The Latest High School Hockey Scores

The number at the beginning of each line is the reference number to be used when reporting an error in that score.

    Page Last Updated:     April 11, 2014     _    
Game ID   TEAM A State   TEAM B State   _DATE   INFO
12682   Cherry Creek CO 1 Aspen CO 0 20140215   _
12683   Heritage CO 13 Coronado CO 0 20140215   _
12684   Kent Denver CO 1 Resurrection Christian CO 11 20140215   _
12685   Standley Lake CO 7 Battle Mountain CO 3 20140215   _
15203   Bolton/Coventry/LymanMem CT 4 EO Smith/Tolland/Windham CT 2 20140215 _ _
15204   Farmington Valley CT 1 Conard CT 8 20140215 _ _
15205   Ridgefield CT 1 Fairfield Prep CT 3 20140215 _ _
15206   Stamford CT 1 Darien CT 5 20140215 _ _
13617   Bloomington IN 3 Noblesville IN 2 20140215 _ _
13618   Cathedral-Chatard IN 0 Carmel Gold IN 3 20140215 _ _
13619   Lakeshore/St Joe Red IN 0 St Josephs IN 1 20140215 _ _
13620   Penn IN 4 Riley IN 3 20140215 _ _
13621   Valparaiso IN 1 Culver Varsity B IN 3 20140215 _ _
11667   Agawam MA 4 East Longmeadow MA 4 20140215 _ _
11668   Algonquin MA 2 Groton Dunstable MA 5 20140215 _ _
11669   Archbishop Williams MA 4 Hingham MA 4 20140215 _ _
11670   Arlington Catholic MA 3 Duxbury MA 5 20140215 _ _
11671   Ashland MA 1 Westboro MA 1 20140215 _ _
11672   Belmont MA 0 Winchester MA 10 20140215 _ _
11673   Billerica MA 3 Chelmsford MA 1 20140215 _ _
11674   Bishop Feehan MA 2 North Attleboro MA 3 20140215 _ _
11675   Central Catholic MA 6 Andover MA 0 20140215 _ _
11676   Chicopee Comp MA 8 Amherst-Pelham MA 2 20140215 _ _
11677   Dennis-Yarmouth MA 1 Westwood MA 4 20140215 _ _
11678   Dover-Sherborn MA 1 Northbridge MA 4 20140215 _ _
11679   Dracut MA 4 Lowell MA 0 20140215 _ _
11680   East Boston MA 1 Foxboro MA 6 20140215 _ _
11681   Fitchburg/Monty Tech MA 0 Leominster MA 3 20140215 _ _
11682   Franklin MA 4 Bridgewater-Raynham MA 2 20140215 _ _
11683   Greater New Bedford/Old Colony MA 1 Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy MA 4 20140215 _ _
11684   Hudson MA 3 Auburn/Millbury MA 3 20140215 _ _
11685   Longmeadow MA 0 Minnechaug MA 4 20140215 _ _
11686   Lowell Catholic MA 6 St Bernards MA 1 20140215 _ _
11687   Ludlow MA 3 Shawsheen MA 1 20140215 _ _
11688   Lynn MA 2 Winthrop MA 3 20140215 _ _
11689   Mansfield MA 0 Medway MA 5 20140215 _ _
11690   Marlboro MA 2 Shrewsbury MA 6 20140215 _ _
11691   Marthas Vineyard MA 3 Lynnfield MA 5 20140215 _ _
11692   Medford MA 9 Everett MA 0 20140215 _ _
11693   Methuen MA 3 Haverhill MA 4 20140215 _ _
11694   Nashoba MA 7 Grafton/BVT MA 0 20140215 _ _
11695   Newburyport MA 4 Amesbury MA 3 20140215 _ _
11696   Northeast MA 11 Minuteman MA 1 20140215 _ _
11697   Norwood MA 2 Walpole MA 0 20140215 _ _
11698   OBryant MA 0 Cambridge MA 10 20140215 _ _
11699   Old Rochester/Fairhaven MA 3 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk MA 1 20140215 _ _
11700   Oliver Ames MA 1 Medfield MA 3 20140215 _ _
11701   Pentucket MA 1 Triton MA 2 20140215 _ _
11702   Quincy MA 5 North Quincy MA 1 20140215 _ _
11703   Scituate MA 6 Plymouth North MA 1 20140215 _ _
11704   Silver Lake MA 1 Brockton MA 3 20140215 _ _
11705   St Johns Prep MA 2 Springfield Cathedral MA 10 20140215 _ _
11706   St Joseph Prep MA 0 Sacred Heart MA 8 20140215 _ _
11707   Turners Falls MA 1 Greenfield MA 5 20140215 _ _
11708   Wachusett MA 2 Westfield MA 4 20140215 _ _
11709   Wahconah MA 3 Taconic MA 2 20140215 _ _
11710   Watertown MA 1 Melrose MA 1 20140215 _ _
11711   Wellesley MA 1 Natick MA 1 20140215 _ _
11712   West Springfield MA 3 South Hadley/Holyoke MA 6 20140215 _ _
16458   Bangor ME 3 Thornton ME 2 20140215 _ _
16459   Biddeford ME 4 Scarborough ME 1 20140215 _ _
16460   Bonny Eagle ME 2 LR/OH/FA ME 5 20140215 _ _
16461   Lawrence ME 6 Gray-New Gloucester ME 5 20140215 _ _
16462   Lewiston ME 1 Falmouth ME 6 20140215 _ _
16463   Marshwood ME 5 Massabesic / OOB ME 0 20140215 _ _
16464   Portland / Deering ME 1 Noble ME 6 20140215 _ _
16465   South Portland ME 3 Windham ME 2 20140215 _ _
16466   St Dominic ME 9 Edward Little ME 0 20140215 _ _
11348   Ann Arbor Huron MI 3 Southgate Anderson MI 5 20140215 _ _
11217   Ann Arbor Skyline MI 3 South Lyon MI 5 20140215 _ _
11218   Bay Area Thunder MI 6 Lowell MI 0 20140215 _ _
11219   Berkley MI 3 Farmington Hills Harrison MI 0 20140215 _ _
11220   Brighton MI 5 Hartland MI 3 20140215 _ _KLAA
12147   Brother Rice MI 9 De La Salle MI 1 20140215 _ _CHSL @ OLSM
11349   Cadillac MI 9 Mt Pleasant MI 2 20140215 _ _
11221   Cheboygan MI 5 Manistee MI 1 20140215 _ _
11222   Chelsea MI 4 Riverview MI 3 20140215 _ _
11223   Clarkston MI 2 Farmington MI 1 20140215 _ _
12114   Cranbrook MI 6 Wyandotte Roosevelt MI 1 20140215 _ _
11350   Davison MI 0 Lapeer MI 1 20140215 _ _
11224   Detroit Country Day MI 3 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI 1 20140215 _ _metro
12198   Divine Child MI 2 U of D Jesuit MI 6 20140215 _ Catholic League Championships
12277   Grand Rapids Catholic Central MI 5 East Kentwood MI 3 20140215 _ _
11390   Grand Rapids Christian MI 5 Reeths Puffer MI 4 20140215 _ Non-league
11226   Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills MI 9 Hudsonville MI 2 20140215 _ _OK tier 2
11227   Grand Rapids West Catholic MI 5 DeWitt/St Johns MI 3 20140215 _ _
11228   Grosse Pointe North MI 1 Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett MI 3 20140215 _ _Non-League GPN Senior Night
11229   Hancock MI 3 Escanaba MI 2 20140215 _ _
11230   Jackson Lumen Christi MI 4 Jackson MI 1 20140215 _ _
11231   Jenison MI 9 Forest Hills Central MI 1 20140215 _ _
11232   Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch MI 4 Gaylord MI 2 20140215 _ _
12604   Madison Heights Bishop Foley MI 10 Cabrini MI 2 20140215 _ _CHSL Showcase Game
11233   Marysville MI 7 Fraser MI 0 20140215 _ _
11234   Midland Dow MI 5 Grand Haven MI 1 20140215 _ _
11371   Muskegon Mona Shores MI 6 Traverse City Central MI 2 20140215 _ _
10910   Northville MI 5 Lakeland MI 1 20140215 _ _
12115   Petoskey MI 3 Traverse City Reps MI 1 20140215 _ _
11235   Port Huron Northern MI 7 Port Huron MI 2 20140215 _ _non league
11351   Riverview Gabriel Richard MI 9 Notre Dame Prep MI 2 20140215 _ Catholic Leauge
11236   Rochester United MI 4 Lake Orion MI 2 20140215 _ _
11237   Romeo MI 8 Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse MI 0 20140215 _ MAC White Game
12601   Royal Oak MI 4 West Bloomfield MI 1 20140215 _ _
11299   Saginaw Heritage MI 7 Freeland/Nouvel/Valley MI 0 20140215 _ _
11238   St Clair Shores MI 6 Dearborn Heights Crestwood MI 1 20140215 _ _
11352   Swan Valley MI 8 Flushing MI 3 20140215 _ _
11353   Troy-Athens MI 6 Bloomfield MI 2 20140215 _ _
11354   Utica Eisenhower MI 5 Rochester Stoney Creek MI 3 20140215 _ Non-League
11239   Walled Lake Northern MI 3 Livonia Churchill MI 2 20140215 _ _
11240   Warren Mott MI 6 Airport MI 4 20140215 _ _
11241   Waterford Unified MI 2 Livonia Franklin MI 3 20140215 _ _
11157   Albert Lea MN 6 Winona MN 2 20140215 _ _
11158   Apple Valley MN 0 Eagan MN 7 20140215 _ _
11538   Becker/Big Lake MN 3 River Lakes MN 9 20140215 _ _
11159   Bloomington Kennedy MN 6 Minneapolis MN 0 20140215 _ _
11160   Breck MN 5 Blake MN 1 20140215 _ _
11536   Breckenridge/Wahpeton MN 0 Fergus Falls MN 9 20140215 _ _
11539   Cambridge-Isanti MN 2 St Francis MN 6 20140215 _ _
11161   Centennial MN 8 Mounds View MN 1 20140215 _ _
11162   Champlin Park MN 1 Anoka MN 4 20140215 _ _
11163   Edina MN 5 Eden Prairie MN 3 20140215 _ _
11164   Elk River MN 6 Robbinsdale Armstrong MN 1 20140215 _ _
11165   Ely MN 1 Greenway MN 16 20140215 _ _
11166   Faribault MN 2 Owatonna MN 5 20140215 _ _
11167   Farmington MN 5 Chaska MN 2 20140215 _ _
11168   Holy Family Catholic MN 7 East Ridge MN 4 20140215 _ _
11169   Hopkins MN 1 Wayzata MN 4 20140215 _ _
11170   Lakeville South MN 1 Burnsville MN 6 20140215 _ _
11171   LSH/SP/TCU MN 12 Redwood Valley MN 0 20140215 _ _
11172   Maple Grove MN 1 Blaine MN 5 20140215 _ _
11173   Marshall MN 1 Achiever Academy MN 3 20140215 _ _
11174   Moorhead MN 3 Hill-Murray MN 6 20140215 _ _
11175   New Prague MN 6 Northfield MN 3 20140215 _ _
11535   Northern Lakes MN 2 Little Falls MN 5 20140215 _ _
11176   Orono MN 4 Waconia MN 1 20140215 _ _
11177   Princeton MN 4 Rogers MN 5 20140215 _ _
