12770 |
|
Minot |
ND |
1 |
Grand Forks Central |
ND |
4 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12771 |
|
West Fargo |
ND |
1 |
Bismarck High |
ND |
7 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12083 |
|
Freehold Boro |
NJ |
5 |
Marlboro |
NJ |
7 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12085 |
|
Johnson |
NJ |
3 |
Bayonne |
NJ |
1 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12086 |
|
Lawrence |
NJ |
6 |
Steinert |
NJ |
4 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12087 |
|
Manalapan |
NJ |
6 |
Brick Memorial |
NJ |
1 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12089 |
|
Ramapo |
NJ |
3 |
Ramsey |
NJ |
5 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12084 |
|
Hun School |
NJpr |
4 |
Notre Dame |
NJpr |
2 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12088 |
|
Paramus Catholic |
NJpr |
2 |
Ridgewood |
NJ |
3 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12090 |
|
Saint Joseph Montvale |
NJpr |
2 |
Glen Rock |
NJ |
3 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
11468 |
|
Pelham |
NY |
8 |
Somers/North Salem |
NY |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11469 |
|
Rye |
NY |
6 |
John Jay/Cross River |
NY |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11470 |
|
Saratoga |
NY |
5 |
LaSalle |
NY |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
12177 |
|
Newark |
OHC |
4 |
Northeast |
OHC |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament |
12221 |
|
Westerville |
OHC |
6 |
Hilliard/Southwest |
OHC |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
GCHSCHL Tournament Game |
15977 |
|
Archbishop Ryan |
PAEA |
5 |
Roman Catholic |
PAEA |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15985 |
|
Boyertown |
PAEB |
3 |
OJR-PJP II |
PAEC |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15983 |
|
Downingtown East |
PAEB |
6 |
Downingtown West |
PAEC |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15981 |
|
Conestoga |
PAEC |
4 |
Strath Haven |
PAEC |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15978 |
|
Garnet Valley |
PAEC |
1 |
Haverford |
PAEB |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15984 |
|
Great Valley |
PAEC |
2 |
Methacton |
PAEC |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15982 |
|
Harriton |
PAEC |
5 |
Upper Darby |
PAEC |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15979 |
|
Lower Merion |
PAEC |
1 |
Ridley |
PAEC |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15980 |
|
Radnor |
PAEC |
0 |
Springfield |
PAEC |
8 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15986 |
|
Springford |
PAEC |
4 |
Perkiomen Valley |
PAEC |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15987 |
|
Unionville |
PAEC |
3 |
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15988 |
|
WC East |
PAEC |
5 |
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15609 |
|
Burrillville |
RI |
4 |
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15603 |
|
East Greenwich |
RI |
0 |
Cumberland |
RI |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15607 |
|
Lasalle Academy |
RI |
2 |
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15610 |
|
Lincoln |
RI |
6 |
North Smithfield |
RI |
1 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15606 |
|
Mt. Hope |
RI |
2 |
North Kingstown |
RI |
11 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15612 |
|
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
9 |
Johnston/North Providence |
RI |
3 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15608 |
|
Ponaganset |
RI |
4 |
Scituate |
RI |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15611 |
|
Rogers |
RI |
7 |
Pilgrim |
RI |
0 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15605 |
|
Toll Gate |
RI |
2 |
South Kingstown |
RI |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15602 |
|
Warwick Veterans |
RI |
0 |
West Warwick |
RI |
11 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
15604 |
|
Woonsocket |
RI |
1 |
Narragansett |
RI |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11520 |
|
Arrowhead |
WI |
1 |
Cedarburg |
WI |
4 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11516 |
|
Black River Falls |
WI |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids |
WI |
10 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11524 |
|
D.C. Everest |
WI |
2 |
Stevens Point |
WI |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11519 |
|
Kenosha |
WI |
0 |
Waukesha |
WI |
10 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11517 |
|
Lakeland |
WI |
0 |
Wausau West |
WI |
10 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11515 |
|
River Falls |
WI |
1 |
Somerset |
WI |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11518 |
|
Stevens Point Pacelli |
WI |
1 |
Antigo |
WI |
2 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11521 |
|
Viroqua |
WI |
0 |
West Salem |
WI |
6 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11522 |
|
Waupaca |
WI |
3 |
Appleton United |
WI |
5 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
11523 |
|
Waupun |
WI |
1 |
University School |
WI |
7 |
20140221 |
_ |
_ |
13834 |
|
North Allegheny |
WPAA |
3 |
State College |
WPAA |
1 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
13835 |
|
Norwin |
WPAA |
7 |
Upper St Clair |
WPAA |
6 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
14077 |
|
Franklin Regional |
WPAB |
2 |
Greater Latrobe |
WPAB |
6 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
14078 |
|
West Allegheny |
WPAB |
3 |
Armstrong |
WPAB |
6 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
13943 |
|
South Park |
WPAC |
2 |
Quaker Valley |
WPAC |
10 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
13942 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
WPAC |
4 |
Westmont Hilltop |
WPAC |
4 |
20140221 |
OT |
_ |
14311 |
|
Baldwin |
WPAO |
7 |
Indiana |
WPAO |
1 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
14312 |
|
Keystone Oaks |
WPAO |
1 |
Altoona |
WPAO |
2 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
14313 |
|
Trinity |
WPAO |
0 |
Peters Township O |
WPAO |
8 |
20140221 |
|
_ |
12694 |
|
Lewis Palmer |
CO |
3 |
Cherry Creek |
CO |
5 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12695 |
|
Monarch |
CO |
5 |
Columbine |
CO |
2 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12696 |
|
Mountain Vista |
CO |
1 |
Regis |
CO |
3 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12697 |
|
Ralston Valley |
CO |
4 |
B. Machebeuf |
CO |
0 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
15247 |
|
Bolton/Coventry/LymanMem |
CT |
6 |
Fermi/Enfield |
CT |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15248 |
|
Daniel Hand |
CT |
3 |
Amity |
CT |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15249 |
|
Darien |
CT |
1 |
Notre Dame-Fairfield |
CT |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15250 |
|
East Catholic |
CT |
5 |
Simsbury |
CT |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15251 |
|
Eastern CT |
CT |
1 |
Newtown |
CT |
10 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15252 |
|
EO Smith/Tolland/Windham |
CT |
8 |
Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown |
CT |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15253 |
|
Fairfield Prep |
CT |
0 |
Notre Dame-West Haven |
CT |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15254 |
|
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe |
CT |
3 |
Branford |
CT |
8 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15255 |
|
Glastonbury |
CT |
4 |
South Windsor |
CT |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15256 |
|
Greenwich |
CT |
4 |
Xavier |
CT |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15257 |
|
Hall/Southington |
CT |
3 |
Conard |
CT |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15258 |
|
Immaculate/New Fairfield |
CT |
5 |
Watertown/Pomperaug |
CT |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15259 |
|
Joel Barlow |
CT |
5 |
Woodstock Academy |
CT |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15260 |
|
New Milford |
CT |
2 |
Milford Co-op |
CT |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15261 |
|
North Haven |
CT |
4 |
Guilford |
CT |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15262 |
|
Norwalk/McMahon |
CT |
1 |
New Canaan |
CT |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15263 |
|
Sheehan |
CT |
6 |
Lyman Hall |
CT |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15264 |
|
St Joseph |
CT |
7 |
Wilton |
CT |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15265 |
|
Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks |
CT |
3 |
Newington/Berlin |
CT |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15266 |
|
Trinity Catholic |
CT |
1 |
East Haven |
CT |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15267 |
|
Trumbull |
CT |
3 |
North Branford |
CT |
8 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15268 |
|
West Haven |
CT |
6 |
Cheshire |
CT |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15269 |
|
Wethersfield |
CT |
5 |
Farmington Valley |
CT |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
13632 |
|
Bishop Dwenger |
IN |
6 |
Leo |
IN |
8 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
13635 |
|
Carmel Gold |
IN |
5 |
Cathedral-Chatard |
IN |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
13636 |
|
Lake Central White |
IN |
8 |
Crown Point |
IN |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
13633 |
|
Lakeshore/St Joe Red |
IN |
4 |
Adams |
IN |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
13637 |
|
Lawrence |
IN |
6 |
Noblesville |
IN |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
13634 |
|
Penn |
IN |
2 |
Riley |
IN |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
13638 |
|
Perry South B |
IN |
1 |
Zionsville |
IN |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12154 |
|
Allen Park |
MI |
4 |
Cabrini |
MI |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12135 |
|
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
MI |
0 |
Divine Child |
MI |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11446 |
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
MI |
5 |
Chelsea |
MI |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11447 |
|
Ann Arbor Skyline |
MI |
8 |
Monroe |
MI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_SEC |
12122 |
|
Auburn Hills Avondale |
MI |
4 |
Walled Lake Northern |
MI |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11448 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
8 |
Midland Bullock Creek |
MI |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11449 |
|
Clarkston |
MI |
4 |
Howell |
MI |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11450 |
|
Detroit Country Day |
MI |
11 |
Ann Arbor Huron |
MI |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11452 |
|
Flint Powers |
MI |
2 |
Marysville |
MI |
2 |
20140222 |
OT |
_ |
12123 |
|
Grand Blanc |
MI |
11 |
Swartz Creek/Clio |
MI |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12280 |
|
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
MI |
2 |
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
3 |
20140222 |
OT |
_ |
12155 |
|
Grand Rapids Christian |
MI |
7 |
Hudsonville |
MI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
League |
11451 |
|
Grand Rapids West Catholic |
MI |
3 |
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills |
MI |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11453 |
|
Grosse Pointe South |
MI |
3 |
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12124 |
|
Jackson Lumen Christi |
MI |
6 |
Okemos |
MI |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11454 |
|
Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch |
MI |
7 |
KBH Unified |
MI |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12605 |
|
Madison Heights Bishop Foley |
MI |
5 |
Capital Area Patriots |
MI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12156 |
|
Monroe St Mary CC |
MI |
1 |
Woodhaven |
MI |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11455 |
|
Pinckney |
MI |
4 |
Livonia Franklin |
MI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
KLAA Ranking Game |
11456 |
|
Port Huron Northern |
MI |
10 |
Birmingham |
MI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_non-league |
12125 |
|
Rochester Stoney Creek |
MI |
4 |
Walled Lake Central |
MI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12134 |
|
St Clair Shores |
MI |
9 |
Utica Stevenson |
MI |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12126 |
|
Utica Eisenhower |
MI |
8 |
Hartland |
MI |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11620 |
|
Andover |
MN |
2 |
Elk River |
MN |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11623 |
|
Bemidji |
MN |
1 |
Roseau |
MN |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11626 |
|
Benilde-St Margaret's |
MN |
2 |
Wayzata |
MN |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11627 |
|
Bloomington Jefferson |
MN |
3 |
Burnsville |
MN |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11636 |
|
Brainerd |
MN |
1 |
Moorhead |
MN |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11644 |
|
Champlin Park |
MN |
1 |
Centennial |
MN |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11618 |
|
Coon Rapids |
MN |
0 |
Blaine |
MN |
8 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11633 |
|
Detroit Lakes |
MN |
1 |
East Grand Forks |
MN |
8 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11639 |
|
Duluth Denfeld |
MN |
1 |
Hermantown |
MN |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11634 |
|
Eagan |
MN |
2 |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
MN |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11616 |
|
Grand Rapids |
MN |
2 |
Duluth East |
MN |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11617 |
|
Holy Family Catholic |
MN |
2 |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11631 |
|
Hutchinson |
MN |
0 |
Luverne |
MN |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11614 |
|
Irondale |
MN |
0 |
Hill-Murray |
MN |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11637 |
|
Mounds View |
MN |
1 |
Roseville |
MN |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11642 |
|
New Ulm |
MN |
5 |
Willmar |
MN |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11619 |
|
North St Paul |
MN |
0 |
White Bear Lake |
MN |
10 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11615 |
|
Northfield |
MN |
0 |
New Prague |
MN |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11630 |
|
Osseo |
MN |
0 |
Maple Grove |
MN |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11621 |
|
Owatonna |
MN |
1 |
Lakeville North |
MN |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11641 |
|
Prior Lake |
MN |
2 |
Edina |
MN |
8 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11624 |
|
Providence Academy |
MN |
1 |
Proctor |
MN |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11625 |
|
Rochester Century |
MN |
1 |
Lakeville South |
MN |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11638 |
|
Rochester John Marshall |
MN |
2 |
Farmington |
MN |
10 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11632 |
|
Rochester Lourdes |
MN |
2 |
Mankato West |
MN |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11622 |
|
Rogers |
MN |
2 |
Anoka |
MN |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11635 |
|
Sartell-St Stephen |
MN |
1 |
St Cloud Cathedral |
MN |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11628 |
|
St Cloud Apollo |
MN |
2 |
Alexandria |
MN |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11643 |
|
St Thomas Academy |
MN |
2 |
Eastview |
MN |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11629 |
|
Tartan |
MN |
3 |
Stillwater |
MN |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11645 |
|
Thief River Falls |
MN |
1 |
Warroad |
MN |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11640 |
|
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl |
MN |
1 |
Duluth Marshall |
MN |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12941 |
|
CBC |
MO |
8 |
Lindbergh |
MO |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12942 |
|
DeSmet |
MO |
2 |
Chaminade |
MO |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12943 |
|
MICDS |
MO |
0 |
Lafayette |
MO |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12944 |
|
Rockwood Summit |
MO |
4 |
Francis Howell Central |
MO |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12813 |
|
Ames |
MW |
0 |
Quad City |
MW |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12814 |
|
Cedar Rapids |
MW |
6 |
Des Moines Capitals |
MW |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12815 |
|
Kansas City |
MW |
0 |
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12816 |
|
Mason City |
MW |
4 |
Dubuque |
MW |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12817 |
|
Omaha AAA |
MW |
7 |
Lincoln |
MW |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12818 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
7 |
Sioux City |
MW |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12772 |
|
Fargo South/Shanley |
ND |
2 |
Grand Forks Red River |
ND |
1 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12774 |
|
Grand Forks Central |
ND |
1 |
Bismarck High |
ND |
2 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12773 |
|
Minot |
ND |
4 |
West Fargo |
ND |
2 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12094 |
|
Hoosac |
NEP |
3 |
Lawrenceville |
NJpr |
4 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
16787 |
|
Belmont-Gilford |
NH |
5 |
Con-Val Regional |
NH |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16788 |
|
Berlin |
NH |
5 |
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16789 |
|
Bow |
NH |
6 |
Lebanon |
NH |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16790 |
|
Dover |
NH |
5 |
Spaulding |
NH |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16791 |
|
Goffstown |
NH |
6 |
Somersworth Coe-Brown |
NH |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16792 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
2 |
Exeter |
NH |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16793 |
|
Merrimack |
NH |
1 |
Alvirne |
NH |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16794 |
|
Moultonborough-InterLakes |
NH |
7 |
Manchester West |
NH |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16795 |
|
Oyster River |
NH |
4 |
Winnacunnet |
NH |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16797 |
|
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
4 |
Londonderry |
NH |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16798 |
|
Portsmouth |
NH |
7 |
Kearsarge Regional |
NH |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16799 |
|
Salem |
NH |
10 |
Bishop Brady |
NH |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16800 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
8 |
Laconia-Winnisquam |
NH |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16801 |
|
St. Thomas Aquinas |
NH |
4 |
Trinity |
NH |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
16796 |
|
Windham/Pelham |
NH |
11 |
Kingswood Regional |
NH |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12091 |
|
Brick Memorial |
NJ |
2 |
Freehold Township |
NJ |
12 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12095 |
|
Howell |
NJ |
2 |
Red Bank Catholic |
NJpr |
6 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12098 |
|
Mount Olive |
NJ |
3 |
Madison |
NJ |
2 |
20140222 |
OT |
_ |
12100 |
|
Nutley |
NJ |
3 |
Montclair-Kimberley |
NJpr |
4 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12101 |
|
Old Bridge |
NJ |
0 |
Saint Joseph Metuchen |
NJpr |
9 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12102 |
|
Pequannock |
NJ |
4 |
Mendham |
NJ |
6 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12104 |
|
Ridge |
NJ |
2 |
Bridgewater-Raritan |
NJ |
1 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12105 |
|
Westfield |
NJ |
0 |
Summit |
NJ |
3 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12092 |
|
Don Bosco Prep |
NJpr |
3 |
Delbarton |
NJpr |
2 |
20140222 |
OT |
_ |
12096 |
|
Lawrenceville |
NJpr |
2 |
National Sports Academy |
NYPrep |
0 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12097 |
|
Morristown-Beard |
NJpr |
4 |
Chatham |
NJ |
0 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12103 |
|
Princeton Day |
NJpr |
1 |
Wyoming Seminary |
Prep |
2 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12595 |
|
Shenendehowa |
NY |
12 |
Niskayuna/Schenectady |
NY |
0 |
20140222 |
_ |
Section II Semi-Final |
12099 |
|
National Sports Academy |
NYPrep |
4 |
Hill |
PA |
2 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
11473 |
|
Indian Hill |
OHC |
1 |
Lakota East |
OHC |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
12178 |
|
Newark |
OHC |
4 |
PHA |
OHC |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament |
12179 |
|
Newark |
OHC |
4 |
Hilliard/Southwest |
OHC |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament |
12222 |
|
Westerville |
OHC |
0 |
Northeast |
OHC |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
GCHSCHL Tournament Game |
12093 |
|
Hill |
PA |
2 |
Princeton Day |
NJpr |
0 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
12106 |
|
Wyoming Seminary |
Prep |
1 |
Hoosac |
NEP |
2 |
20140222 |
|
_ |
15621 |
|
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
4 |
Smithfield |
RI |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15613 |
|
Coventry |
RI |
0 |
Barrington |
RI |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15615 |
|
Cranston West |
RI |
2 |
Burrillville |
RI |
5 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15622 |
|
Cumberland |
RI |
5 |
South Kingstown |
RI |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15620 |
|
East Greenwich |
RI |
4 |
Toll Gate |
RI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15619 |
|
Lincoln |
RI |
4 |
Middletown |
RI |
1 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15617 |
|
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
3 |
Lasalle Academy |
RI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15618 |
|
Narragansett |
RI |
4 |
West Warwick |
RI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15623 |
|
North Kingstown |
RI |
9 |
Portsmouth |
RI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15616 |
|
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
3 |
North Smithfield |
RI |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15614 |
|
Rogers |
RI |
1 |
Prout |
RI |
3 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11525 |
|
Ashland |
WI |
2 |
Rice Lake |
WI |
8 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11530 |
|
Chequamegon/Phillips |
WI |
0 |
Eau Claire Memorial |
WI |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11527 |
|
Eau Claire North |
WI |
0 |
Regis/McDonell |
WI |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11531 |
|
Hayward |
WI |
3 |
Chippewa Falls |
WI |
2 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11526 |
|
Menomonie |
WI |
3 |
Superior |
WI |
4 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11528 |
|
Spooner/Barron |
WI |
1 |
Hudson |
WI |
7 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
11529 |
|
WSFLG |
WI |
3 |
New Richmond |
WI |
6 |
20140222 |
_ |
_ |
15270 |
|
New Canaan |
CT |
7 |
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe |
CT |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
15271 |
|
Norwalk/McMahon |
CT |
2 |
Westhill |
CT |
8 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12962 |
|
Barrington |
IL |
3 |
St Ignatius |
IL |
5 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12961 |
|
Highland Park |
IL |
4 |
Mt Carmel |
IL |
3 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12997 |
|
Kings |
IL |
2 |
McLean |
IL |
0 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12963 |
|
Providence |
IL |
6 |
OPRF |
IL |
0 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
13639 |
|
Culver Varsity B |
IN |
2 |
Lakeshore/St Joe Red |
IN |
3 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
13641 |
|
Lawrence |
IN |
7 |
Bloomington |
IN |
1 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
13642 |
|
Munster |
IN |
0 |
Lake Central White |
IN |
4 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
13640 |
|
Riley |
IN |
0 |
St Josephs |
IN |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12128 |
|
Rochester United |
MI |
10 |
New Baltimore Anchor Bay |
MI |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12819 |
|
Ames |
MW |
2 |
Quad City |
MW |
3 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12820 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
11 |
Sioux City |
MW |
3 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12108 |
|
Hoosac |
NEP |
3 |
National Sports Academy |
NYPrep |
2 |
20140223 |
|
_ |
16802 |
|
Berlin |
NH |
7 |
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
4 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
16803 |
|
Hanover |
NH |
5 |
Manchester Memorial |
NH |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
16805 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
6 |
Kennett |
NH |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
16804 |
|
Windham/Pelham |
NH |
2 |
Goffstown |
NH |
1 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12107 |
|
Cranford |
NJ |
3 |
Wayne Hills |
NJ |
6 |
20140223 |
|
_ |
12515 |
|
Hopewell Valley |
NJ |
6 |
WWPS |
NJ |
2 |
20140223 |
|
|
12516 |
|
Notre Dame |
NJpr |
3 |
Saint Peters Prep |
NJpr |
5 |
20140223 |
|
|
12109 |
|
Princeton Day |
NJpr |
3 |
Hill |
PA |
4 |
20140223 |
|
_ |
12127 |
|
Fairport |
NY |
3 |
Greece Athena/Odyssey |
NY |
0 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12129 |
|
Massena |
NY |
10 |
Potsdam |
NY |
1 |
20140223 |
_ |
Section 10 Division I Championship |
12130 |
|
Norwood Norfolk |
NY |
3 |
Saint Lawrence |
NY |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
Section 10 Division II Championship |
12131 |
|
Pelham |
NY |
5 |
Rye |
NY |
3 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12132 |
|
Scarsdale |
NY |
4 |
Suffern |
NY |
3 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12133 |
|
Victor |
NY |
0 |
Webster Schroeder |
NY |
3 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12180 |
|
Newark |
OHC |
4 |
Westerville |
OHC |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament |
12181 |
|
Newark |
OHC |
1 |
Northeast |
OHC |
2 |
20140223 |
3OT |
GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament |
15989 |
|
Downingtown West |
PAEC |
3 |
WC East |
PAEC |
2 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
15990 |
|
Methacton |
PAEC |
1 |
Sun Valley |
PAEC |
4 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
15992 |
|
Perkiomen Valley |
PAEC |
6 |
Springford |
PAEC |
7 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
15991 |
|
Salesianum |
PAEC |
1 |
Downingtown East |
PAEB |
4 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
12110 |
|
Wyoming Seminary |
Prep |
1 |
Lawrenceville |
NJpr |
2 |
20140223 |
|
_ |
15624 |
|
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
4 |
Coventry |
RI |
1 |
20140223 |
_ |
_ |
14714 |
|
Arlington/Midlothian |
TX |
2 |
Grapevine/Colleyville |
TX |
1 |
20140223 |
OT |
|
13836 |
|
Fox Chapel |
WPAA |
4 |
North Allegheny |
WPAA |
2 |
20140223 |
|
_ |
13944 |
|
Freeport |
WPAC |
4 |
Quaker Valley |
WPAC |
5 |
20140223 |
|
_ |
14314 |
|
Harbor Creek |
WPAO |
10 |
Beaver Area |
WPAO |
1 |
20140223 |
|
_ |
15272 |
|
Branford |
CT |
1 |
West Haven |
CT |
4 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15273 |
|
Brookfield/Bethel/Danbury |
CT |
1 |
Immaculate/New Fairfield |
CT |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15274 |
|
Cheshire |
CT |
3 |
New Canaan |
CT |
6 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15275 |
|
Daniel Hand |
CT |
7 |
Staples/Weston/Shelton |
CT |
3 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15276 |
|
East Haven |
CT |
3 |
Notre Dame-Fairfield |
CT |
6 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15277 |
|
Greenwich |
CT |
5 |
Trumbull |
CT |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15278 |
|
Housatonic/Northwestern/Wamogo |
CT |
1 |
Shepaug/Litchfield/Nonnewaug |
CT |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15279 |
|
Stamford |
CT |
1 |
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe |
CT |
7 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12998 |
|
Joliet Catholic |
IL |
5 |
Lockport Lemont |
IL |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12964 |
|
New Trier Blue |
IL |
3 |
Prairie Ridge |
IL |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12400 |
|
Abington |
MA |
6 |
Attleboro |
MA |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12401 |
|
Braintree |
MA |
1 |
Catholic Memorial |
MA |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12402 |
|
Hull/Middleboro |
MA |
3 |
Hopkinton |
MA |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12403 |
|
Tri County |
MA |
2 |
East Bridgewater |
MA |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12404 |
|
Waltham |
MA |
2 |
Westford Academy |
MA |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12405 |
|
Xaverian |
MA |
6 |
Archbishop Williams |
MA |
5 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12157 |
|
Ann Arbor Huron |
MI |
6 |
Pinckney |
MI |
7 |
20140224 |
OT |
_ |
12158 |
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
MI |
10 |
Temperance Bedford |
MI |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
Pre-Regional |
12159 |
|
Bay City Central |
MI |
8 |
Mid-Michigan Storm |
MI |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
Pre-regional #7, D1 |
12160 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
9 |
Jackson |
MI |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_MHSAA |
12387 |
|
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills |
MI |
7 |
East Grand Rapids |
MI |
5 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12161 |
|
Grand Rapids West Catholic |
MI |
2 |
Rockford |
MI |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12603 |
|
Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch |
MI |
8 |
Flushing |
MI |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
_Pre-Regional |
12162 |
|
Midland Dow |
MI |
7 |
Midland |
MI |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12201 |
|
Orchard Lake St Marys |
MI |
8 |
Warren Mott |
MI |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12163 |
|
Romeo |
MI |
7 |
Utica |
MI |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