11178   Prior Lake MN 2 Minnetonka MN 3 20140215 _ _
11179   Providence Academy MN 1 Minnehaha Academy MN 5 20140215 _ _
11180   Richfield MN 1 St Thomas Academy MN 13 20140215 _ _
11181   Robbinsdale Cooper MN 1 Irondale MN 3 20140215 _ _
11182   Rochester Century MN 3 Rochester Mayo MN 6 20140215 _ _
11183   Rochester John Marshall MN 7 Austin MN 1 20140215 _ _
11184   Rosemount MN 2 Bloomington Jefferson MN 5 20140215 _ _
11185   Simley MN 7 Henry Sibley MN 3 20140215 _ _
11186   South St Paul MN 1 Buffalo MN 6 20140215 _ _
11187   St Cloud Cathedral MN 1 Duluth Marshall MN 5 20140215 _ _
11188   St Louis Park MN 0 Spring Lake Park MN 3 20140215 _ _
11189   St Paul Como Park MN 5 St Paul Johnson MN 2 20140215 _ _
11190   Stillwater MN 1 Benilde-St Margaret's MN 5 20140215 _ _
11191   Tartan MN 3 Duluth East MN 6 20140215 _ _
11192   Totino-Grace MN 6 Rochester Lourdes MN 1 20140215 _ _
11537   Wadena-Deer Creek MN 2 Prairie Centre MN 8 20140215 _ _
12804   Lincoln MW 0 Kansas City MW 8 20140215 _ _
12805   Omaha AAA MW 6 Sioux City MW 1 20140215 _ _
12806   Quad City MW 5 Mason City MW 1 20140215 _ _
12807   Waterloo MW 2 Dubuque MW 4 20140215 _ _
12758   Fargo South/Shanley ND 3 Grafton/Park River ND 0 20140215   _
12759   Grand Forks Red River ND 2 Fargo Davies ND 1 20140215   _
12760   Jamestown ND 2 Bismarck Century ND 3 20140215   _
12761   Mandan ND 5 Bottineau/Rugby ND 4 20140215   _
12762   Minot ND 2 Bismarck High ND 5 20140215   _
12763   West Fargo ND 2 Grand Forks Central ND 8 20140215   _
16748   Alvirne NH 0 Keene NH 0 20140215 _ _
16749   Bedford NH 5 Merrimack NH 3 20140215 _ _
16750   Belmont-Gilford NH 7 Kearsarge Regional NH 2 20140215 _ _
16751   Bishop Guertin NH 1 Nashua North NH 1 20140215 _ _
16752   Bow NH 3 Kingswood Regional NH 2 20140215 _ _
16753   Concord NH 2 Exeter NH 1 20140215 _ _
16754   Dover NH 4 Timberlane Regional NH 2 20140215 _ _
16755   John Stark/Hopkinton NH 11 Manchester West NH 3 20140215 _ _
16756   Kennett NH 3 Con-Val Regional NH 2 20140215 _ _
16757   Laconia-Winnisquam NH 8 Moultonborough-InterLakes NH 2 20140215 _ _
16758   Londonderry NH 5 Bishop Brady NH 0 20140215 _ _
16759   Manchester Central NH 6 Nashua South NH 0 20140215 _ _
16760   Oyster River NH 7 Somersworth Coe-Brown NH 1 20140215 _ _
16761   Pinkerton Academy NH 3 Manchester Memorial NH 3 20140215 _ _
16762   Souhegan NH 7 Berlin NH 3 20140215 _ _
16763   Spaulding NH 9 Pembroke-Campbell NH 0 20140215 _ _
16764   St. Thomas Aquinas NH 3 Hanover NH 0 20140215 _ _
11997   Bernards NJ 2 Ridge NJ 4 20140215   _
11999   Jackson Liberty NJ 1 Red Bank Regional NJ 4 20140215   _
12000   Mountain Lakes NJ 12 West Orange NJ 2 20140215   _
12001   Old Tappan NJ 2 Saint Joseph Montvale NJpr 3 20140215   _
12002   Paramus NJ 1 Tenafly NJ 10 20140215   _
12003   Pascack Valley NJ 7 Northern Highlands NJ 6 20140215 OT _
12004   Sparta NJ 3 Pequannock NJ 4 20140215 OT _
11996   Bergen Catholic NJpr 1 Lawrenceville NJpr 4 20140215   _
12146   Beekmantown NY 3 Saranac Lake NY 0 20140215 _ League
11323   Brighton NY 1 Fairport NY 9 20140215 _ _
11324   Canandaigua NY 2 Hilton NY 5 20140215 _ _
11325   Churchville-Chili NY 1 Greece Athena/Odyssey NY 8 20140215 _ _
11281   Clarence NY 4 Lancaster NY 1 20140215 _ _
11282   Frontier NY 5 Orchard Park NY 0 20140215 _ _
11326   Irondequoit NY 2 Penfield NY 5 20140215 _ _
11327   Massena NY 4 Salmon River NY 3 20140215 OT Semifinals
11328   McQuaid NY 12 Rush-Henrietta NY 1 20140215 _ _
11283   New Rochelle NY 5 Lakeland/Panas NY 1 20140215 _ _
11284   Niagara Wheatfield NY 7 Niagara Falls NY 2 20140215 _ _
11285   Niskayuna/Schenectady NY 3 GF/SGF/HF NY 2 20140215 _ _
11329   Potsdam NY 4 Canton NY 1 20140215 _ Semifinals
11286   Shenendehowa NY 8 Bethlehem NY 1 20140215 _ _
11330   Spencerport NY 0 Victor NY 1 20140215 _ _
10925   Webster Schroeder NY 2 Aquinas NY 1 20140215 _ _
11287   Williamsville North NY 11 Lockport NY 0 20140215 _ _
11290   Archbishop Moeller OH 7 Columbus Saint Francis OH 4 20140215 _ _Columbus District
11291   Beavercreek OH 0 Sycamore OH 1 20140215 _ _Columbus District
11340   Findlay OH 0 Toledo Saint Johns OH 5 20140215 _ _
11292   Gahanna OH 4 Saint Xavier OH 2 20140215 _ _Columbus District
11341   Hudson OH 4 Shaker Heights OH 3 20140215 _ Kent District
11293   Saint Charles OH 13 Alter OH 0 20140215 _ _Columbus District
11294   Talawanda OH 11 Elder OH 1 20140215 _ _Columbus District
11295   Upper Arlington OH 4 Olentangy OH 1 20140215 _ _Columbus District
12220   Westerville OHC 6 Northeast OHC 6 20140215 _ GCHSCHL League Game
11998   Hill PA 0 Delbarton NJpr 2 20140215   _
17093   Essex VT 3 Colchester VT 0 20140215 _ _
17094   Harwood VT 1 Brattleboro VT 1 20140215 _ _
17095   Lyndon Institute VT 0 Burlington VT 8 20140215 _ _
17096   Missisquoi Valley VT 1 Middlebury VT 6 20140215 _ _
17097   Mt. Mansfield VT 4 Milton VT 0 20140215 _ _
17098   Peoples Academy VT 0 Hartford VT 1 20140215 _ _
17099   Rutland VT 5 Champlain Valley VT 6 20140215 _ _
17100   South Burlington VT 6 Rice Memorial VT 1 20140215 _ _
17101   Spaulding VT 5 BFA-St. Albans VT 6 20140215 _ _
17102   Stowe VT 7 Burr & Burton Academy VT 2 20140215 _ _
17103   U-Thirty-two VT 2 St. Johnsbury Academy VT 7 20140215 _ _
17104   Woodstock VT 3 Northfield VT 1 20140215 _ _
11006   Baraboo/Portage WI 5 Reedsburg/Wis. Dells WI 0 20140215 _ _
11007   Chippewa Falls WI 5 Cedarburg WI 3 20140215 _ _
11008   Fond du Lac WI 5 Bay Port WI 3 20140215 _ _
11009   Grafton WI 6 Monroe WI 9 20140215 _ _
11010   Homestead WI 3 Regis/McDonell WI 5 20140215 _ _
11011   Janesville WI 6 Sun Prairie WI 1 20140215 _ _
11012   Madison Edgewood WI 1 Wausau West WI 8 20140215 _ _
11013   Madison West WI 2 KM/Mukwonago WI 2 20140215 _ _
11014   Menomonie WI 1 Hudson WI 2 20140215 _ _
11015   Monona Grove WI 4 Marquette WI 2 20140215 _ _
11016   Stevens Point Pacelli WI 1 Fox Cities WI 5 20140215 _ _
11017   Tomah WI 3 Waupun WI 5 20140215 _ _
11018   University School WI 7 Stoughton WI 0 20140215 _ _
11019   Verona WI 4 Arrowhead WI 1 20140215 _ _
15207   Cheshire CT 3 North Haven CT 5 20140216 _ _
15208   West Haven CT 1 Hamden CT 3 20140216 _ _
13622   Adams IN 2 Riley IN 6 20140216 _ _
13623   Culver Varsity B IN 2 Lakeshore/St Joe Red IN 1 20140216 _ _
13625   Kankakee IN 1 Lake Central White IN 5 20140216 _ _
13624   Munster IN 0 Lake Central IN 7 20140216 _ _
11713   Apponequet/Connolly MA 3 Stoughton MA 9 20140216 _ _
11714   Austin Prep MA 5 Waltham MA 1 20140216 _ _
11715   Concord-Carlisle MA 3 Boston Latin MA 1 20140216 _ _
11716   Coyle & Cassidy MA 0 St Johns (S) MA 4 20140216 _ _
11717   Dedham MA 2 Milton MA 7 20140216 _ _
11718   East Boston MA 12 OBryant MA 6 20140216 _ _
11719   Falmouth MA 0 BC High MA 6 20140216 _ _
11720   Gloucester MA 6 Swampscott MA 3 20140216 _ _
11721   Holliston MA 2 Hopkinton MA 2 20140216 _ _
11722   Latin Academy MA 2 Dracut MA 4 20140216 _ _
11723   Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley MA 1 Worcester/Leicester MA 4 20140216 _ _
11724   Lynnfield MA 1 Westwood MA 4 20140216 _ _
11725   Marthas Vineyard MA 4 Dennis-Yarmouth MA 4 20140216 _ _
11726   Matignon MA 7 Bishop Fenwick MA 0 20140216 _ _
11727   Milford MA 9 Bellingham MA 2 20140216 _ _
11728   Needham MA 2 Newton North MA 1 20140216 _ _
11729   Pope John Paul II MA 5 Blue Hills MA 10 20140216 _ _
11730   South Shore Voc-Tech MA 0 Rockland MA 6 20140216 _ _
11731   Tyngsboro MA 2 Assabet MA 2 20140216 _ _
11732   Wakefield MA 2 Burlington MA 7 20140216 _ _
11733   Westfield MA 1 Agawam MA 3 20140216 _ _
16467   Marshwood ME 1 York ME 5 20140216 _ _
11355   Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard MI 4 Royal Oak Shrine Catholic MI 1 20140216 _ _catholic league championship
11423   Detroit Catholic Central MI 1 Orchard Lake St Marys MI 0 20140216 _ Catholic League Championship
11356   Warren Mott MI 4 Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse MI 1 20140216 _ _
12808   Lincoln MW 4 Kansas City MW 8 20140216 _ _
12809   Quad City MW 2 Cedar Rapids MW 5 20140216 _ _
12006   Clifton NJ 2 River Dell NJ 8 20140216   _
12007   Hackensack NJ 2 Fair Lawn NJ 10 20140216   _
12008   Middletown North NJ 2 Point Pleasant Boro NJ 4 20140216   _