MHSAA Round 1 |
12326 |
|
Salem |
MI |
9 |
Canton |
MI |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12164 |
|
Southgate Anderson |
MI |
6 |
Cabrini |
MI |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_Pre Regional |
12165 |
|
Traverse City West |
MI |
2 |
Traverse City Reps |
MI |
1 |
20140224 |
7OT |
PreRegionals |
12247 |
|
Lakeville South |
MN |
4 |
Farmington |
MN |
5 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
16806 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
6 |
Keene |
NH |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
16807 |
|
Keene |
NH |
5 |
Oyster River |
NH |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
16808 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
4 |
Concord |
NH |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
16809 |
|
Winnacunnet |
NH |
3 |
Lebanon |
NH |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12518 |
|
High Point |
NJ |
0 |
Morris Knolls |
NJ |
9 |
20140224 |
|
|
12519 |
|
Hopewell Valley |
NJ |
1 |
Mendham |
NJ |
8 |
20140224 |
|
|
12520 |
|
Mahwah |
NJ |
1 |
Verona/Glen Ridge |
NJ |
4 |
20140224 |
|
|
12522 |
|
Montgomery |
NJ |
2 |
Southern Regional |
NJ |
3 |
20140224 |
OT |
|
12523 |
|
Mount Olive |
NJ |
0 |
Ramsey |
NJ |
10 |
20140224 |
|
|
12524 |
|
Paramus |
NJ |
6 |
Livingston |
NJ |
9 |
20140224 |
|
|
12526 |
|
Tenafly |
NJ |
2 |
Roxbury |
NJ |
4 |
20140224 |
|
|
12527 |
|
Toms River East |
NJ |
2 |
Jackson Memorial |
NJ |
8 |
20140224 |
|
|
12528 |
|
Wall |
NJ |
1 |
Montville |
NJ |
4 |
20140224 |
|
|
12529 |
|
West Morris |
NJ |
4 |
Brick Township |
NJ |
7 |
20140224 |
|
|
12530 |
|
WWPS |
NJ |
2 |
Howell |
NJ |
11 |
20140224 |
|
|
12521 |
|
Monsignor Donovan |
NJpr |
3 |
Gloucester Catholic |
NJpr |
8 |
20140224 |
|
|
12525 |
|
Saint Joseph Montvale |
NJpr |
0 |
Seton Hall Prep |
NJpr |
1 |
20140224 |
|
|
12174 |
|
Niagara Wheatfield |
NY |
3 |
Williamsville North |
NY |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12175 |
|
Williamsville East |
NY |
3 |
Kenmore East |
NY |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12399 |
|
Saint Joes |
NYPr |
4 |
Bishop Timon/Saint Jude |
NYPr |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
NY Private State Final |
15993 |
|
Roman Catholic |
PAEA |
3 |
Archbishop Ryan |
PAEA |
1 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15999 |
|
Downingtown East |
PAEB |
3 |
Boyertown |
PAEB |
2 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15994 |
|
Archbishop Carroll |
PAEC |
0 |
Cardinal OHara |
PAEA |
8 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
16000 |
|
Downingtown West |
PAEC |
3 |
Unionville |
PAEC |
6 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
12517 |
|
Episcopal |
PAEC |
5 |
Hun School |
NJpr |
10 |
20140224 |
|
|
15995 |
|
Lower Merion |
PAEC |
3 |
Ridley |
PAEC |
0 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15996 |
|
Penncrest |
PAEC |
3 |
Garnet Valley |
PAEC |
4 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15998 |
|
Radnor |
PAEC |
0 |
Springfield |
PAEC |
10 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
16001 |
|
Springford |
PAEC |
2 |
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
8 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
16002 |
|
Sun Valley |
PAEC |
1 |
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
8 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15997 |
|
Upper Darby |
PAEC |
2 |
Haverford |
PAEB |
5 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15626 |
|
Portsmouth |
RI |
4 |
Rogers |
RI |
7 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
15625 |
|
South Kingstown |
RI |
4 |
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
5 |
20140224 |
_ |
_ |
13837 |
|
Pine Richland |
WPAA |
3 |
Pittsburgh Central |
WPAA |
3 |
20140224 |
OT |
_ |
14080 |
|
Greater Latrobe |
WPAB |
5 |
Moon |
WPAB |
4 |
20140224 |
|
_ |
14079 |
|
Montour |
WPAB |
3 |
Armstrong |
WPAB |
4 |
20140224 |
OT |
_ |
14081 |
|
North Hills |
WPAB |
6 |
Plum |
WPAB |
3 |
20140224 |
|
_ |
13946 |
|
Deer Lakes |
WPAC |
4 |
Thomas Jefferson |
WPAC |
7 |
20140224 |
|
_ |
13945 |
|
Quaker Valley |
WPAC |
10 |
South Fayette |
WPAC |
3 |
20140224 |
|
_ |
15281 |
|
Brookfield/Bethel/Danbury |
CT |
1 |
Milford Co-op |
CT |
8 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
15280 |
|
Fermi/Enfield |
CT |
0 |
Northwest Catholic |
CT |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
15283 |
|
South Windsor |
CT |
5 |
Conard |
CT |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
15284 |
|
St Joseph |
CT |
9 |
Norwalk/McMahon |
CT |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
15282 |
|
Trumbull |
CT |
1 |
Trinity Catholic |
CT |
6 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12966 |
|
Benet |
IL |
5 |
Lyons Township |
IL |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12965 |
|
Sandburg |
IL |
7 |
Notre Dame |
IL |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12406 |
|
Ashland |
MA |
2 |
Norwell |
MA |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12407 |
|
Bishop Stang |
MA |
4 |
Somerset Berkley |
MA |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12408 |
|
Blue Hills |
MA |
3 |
Foxboro |
MA |
4 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12409 |
|
Canton |
MA |
3 |
Scituate |
MA |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12410 |
|
Coyle & Cassidy |
MA |
3 |
Dedham |
MA |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12411 |
|
Danvers |
MA |
4 |
Amesbury |
MA |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12412 |
|
East Longmeadow |
MA |
6 |
Minnechaug |
MA |
4 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12413 |
|
Longmeadow |
MA |
4 |
Ludlow |
MA |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12414 |
|
Marblehead |
MA |
4 |
Haverhill |
MA |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12415 |
|
Marthas Vineyard |
MA |
2 |
Sandwich |
MA |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12416 |
|
Masconomet |
MA |
5 |
Revere |
MA |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12417 |
|
Old Rochester/Fairhaven |
MA |
3 |
Dartmouth |
MA |
4 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12418 |
|
Pembroke |
MA |
5 |
Brookline |
MA |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12419 |
|
Rockland |
MA |
6 |
Bourne |
MA |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12166 |
|
Bay Area Thunder |
MI |
4 |
Swan Valley |
MI |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12216 |
|
Berkley |
MI |
9 |
Fraser |
MI |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12311 |
|
Chelsea |
MI |
3 |
Dexter |
MI |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12167 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
8 |
South Lyon |
MI |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
State Tournament Pre Regional |
12202 |
|
Divine Child |
MI |
9 |
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
Pre Regional D3 |
12327 |
|
Farmington |
MI |
6 |
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
Pre-regional |
12168 |
|
Grand Blanc |
MI |
3 |
Clarkston |
MI |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_Pre-Regional |
12388 |
|
Grand Haven |
MI |
4 |
Portage Northern |
MI |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoff Game D1 |
12374 |
|
Grosse Pointe North |
MI |
8 |
Madison Heights Bishop Foley |
MI |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_Pre Regional 1st Round |
12203 |
|
Hancock |
MI |
5 |
Calumet |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
RD 1 Regional |
12182 |
|
Lake Orion |
MI |
12 |
Fenton |
MI |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12169 |
|
Monroe St Mary CC |
MI |
9 |
Airport |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12281 |
|
Muskegon Mona Shores |
MI |
9 |
Petoskey |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoff - PreRegional |
12170 |
|
Northville |
MI |
4 |
Farmington Hills Harrison |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12282 |
|
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
3 |
Traverse City Central |
MI |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12312 |
|
Rochester Stoney Creek |
MI |
9 |
Bloomfield |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12171 |
|
Rochester United |
MI |
3 |
Utica Eisenhower |
MI |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12172 |
|
Trenton |
MI |
6 |
Wyandotte Roosevelt |
MI |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
_MHSAA playoff |
12283 |
|
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
9 |
Warren Mott |
MI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoff Pre-Regional |
12173 |
|
Walled Lake Northern |
MI |
2 |
Hartland |
MI |
5 |
20140225 |
_ |
Pre-Regional Playoff Game |
12248 |
|
Bloomington Kennedy |
MN |
1 |
Orono |
MN |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12253 |
|
Delano |
MN |
2 |
Breck |
MN |
5 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12251 |
|
Proctor |
MN |
2 |
Chisago Lakes |
MN |
5 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12249 |
|
Roseville |
MN |
1 |
Hill-Murray |
MN |
5 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12250 |
|
South St Paul |
MN |
0 |
Totino-Grace |
MN |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12252 |
|
Spring Lake Park |
MN |
3 |
Princeton |
MN |
5 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12255 |
|
St Paul Academy |
MN |
1 |
Mahtomedi |
MN |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12254 |
|
Stillwater |
MN |
2 |
White Bear Lake |
MN |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
16810 |
|
Goffstown |
NH |
5 |
Keene |
NH |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12532 |
|
Colonia |
NJ |
0 |
Ridge |
NJ |
8 |
20140225 |
|
|
12533 |
|
Fair Lawn |
NJ |
2 |
Old Bridge |
NJ |
3 |
20140225 |
|
|
12534 |
|
Indian Hills |
NJ |
1 |
Morristown |
NJ |
2 |
20140225 |
|
|
12535 |
|
Lakeland |
NJ |
1 |
Summit |
NJ |
2 |
20140225 |
|
|
12536 |
|
Lawrence |
NJ |
0 |
Freehold Township |
NJ |
6 |
20140225 |
|
|
12537 |
|
Madison |
NJ |
5 |
Pequannock |
NJ |
4 |
20140225 |
|
|
12538 |
|
Manalapan |
NJ |
2 |
Hillsborough |
NJ |
3 |
20140225 |
OT |
|
12539 |
|
Montclair |
NJ |
2 |
Ridgewood |
NJ |
1 |
20140225 |
OT |
|
12540 |
|
Newton-Lenape Valley |
NJ |
3 |
Robbinsville |
NJ |
8 |
20140225 |
|
|
12541 |
|
Park Regional |
NJ |
1 |
Hunterdon Central |
NJ |
3 |
20140225 |
|
|
12543 |
|
Ramapo |
NJ |
3 |
Point Pleasant Boro |
NJ |
6 |
20140225 |
|
|
12544 |
|
River Dell |
NJ |
0 |
Ocean Township |
NJ |
5 |
20140225 |
|
|
12545 |
|
Rumson/Fair Haven |
NJ |
1 |
Kinnelon |
NJ |
2 |
20140225 |
|
|
12547 |
|
West Milford |
NJ |
0 |
Middletown North |
NJ |
4 |
20140225 |
|
|
12548 |
|
Woodbridge |
NJ |
0 |
Glen Rock |
NJ |
3 |
20140225 |
|
|
12542 |
|
Pingry |
NJpr |
1 |
Paramus Catholic |
NJpr |
4 |
20140225 |
|
|
12546 |
|
Saint Rose |
NJpr |
7 |
Bishop Eustace |
NJpr |
6 |
20140225 |
|
|
12176 |
|
Beekmantown |
NY |
5 |
Lake Placid |
NY |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
Section 7 Championship |
12596 |
|
Shenendehowa |
NY |
5 |
Saratoga |
NY |
0 |
20140225 |
_ |
Section II Final |
12531 |
|
Academy New Church |
PA |
4 |
Hun School |
NJpr |
6 |
20140225 |
|
|
12237 |
|
Appleton United |
WI |
2 |
Notre Dame |
WI |
6 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12230 |
|
Ashwaubenon |
WI |
3 |
Bay Port |
WI |
1 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12223 |
|
Baraboo/Portage |
WI |
2 |
Onalaska |
WI |
5 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12233 |
|
Brookfield/CMH |
WI |
6 |
Fond du Lac Springs |
WI |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12234 |
|
Cedarburg |
WI |
1 |
University School |
WI |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12235 |
|
Hayward |
WI |
1 |
Eau Claire Memorial |
WI |
8 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12238 |
|
Janesville |
WI |
0 |
Waukesha |
WI |
8 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12236 |
|
Madison West |
WI |
4 |
Madison Edgewood |
WI |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12231 |
|
Monona Grove |
WI |
2 |
Verona |
WI |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12228 |
|
Northland Pines |
WI |
2 |
Antigo |
WI |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12224 |
|
Rice Lake |
WI |
0 |
Regis/McDonell |
WI |
7 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12227 |
|
Somerset |
WI |
4 |
New Richmond |
WI |
6 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12232 |
|
Stevens Point |
WI |
1 |
Wausau West |
WI |
4 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12225 |
|
Stoughton |
WI |
1 |
KM/Mukwonago |
WI |
2 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12226 |
|
Superior |
WI |
7 |
Hudson |
WI |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
12229 |
|
West Salem |
WI |
4 |
Wisconsin Rapids |
WI |
3 |
20140225 |
_ |
_ |
13843 |
|
Butler |
WPAA |
14 |
Shaler |
WPAA |
7 |
20140225 |
|
_ |
13842 |
|
Canon McMillan |
WPAA |
10 |
Mount Lebanon |
WPAA |
5 |
20140225 |
|
_ |
13838 |
|
Fox Chapel |
WPAA |
6 |
Pine Richland |
WPAA |
5 |
20140225 |
|
_ |
13839 |
|
Peters Township |
WPAA |
5 |
Penn Trafford |
WPAA |
6 |
20140225 |
|
_ |
13841 |
|
Pittsburgh Central |
WPAA |
3 |
North Allegheny |
WPAA |
1 |
20140225 |
|
_ |
13840 |
|
Seneca Valley |
WPAA |
10 |
Norwin |
WPAA |
2 |
20140225 |
|
_ |
13947 |
|
Westmont Hilltop |
WPAC |
3 |
Freeport |
WPAC |
6 |
20140225 |
|
_ |
15294 |
|
Amity |
CT |
6 |
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe |
CT |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15285 |
|
Bolton/Coventry/LymanMem |
CT |
2 |
Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks |
CT |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15296 |
|
East Haven |
CT |
7 |
Simsbury |
CT |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15301 |
|
EO Smith/Tolland/Windham |
CT |
9 |
Eastern CT |
CT |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15303 |
|
Greenwich |
CT |
6 |
Wilton |
CT |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15297 |
|
Lyman Hall |
CT |
5 |
Norwalk/McMahon |
CT |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15289 |
|
New Milford |
CT |
7 |
Stamford |
CT |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15290 |
|
Newington/Berlin |
CT |
3 |
Immaculate/New Fairfield |
CT |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15302 |
|
Newtown |
CT |
1 |
Wethersfield |
CT |
5 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15292 |
|
North Haven |
CT |
1 |
West Haven |
CT |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15298 |
|
Northwest Catholic |
CT |
5 |
Conard |
CT |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15286 |
|
Notre Dame-Fairfield |
CT |
9 |
Xavier |
CT |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15295 |
|
Notre Dame-West Haven |
CT |
3 |
Hamden |
CT |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15300 |
|
Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown |
CT |
3 |
Farmington Valley |
CT |
7 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15293 |
|
Sheehan |
CT |
6 |
Woodstock Academy |
CT |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15288 |
|
St Bernard/Bacon/NFA |
CT |
0 |
North Branford |
CT |
6 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15287 |
|
Trinity Catholic |