12010   Passaic Valley NJ 1 Paramus Catholic NJpr 11 20140216   _
12011   Ramapo NJ 3 Lakeland NJ 1 20140216   _
12012   Summit NJ 5 Mendham NJ 2 20140216   _
12013   Tenafly NJ 3 WWPS NJ 1 20140216   _
12014   Vernon NJ 2 Madison NJ 11 20140216   _
12005   Bishop Eustace NJpr 3 Gloucester Catholic NJpr 2 20140216   _
12009   Monsignor Donovan NJpr 0 Howell NJ 1 20140216   _
11303   Hamburg NY 2 Kenmore West NY 1 20140216 _ Playoff Quarter-Final
11457   Kenmore East NY 5 Grand Island NY 3 20140216 _ Play-Off Game
11304   Mamaroneck NY 5 North Rockland NY 0 20140216 _ _
11305   Massena NY 5 North Rockland NY 0 20140216 _ _sectionals
11308   Scarsdale NY 6 Mahopac NY 1 20140216 _ _
11309   Suffern NY 11 New Rochelle NY 3 20140216 _ _
11310   White Plains NY 9 Clarkstown NY 0 20140216 _ _
11300   Dublin Coffman OH 8 Sycamore OH 0 20140216 _ _Columbus District
11301   Dublin Jerome OH 6 Talawanda OH 1 20140216 _ _Columbus District
11302   Gahanna OH 2 Springboro OH 1 20140216 _ _Columbus District
11306   Olentangy Liberty OH 8 Bishop Watterson OH 3 20140216 _ _Columbus District
11307   Olentangy Orange OH 12 Worthington Kilbourne OH 0 20140216 _ _Columbus District
12309   Northeast OHC 3 PHA OHC 2 20140216 _ GCHSCHL League Game
14294   Hempfield WPAO 0 Indiana WPAO 3 20140216   _
15209   Darien CT 2 Notre Dame-West Haven CT 1 20140217 _ _
15210   East Catholic CT 1 Fermi/Enfield CT 2 20140217 _ _
15211   Guilford CT 4 Cheshire CT 8 20140217 _ _
15212   Hall/Southington CT 4 Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown CT 3 20140217 _ _
15213   Hamden CT 1 Ridgefield CT 2 20140217 _ _
15214   Masuk CT 8 Sheehan CT 2 20140217 _ _
15215   Milford Co-op CT 1 Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe CT 0 20140217 _ _
15216   North Branford CT 4 Trinity Catholic CT 2 20140217 _ _
15217   Norwalk/McMahon CT 3 Eastern CT CT 1 20140217 _ _
15218   Notre Dame-Fairfield CT 6 Simsbury CT 2 20140217 _ _
15219   St Joseph CT 3 South Windsor CT 5 20140217 _ _
15220   Tri-Town CT 1 Staples/Weston/Shelton CT 6 20140217 _ _
15221   Westhill CT 0 Greenwich CT 5 20140217 _ _
11734   Abington MA 3 Lowell MA 2 20140217 _ _
11735   Acton-Boxboro MA 2 Westford Academy MA 1 20140217 _ _
11736   Algonquin MA 0 Agawam MA 1 20140217 _ _
11737   Amesbury MA 2 Marblehead MA 2 20140217 _ _
11738   Andover MA 2 Matignon MA 3 20140217 _ _
11739   Arlington MA 2 Medford MA 2 20140217 _ _
11740   Arlington Catholic MA 1 Archbishop Williams MA 4 20140217 _ _
11741   Assabet MA 2 Nashoba MA 5 20140217 _ _
11742   Austin Prep MA 2 BC High MA 6 20140217 _ _
11743   Bishop Feehan MA 8 Attleboro MA 4 20140217 _ _
11744   Boston Latin MA 3 Haverhill MA 0 20140217 _ _
11745   Braintree MA 5 Billerica MA 5 20140217 _ _
11746   Bridgewater-Raynham MA 3 Medway MA 0 20140217 _ _
11747   Brockton MA 0 Walpole MA 3 20140217 _ _
11748   Burlington MA 1 Watertown MA 3 20140217 _ _
11749   Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy MA 5 Mashpee/Upper Cape Tech MA 0 20140217 _ _
11750   Catholic Memorial MA 3 Central Catholic MA 4 20140217 _ _
11751   Cohasset MA 3 Hanover MA 4 20140217 _ _
11752   Concord-Carlisle MA 4 North Andover MA 0 20140217 _ _
11753   Dartmouth MA 4 Diman MA 2 20140217 _ _
11754   Dracut MA 8 Latin Academy MA 2 20140217 _ _
11755   Durfee MA 5 Apponequet/Connolly MA 7 20140217 _ _
11756   Duxbury MA 2 Hingham MA 1 20140217 _ _
11757   East Bridgewater MA 4 Bellingham MA 1 20140217 _ _
11758   Everett MA 4 Salem/Hamilton-Wenham MA 4 20140217 _ _
11759   Falmouth MA 0 Waltham MA 1 20140217 _ _
11760   Franklin MA 5 North Attleboro MA 2 20140217 _ _
11761   Grafton/BVT MA 2 Littleton/Bromfield MA 5 20140217 _ _
11762   Groton Dunstable MA 2 North Middlesex MA 3 20140217 _ _
11763   Hudson MA 1 Wachusett MA 4 20140217 _ _
11764   Longmeadow MA 3 East Longmeadow MA 3 20140217 _ _
11765   Mansfield MA 2 North Quincy MA 2 20140217 _ _
11766   Marshfield MA 2 Malden Catholic MA 8 20140217 _ _
11767   Masconomet MA 5 Bishop Fenwick MA 1 20140217 _ _
11768   Milford MA 1 Hopkinton MA 3 20140217 _ _
11769   Monomoy MA 4 Hull/Middleboro MA 9 20140217 _ _
11770   Mt Everett MA 3 Lyman Hall CT 4 20140217 _ _
11771   Nantucket MA 4 Pope John Paul II MA 0 20140217 _ _
11772   Nashoba Tech MA 1 Tri County MA 2 20140217 _ _
11773   Nauset MA 1 Bishop Stang MA 4 20140217 _ _
11774   Needham MA 3 Framingham MA 2 20140217 _ _
11775   Newburyport MA 3 Triton MA 3 20140217 _ _
11776   Newton South MA 7 St Joseph Prep MA 1 20140217 _ _
11777   Northeast MA 7 Somerville MA 1 20140217 _ _
11778   Norton MA 1 Foxboro MA 2 20140217 _ _
11779   Old Rochester/Fairhaven MA 3 Somerset Berkley MA 1 20140217 _ _
11780   Oliver Ames MA 0 North Reading MA 3 20140217 _ _
11781   Peabody MA 1 Beverly MA 8 20140217 _ _
11782   Pembroke MA 2 Norwell MA 1 20140217 _ _
11783   Quincy MA 4 Newton North MA 2 20140217 _ _
11784   Sandwich MA 4 Lowell Catholic MA 0 20140217 _ _
11785   Shawsheen MA 11 Mystic Valley MA 0 20140217 _ _
11786   Silver Lake MA 3 Scituate MA 1 20140217 _ _
11787   Southeastern/West Bridgewater MA 4 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk MA 1 20140217 _ _
11788   St Bernards MA 6 Gardner/Murdock MA 0 20140217 _ _
11789   St Johns (S) MA 3 Xavier CT 3 20140217 _ _
11790   St Mary Westfield MA 3 Wahconah MA 8 20140217 _ _
11791   St Peter Marian MA 1 Xaverian MA 8 20140217 _ _
11792   Tewksbury MA 3 Methuen MA 2 20140217 _ _
11793   Turners Falls MA 1 Belchertown MA 4 20140217 _ _
11794   Tyngsboro MA 4 Hopedale/Millis MA 3 20140217 _ _
11795   Wareham MA 1 Bourne MA 6 20140217 _ _
11796   Westboro MA 6 Fitchburg/Monty Tech MA 1 20140217 _ _
11797   Weston MA 2 Cambridge MA 2 20140217 _ _
11798   Weymouth MA 1 Brookline MA 0 20140217 _ _
11799   Whitman-Hanson MA 2 Rockland MA 4 20140217 _ _
11800   Wilmington MA 3 Stoneham MA 1 20140217 _ _
11801   Woburn MA 2 Reading MA 5 20140217 _ _
16468   Brewer ME 0 Presque Isle ME 5 20140217 _ _
16469   Camden Hills ME 6 Waterville ME 3 20140217 _ _
16470   Cony ME 0 Brunswick ME 0 20140217 _ _
16471   Hampden ME 7 Hodgdon / Houlton ME 3 20140217 _ _
16472   Lawrence ME 11 Windham ME 2 20140217 _ _
16473   Mt Ararat ME 12 Massabesic / OOB ME 0 20140217 _ _
16474   Noble ME 6 South Portland ME 1 20140217 _ _
16475   Thornton ME 2 Scarborough ME 7 20140217 _ _
11357   Berkley MI 4 Canton MI 1 20140217 _ _
12148   Brother Rice MI 3 U of D Jesuit MI 4 20140217 _ _MIHL Cross Division
11358   Davison MI 8 Swartz Creek/Clio MI 1 20140217 _ _
11359   Dearborn MI 3 Allen Park MI 4 20140217 _ _Clark Park Outdoor Game
11360   Fraser MI 3 Port Huron MI 4 20140217 OT _
11361   Plymouth MI 4 Hartland MI 3 20140217 _ _
11362   Riverview MI 3 Monroe St Mary CC MI 4 20140217 _ _Huron League & SEHL
11532   Minneapolis MN 1 St Paul Academy MN 0 20140217 _ _
11533   Roseville MN 4 Totino-Grace MN 1 20140217 _ _
12936   Parkway West MO 4 Whitfield MO 5 20140217 _ _
16765   Bow NH 5 Winnacunnet NH 0 20140217 _ _
16766   Goffstown NH 2 Merrimack NH 1 20140217 _ _
16767   Hanover NH 3 Trinity NH 2 20140217 _ _
16768   Kennett NH 3 Kearsarge Regional NH 0 20140217 _ _
12017   Dayton NJ 0 Westfield NJ 6 20140217   _
12018   High Point NJ 4 Park Regional NJ 5 20140217   _
12019   Hightstown NJ 2 Steinert NJ 3 20140217   _
12020   Hillsborough NJ 2 Woodbridge NJ 2 20140217   _
12021   Indian Hills NJ 0 Ramsey NJ 1 20140217   _
12022   Johnson NJ 8 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ 0 20140217   _
12023   Kinnelon NJ 1 Morristown NJ 0 20140217   _
12024   Marlboro NJ 4 Jackson Liberty NJ 7 20140217   _
12025   Monroe NJ 5 Central Regional NJ 6 20140217   _
12026   Montclair NJ 2 Livingston NJ 5 20140217   _
12027   Morris Knolls NJ 1 Randolph NJ 1 20140217   R won SO
12028   Mount Olive NJ 4 Newton-Lenape Valley NJ 3 20140217   _
12029   Nottingham NJ 0 Princeton NJ 14 20140217   _
12030   Nutley NJ 3 Montclair-Kimberley NJpr 6 20140217   _
12033   Ramapo NJ 3 Wayne Hills NJ 3 20140217   R won SO
12034   Ridgewood NJ 6 Roxbury NJ 4 20140217   _
12037   West Essex NJ 0 Verona/Glen Ridge NJ 4 20140217   _
12038   WWPS NJ 1 Robbinsville NJ 2 20140217 OT _
12015   Bergen Catholic NJpr 0 Don Bosco Prep NJpr 3 20140217   _
12016   Bishop Eustace NJpr 0 Delbarton NJpr 9 20140217   _