CT |
2 |
Staples/Weston/Shelton |
CT |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15291 |
|
Watertown/Pomperaug |
CT |
1 |
Daniel Hand |
CT |
6 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
15299 |
|
Westhill |
CT |
4 |
Masuk |
CT |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12967 |
|
Crystal Lake South |
IL |
1 |
Glenbrook South |
IL |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12999 |
|
Plainfield |
IL |
5 |
Cobras |
IL |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
13643 |
|
Carroll |
IN |
5 |
Leo |
IN |
7 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12420 |
|
Arlington |
MA |
1 |
St Johns Prep |
MA |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12421 |
|
Arlington Catholic |
MA |
1 |
Reading |
MA |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12422 |
|
Burlington |
MA |
0 |
St Johns (S) |
MA |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12423 |
|
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy |
MA |
1 |
Abington |
MA |
7 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12424 |
|
Diman |
MA |
1 |
Tri County |
MA |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12425 |
|
Falmouth |
MA |
2 |
Walpole |
MA |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12426 |
|
Franklin |
MA |
7 |
Weymouth |
MA |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12427 |
|
Marshfield |
MA |
2 |
Framingham |
MA |
5 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12428 |
|
Medford |
MA |
4 |
Acton-Boxboro |
MA |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12429 |
|
Melrose |
MA |
4 |
Chelmsford |
MA |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12430 |
|
Milford |
MA |
2 |
Oliver Ames |
MA |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12431 |
|
Milton |
MA |
7 |
Brockton |
MA |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12432 |
|
Norwood |
MA |
4 |
Mansfield |
MA |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12433 |
|
South Hadley/Holyoke |
MA |
5 |
Chicopee |
MA |
6 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12434 |
|
St Marys Lynn |
MA |
2 |
Waltham |
MA |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12435 |
|
Wilmington |
MA |
3 |
Matignon |
MA |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12436 |
|
Winchester |
MA |
3 |
Newburyport |
MA |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12183 |
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
MI |
4 |
Saline |
MI |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
Pre-Regional Final |
12184 |
|
Bay City Central |
MI |
7 |
Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch |
MI |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
Pre-regional #7 final, D1 |
12185 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
3 |
Howell |
MI |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_MHSAA |
12313 |
|
Cheboygan |
MI |
2 |
Sault Ste Marie |
MI |
7 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12375 |
|
Cranbrook |
MI |
9 |
Auburn Hills Avondale |
MI |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12204 |
|
Flint Powers |
MI |
8 |
Okemos |
MI |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12284 |
|
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
MI |
3 |
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills |
MI |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12205 |
|
Grand Rapids West Catholic |
MI |
6 |
Grand Rapids Northview |
MI |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12389 |
|
Grandville |
MI |
5 |
Jenison |
MI |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoff Game |
12194 |
|
Orchard Lake St Marys |
MI |
4 |
Brother Rice |
MI |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12186 |
|
Pinckney |
MI |
6 |
Ann Arbor Skyline |
MI |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
Pre-Regional Final |
12187 |
|
Port Huron Northern |
MI |
5 |
Marysville |
MI |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
Pre-Region Divison II |
12206 |
|
Riverview Gabriel Richard |
MI |
3 |
Southgate Anderson |
MI |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
State Playoffs |
12188 |
|
Romeo |
MI |
2 |
New Baltimore Anchor Bay |
MI |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
MHSAA 2nd Round |
12207 |
|
Saginaw Heritage |
MI |
5 |
Midland Dow |
MI |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12328 |
|
Salem |
MI |
2 |
Plymouth |
MI |
3 |
20140226 |
2OT |
_ |
12208 |
|
Traverse City West |
MI |
4 |
Manistee |
MI |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_PreRegionals |
12390 |
|
Troy |
MI |
4 |
Sterling Heights Stevenson |
MI |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoff Game |
12257 |
|
Anoka |
MN |
0 |
Blaine |
MN |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12256 |
|
Benilde-St Margaret's |
MN |
2 |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12260 |
|
Bloomington Jefferson |
MN |
1 |
Edina |
MN |
5 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12261 |
|
Centennial |
MN |
4 |
Maple Grove |
MN |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12259 |
|
Duluth Marshall |
MN |
2 |
Hermantown |
MN |
6 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12258 |
|
Moorhead |
MN |
4 |
Roseau |
MN |
7 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16811 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
3 |
Goffstown |
NH |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16812 |
|
Berlin |
NH |
7 |
Portsmouth |
NH |
6 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16813 |
|
Bishop Guertin |
NH |
3 |
Londonderry |
NH |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16814 |
|
Concord |
NH |
9 |
Bishop Brady |
NH |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16815 |
|
Con-Val Regional |
NH |
7 |
Manchester West |
NH |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16816 |
|
Dover |
NH |
3 |
Oyster River |
NH |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16817 |
|
Exeter |
NH |
2 |
Hanover |
NH |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16818 |
|
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
7 |
Kennett |
NH |
3 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16819 |
|
Keene |
NH |
5 |
Timberlane Regional |
NH |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16820 |
|
Kingswood Regional |
NH |
6 |
Winnacunnet |
NH |
5 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16821 |
|
Laconia-Winnisquam |
NH |
2 |
Moultonborough-InterLakes |
NH |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16822 |
|
Lebanon |
NH |
5 |
Somersworth Coe-Brown |
NH |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16823 |
|
Merrimack |
NH |
8 |
Alvirne |
NH |
2 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16825 |
|
Salem |
NH |
2 |
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16826 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
6 |
Kearsarge Regional |
NH |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16824 |
|
Windham/Pelham |
NH |
5 |
Pembroke-Campbell |
NH |
1 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
12549 |
|
Jackson Memorial |
NJ |
2 |
Morris Knolls |
NJ |
4 |
20140226 |
|
|
12552 |
|
Princeton |
NJ |
3 |
Nutley |
NJ |
0 |
20140226 |
|
|
12555 |
|
Southern Regional |
NJ |
0 |
Bridgewater-Raritan |
NJ |
3 |
20140226 |
|
|
12556 |
|
Wayne Hills |
NJ |
2 |
Morristown |
NJ |
6 |
20140226 |
|
|
12550 |
|
Montclair-Kimberley |
NJpr |
2 |
Pope John |
NJpr |
3 |
20140226 |
|
|
12551 |
|
Notre Dame |
NJpr |
0 |
Bergen Catholic |
NJpr |
7 |
20140226 |
|
|
12553 |
|
Saint Joseph Metuchen |
NJpr |
4 |
Saint Peters Prep |
NJpr |
1 |
20140226 |
|
|
12554 |
|
Seton Hall Prep |
NJpr |
0 |
Don Bosco Prep |
NJpr |
4 |
20140226 |
|
|
16003 |
|
Cardinal OHara |
PAEA |
1 |
Malvern Prep |
PAEA |
4 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16004 |
|
Roman Catholic |
PAEA |
1 |
St. Joseph's Prep |
PAEA |
11 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16007 |
|
Downingtown East |
PAEB |
3 |
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16006 |
|
Haverford |
PAEB |
1 |
Springfield |
PAEC |
7 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16005 |
|
Lower Merion |
PAEC |
2 |
Garnet Valley |
PAEC |
5 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
16008 |
|
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
6 |
Unionville |
PAEC |
5 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
17119 |
|
Champlain Valley |
VT |
6 |
Spaulding |
VT |
0 |
20140226 |
_ |
_ |
13844 |
|
Butler |
WPAA |
6 |
Pittsburgh Central |
WPAA |
5 |
20140226 |
OT |
_ |
13948 |
|
Bishop McCort |
WPAC |
3 |
Serra Catholic |
WPAC |
5 |
20140226 |
|
_ |
15304 |
|
Guilford |
CT |
1 |
Branford |
CT |
4 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
15305 |
|
Housatonic/Northwestern/Wamogo |
CT |
3 |
Woodstock Academy |
CT |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
15306 |
|
Wethersfield |
CT |
0 |
Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks |
CT |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12970 |
|
Naperville Central |
IL |
4 |
Carmel |
IL |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
13644 |
|
Plainfield |
IL |
5 |
Lake Central White |
IN |
9 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12969 |
|
St Rita |
IL |
8 |
Hinsdale Central |
IL |
5 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12968 |
|
St Viator |
IL |
7 |
Deerfield |
IL |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
13000 |
|
Wild Hawks |
IL |
4 |
Guerin |
IL |
5 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12437 |
|
Barnstable |
MA |
6 |
Wellesley |
MA |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12438 |
|
Bedford |
MA |
0 |
Shawsheen |
MA |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12439 |
|
Bishop Feehan |
MA |
2 |
North Quincy |
MA |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12440 |
|
Chicopee Comp |
MA |
0 |
Belchertown |
MA |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12441 |
|
Dracut |
MA |
2 |
Salem/Hamilton-Wenham |
MA |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12442 |
|
Lowell Catholic |
MA |
9 |
Latin Academy |
MA |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12443 |
|
Medfield |
MA |
6 |
Quincy |
MA |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12444 |
|
Medway |
MA |
2 |
North Attleboro |
MA |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12445 |
|
North Middlesex |
MA |
4 |
Northbridge |
MA |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12446 |
|
Plymouth South |
MA |
4 |
Coyle & Cassidy |
MA |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12447 |
|
Sacred Heart |
MA |
1 |
Bishop Stang |
MA |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12448 |
|
Wahconah |
MA |
4 |
Easthampton |
MA |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12449 |
|
Westwood |
MA |
3 |
Pembroke |
MA |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12450 |
|
Worcester/Leicester |
MA |
7 |
Littleton/Bromfield |
MA |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12209 |
|
Bay Area Thunder |
MI |
3 |
Davison |
MI |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12217 |
|
Berkley |
MI |
5 |
Royal Oak |
MI |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12314 |
|
Chelsea |
MI |
6 |
Jackson Lumen Christi |
MI |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12210 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
7 |
Northville |
MI |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
_MHSAA Semi Regional Final |
12211 |
|
Divine Child |
MI |
3 |
Allen Park |
MI |
2 |
20140227 |
2OT |
Pre Regional Final |
12329 |
|
Farmington |
MI |
3 |
Detroit Country Day |
MI |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
Regional |
12315 |
|
Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett |
MI |
5 |
Grosse Pointe North |
MI |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
Pre-regionals |
12212 |
|
Hancock |
MI |
8 |
Jeffers |
MI |
4 |
20140227 |
_ |
_Region 17 Semi-final |
12285 |
|
Lake Orion |
MI |
3 |
Grand Blanc |
MI |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12213 |
|
Monroe St Mary CC |
MI |
3 |
New Boston Huron |
MI |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12301 |
|
Muskegon Mona Shores |
MI |
5 |
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
6 |
20140227 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoff - PreRegional |
12316 |
|
Rochester Stoney Creek |
MI |
11 |
West Bloomfield |
MI |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12286 |
|
Rochester United |
MI |
4 |
Macomb Dakota |
MI |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12214 |
|
Trenton |
MI |
6 |
Grosse Pointe South |
MI |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
_MHSAA Playoff |
12287 |
|
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
8 |
St Clair Shores |
MI |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoff Pre-Regional Final |
12265 |
|
Alexandria |
MN |
1 |
St Cloud Cathedral |
MN |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12268 |
|
Eagan |
MN |
4 |
St Thomas Academy |
MN |
2 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12269 |
|
Elk River |
MN |
2 |
Duluth East |
MN |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12270 |
|
Farmington |
MN |
0 |
Lakeville North |
MN |
6 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12263 |
|
Mankato West |
MN |
2 |
New Prague |
MN |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12262 |
|
New Ulm |
MN |
1 |
Luverne |
MN |
6 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12267 |
|
Orono |
MN |
2 |
Breck |
MN |
1 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12266 |
|
Princeton |
MN |
4 |
Chisago Lakes |
MN |
5 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12264 |
|
Warroad |
MN |
2 |
East Grand Forks |
MN |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
16827 |
|
Salem |
NH |
1 |
Trinity |
NH |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
16828 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
10 |
Manchester West |
NH |
0 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
12558 |
|
Hillsborough |
NJ |
0 |
Randolph |
NJ |
6 |
20140227 |
|
M won SO |
12559 |
|
Howell |
NJ |
8 |
Robbinsville |
NJ |
2 |
20140227 |
|
|
12560 |
|
Hunterdon Central |
NJ |
0 |
Westfield |
NJ |
5 |
20140227 |
|
|
12561 |
|
Montclair |
NJ |
1 |
Livingston |
NJ |
2 |
20140227 |
OT |
|
12564 |
|
Roxbury |
NJ |
7 |
Brick Township |
NJ |
3 |
20140227 |
|
|
12566 |
|
Verona/Glen Ridge |
NJ |
4 |
Mendham |
NJ |
5 |
20140227 |
OT |
|
12557 |
|
Gloucester Catholic |
NJpr |
4 |
Morristown-Beard |
NJpr |
4 |
20140227 |
OT |
|
12562 |
|
Paramus Catholic |
NJpr |
0 |
Delbarton |
NJpr |
3 |
20140227 |
|
|
12563 |
|
Red Bank Catholic |
NJpr |
2 |
Saint Augustine Prep |
NJpr |
9 |
20140227 |
|
|
12565 |
|
Saint Rose |
NJpr |
1 |
Christian Brothers |
NJpr |
7 |
20140227 |
|
|
16009 |
|
Harriton |
PAEC |
6 |
Monsignor Bonner |
PAEC |
3 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
15628 |
|
Middletown |
RI |
6 |
Mt. Hope |
RI |
4 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
15627 |
|
Portsmouth |
RI |
3 |
Prout |
RI |
7 |
20140227 |
_ |
_ |
14718 |
|
Allen |
TX |
0 |
Arlington/Midlothian |
TX |
2 |
20140227 |
|
|
14720 |
|
Coppell |
TX |
4 |
Jesuit |
TX |
3 |
20140227 |