12031   Paul VI NJpr 0 Hun School NJpr 11 20140217   _
12032   Pope John NJpr 5 Saint Peters Prep NJpr 0 20140217   _
12035   Saint Augustine Prep NJpr 3 Christian Brothers NJpr 4 20140217   _
12036   Saint Rose NJpr 5 Brick Township NJ 5 20140217   SR won SO
11458   Bethlehem NY 4 GF/SGF/HF NY 3 20140217 _ _
11459   CBA Albany NY 5 Guilderland NY 0 20140217 _ _
11403   Horace Greeley NY 10 Brewster NY 1 20140217 _ _
11404   John Jay/Cross River NY 5 Carmel NY 2 20140217 _ _
11405   Mount Pleasant NY 2 Pawling NY 1 20140217 OT _
11406   Pearl River NY 7 Eastchester/Bronxville NY 3 20140217 _ _
11407   Rye NY 5 Hendrick Hudson NY 2 20140217 _ _
11408   Rye Town/Harrison NY 10 Byram Hills NY 2 20140217 _ _
11409   Somers/North Salem NY 6 Yorktown NY 2 20140217 _ _
11417   Sylvania Northview OH 7 Clay OH 0 20140217 _ _District Quarters
11418   Toledo Saint Johns OH 12 Sylvania Southview OH 2 20140217 _ _District Quarters
15966   Garnet Valley PAEC 0 WC Bayard Rustin PAEC 5 20140217 _ _
15964   OJR-PJP II PAEC 2 Great Valley PAEC 0 20140217 _ _
15963   Penncrest PAEC 4 Upper Darby PAEC 10 20140217 _ _
15965   Sun Valley PAEC 9 Monsignor Bonner PAEC 0 20140217 _ _
15593   Cumberland RI 6 Middletown RI 1 20140217 _ _
15595   Lasalle Academy RI 6 Coventry RI 1 20140217 _ _
15594   Smithfield RI 6 Burrillville RI 4 20140217 _ _
17105   Middlebury VT 9 Lyndon Institute VT 0 20140217 _ _
17106   Missisquoi Valley VT 2 Hartford VT 8 20140217 _ _
17107   Stowe VT 6 Northfield VT 2 20140217 _ _
17108   U-Thirty-two VT 7 Harwood VT 4 20140217 _ _
13825   Mount Lebanon WPAA 2 North Allegheny WPAA 4 20140217   _
14071   Hampton WPAB 7 Montour WPAB 0 20140217   _
14072   Plum WPAB 3 North Hills WPAB 4 20140217   _
13939   Deer Lakes WPAC 9 Bishop McCort WPAC 2 20140217   _
14296   Greensburg Central WPAO 7 Ringgold WPAO 10 20140217   _
14297   Hempfield WPAO 8 Gateway WPAO 1 20140217   _
14295   Keystone Oaks WPAO 3 Carrick WPAO 2 20140217 OT _
14549   North Broward Prep FL 2 Stoneman Douglas Maroon FL 1 20140218 _ _
11802   Andover MA 1 Central Catholic MA 9 20140218 _ _
11803   Belchertown MA 8 St Mary Westfield MA 3 20140218 _ _
11804   Blue Hills MA 5 Milford MA 10 20140218 _ _
11805   Boston Latin MA 5 Canton MA 2 20140218 _ _
11806   Bridgewater-Raynham MA 2 Springfield Cathedral MA 2 20140218 _ _
11807   Burlington MA 1 Chelmsford MA 1 20140218 _ _
11808   Chicopee MA 7 Turners Falls MA 0 20140218 _ _
11809   Coyle & Cassidy MA 1 Medfield MA 3 20140218 _ _
11810   Framingham MA 4 Medford MA 3 20140218 _ _
11811   Gloucester MA 6 Salem/Hamilton-Wenham MA 1 20140218 _ _
11812   Haverhill MA 3 Shawsheen MA 0 20140218 _ _
11813   Leominster MA 6 Oakmont/Narragansett MA 3 20140218 _ _
11814   Lincoln-Sudbury MA 0 Saugus MA 1 20140218 _ _
11815   Lowell Catholic MA 4 Oliver Ames MA 0 20140218 _ _
11816   Ludlow MA 4 South Hadley/Holyoke MA 1 20140218 _ _
11817   Mansfield MA 6 Stoughton MA 0 20140218 _ _
11818   Matignon MA 0 Xaverian MA 8 20140218 _ _
11819   Mt Everett MA 1 Greenfield MA 4 20140218 _ _
11820   Natick MA 3 Milton MA 3 20140218 _ _
11821   Peabody MA 1 Marshfield MA 7 20140218 _ _
11822   Pentucket MA 4 Rockport/Manchester Essex MA 2 20140218 _ _
11823   Sandwich MA 0 North Reading MA 3 20140218 _ _
11824   Somerset Berkley MA 8 New Bedford MA 2 20140218 _ _
11825   Wakefield MA 0 Melrose MA 10 20140218 _ _
11826   Weston MA 1 Wayland MA 8 20140218 _ _
11827   Weymouth MA 5 Braintree MA 5 20140218 _ _
16476   LR/OH/FA ME 0 Bonny Eagle ME 0 20140218 _ _
11363   Ann Arbor Huron MI 3 Chelsea MI 6 20140218 _ _
11372   Brother Rice MI 11 Grosse Pointe North MI 2 20140218 _ _MIHL Division Crossover Game
12310   Chelsea MI 8 Temperance Bedford MI 2 20140218 _ _
11373   East Kentwood MI 3 Grand Haven MI 1 20140218 _ _OK Tier 1 Conference
11364   Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett MI 3 Utica Eisenhower MI 3 20140218 _ _
11365   Hancock MI 8 Kingsford MI 0 20140218 _ _
11424   Jeffers MI 1 Houghton MI 10 20140218 _ _
11425   Jenison MI 5 Grand Rapids Northview MI 2 20140218 _ _
11426   Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch MI 2 Dearborn Heights Crestwood MI 3 20140218 _ _
11374   New Baltimore Anchor Bay MI 4 Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse MI 3 20140218 _ _MAC Crossover
11375   Port Huron Northern MI 0 Detroit Catholic Central MI 8 20140218 _ _MIHL North
12386   Rockford MI 8 Grand Haven MI 2 20140218 _ Tier I League Game
11376   Sault Ste Marie MI 6 Traverse City Central MI 3 20140218 _ _
11391   South Lyon MI 4 Lakeland MI 4 20140218 _ Non League
11311   St Clair Shores MI 5 Royal Oak Shrine Catholic MI 4 20140218 _ _
11560   Apple Valley MN 2 Rosemount MN 6 20140218 _ _
11565   Austin MN 4 Faribault MN 5 20140218 _ _
11544   Bagley/Fosston MN 1 Crookston MN 12 20140218 _ _
11547   Buffalo MN 2 Bemidji MN 3 20140218 _ _
11553   Cloquet-Esko-Carlton MN 3 Elk River MN 4 20140218 _ _
11558   Ely MN 2 North Shore MN 11 20140218 _ _
11556   Fairmont MN 1 Morris/Benson Area MN 6 20140218 _ _
11540   Fergus Falls MN 0 St Cloud Apollo MN 3 20140218 _ _
11551   Forest Lake MN 1 Grand Rapids MN 2 20140218 _ _
11569   Greenway MN 2 International Falls MN 5 20140218 _ _
11570   Henry Sibley MN 0 St Paul Como Park MN 4 20140218 _ _
11534   Irondale MN 3 Tartan MN 8 20140218 _ _
11543   Lake of the Woods MN 5 Red Lake Falls MN 4 20140218 _ _
11567   Little Falls MN 1 St Cloud Cathedral MN 8 20140218 _ _
11566   Mankato East MN 2 LSH/SP/TCU MN 5 20140218 _ _
11548   Monticello MN 1 Brainerd MN 5 20140218 _ _
11555   Moose Lake Area MN 2 Legacy Christian MN 5 20140218 _ _
11554   North Branch MN 3 Pine City/Rush City MN 2 20140218 _ _
11561   Park of Cottage Grove MN 1 Woodbury MN 0 20140218 _ _
11546   Prairie Centre MN 1 Alexandria MN 3 20140218 _ _
11562   Red Wing MN 8 La Crescent MN 1 20140218 _ _
11568   Redwood Valley MN 5 Windom Area MN 8 20140218 _ _
11559   Richfield MN 0 Mound-Westonka MN 6 20140218 _ _
11541   River Lakes MN 3 Roseau MN 4 20140218 _ _
11545   Sartell-St Stephen MN 3 Sauk Rapids-Rice MN 2 20140218 _ _
11549   St Cloud Tech MN 0 Moorhead MN 8 20140218 _ _
11550   St Francis MN 0 Duluth East MN 6 20140218 _ _
11552   St Michael-Albertville MN 2 Andover MN 3 20140218 _ _
11542   St Paul Highland Park MN 1 Simley MN 7 20140218 _ _
11564   Waseca MN 1 Albert Lea MN 4 20140218 _ _
11563   Winona MN 0 Northfield MN 3 20140218 _ _
11557   Worthington MN 4 Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato MN 14 20140218 _ _
16769   Nashua South NH 3 Manchester Memorial NH 1 20140218 _ _
12039   Marlboro NJ 4 Toms River South NJ 4 20140218   _
12040   Mountain Lakes NJ 2 West Morris NJ 3 20140218   _
12041   Ocean Township NJ 3 Red Bank Catholic NJpr 4 20140218   _
12042   Pascack Valley NJ 3 Glen Rock NJ 7 20140218   _
12043   Princeton NJ 7 Hopewell Valley NJ 0 20140218   _
12045   Steinert NJ 0 Notre Dame NJpr 6 20140218   _
12046   Tenafly NJ 0 Saint Joseph Montvale NJpr 5 20140218   _
12047   Toms River North NJ 1 Manalapan NJ 1 20140218   _
12044   Princeton Day NJpr 4 Morristown-Beard NJpr 3 20140218   _
11460   LaSalle NY 3 Burnt Hills/Scotia NY 2 20140218 _ _
11368   Niagara Wheatfield NY 4 Clarence NY 1 20140218 _ _
11410   Scarsdale NY 3 Mamaroneck NY 0 20140218 _ _
11411   Suffern NY 3 White Plains NY 2 20140218 _ _
11367   Williamsville North NY 3 Frontier NY 0 20140218 _ _
11419   Bowling Green OH 11 Perrysburg OH 0 20140218 _ _District Quarters
11420   Toledo Saint Francis OH 4 Findlay OH 2 20140218 _ _District Quarters
15967   Lower Merion PAEC 9 Harriton PAEC 1 20140218 _ _
15971   Salesianum PAEC 1 Sun Valley PAEC 2 20140218 _ _
15968   Springfield PAEC 11 Radnor PAEC 2 20140218 _ _
15969   Strath Haven PAEC 4 Upper Darby PAEC 9 20140218 _ _
15970   WC Henderson PAEC 7 Downingtown West PAEC 5 20140218 _ _
11491   Altoona WI 0 Ashland WI 9 20140218 _ _
11476   Amery WI 3 WSFLG WI 7 20140218 _ _
11488   Beaver Dam WI 2 Arrowhead WI 9 20140218 _ _
11481   Black River Falls WI 6 Tomah WI 5 20140218 _ _
11490   Chequamegon/Phillips WI 5 Marshfield WI 1 20140218 _ _
11498   DeForest WI 0 Middleton WI 11 20140218 _ _
11484   Fox Cities WI 3 Oshkosh WI 4 20140218 _ _
11494   Germantown WI 2 Brookfield/CMH WI 3 20140218 _ _
11495   Grafton WI 1 Fond du Lac Springs WI 7 20140218 _ _
11485   Green Bay United WI 2 Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha WI 4 20140218 _ _
11483   La Crosse Aquinas WI 1 Reedsburg/Wis. Dells WI 2 20140218 _ _
11474   Madison La Follette/East WI 0 Madison Memorial WI 16 20140218 _ _
11497   Manitowoc United WI 0 De Pere WI 7 20140218 _ _
11496   McFarland WI 3 Waunakee WI 7 20140218 _ _
11492   Medford WI 2 Eau Claire North WI 3 20140218 _ _
11480   Merrill WI 6 Stevens Point Pacelli WI 7 20140218 _ _
11499   Monroe WI 0 Greendale WI 12 20140218 _ _
11479   Rhinelander WI 1 Mosinee WI 0 20140218 _ _
11493   Sauk Prairie WI 0 La Crosse Logan/Central WI 4 20140218 _ _
11489   Sheboygan WI 0 Waupun WI 3 20140218 _ _
11482   Sparta WI 2 Viroqua WI 8 20140218 _ _
11475   Spooner/Barron WI 7 Baldwin-Woodville WI 2 20140218 _ _
11486   Sun Prairie WI 4 Oregon WI 1 20140218 _ _
11478   Tomahawk WI 1 D.C. Everest WI 11 20140218 _ _
11477   Wausau East WI 1 Lakeland WI 2 20140218 _ _
11487   Whitefish Bay WI 3 Kenosha WI 8 20140218 _ _
13827   Fox Chapel WPAA 2 Butler WPAA 3 20140218   _
13829   Peters Township WPAA 6 Upper St Clair WPAA 3 20140218   _
13830   Pine Richland WPAA 9 Norwin WPAA 2 20140218   _
13826   Seneca Valley WPAA 2 Canon McMillan WPAA 10 20140218   _
13828   Shaler WPAA 3 Pittsburgh Central WPAA 8 20140218   _
13940   Mars WPAC 8 South Fayette WPAC 0 20140218   _
14298   Connellsville WPAO 0 Greensburg Salem WPAO 11 20140218   _
14299   Peters Township O WPAO 4 Wheeling Park WPAO 6 20140218   _
15222   Darien CT 1 Trumbull CT 0 20140219 _ _
15223   Eastern CT CT 0 Woodstock Academy CT 2 20140219 _ _
11846   Fairfield Prep CT 2 Catholic Memorial MA 2 20140219 _ _
15224   Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe CT 0 Trinity Catholic CT 1 20140219 _ _
15225   Housatonic/Northwestern/Wamogo CT 2 Lyman Hall CT 3 20140219 _ _
15226   Joel Barlow CT 2 Norwalk/McMahon CT 3 20140219 _ _
15227   New Milford CT 2 Immaculate/New Fairfield CT 2 20140219 _ _
15228   Newtown CT 4 Sheehan CT 2 20140219 _ _
15229   Notre Dame-West Haven CT 2 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT 6 20140219 _ _
15230   Ridgefield CT 1 Wilton CT 0 20140219 _ _
15231   Shepaug/Litchfield/Nonnewaug CT 1 Masuk CT 4 20140219 _ _
15232   South Windsor CT 2 Northwest Catholic CT 3 20140219 _ _
15233   Stamford CT 5 St Joseph CT 6 20140219 _ _
15234   Staples/Weston/Shelton CT 2 New Canaan CT 6 20140219 _ _
15235   Tri-Town CT 7 St Bernard/Bacon/NFA CT 1 20140219 _ _
15236   Watertown/Pomperaug CT 3 Amity CT 5 20140219 _ _
15237   West Haven CT 2 Xavier CT 1 20140219 _ _
15238   Westhill CT 2 Branford CT 8 20140219 _ _
12988   Lane Tech IL 10 St Laurence IL 2 20140219 _ _
13626   Fort Wayne IN 1 Homestead IN 8 20140219 _ _
13627   Summit City IN 2 Bishop Dwenger IN 8 20140219 _ _
11828   Abington MA 6 Quincy MA 6 20140219 _ _
11829   Arlington MA 5 Lexington MA 2 20140219 _ _
11830   Arlington Catholic MA 4 Falmouth MA 0 20140219 _ _
11831   Assabet MA 1 Oakmont/Narragansett MA 7 20140219 _ _
11832   Auburn/Millbury MA 1 Marlboro MA 4 20140219 _ _
11833   Austin Prep MA 6 Hingham MA 0 20140219 _ _
11834   Barnstable MA 1 Westfield MA 0 20140219 _ _
11835   Bishop Feehan MA 8 Marthas Vineyard MA 0 20140219 _ _
11836   Bishop Stang MA 7 Old Rochester/Fairhaven MA 0 20140219 _ _
11837   Bridgewater-Raynham MA 4 North Quincy MA 1 20140219 _ _
11838   Canton MA 3 Lincoln-Sudbury MA 2 20140219 _ _
11839   Concord-Carlisle MA 6 Wayland MA 6 20140219 _ _
11840   Danvers MA 3 North Andover MA 1 20140219 _ _
11841   Dartmouth MA 9 Dighton-Rehoboth/Seekonk MA 3 20140219 _ _
11842   Dennis-Yarmouth MA 1 Whitman-Hanson MA 2 20140219 _ _
11843   Dover-Sherborn MA 4 Marian MA 3 20140219 _ _
11844   Durfee MA 1 Somerset Berkley MA 8 20140219 _ _
11845   Everett MA 1 Northeast MA 4 20140219 _ _
11847   Franklin MA 7 St Peter Marian MA 0 20140219 _ _
11848   Gardner/Murdock MA 4 Tyngsboro MA 4 20140219 _ _
11849   Gloucester MA 0 Lynnfield MA 2 20140219 _ _
11850   Grafton/BVT MA 1 Lunenburg/Ayer-Shirley MA 1 20140219 _ _
11851   Groton Dunstable MA 3 Algonquin MA 1 20140219 _ _
11852   Hopedale/Millis MA 2 Northbridge MA 6 20140219 _ _
11853   Hull/Middleboro MA 10 Mystic Valley MA 2 20140219 _ _
11854   Latin Academy MA 2 East Boston MA 1 20140219 _ _
11855   Lowell MA 2 Revere MA 1 20140219 _ _
11856   Lynn MA 3 Bedford MA 3 20140219 _ _
11857   Malden Catholic MA 7 St Marys Lynn MA 1 20140219 _ _
11858   Mansfield MA 0 Medway MA 3 20140219 _ _
11859   Marblehead MA 10 Bishop Fenwick MA 0 20140219 _ _
11860   Masconomet MA 6 Amesbury MA 1 20140219 _ _
11861   Minuteman MA 0 Haverhill MA 12 20140219 _ _
11862   Nantucket MA 0 Sacred Heart MA 3 20140219 _ _
11863   Natick MA 2 Brockton MA 5 20140219 _ _
11864   Nauset MA 1 King Philip MA 5 20140219 _ _
11865   Newton South MA 4 Brookline MA 1 20140219 _ _
11866   North Middlesex MA 9 Worcester/Leicester MA 1 20140219 _ _
11867   North Reading MA 9 Rockport/Manchester Essex MA 0 20140219 _ _
11868   Norwell MA 2 Scituate MA 2 20140219 _ _
11869   Pembroke MA 3 Silver Lake MA 1 20140219 _ _
11870   Plymouth North MA 1 Marshfield MA 7 20140219 _ _
11871   Rockland MA 10 Mashpee/Upper Cape Tech MA 0 20140219 _ _
11872   Salem/Hamilton-Wenham MA 2 Somerville MA 2 20140219 _ _
11873   Shrewsbury MA 11 Fitchburg/Monty Tech MA 1 20140219 _ _
11874   South Hadley/Holyoke MA 3 Longmeadow MA 4 20140219 _ _
11875   Springfield Cathedral MA 9 Needham MA 0 20140219 _ _
11876   St Johns Prep MA 3 Winchester MA 1 20140219 _ _
11877   St Joseph Prep MA 6 St Bernards MA 12 20140219 _ _
11878   St Mary Westfield MA 1 Chicopee MA 4 20140219 _ _
11879   Stoughton MA 0 Attleboro MA 3 20140219 _ _
11880   Taunton MA 0 North Attleboro MA 3 20140219 _ _
11881   Tri County MA 3 Diman MA 7 20140219 _ _
11882   Walpole MA 3 East Longmeadow MA 4 20140219 _ _
11883   Wareham MA 3 East Bridgewater MA 7 20140219 _ _
11884   Westboro MA 2 Wachusett MA 3 20140219 _ _
11885   Westford Academy MA 6 Billerica MA 2 20140219 _ _
11886   Westwood MA 6 Bourne MA 1 20140219 _ _
11887   Weymouth MA 2 Beverly MA 0 20140219 _ _
11888   Wilmington MA 3 Acton-Boxboro MA 2 20140219 _ _
11889   Woburn MA 3 Milton MA 4 20140219 _ _
11890   Xaverian MA 9 St Johns (S) MA 2 20140219 _ _
16477   Biddeford ME 6 Portland / Deering ME 2 20140219 _ _
16478   Brunswick ME 5 Gray-New Gloucester ME 3 20140219 _ _
16479   Hampden ME 5 Old Town / Orono ME 3 20140219 _ _
16480   LR/OH/FA ME 1 Windham ME 2 20140219 _ _
16481   Thornton ME 5 Cheverus ME 4 20140219 _ _
11392   Alpena MI 9 Gaylord MI 1 20140219 _ _
11369   Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard MI 4 Livonia Franklin MI 0 20140219 _ _
11377   Ann Arbor Huron MI 1 Divine Child MI 6 20140219 _ _
11427   Ann Arbor Pioneer MI 1 Southgate Anderson MI 3 20140219 _ _
11378   Ann Arbor Skyline MI 4 Dexter MI 1 20140219 _ _SEC
11379   Bay Area Thunder MI 8 Mt Pleasant MI 0 20140219 _ _
11380   Clarkston MI 3 Berkley MI 1 20140219 _ _
11381   Davison MI 2 Birmingham MI 1 20140219 _ _
11393   Dearborn MI 5 Riverview MI 1 20140219 _ _
11428   Detroit Catholic Central MI 8 De La Salle MI 0 20140219 _ _MIHL
11429   Detroit Country Day MI 6 Dearborn MI 0 20140219 _ _
12199   Divine Child MI 7 Ann Arbor Huron MI 1 20140219 _ Metro League
11430   Freeland/Nouvel/Valley MI 5 Eastside Stars MI 4 20140219 OT _
11394   Grand Blanc MI 7 Fenton MI 0 20140219 _ _
11382   Grand Haven MI 6 East Kentwood MI 4 20140219 _ _OK Tier 1 Conference
12278   Grand Rapids Catholic Central MI 6 Rockford MI 3 20140219 _ _
12149   Grosse Ile MI 2 Woodhaven MI 4 20140219 _ _
11395   Grosse Pointe South MI 2 Allen Park MI 1 20140219 _ _
11396   Livonia Stevenson MI 5 Macomb Dakota MI 2 20140219 _ _Non League
12117   Midland Dow MI 2 Swan Valley MI 1 20140219 _ _
12279   Muskegon Mona Shores MI 1 Reeths Puffer MI 2 20140219 _ Tier 1 League Game
11397   Notre Dame Prep MI 3 Fraser MI 2 20140219 _ _
12193   Orchard Lake St Marys MI 7 Wyandotte Roosevelt MI 1 20140219 _ _
11431   Rochester Stoney Creek MI 2 Farmington MI 1 20140219 _ _
11432   Rochester United MI 4 Farmington Hills Harrison MI 0 20140219 _ _
11398   Romeo MI 8 Troy MI 4 20140219 _ _
12602   Royal Oak MI 10 Bloomfield MI 3 20140219 _ _