OT |
|
14715 |
|
Denton County |
TX |
3 |
Plano West |
TX |
4 |
20140227 |
|
|
14716 |
|
Flower Mound |
TX |
4 |
Plano East |
TX |
8 |
20140227 |
|
|
14721 |
|
Frisco |
TX |
8 |
Birdville |
TX |
0 |
20140227 |
|
|
14722 |
|
Grapevine/Colleyville |
TX |
3 |
McKinney |
TX |
5 |
20140227 |
|
|
14717 |
|
Highland Park |
TX |
12 |
Mansfield |
TX |
1 |
20140227 |
|
|
14719 |
|
Plano |
TX |
3 |
Richardson/Rockwall |
TX |
2 |
20140227 |
SO |
|
13845 |
|
Upper St Clair |
WPAA |
1 |
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
4 |
20140227 |
|
_ |
14082 |
|
Bishop Canevin |
WPAB |
8 |
Cathedral Prep |
WPAB |
5 |
20140227 |
|
_ |
14084 |
|
Chartiers Valley |
WPAB |
10 |
West Allegheny |
WPAB |
6 |
20140227 |
|
_ |
14083 |
|
Moon |
WPAB |
2 |
Hampton |
WPAB |
4 |
20140227 |
|
_ |
13950 |
|
Serra Catholic |
WPAC |
2 |
Westmont Hilltop |
WPAC |
5 |
20140227 |
|
_ |
13949 |
|
South Park |
WPAC |
2 |
Mars |
WPAC |
14 |
20140227 |
|
_ |
13951 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
WPAC |
4 |
Freeport |
WPAC |
0 |
20140227 |
|
_ |
12698 |
|
Monarch |
CO |
2 |
Regis |
CO |
1 |
20140228 |
|
_ |
12699 |
|
Ralston Valley |
CO |
6 |
Cherry Creek |
CO |
2 |
20140228 |
|
_ |
15309 |
|
Glastonbury |
CT |
3 |
Simsbury |
CT |
0 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15313 |
|
Masuk |
CT |
4 |
Housatonic/Northwestern/Wamogo |
CT |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15307 |
|
Newington/Berlin |
CT |
4 |
EO Smith/Tolland/Windham |
CT |
2 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15310 |
|
Newtown |
CT |
5 |
Joel Barlow |
CT |
3 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15308 |
|
Shepaug/Litchfield/Nonnewaug |
CT |
1 |
Immaculate/New Fairfield |
CT |
7 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15311 |
|
South Windsor |
CT |
5 |
Fermi/Enfield |
CT |
2 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15312 |
|
Tri-Town |
CT |
2 |
Bolton/Coventry/LymanMem |
CT |
5 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12972 |
|
Fenwick |
IL |
4 |
Evanston |
IL |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12989 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor |
IL |
5 |
Mid-Valley |
IL |
2 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12971 |
|
Neuqua Valley |
IL |
5 |
York |
IL |
0 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
13001 |
|
Niles Township |
IL |
1 |
Leyden |
IL |
6 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12451 |
|
Beverly |
MA |
2 |
Danvers |
MA |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12452 |
|
Cohasset |
MA |
5 |
Dartmouth |
MA |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12453 |
|
Hanover |
MA |
11 |
Foxboro |
MA |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12454 |
|
Leominster |
MA |
3 |
Algonquin |
MA |
2 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12455 |
|
Lincoln-Sudbury |
MA |
2 |
Winthrop |
MA |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12456 |
|
North Reading |
MA |
1 |
Marblehead |
MA |
4 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12457 |
|
Tewksbury |
MA |
4 |
Masconomet |
MA |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12215 |
|
Lakeland |
MI |
2 |
Hartland |
MI |
3 |
20140228 |
_ |
Pre-Regional Playoff Game |
12271 |
|
Centennial |
MN |
2 |
Blaine |
MN |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12272 |
|
Mahtomedi |
MN |
4 |
Totino-Grace |
MN |
5 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12273 |
|
Stillwater |
MN |
2 |
Hill-Murray |
MN |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12828 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
3 |
Cedar Rapids |
MW |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12829 |
|
Kansas City |
MW |
4 |
Mason City |
MW |
0 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12830 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
5 |
Dubuque |
MW |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
16829 |
|
Goffstown |
NH |
4 |
Winnacunnet |
NH |
0 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
12567 |
|
Kinnelon |
NJ |
2 |
Point Pleasant Boro |
NJ |
1 |
20140228 |
|
|
12568 |
|
Madison |
NJ |
0 |
Ramsey |
NJ |
7 |
20140228 |
|
|
12569 |
|
Middletown North |
NJ |
3 |
Glen Rock |
NJ |
4 |
20140228 |
|
|
12570 |
|
Montville |
NJ |
0 |
Chatham |
NJ |
6 |
20140228 |
|
|
12571 |
|
Old Bridge |
NJ |
2 |
Freehold Township |
NJ |
6 |
20140228 |
|
|
12572 |
|
Princeton |
NJ |
4 |
Summit |
NJ |
5 |
20140228 |
OT |
|
12573 |
|
Saint Augustine Prep |
NJpr |
6 |
Don Bosco Prep |
NJpr |
2 |
20140228 |
|
|
16010 |
|
Malvern Prep |
PAEA |
0 |
St. Joseph's Prep |
PAEA |
3 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
16012 |
|
Downingtown East |
PAEB |
2 |
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
3 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
16011 |
|
Springfield |
PAEC |
2 |
Garnet Valley |
PAEC |
0 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15635 |
|
Barrington |
RI |
3 |
Coventry |
RI |
1 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15633 |
|
Burrillville |
RI |
2 |
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
5 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15631 |
|
East Greenwich |
RI |
2 |
Rogers |
RI |
5 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15636 |
|
East Providence |
RI |
4 |
Scituate |
RI |
2 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15630 |
|
Johnston/North Providence |
RI |
1 |
North Kingstown |
RI |
3 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15637 |
|
Lincoln |
RI |
4 |
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
2 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15639 |
|
Narragansett |
RI |
14 |
Warwick Veterans |
RI |
0 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15629 |
|
North Smithfield |
RI |
1 |
Cumberland |
RI |
3 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15634 |
|
Prout |
RI |
3 |
Portsmouth |
RI |
4 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15632 |
|
Smithfield |
RI |
2 |
Cranston West |
RI |
5 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
15638 |
|
West Warwick |
RI |
9 |
Woonsocket |
RI |
0 |
20140228 |
_ |
_ |
13846 |
|
Norwin |
WPAA |
4 |
State College |
WPAA |
5 |
20140228 |
|
_ |
14085 |
|
Franklin Regional |
WPAB |
1 |
Armstrong |
WPAB |
6 |
20140228 |
|
_ |
13953 |
|
Deer Lakes |
WPAC |
8 |
Serra Catholic |
WPAC |
5 |
20140228 |
|
_ |
13952 |
|
South Fayette |
WPAC |
7 |
Bishop McCort |
WPAC |
6 |
20140228 |
OT |
_ |
12700 |
|
Lewis Palmer |
CO |
2 |
Ralston Valley |
CO |
5 |
20140301 |
|
_ |
12701 |
|
Ralston Valley |
CO |
4 |
Monarch |
CO |
1 |
20140301 |
|
State Final |
15314 |
|
EO Smith/Tolland/Windham |
CT |
4 |
Tri-Town |
CT |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15315 |
|
Fairfield Prep |
CT |
8 |
Hamden |
CT |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15316 |
|
Farmington Valley |
CT |
1 |
South Windsor |
CT |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15317 |
|
Glastonbury |
CT |
7 |
Fermi/Enfield |
CT |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15318 |
|
Guilford |
CT |
2 |
Milford Co-op |
CT |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15319 |
|
Joel Barlow |
CT |
3 |
Sheehan |
CT |
9 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15320 |
|
New Milford |
CT |
2 |
Amity |
CT |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15321 |
|
North Branford |
CT |
1 |
Daniel Hand |
CT |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15322 |
|
Notre Dame-Fairfield |
CT |
4 |
West Haven |
CT |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15323 |
|
Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown |
CT |
0 |
Newington/Berlin |
CT |
11 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15324 |
|
Shepaug/Litchfield/Nonnewaug |
CT |
0 |
Lyman Hall |
CT |
6 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15325 |
|
Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks |
CT |
5 |
Northwest Catholic |
CT |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15326 |
|
Wethersfield |
CT |
2 |
Simsbury |
CT |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15327 |
|
Xavier |
CT |
4 |
East Catholic |
CT |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13645 |
|
Bloomington |
IN |
5 |
Adams |
IN |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13646 |
|
Bloomington |
IN |
0 |
Evansville |
IN |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13647 |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
IN |
1 |
Noblesville |
IN |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13648 |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
IN |
7 |
Bishop Dwenger |
IN |
8 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13649 |
|
Cathedral-Chatard |
IN |
3 |
Zionsville |
IN |
6 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13650 |
|
Cathedral-Chatard |
IN |
5 |
Carroll |
IN |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13651 |
|
Crown Point |
IN |
6 |
Hamilton Southeastern B |
IN |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13652 |
|
Crown Point |
IN |
4 |
Summit City |
IN |
6 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13653 |
|
Culver Varsity B |
IN |
2 |
Bishop Dwenger |
IN |
8 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13654 |
|
Culver Varsity B |
IN |
5 |
Noblesville |
IN |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13655 |
|
Fort Wayne |
IN |
1 |
Carmel Blue |
IN |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13656 |
|
Fort Wayne |
IN |
4 |
Valparaiso |
IN |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13657 |
|
Homestead |
IN |
3 |
Penn |
IN |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13658 |
|
Homestead |
IN |
4 |
Lakeshore/St Joe Red |
IN |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13659 |
|
Lake Central |
IN |
2 |
Columbus |
IN |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13660 |
|
Lake Central |
IN |
0 |
Culver Varsity A |
IN |
10 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13661 |
|
Lake Central White |
IN |
1 |
Valparaiso |
IN |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13662 |
|
Lake Central White |
IN |
1 |
Carmel Blue |
IN |
6 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13663 |
|
Lawrence |
IN |
3 |
Carroll |
IN |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13664 |
|
Lawrence |
IN |
2 |
Zionsville |
IN |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13665 |
|
Leo |
IN |
1 |
Carmel Gold |
IN |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13666 |
|
Leo |
IN |
1 |
Hamilton Southeastern A |
IN |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13667 |
|
Munster |
IN |
2 |
Evansville |
IN |
8 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13668 |
|
Munster |
IN |
4 |
Adams |
IN |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13669 |
|
Perry South A |
IN |
4 |
Lakeshore/St Joe Red |
IN |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13670 |
|
Perry South A |
IN |
1 |
Penn |
IN |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13671 |
|
Perry South B |
IN |
1 |
Summit City |
IN |
10 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13672 |
|
Perry South B |
IN |
0 |
Hamilton Southeastern B |
IN |
6 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13673 |
|
Riley |
IN |
3 |
Hamilton Southeastern A |
IN |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13674 |
|
Riley |
IN |
0 |
Carmel Gold |
IN |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13675 |
|
St Josephs |
IN |
0 |
Culver Varsity A |
IN |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
13676 |
|
St Josephs |
IN |
2 |
Columbus |
IN |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12458 |
|
Agawam |
MA |
3 |
East Longmeadow |
MA |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12459 |
|
Archbishop Williams |
MA |
3 |
Norwood |
MA |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12460 |
|
Arlington |
MA |
6 |
St Johns (S) |
MA |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12461 |
|
Braintree |
MA |
4 |
Falmouth |
MA |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12462 |
|
Framingham |
MA |
4 |
Franklin |
MA |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12463 |
|
Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley |
MA |
4 |
Grafton/BVT |
MA |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12464 |
|
Medfield |
MA |
3 |
Marthas Vineyard |
MA |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12465 |
|
Medway |
MA |
0 |
Canton |
MA |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12466 |
|
Melrose |
MA |
3 |
Reading |
MA |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12467 |
|
Milton |
MA |
3 |
Barnstable |
MA |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12468 |
|
Oakmont/Narragansett |
MA |
2 |
Nashoba |
MA |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12469 |
|
Plymouth South |
MA |
2 |
North Quincy |
MA |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12470 |
|
St Marys Lynn |
MA |
4 |
Winchester |
MA |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12471 |
|
Wachusett |
MA |
4 |
Westboro |
MA |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12472 |
|
Westfield |
MA |
4 |
Longmeadow |
MA |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12473 |
|
Westwood |
MA |
0 |
Oliver Ames |
MA |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12474 |
|
Wilmington |
MA |
1 |
Medford |
MA |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12288 |
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
MI |
7 |
Pinckney |
MI |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_regional title |
12289 |
|
Bay Area Thunder |
MI |
1 |
Port Huron Northern |
MI |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
Regional final. open net goal last 5 sec. of game_ |
12290 |
|
Bay City Central |
MI |
8 |
Lapeer |
MI |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
D1Regional #4 Championship |
12291 |
|
Berkley |
MI |
4 |
Rochester Stoney Creek |
MI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12292 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
9 |
Capital Area Patriots |
MI |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_MHSAA |
12317 |
|
Cadillac |
MI |
1 |
Sault Ste Marie |
MI |
7 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12293 |
|
De La Salle |
MI |
3 |
Romeo |
MI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
MHSAA 3rd Round |
12294 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
5 |
Orchard Lake St Marys |
MI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_Region 7 MHSAA Final |
12343 |
|
Farmington |
MI |
3 |
Divine Child |
MI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
Regional final |
12318 |
|
Flint Powers |
MI |
7 |
Big Rapids |
MI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12319 |
|
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
MI |
4 |
Forest Hills Central |
MI |
3 |
20140301 |
4OT |
_Regional Championship |
12295 |
|
Grand Rapids West Catholic |
MI |
2 |
Traverse City West |
MI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12391 |
|
Grandville |
MI |
6 |
East Kentwood |
MI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
D1 Regional Championship |
12320 |
|
Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett |
MI |
0 |