11383   Trenton MI 5 U of D Jesuit MI 2 20140219 _ _MIHL
11433   Troy-Athens MI 6 Harrison Twp L'Anse Creuse MI 2 20140219 _ _
11399   Walled Lake Northern MI 9 West Bloomfield MI 3 20140219 _ _
11434   Waterford Unified MI 5 Swartz Creek/Clio MI 6 20140219 OT _
11571   Minneapolis MN 0 Chaska MN 5 20140219 _ _
11572   St Paul Johnson MN 0 Achiever Academy MN 2 20140219 _ _
11573   Waconia MN 4 St Louis Park MN 3 20140219 _ _
16770   Bedford NH 5 Spaulding NH 4 20140219 _ _
16771   Berlin NH 8 Belmont-Gilford NH 3 20140219 _ _
16772   Bishop Guertin NH 1 Trinity NH 0 20140219 _ _
16773   Con-Val Regional NH 7 Moultonborough-InterLakes NH 3 20140219 _ _
16774   Dover NH 8 Alvirne NH 2 20140219 _ _
16775   Keene NH 6 Pembroke-Campbell NH 3 20140219 _ _
16776   Laconia-Winnisquam NH 10 Kearsarge Regional NH 2 20140219 _ _
16777   Londonderry NH 3 Nashua North NH 0 20140219 _ _
16778   Manchester Central NH 3 Hanover NH 0 20140219 _ _
16779   Merrimack NH 7 Timberlane Regional NH 2 20140219 _ _
16780   Pinkerton Academy NH 7 Concord NH 4 20140219 _ _
16781   Portsmouth NH 3 Kennett NH 2 20140219 _ _
16782   Salem NH 2 Exeter NH 1 20140219 _ _
16783   Somersworth Coe-Brown NH 6 Kingswood Regional NH 3 20140219 _ _
16784   St. Thomas Aquinas NH 8 Bishop Brady NH 6 20140219 _ _
12049   Fair Lawn NJ 1 Ridgewood NJ 2 20140219   _
12051   Hightstown NJ 0 WWPS NJ 3 20140219   _
12052   Hillsborough NJ 1 Pingry NJpr 2 20140219 OT _
12053   Johnson NJ 1 Summit NJ 5 20140219   _
12054   Kinnelon NJ 1 Chatham NJ 2 20140219   _
12056   Mount Olive NJ 4 Montville NJ 2 20140219   _
12057   Old Tappan NJ 6 Jefferson NJ 4 20140219   _
12058   Park Regional NJ 4 Madison NJ 5 20140219 OT _
12062   River Dell NJ 2 Paramus Catholic NJpr 4 20140219   _
12064   South Brunswick NJ 0 Saint Joseph Metuchen NJpr 6 20140219   _
12066   Toms River East NJ 6 Monsignor Donovan NJpr 6 20140219   _
12067   Watchung Hills NJ 1 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ 2 20140219 OT _
12068   Westfield NJ 6 Cranford NJ 2 20140219   _
12069   Woodbridge NJ 2 Old Bridge NJ 6 20140219   _
12048   Christian Brothers NJpr 0 Don Bosco Prep NJpr 2 20140219   _
12059   Pennington NJpr 1 Academy New Church PA 6 20140219   _
12060   Pope John NJpr 1 Delbarton NJpr 7 20140219   _
12061   Princeton Day NJpr 1 LaSalle PAEA 4 20140219   _
12063   Saint Rose NJpr 3 Howell NJ 3 20140219   H won SO
11412   John Jay/Cross River NY 5 Rye Town/Harrison NY 2 20140219 _ _
11461   Kenmore East NY 4 Hamburg NY 3 20140219 _ Play-Off Game
11462   Niskayuna/Schenectady NY 3 Shaker/Colonie NY 2 20140219 _ _
11413   Pelham NY 6 Mount Pleasant NY 0 20140219 _ _
11463   Penfield NY 0 Victor NY 2 20140219 _ _
11414   Rye NY 9 Pearl River NY 2 20140219 _ _
11464   Saratoga NY 1 CBA Albany NY 0 20140219 _ _
11465   Shenendehowa NY 9 Bethlehem NY 1 20140219 _ _
11415   Somers/North Salem NY 5 Horace Greeley NY 2 20140219 _ _
11416   Webster Schroeder NY 4 Hilton NY 0 20140219 _ _
12116   Mason OHC 1 Lakota East OHC 4 20140219 _ _
12065   Springside Chestnut Hill PA 2 Episcopal PAEC 10 20140219   _
12050   Father Judge PAEA 1 Hill PA 4 20140219   _
12055   Malvern Prep PAEA 0 Lawrenceville NJpr 9 20140219   _
15972   Lower Merion PAEC 3 Haverford PAEB 2 20140219 _ _
15973   Perkiomen Valley PAEC 9 OJR-PJP II PAEC 3 20140219 _ _
15974   Springford PAEC 3 Sun Valley PAEC 3 20140219 _ _
15596   Bishop Hendricken RI 4 Mount St. Charles RI 1 20140219 _ _
15597   East Providence RI 5 Scituate RI 8 20140219 _ _
15598   Narragansett RI 5 Ponaganset RI 1 20140219 _ _
17109   Burlington VT 4 Brattleboro VT 1 20140219 _ _
17110   Essex VT 0 Champlain Valley VT 0 20140219 _ _
17111   Milton VT 9 Lyndon Institute VT 1 20140219 _ _
17112   Mt. Mansfield VT 4 Harwood VT 3 20140219 _ _
17113   Peoples Academy VT 1 Missisquoi Valley VT 4 20140219 _ _
17114   Rice Memorial VT 0 BFA-St. Albans VT 4 20140219 _ _
17115   Rutland VT 2 North Country VT 7 20140219 _ _
17116   Spaulding VT 2 Colchester VT 5 20140219 _ _
17117   St. Johnsbury Academy VT 3 Middlebury VT 4 20140219 _ _
17118   Woodstock VT 2 Hartford VT 3 20140219 _ _
14302   Blackhawk WPAO 3 McDowell WPAO 5 20140219   _
14300   McDowell WPAO 7 OLSH WPAO 1 20140219   _
14301   Peters Township O WPAO 2 Morgantown WPAO 1 20140219   _
15239   Conard CT 2 East Catholic CT 5 20140220 _ _
15240   East Haven CT 5 North Haven CT 2 20140220 _ _
15241   Farmington Valley CT 0 EO Smith/Tolland/Windham CT 6 20140220 _ _
15242   Greenwich CT 4 St Joseph CT 2 20140220 _ _
15243   Northwest Catholic CT 2 Glastonbury CT 6 20140220 _ _
11891   Agawam MA 9 West Springfield MA 2 20140220 _ _
11892   Amherst-Pelham MA 0 Mt Everett MA 3 20140220 _ _
11893   Andover MA 2 Triton MA 2 20140220 _ _
11894   Archbishop Williams MA 3 Waltham MA 1 20140220 _ _
11895   Ashland MA 6 Weston MA 3 20140220 _ _
11896   Barnstable MA 6 Franklin MA 7 20140220 _ _
11897   Bellingham MA 2 Hopkinton MA 5 20140220 _ _
11898   Burlington MA 2 Medford MA 2 20140220 _ _
11899   Central Catholic MA 3 Hingham MA 1 20140220 _ _
11900   Coyle & Cassidy MA 2 Canton MA 4 20140220 _ _
11901   Dedham MA 9 Blue Hills MA 4 20140220 _ _
11902   Diman MA 5 Southeastern/West Bridgewater MA 0 20140220 _ _
11903   Dracut MA 1 Lowell Catholic MA 3 20140220 _ _
11904   Duxbury MA 5 BC High MA 2 20140220 _ _
11905   East Longmeadow MA 2 Longmeadow MA 3 20140220 _ _
11906   Easthampton MA 5 St Mary Westfield MA 1 20140220 _ _
11907   Framingham MA 0 Chelmsford MA 1 20140220 _ _
11908   Grafton/BVT MA 1 Nashoba MA 1 20140220 _ _
11909   Hanover MA 6 Norwell MA 3 20140220 _ _
11910   Littleton/Bromfield MA 3 Hopedale/Millis MA 0 20140220 _ _
11911   Ludlow MA 5 Minnechaug MA 5 20140220 _ _
11912   Lynnfield MA 2 Pentucket MA 0 20140220 _ _
11913   Marshfield MA 8 Bridgewater-Raynham MA 6 20140220 _ _
11914   Medfield MA 0 Boston Latin MA 3 20140220 _ _
11915   Newburyport MA 4 Matignon MA 3 20140220 _ _
11916   Norton MA 0 Tri County MA 6 20140220 _ _
11917   Rockport/Manchester Essex MA 5 Shawsheen MA 7 20140220 _ _
11918   Saugus MA 1 Masconomet MA 4 20140220 _ _
11919   Somerville MA 7 Latin Academy MA 3 20140220 _ _
11920   Springfield Cathedral MA 5 Malden Catholic MA 2 20140220 _ _
11921   St Marys Lynn MA 7 Needham MA 0 20140220 _ _
11922   Stoughton MA 2 Taunton MA 1 20140220 _ _
11923   Westfield MA 5 St Peter Marian MA 1 20140220 _ _
16482   Edward Little ME 2 Cony ME 5 20140220 _ _
16483   Marshwood ME 1 South Portland ME 2 20140220 _ _
16484   Scarborough ME 3 Falmouth ME 4 20140220 _ _
16485   Waterville ME 0 Messalonskee ME 3 20140220 _ _
11384   Bay City Central MI 2 Lapeer MI 0 20140220 _ _
11400   Brighton MI 7 Hartland MI 1 20140220 _ _
11401   Davison MI 3 Grand Blanc MI 2 20140220 _ _
11385   Flint Powers MI 6 Saginaw Heritage MI 2 20140220 _ _SVL
12200   Hancock MI 2 Houghton MI 7 20140220 _ _
11435   Lake Orion MI 4 Romeo MI 3 20140220 OT _
11402   New Baltimore Anchor Bay MI 8 Fraser MI 0 20140220 _ _MAC Blue
11436   Port Huron Northern MI 6 Grosse Pointe North MI 4 20140220 _ _MIHL Crossover
12118   Riverview Gabriel Richard MI 8 New Boston Huron MI 0 20140220 _ SEHL Leauge Game
12152   Sault Ste Marie MI 5 Traverse City West MI 1 20140220 _ _
11437   St Clair Shores MI 3 Marysville MI 0 20140220 _ _
11583   Chanhassen MN 1 Prior Lake MN 2 20140220 _ _
11578   Crookston MN 1 Warroad MN 7 20140220 _ _
11576   Detroit Lakes MN 5 Kittson Central MN 2 20140220 _ _
11587   East Ridge MN 1 Eagan MN 5 20140220 _ _
11589   Hastings MN 2 St Thomas Academy MN 8 20140220 _ _
11584   Holy Angels MN 0 Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 20140220 _ _
11580   Hopkins MN 2 Benilde-St Margaret's MN 4 20140220 _ _
11575   Lake of the Woods MN 0 East Grand Forks MN 10 20140220 _ _
11590   Minnehaha Academy MN 3 South St Paul MN 5 20140220 _ _
11581   Minnetonka MN 1 Holy Family Catholic MN 7 20140220 _ _
11588   Park of Cottage Grove MN 1 Eastview MN 7 20140220 _ _
11577   Park Rapids MN 0 Thief River Falls MN 5 20140220 _ _
11582   Robbinsdale Armstrong MN 0 Eden Prairie MN 8 20140220 _ _
11579   Robbinsdale Cooper MN 0 Wayzata MN 13 20140220 _ _
11586   Rosemount MN 3 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 5 20140220 _ _
11585   Shakopee MN 0 Burnsville MN 7 20140220 _ _
11574   St Paul Como Park MN 1 Totino-Grace MN 7 20140220 _ _
12937   Chaminade MO 1 DeSmet MO 2 20140220 _ _
12938   Lindbergh MO 0 CBC MO 7 20140220 _ _
12764   Bismarck Century ND 2 West Fargo ND 3 20140220 2OT _
12765   Fargo South/Shanley ND 3 Bismarck High ND 6 20140220   _
12766   Grand Forks Red River ND 4 Minot ND 5 20140220 OT _
12767   Mandan ND 2 Grand Forks Central ND 5 20140220   _
16785   Oyster River NH 2 Bow NH 2 20140220 _ _
16786   Windham/Pelham NH 2 Winnacunnet NH 1 20140220 _ _
12070   Freehold Township NJ 7 Wall NJ 5 20140220   _
12071   Hunterdon Central NJ 1 Ridge NJ 4 20140220   _
12072   Livingston NJ 1 Montclair-Kimberley NJpr 5 20140220   _
12073   Middletown South NJ 2 Ocean Township NJ 3 20140220   _
12074   Paramus NJ 3 Old Tappan NJ 4 20140220   _
12075   Pequannock NJ 8 Roxbury NJ 6 20140220   _
12077   Point Pleasant Boro NJ 1 Red Bank Catholic NJpr 2 20140220 OT _
12078   Princeton NJ 2 Notre Dame NJpr 7 20140220   _
12079   Randolph NJ 1 Morristown-Beard NJpr 5 20140220   _
12080   Robbinsville NJ 2 Hun School NJpr 7 20140220   _
12081   Verona/Glen Ridge NJ 1 Nutley NJ 4 20140220   _
12082   West Morris NJ 1 Mendham NJ 8 20140220   _
12076   Pingry NJpr 1 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ 2 20140220   _
12150   Beekmantown NY 5 Plattsburgh NY 3 20140220 _ Section 7 Semi
11466   Fairport NY 3 McQuaid NY 2 20140220 3OT _
11467   Greece Athena/Odyssey NY 5 Pittsford NY 2 20140220 _ _
11471   Saint Edward OH 4 Padua OH 1 20140220 _ _Brooklyn District
12151   Newark OHC 6 Athens OHC 3 20140220 _ GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament
15975   Father Judge PAEA 7 Cardinal OHara PAEA 2 20140220 _ _
15976   Radnor PAEC 4 Archbishop Carroll PAEC 5 20140220 _ _
15601   East Greenwich RI 5 Mt. Hope RI 3 20140220 _ _
15600   East Providence RI 3 Ponaganset RI 1 20140220 _ _
15599   Pilgrim RI 2 North Smithfield RI 9 20140220 _ _
14707   Allen TX 1 Plano East TX 5 20140220    
14711   Flower Mound TX 1 Keller TX 5 20140220    
14712   Grapevine/Colleyville TX 1 Arlington/Midlothian TX 4 20140220    
14709   Highland Park TX 4 Denton County TX 6 20140220    
14706   Mansfield TX 0 Coppell TX 8 20140220    
14713   McKinney TX 2 Plano TX 3 20140220 OT  
14708   Plano West TX 5 Frisco TX 2 20140220    
14705   Richardson/Rockwall TX 2 Jesuit TX 1 20140220    
14710   Southlake TX 6 Birdville TX 1 20140220    
11504   Beloit Memorial WI 3 Janesville WI 7 20140220 _ _
11506   Brookfield/CMH WI 4 Homestead WI 3 20140220 _ _
11500   De Pere WI 0 Ashwaubenon WI 4 20140220 _ _
11508   Fond du Lac Springs WI 6 Fond du Lac WI 3 20140220 _ _
11514   Greendale WI 0 KM/Mukwonago WI 6 20140220 _ _
11510   La Crosse Logan/Central WI 0 Onalaska WI 7 20140220 _ _
11512   Madison Memorial WI 2 Monona Grove WI 3 20140220 _ _
11513   Middleton WI 2 Madison West WI 3 20140220 _ _
11511   Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha WI 0 Bay Port WI 8 20140220 _ _
11509   Oshkosh WI 0 Notre Dame WI 10 20140220 _ _
11507   Reedsburg/Wis. Dells WI 4 Baraboo/Portage WI 10 20140220 _ _
11502   Rhinelander WI 0 Northland Pines WI 4 20140220 _ _
11505   Stoughton WI 4 Marquette WI 2 20140220 _ _
11503   Sun Prairie WI 1 Verona WI 6 20140220 _ _
11501   Waunakee WI 3 Madison Edgewood WI 6 20140220 _ _
13833   Bethel Park WPAA 6 Mount Lebanon WPAA 1 20140220   _
13832   Penn Trafford WPAA 1 Butler WPAA 8 20140220   _
13831   State College WPAA 0 Pine Richland WPAA 1 20140220   _
14074   Armstrong WPAB 7 Chartiers Valley WPAB 6 20140220   _
14073   Bishop Canevin WPAB 13 Montour WPAB 1 20140220   _
14075   Moon WPAB 1 Cathedral Prep WPAB 7 20140220   _
14076   West Allegheny WPAB 12 Franklin Regional WPAB 2 20140220   _
13941   Freeport WPAC 9 Deer Lakes WPAC 3 20140220   _
14304   Altoona WPAO 7 Greensburg Salem WPAO 5 20140220   _
14303   Beaver Area WPAO 2 Morgantown WPAO 6 20140220   _
14307   Carrick WPAO 2 Baldwin WPAO 7 20140220   _
14306   Harbor Creek WPAO 14 Central Valley WPAO 0 20140220   _
14308   Hempfield WPAO 15 Greensburg Central WPAO 2 20140220   _
14305   Indiana WPAO 12 Connellsville WPAO 1 20140220   _
14309   OLSH WPAO 4 Wheeling Central WPAO 7 20140220   _
14310   Ringgold WPAO 10 Gateway WPAO 9 20140220   _
12686   B. Machebeuf CO 3 Dakota Ridge CO 2 20140221 OT _
12687   Cherry Creek CO 6 Pine Creek CO 2 20140221   _
12688   Heritage CO 0 Columbine CO 3 20140221   _
12689   Lewis Palmer CO 6 Steamboat Springs CO 2 20140221   _
12690   Monarch CO 13 Cheyenne Mountain CO 1 20140221   _
12691   Mountain Vista CO 8 Resurrection Christian CO 0 20140221   _
12692   Ralston Valley CO 10 Pueblo County CO 0 20140221   _
12693   Regis CO 8 Doherty CO 2 20140221   _
15244   Guilford CT 1 Watertown/Pomperaug CT 2 20140221 _ _
11943   Hamden CT 0 Winchester MA 5 20140221 _ _
15245   St Bernard/Bacon/NFA CT 0 Masuk CT 6 20140221 _ _
15246   Stamford CT 3 Westhill CT 4 20140221 _ _
12960   Stevenson IL 5 Lake Forest IL 1 20140221 _ _
13631   Munster IN 0 Lake Central White IN 6 20140221 _ _
13628   Penn IN 1 St Josephs IN 2 20140221 _ _
13629   Riley IN 6 Culver Varsity B IN 5 20140221 _ _
13630   Valparaiso IN 1 Adams IN 3 20140221 _ _
11924   Abington MA 0 Hanover MA 5 20140221 _ _
11925   Agawam MA 3 Minnechaug MA 1 20140221 _ _
11926   Algonquin MA 2 Shrewsbury MA 11 20140221 _ _
11927   Amherst-Pelham MA 2 Belchertown MA 3 20140221 _ _
11928   Billerica MA 1 Woburn MA 3 20140221 _ _
11929   Bishop Stang MA 2 Plymouth South MA 2 20140221 _ _
11930   Brockton MA 2 North Quincy MA 2 20140221 _ _
11931   Cambridge MA 8 Latin Academy MA 1 20140221 _ _
11932   Catholic Memorial MA 0 Braintree MA 3 20140221 _ _
11933   Central Catholic MA 3 Acton-Boxboro MA 2 20140221 _ _
11934   Chicopee Comp MA 7 Chicopee MA 2 20140221 _ _
11935   Concord-Carlisle MA 3 Bedford MA 4 20140221 _ _
11936   Danvers MA 2 Saugus MA 0 20140221 _ _
11937   Dennis-Yarmouth MA 1 Bourne MA 1 20140221 _ _
11938   Easthampton MA 1 Wahconah MA 7 20140221 _ _
11939   Franklin MA 1 Newburyport MA 2 20140221 _ _
11940   Gardner/Murdock MA 3 North Middlesex MA 9 20140221 _ _
11941   Grafton/BVT MA 2 Ashland MA 0 20140221 _ _
11942   Greenfield MA 7 Mt Everett MA 3 20140221 _ _
11944   Haverhill MA 3 Pentucket MA 1 20140221 _ _
11945   Holliston MA 2 Nashoba MA 4 20140221 _ _
11946   Lincoln-Sudbury MA 4 North Andover MA 4 20140221 _ _
11947   Lowell Catholic MA 4 Bishop Fenwick MA 6 20140221 _ _
11948   Marian MA 0 Matignon MA 8 20140221 _ _
11949   Marthas Vineyard MA 11 Nauset MA 2 20140221 _ _
11950   Nantucket MA 0 Marblehead MA 1 20140221 _ _
11951   North Attleboro MA 6 King Philip MA 2 20140221 _ _
11952   North Reading MA 5 Lynnfield MA 4 20140221 _ _
11953   Northeast MA 4 Diman MA 5 20140221 _ _
11954   Old Rochester/Fairhaven MA 0 Cohasset MA 5 20140221 _ _
11955   Pembroke MA 6 Dartmouth MA 2 20140221 _ _
11956   Plymouth North MA 4 Falmouth MA 7 20140221 _ _
11957   Quincy MA 0 Duxbury MA 10 20140221 _ _
11958   Revere MA 7 Everett MA 1 20140221 _ _
11959   Sandwich MA 0 Barnstable MA 2 20140221 _ _
11960   St Joseph Prep MA 6 Bellingham MA 12 20140221 _ _
11961   Stoughton MA 1 Bishop Feehan MA 7 20140221 _ _
11962   Tewksbury MA 3 Wilmington MA 5 20140221 _ _
11963   Wakefield MA 0 St Johns Prep MA 10 20140221 _ _
11964   Wayland MA 6 Auburn/Millbury MA 0 20140221 _ _
11965   Westboro MA 2 Leominster MA 5 20140221 _ _
11966   Westford Academy MA 4 Milton MA 2 20140221 _ _
11967   Weston MA 0 Lowell MA 4 20140221 _ _
11968   Weymouth MA 3 Newton North MA 3 20140221 _ _
11969   Whitman-Hanson MA 3 Norwell MA 1 20140221 _ _
11970   Winthrop MA 7 Mansfield MA 1 20140221 _ _
11438   Bay City Central MI 6 Alpena MI 0 20140221 _ _
11439   Berkley MI 4 Dexter MI 1 20140221 _ _
11440   Detroit Country Day MI 7 Dearborn MI 0 20140221 _ _
12153   Grand Rapids Christian MI 2 Grandville MI 0 20140221 _ League
11441   Grand Rapids West Catholic MI 4 Holland West Ottawa MI 3 20140221 OT _
12119   Grosse Pointe Woods Liggett MI 3 Salem MI 0 20140221 _ _
11442   Jackson Lumen Christi MI 8 Grand Ledge MI 0 20140221 _ _
12120   Plymouth MI 5 Farmington Hills Harrison MI 0 20140221 _ _Final regular season record for Plymouth should be 13-9-3. Game vs Grosse Pointe South was a shootout loss which should be recorded as a tie.