Cranbrook |
MI |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
Regional Final |
12296 |
|
Hartland |
MI |
5 |
Novi |
MI |
4 |
20140301 |
2OT |
Regional Championship Game |
12297 |
|
Monroe St Mary CC |
MI |
6 |
Chelsea |
MI |
5 |
20140301 |
3OT |
_Regional Championship |
12376 |
|
Plymouth |
MI |
5 |
Woodhaven |
MI |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_Regioanl Finals |
12330 |
|
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
5 |
Forest Hills Northern |
MI |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12323 |
|
Saginaw Heritage |
MI |
4 |
Marquette |
MI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_Region 9 Championship |
12298 |
|
Trenton |
MI |
3 |
Livonia Stevenson |
MI |
2 |
20140301 |
2OT |
_Regional Final |
12299 |
|
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
7 |
Troy |
MI |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
MHSAA Playoffs Regional Final |
12826 |
|
Des Moines Capitals |
MW |
3 |
Cedar Rapids |
MW |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12824 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
3 |
Omaha AAA |
MW |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12827 |
|
Dubuque |
MW |
1 |
Mason City |
MW |
7 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12825 |
|
Kansas City |
MW |
5 |
Waterloo |
MW |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16830 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
3 |
Merrimack |
NH |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16831 |
|
Belmont-Gilford |
NH |
4 |
Souhegan |
NH |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16832 |
|
Bow |
NH |
6 |
Somersworth Coe-Brown |
NH |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16833 |
|
Dover |
NH |
2 |
Kingswood Regional |
NH |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16834 |
|
Goffstown |
NH |
6 |
Alvirne |
NH |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16835 |
|
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
2 |
Manchester West |
NH |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16836 |
|
Kearsarge Regional |
NH |
3 |
Moultonborough-InterLakes |
NH |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16837 |
|
Kennett |
NH |
5 |
Laconia-Winnisquam |
NH |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16838 |
|
Lebanon |
NH |
3 |
Keene |
NH |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16839 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
2 |
Manchester Memorial |
NH |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16840 |
|
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
10 |
Bishop Brady |
NH |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16841 |
|
Portsmouth |
NH |
7 |
Con-Val Regional |
NH |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16842 |
|
Spaulding |
NH |
7 |
Oyster River |
NH |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
16843 |
|
Timberlane Regional |
NH |
4 |
Winnacunnet |
NH |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12575 |
|
Howell |
NJ |
0 |
Randolph |
NJ |
2 |
20140301 |
|
|
12576 |
|
Ocean Township |
NJ |
3 |
Ridge |
NJ |
1 |
20140301 |
|
|
12574 |
|
Bergen Catholic |
NJpr |
0 |
Delbarton |
NJpr |
1 |
20140301 |
|
|
12302 |
|
Auburn |
NY |
3 |
Williamsville East |
NY |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
NYSPHSAA Regional |
12303 |
|
Beekmantown |
NY |
8 |
Pelham |
NY |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
NYSPHSAA Regional |
12304 |
|
Fairport |
NY |
1 |
West Genesee |
NY |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_NYS Division 1 Regionals |
12305 |
|
Massena |
NY |
5 |
Monroe Woodbury |
NY |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
NYSPHSAA Regional |
12306 |
|
Norwood Norfolk |
NY |
5 |
Webster Schroeder |
NY |
6 |
20140301 |
_ |
NYSPHSAA Regional |
12307 |
|
Scarsdale |
NY |
4 |
Shenendehowa |
NY |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
NYSPHSAA Regional |
12321 |
|
Mason |
OHC |
9 |
LaSalle |
OHC |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_League tourney quarterfinals |
12322 |
|
Mason |
OHC |
5 |
NKY Raiders |
OHC |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_League tourney semifinals |
15642 |
|
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
1 |
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
0 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15649 |
|
Burrillville |
RI |
5 |
Coventry |
RI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15643 |
|
Cranston West |
RI |
1 |
Lasalle Academy |
RI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15640 |
|
Lincoln |
RI |
1 |
Cumberland |
RI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15648 |
|
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
5 |
East Greenwich |
RI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15641 |
|
Pilgrim |
RI |
1 |
Toll Gate |
RI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15646 |
|
Ponaganset |
RI |
3 |
East Providence |
RI |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15647 |
|
Scituate |
RI |
3 |
West Warwick |
RI |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15645 |
|
Smithfield |
RI |
2 |
Barrington |
RI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15644 |
|
Warwick Veterans |
RI |
2 |
Narragansett |
RI |
9 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12241 |
|
Antigo |
WI |
2 |
Wausau West |
WI |
7 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12244 |
|
Ashwaubenon |
WI |
0 |
Notre Dame |
WI |
4 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12243 |
|
Brookfield/CMH |
WI |
0 |
University School |
WI |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12246 |
|
KM/Mukwonago |
WI |
3 |
Waukesha |
WI |
1 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12245 |
|
Madison West |
WI |
1 |
Verona |
WI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12239 |
|
Regis/McDonell |
WI |
0 |
Eau Claire Memorial |
WI |
5 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12240 |
|
Superior |
WI |
3 |
New Richmond |
WI |
2 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
12242 |
|
West Salem |
WI |
1 |
Onalaska |
WI |
3 |
20140301 |
_ |
_ |
15328 |
|
Hall/Southington |
CT |
3 |
Housatonic/Northwestern/Wamogo |
CT |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
15329 |
|
Newtown |
CT |
2 |
Tri-Town |
CT |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
15330 |
|
Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks |
CT |
7 |
Milford Co-op |
CT |
5 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13677 |
|
Bishop Dwenger |
IN |
4 |
Noblesville |
IN |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13678 |
|
Brebeuf Jesuit |
IN |
1 |
Culver Varsity B |
IN |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13679 |
|
Columbus |
IN |
2 |
Culver Varsity A |
IN |
4 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13680 |
|
Fort Wayne |
IN |
5 |
Lake Central White |
IN |
0 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13681 |
|
Hamilton Southeastern A |
IN |
0 |
Carmel Gold |
IN |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13682 |
|
Hamilton Southeastern B |
IN |
5 |
Summit City |
IN |
4 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13683 |
|
Homestead |
IN |
8 |
Perry South A |
IN |
0 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13684 |
|
Lakeshore/St Joe Red |
IN |
1 |
Penn |
IN |
5 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13685 |
|
Lawrence |
IN |
3 |
Cathedral-Chatard |
IN |
4 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13686 |
|
Leo |
IN |
6 |
Riley |
IN |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13687 |
|
Munster |
IN |
3 |
Bloomington |
IN |
2 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13688 |
|
Perry South B |
IN |
0 |
Crown Point |
IN |
5 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13689 |
|
Valparaiso |
IN |
2 |
Carmel Blue |
IN |
5 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
13690 |
|
Zionsville |
IN |
2 |
Carroll |
IN |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12475 |
|
Abington |
MA |
5 |
Hull/Middleboro |
MA |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12476 |
|
Austin Prep |
MA |
2 |
Central Catholic |
MA |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12477 |
|
BC High |
MA |
2 |
Xaverian |
MA |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12478 |
|
Bishop Stang |
MA |
3 |
Ashland |
MA |
2 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12479 |
|
Cohasset |
MA |
1 |
Hanover |
MA |
4 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12480 |
|
Diman |
MA |
5 |
Rockland |
MA |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12481 |
|
Malden Catholic |
MA |
4 |
Catholic Memorial |
MA |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12482 |
|
Newton South |
MA |
6 |
Lowell Catholic |
MA |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12483 |
|
Northeast |
MA |
1 |
Dracut |
MA |
4 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12484 |
|
Springfield Cathedral |
MA |
4 |
Duxbury |
MA |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12485 |
|
Watertown |
MA |
2 |
Shawsheen |
MA |
0 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12486 |
|
Wayland |
MA |
6 |
Lynn |
MA |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12331 |
|
Lake Orion |
MI |
1 |
Rochester United |
MI |
0 |
20140302 |
OT |
_ |
12300 |
|
Riverview Gabriel Richard |
MI |
5 |
Gibraltar Carlson |
MI |
2 |
20140302 |
_ |
State Playoffs |
12823 |
|
Des Moines Capitals |
MW |
3 |
Mason City |
MW |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12821 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
3 |
Kansas City |
MW |
1 |
20140302 |
_ |
MW Final |
12822 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
2 |
Omaha AAA |
MW |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12577 |
|
Kinnelon |
NJ |
2 |
Chatham |
NJ |
4 |
20140302 |
|
|
12578 |
|
Ocean Township |
NJ |
0 |
Morris Knolls |
NJ |
2 |
20140302 |
|
|
12579 |
|
Pope John |
NJpr |
1 |
Morristown-Beard |
NJpr |
4 |
20140302 |
|
|
12308 |
|
Ithaca |
NY |
4 |
Niagara Wheatfield |
NY |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_ |
12324 |
|
Mason |
OHC |
2 |
Lakota East |
OHC |
3 |
20140302 |
_ |
_League tourney finals |
15331 |
|
Bolton/Coventry/LymanMem |
CT |
6 |
Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown |
CT |
0 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
15332 |
|
Glastonbury |
CT |
3 |
Branford |
CT |
1 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
15333 |
|
Guilford |
CT |
5 |
Daniel Hand |
CT |
4 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
15334 |
|
Newington/Berlin |
CT |
5 |
Hall/Southington |
CT |
2 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
15335 |
|
South Windsor |
CT |
2 |
Cheshire |
CT |
7 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
12974 |
|
Highland Park |
IL |
4 |
Sandburg |
IL |
6 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
12973 |
|
New Trier Green |
IL |
8 |
Glenbrook South |
IL |
1 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
12487 |
|
Beverly |
MA |
5 |
Lincoln-Sudbury |
MA |
1 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
12488 |
|
Greenfield |
MA |
4 |
Chicopee |
MA |
7 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
12489 |
|
Marblehead |
MA |
2 |
Tewksbury |
MA |
3 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
12490 |
|
Wahconah |
MA |
2 |
Belchertown |
MA |
1 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
12945 |
|
CBC |
MO |
6 |
DeSmet |
MO |
0 |
20140303 |
_ |
State Final |
12946 |
|
Rockwood Summit |
MO |
5 |
Lafayette |
MO |
2 |
20140303 |
_ |
Final |
12580 |
|
Freehold Township |
NJ |
1 |
Bridgewater-Raritan |
NJ |
7 |
20140303 |
|
|
12581 |
|
Livingston |
NJ |
1 |
Westfield |
NJ |
2 |
20140303 |
|
|
12582 |
|
Mendham |
NJ |
5 |
Glen Rock |
NJ |
3 |
20140303 |
|
|
12583 |
|
Roxbury |
NJ |
1 |
Ramsey |
NJ |
6 |
20140303 |
|
|
12584 |
|
Summit |
NJ |
2 |
Morristown |
NJ |
3 |
20140303 |
|
|
15384 |
|
Hershey |
PAEC |
2 |
Springfield |
PAEC |
6 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
15385 |
|
William Tennent |
PAEC |
1 |
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
6 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
14723 |
|
Frisco |
TX |
2 |
Arlington/Midlothian |
TX |
3 |
20140303 |
SO |
|
14724 |
|
Richardson/Rockwall |
TX |
0 |
Plano East |
TX |
6 |
20140303 |
|
|
17120 |
|
Champlain Valley |
VT |
2 |
Colchester |
VT |
1 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
17128 |
|
Upper St Clair |
WPAA |
7 |
Shaler |
WPAA |
1 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
17122 |
|
Bishop Canevin |
WPAB |
7 |
North Hills |
WPAB |
2 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
17123 |
|
Cathedral Prep |
WPAB |
7 |
Chartiers Valley |
WPAB |
4 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
17125 |
|
Hampton |
WPAB |
3 |
Plum |
WPAB |
2 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
17126 |
|
Pine Richland |
WPAB |
5 |
Mount Lebanon |
WPAA |
4 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
17124 |
|
Freeport |
WPAC |
6 |
Westmont Hilltop |
WPAC |
2 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
17127 |
|
Quaker Valley |
WPAC |
8 |
South Fayette |
WPAC |
1 |
20140303 |
_ |
_ |
15336 |
|
Amity |
CT |
3 |
North Branford |
CT |
1 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
15337 |
|
Eastern CT |
CT |
4 |
St Bernard/Bacon/NFA |
CT |
7 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
15338 |
|
Fairfield Prep |
CT |
5 |
East Haven |
CT |
3 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
15339 |
|
Joel Barlow |
CT |
2 |
Norwalk/McMahon |
CT |
6 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
15340 |
|
Milford Co-op |
CT |
2 |
West Haven |
CT |
4 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
15341 |
|
Northwest Catholic |
CT |
1 |
Notre Dame-Fairfield |
CT |
7 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
15342 |
|
Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks |
CT |
5 |
Wethersfield |
CT |
1 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
12975 |
|
Loyola Gold |
IL |
8 |
Neuqua Valley |
IL |
0 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
12976 |
|
Stevenson |
IL |
5 |
St Rita |
IL |
2 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
13691 |
|
Lake Central White |
IN |
4 |
Plainfield |
IL |
1 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
12332 |
|
Ann Arbor Pioneer |
MI |
2 |
Trenton |
MI |
6 |
20140304 |
_ |
Division II Quarterfinal |
12333 |
|
Berkley |
MI |
2 |
Hartland |
MI |
3 |
20140304 |
_ |
State Quarterfinal Playoff Game |
12334 |
|
Port Huron Northern |
MI |
2 |
De La Salle |
MI |
3 |
20140304 |
_ |
_Div II Qtr. Final |
12335 |
|
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
5 |
Saginaw Heritage |
MI |
3 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
12585 |
|
Saint Joseph Metuchen |
NJpr |
3 |
Christian Brothers |
NJpr |
5 |
20140304 |
|
|
15383 |
|
Archbishop Wood |
PAEC |
3 |
Lower Merion |
PAEC |
6 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
14726 |
|
Plano |
TX |
4 |
Plano East |
TX |
3 |
20140304 |
|
|
14725 |
|
Plano West |
TX |
9 |
Arlington/Midlothian |
TX |
4 |
20140304 |
|
|
17132 |
|
Penn Trafford |
WPAA |
4 |
Upper St Clair |
WPAA |
0 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
17133 |
|
Pittsburgh Central |
WPAA |
1 |
State College |
WPAA |
3 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
17129 |
|
Armstrong |
WPAB |
7 |
Greater Latrobe |
WPAB |
3 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
17131 |
|
Mars |
WPAC |
10 |
Serra Catholic |
WPAC |
0 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
17134 |
|
Thomas Jefferson |
WPAC |
5 |
Deer Lakes |
WPAC |
4 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
17130 |
|
Canon McMillan |
WPAO |
1 |
Seneca Valley |
WPAA |
6 |
20140304 |
_ |
_ |
15343 |
|
Brookfield/Bethel/Danbury |
CT |
2 |
North Branford |
CT |
3 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15344 |
|
Conard |
CT |
4 |
Fermi/Enfield |
CT |
10 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15345 |
|
Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown |
CT |
4 |
Lyman Hall |
CT |
0 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15346 |
|
St Bernard/Bacon/NFA |
CT |
1 |
East Catholic |
CT |
9 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15347 |
|
Wethersfield |
CT |
2 |
Hall/Southington |
CT |
4 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12977 |
|
Benet |
IL |
3 |
St Ignatius |
IL |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12978 |
|
Providence |
IL |
4 |
St Viator |
IL |
0 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12491 |
|
Arlington |
MA |
2 |
Wilmington |
MA |
3 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12492 |
|
BC High |
MA |
4 |
Xaverian |
MA |
0 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12493 |
|
Braintree |
MA |
2 |
Framingham |
MA |
0 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12494 |
|
Groton Dunstable |
MA |
1 |
Wachusett |
MA |
3 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12495 |
|
Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley |
MA |
3 |
Worcester/Leicester |
MA |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12496 |
|
Malden Catholic |
MA |
6 |
Catholic Memorial |
MA |
4 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12497 |
|
North Middlesex |
MA |
2 |
Nashoba |
MA |
0 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12498 |
|
Norwood |
MA |
4 |
Barnstable |
MA |
5 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12499 |
|
Shrewsbury |
MA |
7 |
Leominster |
MA |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12500 |
|
St Marys Lynn |
MA |
0 |
Reading |
MA |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12336 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
8 |
Bay City Central |
MI |
0 |
20140305 |
_ |
_MHSAA |
12337 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
5 |
Plymouth |
MI |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_MHSAA Quarter Final Playoff |
12344 |
|
Farmington |
MI |
3 |
Cranbrook |
MI |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
Quarter's |
12338 |
|
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
MI |
2 |
Flint Powers |
MI |
1 |
20140305 |
OT |
_6 overtimes |
12392 |
|
Grandville |
MI |
3 |
Grand Rapids West Catholic |
MI |
2 |
20140305 |
OT |
MHSAA Quarter Finals D1 |
12339 |
|
Monroe St Mary CC |
MI |
4 |
Riverview Gabriel Richard |
MI |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_State quarters |
12393 |
|
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
5 |
Saginaw Heritage |
MI |
3 |
20140305 |
_ |
MHSAA Quarter Finals D2 |
12395 |
|
Sault Ste Marie |
MI |
2 |
Houghton |
MI |
1 |
20140305 |
|
_ |
12342 |
|
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
5 |
Lake Orion |
MI |
3 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12353 |
|
Chisago Lakes |
MN |
2 |
New Prague |
MN |
5 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12352 |
|
Luverne |
MN |
3 |
Hermantown |
MN |
6 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12354 |
|
Orono |
MN |
1 |
East Grand Forks |
MN |
5 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12355 |
|
Totino-Grace |
MN |
3 |
St Cloud Cathedral |
MN |
4 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
16855 |
|
Lebanon |
NH |
3 |
Oyster River |
NH |
1 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
16856 |
|
Merrimack |
NH |
6 |
Kingswood Regional |
NH |
1 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
16851 |
|
Nashua North |
NH |
5 |
Manchester Memorial |
NH |
1 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
16844 |
|
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
5 |
Hanover |
NH |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
12586 |
|
Morris Knolls |
NJ |
1 |
Randolph |
NJ |
0 |
20140305 |
|
|
12588 |
|
Westfield |
NJ |
0 |
Bridgewater-Raritan |
NJ |
1 |
20140305 |
|
|
12587 |
|
Morristown-Beard |
NJpr |
4 |
Delbarton |
NJpr |
2 |
20140305 |
|
|
15373 |
|
Boyertown |
PAEB |
1 |
Council Rock South |
PAEB |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15375 |
|
Council Rock North |
PAEB |
1 |
Central Bucks South |
PAEB |
6 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15374 |
|
Downingtown East |
PAEB |
1 |
North Penn |
PAEB |
2 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15381 |
|
Lansdale Catholic |
PAEC |
6 |
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
9 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15379 |
|
Lower Merion |
PAEC |
2 |
Springfield |
PAEC |
4 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15380 |
|
Upper Moreland |
PAEC |
2 |
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
8 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15382 |
|
WC East |
PAEC |
4 |
Unionville |
PAEC |
3 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
17135 |
|
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
4 |
State College |
WPAA |
1 |
20140305 |
_ |
_ |
15348 |
|
Guilford |
CT |
4 |
Wethersfield |
CT |
2 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12980 |
|
Glenbrook North |
IL |
3 |
New Trier Blue |
IL |
2 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12979 |
|
Naperville Central |
IL |
9 |
Fenwick |
IL |
3 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12501 |
|
Agawam |
MA |
4 |
Westfield |
MA |
6 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12502 |
|
Austin Prep |
MA |
4 |
Central Catholic |
MA |
1 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12503 |
|
Chicopee |
MA |
6 |
Wahconah |
MA |
7 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12504 |
|
Dracut |
MA |
3 |
Newton South |
MA |
4 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12505 |
|
Oliver Ames |
MA |
0 |
Medfield |
MA |
3 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12506 |
|
Plymouth South |
MA |
1 |
Canton |
MA |
7 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12507 |
|
Springfield Cathedral |
MA |
6 |
Duxbury |
MA |
3 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12508 |
|
Watertown |
MA |
0 |
Wayland |
MA |
1 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12340 |
|
Reeths Puffer |
MI |
1 |
Hartland |
MI |
2 |
20140306 |
_ |
State Semi-Final Game |
12341 |
|
Trenton |
MI |
7 |
De La Salle |
MI |
0 |
20140306 |
_ |
_MHSAA Semi Final |
12357 |
|
Centennial |
MN |
3 |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
4 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12359 |
|
Eagan |
MN |
3 |
Duluth East |
MN |
0 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12356 |
|
Roseau |
MN |
1 |
Lakeville North |
MN |
2 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12358 |
|
Stillwater |
MN |
1 |
Edina |
MN |
6 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12589 |
|
Mendham |
NJ |
0 |
Ramsey |
NJ |
7 |
20140306 |
|
|
12590 |
|
Morristown |
NJ |
2 |
Chatham |
NJ |
1 |
20140306 |
|
|
12591 |
|
Saint Augustine Prep |
NJpr |
0 |
Christian Brothers |
NJpr |
1 |
20140306 |
|
|
15365 |
|
Cardinal OHara |
PAEA |
0 |
LaSalle |
PAEA |
12 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
15362 |
|
Father Judge |
PAEA |
2 |
Malvern Prep |
PAEA |
8 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
15363 |
|
Roman Catholic |
PAEA |
0 |
Holy Ghost Prep |
PAEA |
8 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
15364 |
|
Archbishop Carroll |
PAEC |
0 |
St. Joseph's Prep |
PAEA |
10 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
14727 |
|
Plano West |
TX |
6 |
Plano |
TX |
3 |
20140306 |
|
|
17121 |
|
Champlain Valley |
VT |
4 |
Essex |
VT |
1 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12348 |
|
KM/Mukwonago |
WI |
3 |
Onalaska |
WI |
4 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12346 |
|
Notre Dame |
WI |
7 |
Eau Claire Memorial |
WI |
0 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12347 |
|
University School |
WI |
2 |
Wausau West |
WI |
1 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12345 |
|
Verona |
WI |
3 |
Superior |
WI |
0 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
17136 |
|
Butler |
WPAA |
2 |
Pine Richland |
WPAB |
4 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
17137 |
|
North Allegheny |
WPAA |
4 |
Penn Trafford |
WPAA |
5 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
17138 |
|
Peters Township |
WPAA |
4 |
Seneca Valley |
WPAA |
1 |
20140306 |
_ |
_ |
12509 |
|
Abington |
MA |
3 |
Hanover |
MA |
7 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
12510 |
|
Diman |
MA |
3 |
Bishop Stang |
MA |
6 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
12377 |
|
Brighton |
MI |
4 |
U of D Jesuit |
MI |
3 |
20140307 |
OT |
_MHSAA |
12378 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
3 |
Grandville |
MI |
0 |
20140307 |
_ |
_MHSAA Division 1 Semi-Final RIP #11 |
12379 |
|
Farmington |
MI |
2 |
Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
MI |
1 |
20140307 |
_ |
Semi's |
12382 |
|
Sault Ste Marie |
MI |
6 |
Monroe St Mary CC |
MI |
2 |
20140307 |
_ |
_State Semis |
12363 |
|
Eagan |
MN |
1 |
Edina |
MN |
3 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
12362 |
|
Eden Prairie |
MN |
4 |
Lakeville North |
MN |
5 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
12360 |
|
New Prague |
MN |
2 |
Hermantown |
MN |
4 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
12361 |
|
St Cloud Cathedral |
MN |
1 |
East Grand Forks |
MN |
2 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15371 |
|
Council Rock South |
PAEB |
3 |
Central Bucks East |
PAEB |
2 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15370 |
|
Cumberland Valley |
PAEB |
4 |
Central Bucks South |
PAEB |
6 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15369 |
|
Haverford |
PAEB |
4 |
Souderton |
PAEB |
8 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15372 |
|
Parkland |
PAEB |
5 |
North Penn |
PAEB |
2 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15378 |
|
WC East |
PAEC |
1 |
Springfield |
PAEC |
7 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15377 |
|
WC Henderson |
PAEC |
2 |
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
3 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15651 |
|
Barrington |
RI |
2 |
Burrillville |
RI |
3 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15657 |
|
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
5 |
Smithfield |
RI |
3 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15655 |
|
Cranston West |
RI |
4 |
Coventry |
RI |
2 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15654 |
|
Cumberland |
RI |
4 |
Middletown |
RI |
0 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15652 |
|
Lincoln |
RI |
3 |
North Smithfield |
RI |
2 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15656 |
|
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
5 |
Lasalle Academy |
RI |
0 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15653 |
|
North Kingstown |
RI |
4 |
Rogers |
RI |
1 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
15650 |
|
Prout |
RI |
1 |
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
6 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
12350 |
|
University School |
WI |
3 |
Onalaska |
WI |
4 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
12349 |
|
Verona |
WI |
1 |
Notre Dame |
WI |
0 |
20140307 |
_ |
_ |
13003 |
|
CCM |
IL |
2 |
Libertyville/Vernon Hills |
IL |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13005 |
|
Glenbard |
IL |
5 |
PREP |
IL |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13002 |
|
Lincoln Way |
IL |
4 |
Leyden |
IL |
0 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13004 |
|
Rockford |
IL |
8 |
Plainfield |
IL |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13692 |
|
Bishop Dwenger |
IN |
2 |
Evansville |
IN |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13693 |
|
Carmel Blue |
IN |
3 |
Summit City |
IN |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13694 |
|
Columbus |
IN |
3 |
Culver Varsity A |
IN |
6 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13695 |
|
Leo |
IN |
2 |
Carmel Gold |
IN |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
13696 |
|
Zionsville |
IN |
4 |
Penn |
IN |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12511 |
|
Wayland |
MA |
3 |
Newton South |
MA |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12380 |
|
Detroit Catholic Central |
MI |
5 |
Brighton |
MI |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_MHSAA Divsion 1 Championship |
12394 |
|
Farmington |
MI |
2 |
Sault Ste Marie |
MI |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
D3 State Championship |
12383 |
|
Trenton |
MI |
8 |
Hartland |
MI |
3 |
20140308 |
_ |
_State Championship Final Game |
12366 |
|
Centennial |
MN |
3 |
Roseau |
MN |
5 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12364 |
|
Chisago Lakes |
MN |
2 |
Luverne |
MN |
5 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12369 |
|
Duluth East |
MN |
2 |
Roseau |
MN |
3 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12371 |
|
Eagan |
MN |
6 |
Eden Prairie |
MN |
4 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12372 |
|
Hermantown |
MN |
3 |
East Grand Forks |
MN |
7 |
20140308 |
_ |
State Final A |
12373 |
|
Lakeville North |
MN |
2 |
Edina |
MN |
8 |
20140308 |
_ |
State Final AA |
12365 |
|
Orono |
MN |
1 |
Totino-Grace |
MN |
4 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12370 |
|
St Cloud Cathedral |
MN |
2 |
New Prague |
MN |
5 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12367 |
|
Stillwater |
MN |
1 |
Duluth East |
MN |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12368 |
|
Totino-Grace |
MN |
4 |
Luverne |
MN |
3 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16857 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
6 |
Lebanon |
NH |
0 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16866 |
|
Belmont-Gilford |
NH |
3 |
Kennett |
NH |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16863 |
|
Berlin |
NH |
10 |
Con-Val Regional |
NH |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16860 |
|
Bow |
NH |
4 |
Goffstown |
NH |
0 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16859 |
|
Dover |
NH |
3 |
Merrimack |
NH |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16864 |
|
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
3 |
Portsmouth |
NH |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16845 |
|
Londonderry |
NH |
4 |
Bishop Guertin |
NH |
3 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16853 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
6 |
Trinity |
NH |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16846 |
|
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
2 |
Salem |
NH |
0 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16865 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
10 |
Laconia-Winnisquam |
NH |
0 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16858 |
|
Spaulding |
NH |
4 |
Windham/Pelham |
NH |
3 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
16852 |
|
St. Thomas Aquinas |
NH |
5 |
Nashua North |
NH |
4 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12396 |
|
Beekmantown |
NY |
2 |
Auburn |
NY |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
NYSPHSAA Division 2 State Semifinals |
12381 |
|
Fairport |
NY |
1 |
Massena |
NY |
2 |
20140308 |
OT |
_NYSPHSAA Division 1 State Semifinals |
12397 |
|
Ithaca |
NY |
6 |
Scarsdale |
NY |
4 |
20140308 |
_ |
_NYSPHSAA Division 1 State Semifinals |
12398 |
|
Ithaca |
NY |
1 |
Massena |
NY |
4 |
20140308 |
_ |
_NYSPHSAA Division 1 State Final |
12384 |
|
Webster Schroeder |
NY |
3 |
Queensbury |
NY |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
NYSPHSAA Division 2 State Semifinals |
15663 |
|
Burrillville |
RI |
3 |
Barrington |
RI |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
15662 |
|
Coventry |
RI |
2 |
Cranston West |
RI |
5 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
15661 |
|
Lasalle Academy |
RI |
2 |
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
5 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
15660 |
|
Middletown |
RI |
2 |
Cumberland |
RI |
8 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
15664 |
|
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
4 |
Prout |
RI |
3 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
15658 |
|
Rogers |
RI |
1 |
North Kingstown |
RI |
4 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
15659 |
|
Smithfield |
RI |
1 |
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
2 |
20140308 |
_ |
_ |
12351 |
|
Verona |
WI |
6 |
Onalaska |
WI |
1 |
20140308 |
_ |
State Final |
13009 |
|
AWF |
IL |
4 |
Latin |
IL |
3 |
20140309 |
_ |
_ |
13008 |
|
Buffalo Grove |
IL |
6 |
Kings |
IL |
2 |
20140309 |
_ |
_ |
13007 |
|
Maine Township |
IL |
6 |
Joliet Catholic |
IL |
2 |
20140309 |
_ |
_ |
13006 |
|
Waubonsie |
IL |
8 |
Guerin |
IL |
2 |
20140309 |
_ |
_ |
12512 |
|
Braintree |
MA |
5 |
Barnstable |
MA |
4 |
20140309 |
_ |
_ |
12513 |
|
Canton |
MA |
2 |
Medfield |
MA |
3 |
20140309 |
_ |
_ |
12514 |
|
Hanover |
MA |
6 |
Bishop Stang |
MA |
2 |
20140309 |
_ |
_ |
12592 |
|
Morris Knolls |
NJ |
3 |
Bridgewater-Raritan |
NJ |
0 |
20140309 |
|
|
12593 |
|
Morristown |
NJ |
1 |
Ramsey |
NJ |
0 |
20140309 |
|
|
12594 |
|
Morristown-Beard |
NJpr |
4 |
Christian Brothers |
NJpr |
4 |
20140309 |
OT |
|
12385 |
|
Webster Schroeder |
NY |
2 |
Beekmantown |
NY |
0 |
20140309 |
_ |
_NYSPHSAA Division 2 State Championship |
12982 |
|
Benet |
IL |
1 |
Providence |
IL |
2 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
12981 |
|
New Trier Green |
IL |
5 |
Sandburg |
IL |
2 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
12947 |
|
Beverly |
MA |
9 |
Tewksbury |
MA |
1 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
12948 |
|
North Middlesex |
MA |
3 |
Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley |
MA |
2 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
12949 |
|
Reading |
MA |
4 |
Wilmington |
MA |
3 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
12950 |
|
Shrewsbury |
MA |
4 |
Wachusett |
MA |
1 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
17139 |
|
Mars |
WPAC |
2 |
Thomas Jefferson |
WPAC |
4 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
17140 |
|
Quaker Valley |
WPAC |
4 |
Freeport |
WPAC |
3 |
20140310 |
_ |
_ |
12983 |
|
Loyola Gold |
IL |
3 |
Stevenson |
IL |
1 |
20140311 |
_ |
_ |
12984 |
|
Naperville Central |
IL |
1 |
Glenbrook North |
IL |
5 |
20140311 |
_ |
_ |
17141 |
|
Bishop Canevin |
WPAB |
7 |
Hampton |
WPAB |
1 |
20140311 |
_ |
_ |
17142 |
|
Cathedral Prep |
WPAB |
9 |
Armstrong |
WPAB |
5 |
20140311 |
_ |
_ |
13011 |
|
Lincoln Way |
IL |
5 |
Glenbard |
IL |
6 |
20140312 |
_ |
_ |
13010 |
|
Rockford |
IL |
9 |
CCM |
IL |
2 |
20140312 |
_ |
_ |
12951 |
|
Wayland |
MA |
0 |
Hanover |
MA |
3 |
20140312 |
_ |
_ |
15376 |
|
Springfield |
PAEC |
1 |
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
4 |
20140312 |
_ |
_ |
17143 |
|
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
4 |
Pine Richland |
WPAB |
0 |
20140312 |
_ |
_ |
17144 |
|
Peters Township |
WPAA |
6 |
Penn Trafford |
WPAA |
1 |
20140312 |
_ |
_ |
13012 |
|
AWF |
IL |
2 |
Maine Township |
IL |
3 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
13013 |
|
Buffalo Grove |
IL |
2 |
Waubonsie |
IL |
6 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
12952 |
|
BC High |
MA |
1 |
Austin Prep |
MA |
2 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
12953 |
|
Malden Catholic |
MA |
3 |
Springfield Cathedral |
MA |
1 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
12954 |
|
North Middlesex |
MA |
12 |
Wahconah |
MA |
0 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
12955 |
|
Shrewsbury |
MA |
6 |
Westfield |
MA |
0 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
16861 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
3 |
Spaulding |
NH |
2 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
16862 |
|
Bow |
NH |
2 |
Dover |
NH |
1 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
16867 |
|
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
4 |
Berlin |
NH |
3 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
16854 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
4 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
NH |
1 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
16847 |
|
Pinkerton Academy |
NH |
1 |
Londonderry |
NH |
5 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
16868 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
7 |
Belmont-Gilford |
NH |
1 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
15361 |
|
LaSalle |
PAEA |
2 |
Holy Ghost Prep |
PAEA |
1 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
15360 |
|
Malvern Prep |
PAEA |
2 |
St. Joseph's Prep |
PAEA |
5 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
15368 |
|
Council Rock South |
PAEB |
4 |
Souderton |
PAEB |
5 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
15367 |
|
Parkland |
PAEB |
2 |
Central Bucks South |
PAEB |
6 |
20140313 |
_ |
_ |
15667 |
|
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
5 |
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
2 |
20140314 |
_ |
_ |
15665 |
|
Cumberland |
RI |
3 |
Lincoln |
RI |
2 |
20140314 |
_ |
_ |
15669 |
|
Narragansett |
RI |
10 |
Scituate |
RI |
5 |
20140314 |
_ |
_ |
15668 |
|
North Kingstown |
RI |
8 |
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
3 |
20140314 |
_ |
_ |
15666 |
|
West Warwick |
RI |
4 |
East Providence |
RI |
5 |
20140314 |
_ |
_ |
12992 |
|
Cary-Grove |
IL |
3 |
Marist |
IL |
4 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
12991 |
|
Loyola Maroon |
IL |
3 |
Lane Tech |
IL |
0 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
12990 |
|
New Trier White |
IL |
9 |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
IL |
0 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
12993 |
|
Warren |
IL |
0 |
St Patricks |
IL |
4 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
16849 |
|
Bedford |
NH |
3 |
Bow |
NH |
1 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
16848 |
|
Manchester Central |
NH |
3 |
Londonderry |
NH |
1 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
16850 |
|
Souhegan |
NH |
5 |
John Stark/Hopkinton |
NH |
4 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
15675 |
|
Cranston West |
RI |
6 |
Burrillville |
RI |
3 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
15672 |
|
East Providence |
RI |
3 |
West Warwick |
RI |
2 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
15671 |
|
Lincoln |
RI |
2 |
Cumberland |
RI |
1 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
15673 |
|
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
4 |
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
3 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
15674 |
|
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
6 |
North Kingstown |
RI |
3 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
15670 |
|
Scituate |
RI |
0 |
Narragansett |
RI |
7 |
20140315 |
_ |
_ |
13014 |
|
Glenbard |
IL |
3 |
Maine Township |
IL |
1 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
12986 |
|
Loyola Gold |
IL |
1 |
Glenbrook North |
IL |
3 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
12985 |
|
New Trier Green |
IL |
3 |
Providence |
IL |
2 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
12994 |
|
New Trier White |
IL |
6 |
Marist |
IL |
1 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
13015 |
|
Rockford |
IL |
3 |
Waubonsie |
IL |
4 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
12956 |
|
Austin Prep |
MA |
3 |
Malden Catholic |
MA |
5 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
12957 |
|
Beverly |
MA |
2 |
Medfield |
MA |
1 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
12958 |
|
Hanover |
MA |
1 |
Shrewsbury |
MA |
7 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
12959 |
|
Reading |
MA |
4 |
Braintree |
MA |
1 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
15676 |
|
Burrillville |
RI |
4 |
Cranston West |
RI |
5 |
20140316 |
_ |
_ |
15359 |
|
LaSalle |
PAEA |
5 |
St. Joseph's Prep |
PAEA |
4 |
20140317 |
_ |
_ |
15678 |
|
Bishop Hendricken |
RI |
2 |
Mount St. Charles |
RI |
5 |
20140317 |
_ |
_ |
15677 |
|
Cumberland |
RI |
2 |
Lincoln |
RI |
1 |
20140317 |
_ |
_ |
15679 |
|
North Kingstown |
RI |
3 |
PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays |
RI |
4 |
20140317 |
_ |
_ |
17145 |
|
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
2 |
Peters Township |
WPAA |
4 |
20140317 |
_ |
_ |
17146 |
|
Bishop Canevin |
WPAB |
1 |
Cathedral Prep |
WPAB |
0 |
20140317 |
_ |
_ |
17147 |
|
Quaker Valley |
WPAC |
8 |
Thomas Jefferson |
WPAC |
2 |
20140317 |
_ |
_ |
12995 |
|
Loyola Maroon |
IL |
7 |
St Patricks |
IL |
6 |
20140318 |
_ |
_ |
15366 |
|
Souderton |
PAEB |
2 |
Central Bucks South |
PAEB |
5 |
20140318 |
_ |
_ |
15680 |
|
Cranston West |
RI |
3 |
Burrillville |
RI |
0 |
20140318 |
_ |
_ |
12987 |
|
New Trier Green |
IL |
2 |
Glenbrook North |
IL |
1 |
20140320 |
_ |
State Final |
13016 |
|
Waubonsie |
IL |
3 |
Glenbard |
IL |
0 |
20140320 |
_ |
_ |
15386 |
|
LaSalle |
PAEA |
1 |
Peters Township |
WPAA |
2 |
20140322 |
_ |
_ |
15387 |
|
Central Bucks South |
PAEB |
5 |
Bishop Canevin |
WPAB |
2 |
20140322 |
_ |
_ |
15388 |
|
WC Bayard Rustin |
PAEC |
5 |
Quaker Valley |
WPAC |
2 |
20140322 |
_ |
_ |
12996 |
|
Loyola Maroon |
IL |
2 |
New Trier White |
IL |
1 |
20140324 |
_ |
_ |
14730 |
|
J Serra |
CA |
0 |
Medina |
OHC |
4 |
20140326 |
|
|
14731 |
|
Orange Lutheran |
CA |
4 |
Providence |
IL |
7 |
20140326 |
|
|
14728 |
|
Cherry Creek |
CO |
2 |
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
9 |
20140326 |
|
|
14729 |
|
Regis |
CO |
3 |
Peters Township |
WPAA |
3 |
20140326 |
|
PT won SO |
14739 |
|
North Broward Prep |
FL |
1 |
Plano West |
TX |
4 |
20140326 |
|
|
14743 |
|
Stoneman Douglas Maroon |
FL |
8 |
North Royalton |
OHC |
2 |
20140326 |
|
|
14734 |
|
Columbus |
IN |
2 |
Oakville |
MO |
4 |
20140326 |
|
|
14742 |
|
Lake Central |
IN |
4 |
Alton |
MOmv |
3 |
20140326 |
|
|
14733 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
3 |
Massillon Jackson |
OHC |
2 |
20140326 |
|
|
14740 |
|
Dubuque |
MW |
2 |
Sioux Falls Blue |
SD |
5 |
20140326 |
|
|
14741 |
|
Kansas City |
MW |
4 |
Northwest Arkansas |
AR |
0 |
20140326 |
|
|
14735 |
|
Omaha AAA |
MW |
8 |
Brophy |
AZ |
3 |
20140326 |
|
|
14737 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
9 |
Brentwood |
TN |
4 |
20140326 |
|
|
14732 |
|
Arlington Club |
NYHV |
2 |
Pinnacle |
AZ |
1 |
20140326 |
|
|
14738 |
|
Fusion |
SC |
2 |
Tri-City |
NE |
5 |
20140326 |
|
|
14736 |
|
Viewmont |
UT |
2 |
Brookings |
SD |
9 |
20140326 |
|
|
14759 |
|
Northwest Arkansas |
AR |
5 |
Sioux Falls Blue |
SD |
6 |
20140327 |
|
|
14753 |
|
Cherry Creek |
CO |
3 |
J Serra |
CA |
4 |
20140327 |
|
|
14749 |
|
Regis |
CO |
5 |
Orange Lutheran |
CA |
3 |
20140327 |
|
|
14754 |
|
Columbus |
IN |
6 |
North Broward Prep |
FL |
2 |
20140327 |
|
|
14748 |
|
Lake Central |
IN |
5 |
Stoneman Douglas Maroon |
FL |
3 |
20140327 |
|
|
14744 |
|
Oakville |
MO |
5 |
Plano West |
TX |
9 |
20140327 |
|
|
14750 |
|
Alton |
MOmv |
2 |
North Royalton |
OHC |
6 |
20140327 |
|
|
14745 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
7 |
Pinnacle |
AZ |
1 |
20140327 |
|
|
14756 |
|
Kansas City |
MW |
4 |
Dubuque |
MW |
2 |
20140327 |
|
|
14752 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
5 |
Brophy |
AZ |
0 |
20140327 |
|
|
14751 |
|
Tri-City |
NE |
2 |
Viewmont |
UT |
4 |
20140327 |
|
|
14746 |
|
Massillon Jackson |
OHC |
3 |
Arlington Club |
NYHV |
2 |
20140327 |
|
|
14757 |
|
Fusion |
SC |
2 |
Brookings |
SD |
9 |
20140327 |
|
|
14758 |
|
Brentwood |
TN |
2 |
Omaha AAA |
MW |
7 |
20140327 |
|
|
14755 |
|
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
4 |
Medina |
OHC |
2 |
20140327 |
|
|
14747 |
|
Peters Township |
WPAA |
1 |
Providence |
IL |
3 |
20140327 |
|
ENG |
14764 |
|
Northwest Arkansas |
AR |
4 |
Dubuque |
MW |
3 |
20140328 |
|
|
14774 |
|
Cherry Creek |
CO |
5 |
Medina |
OHC |
1 |
20140328 |
|
|
14772 |
|
Regis |
CO |
1 |
Providence |
IL |
5 |
20140328 |
|
|
14765 |
|
Columbus |
IN |
1 |
Plano West |
TX |
7 |
20140328 |
|
|
14762 |
|
Lake Central |
IN |
1 |
North Royalton |
OHC |
6 |
20140328 |
|
|
14766 |
|
Oakville |
MO |
1 |
North Broward Prep |
FL |
5 |
20140328 |
|
|
14763 |
|
Alton |
MOmv |
9 |
Stoneman Douglas Maroon |
FL |
7 |
20140328 |
|
|
14768 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
5 |
Arlington Club |
NYHV |
1 |
20140328 |
|
|
14771 |
|
Kansas City |
MW |
1 |
Sioux Falls Blue |
SD |
2 |
20140328 |
|
|
14769 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
4 |
Omaha AAA |
MW |
3 |
20140328 |
|
|
14770 |
|
Tri-City |
NE |
0 |
Brookings |
SD |
11 |
20140328 |
|
|
14767 |
|
Massillon Jackson |
OHC |
2 |
Pinnacle |
AZ |
1 |
20140328 |
|
|
14761 |
|
Fusion |
SC |
4 |
Viewmont |
UT |
3 |
20140328 |
|
|
14775 |
|
Brentwood |
TN |
1 |
Brophy |
AZ |
2 |
20140328 |
|
|
14773 |
|
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
4 |
J Serra |
CA |
5 |
20140328 |
|
|
14760 |
|
Peters Township |
WPAA |
0 |
Orange Lutheran |
CA |
2 |
20140328 |
|
|
14777 |
|
Providence |
IL |
7 |
Brookings |
SD |
3 |
20140329 |
_ |
_ |
14776 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
1 |
North Royalton |
OHC |
6 |
20140329 |
_ |
_ |
14780 |
|
Des Moines Oak Leafs |
MW |
1 |
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
3 |
20140329 |
_ |
_ |
14779 |
|
Waterloo |
MW |
3 |
Plano West |
TX |
6 |
20140329 |
_ |
_ |
14778 |
|
Sioux Falls Blue |
SD |
0 |
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
3 |
20140329 |
_ |
_ |
14781 |
|
Plano West |
TX |
2 |
Providence |
IL |
4 |
20140329 |
_ |
_ |
14782 |
|
Providence |
IL |
1 |
Bethel Park |
WPAA |
2 |
20140330 |
_ |
_ |