12121   South Lyon MI 8 Walled Lake Western MI 5 20140221 _ _
11443   Trenton MI 4 Cranbrook MI 5 20140221 _ _MIHL
11444   Warren Mott MI 6 Madison Heights Bishop Foley MI 3 20140221 _ _
11445   Waterford Unified MI 1 Farmington MI 9 20140221 _ _
11600   Achiever Academy MN 1 Mahtomedi MN 6 20140221 _ _
11597   Blake MN 2 Delano MN 5 20140221 _ _
11599   Chaska MN 2 Orono MN 6 20140221 _ _
11593   Dodge County MN 1 Lakeville North MN 11 20140221 _ _
11595   Eveleth-Gilbert MN 2 Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl MN 5 20140221 _ _
11607   Faribault MN 2 Rochester Lourdes MN 3 20140221 _ _
11610   Hibbing/Chisholm MN 4 Duluth Denfeld MN 5 20140221 _ _
11609   International Falls MN 0 Hermantown MN 9 20140221 _ _
11603   Legacy Christian MN 0 Princeton MN 6 20140221 _ _
11606   Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato MN 3 New Ulm MN 6 20140221 _ _
11598   LSH/SP/TCU MN 1 Mankato West MN 10 20140221 _ _
11605   Marshall MN 2 Hutchinson MN 6 20140221 _ _
11591   Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson MN 1 Spring Lake Park MN 7 20140221 _ _
11604   Morris/Benson Area MN 2 Luverne MN 13 20140221 _ _
11592   Mound-Westonka MN 0 Bloomington Kennedy MN 2 20140221 _ _
11602   North Branch MN 0 Chisago Lakes MN 13 20140221 _ _
11596   North Shore MN 1 Duluth Marshall MN 6 20140221 _ _
11611   Northfield MN 2 Albert Lea MN 1 20140221 _ _
11608   Owatonna MN 3 Rochester Mayo MN 2 20140221 _ _
11601   Red Wing MN 0 New Prague MN 2 20140221 _ _
11613   Simley MN 0 St Paul Academy MN 1 20140221 _ _
11612   Waconia MN 1 Breck MN 10 20140221 _ _
11594   Windom Area MN 0 Willmar MN 7 20140221 _ _
12939   Francis Howell Central MO 1 Rockwood Summit MO 3 20140221 _ _
12940   Lafayette MO 3 MICDS MO 4 20140221 _ _
12810   Ames MW 2 Cedar Rapids MW 4 20140221 _ _
12811   Kansas City MW 1 Des Moines Oak Leafs MW 7 20140221 _ _
12812   Mason City MW 1 Dubuque MW 3 20140221 _ _
12768   Bismarck Century ND 0 Fargo South/Shanley ND 3 20140221   _
12769   Mandan ND 2 Grand Forks Red River ND 3 20140221 OT _
12770   Minot ND 1 Grand Forks Central ND 4 20140221   _
12771   West Fargo ND 1 Bismarck High ND 7 20140221   _
12083   Freehold Boro NJ 5 Marlboro NJ 7 20140221   _
12085   Johnson NJ 3 Bayonne NJ 1 20140221   _
12086   Lawrence NJ 6 Steinert NJ 4 20140221   _
12087   Manalapan NJ 6 Brick Memorial NJ 1 20140221   _
12089   Ramapo NJ 3 Ramsey NJ 5 20140221   _
12084   Hun School NJpr 4 Notre Dame NJpr 2 20140221   _
12088   Paramus Catholic NJpr 2 Ridgewood NJ 3 20140221   _
12090   Saint Joseph Montvale NJpr 2 Glen Rock NJ 3 20140221   _
11468   Pelham NY 8 Somers/North Salem NY 2 20140221 _ _
11469   Rye NY 6 John Jay/Cross River NY 3 20140221 _ _
11470   Saratoga NY 5 LaSalle NY 1 20140221 _ _
12177   Newark OHC 4 Northeast OHC 5 20140221 _ GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament
12221   Westerville OHC 6 Hilliard/Southwest OHC 3 20140221 _ GCHSCHL Tournament Game
15977   Archbishop Ryan PAEA 5 Roman Catholic PAEA 2 20140221 _ _
15985   Boyertown PAEB 3 OJR-PJP II PAEC 0 20140221 _ _
15983   Downingtown East PAEB 6 Downingtown West PAEC 4 20140221 _ _
15981   Conestoga PAEC 4 Strath Haven PAEC 2 20140221 _ _
15978   Garnet Valley PAEC 1 Haverford PAEB 5 20140221 _ _
15984   Great Valley PAEC 2 Methacton PAEC 2 20140221 _ _
15982   Harriton PAEC 5 Upper Darby PAEC 7 20140221 _ _
15979   Lower Merion PAEC 1 Ridley PAEC 3 20140221 _ _
15980   Radnor PAEC 0 Springfield PAEC 8 20140221 _ _
15986   Springford PAEC 4 Perkiomen Valley PAEC 6 20140221 _ _
15987   Unionville PAEC 3 WC Bayard Rustin PAEC 6 20140221 _ _
15988   WC East PAEC 5 WC Henderson PAEC 4 20140221 _ _
15609   Burrillville RI 4 Mount St. Charles RI 5 20140221 _ _
15603   East Greenwich RI 0 Cumberland RI 3 20140221 _ _
15607   Lasalle Academy RI 2 Bishop Hendricken RI 2 20140221 _ _
15610   Lincoln RI 6 North Smithfield RI 1 20140221 _ _
15606   Mt. Hope RI 2 North Kingstown RI 11 20140221 _ _
15612   PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays RI 9 Johnston/North Providence RI 3 20140221 _ _
15608   Ponaganset RI 4 Scituate RI 2 20140221 _ _
15611   Rogers RI 7 Pilgrim RI 0 20140221 _ _
15605   Toll Gate RI 2 South Kingstown RI 7 20140221 _ _
15602   Warwick Veterans RI 0 West Warwick RI 11 20140221 _ _
15604   Woonsocket RI 1 Narragansett RI 6 20140221 _ _
11520   Arrowhead WI 1 Cedarburg WI 4 20140221 _ _
11516   Black River Falls WI 0 Wisconsin Rapids WI 10 20140221 _ _
11524   D.C. Everest WI 2 Stevens Point WI 5 20140221 _ _
11519   Kenosha WI 0 Waukesha WI 10 20140221 _ _
11517   Lakeland WI 0 Wausau West WI 10 20140221 _ _
11515   River Falls WI 1 Somerset WI 7 20140221 _ _
11518   Stevens Point Pacelli WI 1 Antigo WI 2 20140221 _ _
11521   Viroqua WI 0 West Salem WI 6 20140221 _ _
11522   Waupaca WI 3 Appleton United WI 5 20140221 _ _
11523   Waupun WI 1 University School WI 7 20140221 _ _
13834   North Allegheny WPAA 3 State College WPAA 1 20140221   _
13835   Norwin WPAA 7 Upper St Clair WPAA 6 20140221   _
14077   Franklin Regional WPAB 2 Greater Latrobe WPAB 6 20140221   _
14078   West Allegheny WPAB 3 Armstrong WPAB 6 20140221   _
13943   South Park WPAC 2 Quaker Valley WPAC 10 20140221   _
13942   Thomas Jefferson WPAC 4 Westmont Hilltop WPAC 4 20140221 OT _
14311   Baldwin WPAO 7 Indiana WPAO 1 20140221   _
14312   Keystone Oaks WPAO 1 Altoona WPAO 2 20140221   _
14313   Trinity WPAO 0 Peters Township O WPAO 8 20140221   _
12694   Lewis Palmer CO 3 Cherry Creek CO 5 20140222   _
12695   Monarch CO 5 Columbine CO 2 20140222   _
12696   Mountain Vista CO 1 Regis CO 3 20140222   _
12697   Ralston Valley CO 4 B. Machebeuf CO 0 20140222   _
15247   Bolton/Coventry/LymanMem CT 6 Fermi/Enfield CT 0 20140222 _ _
15248   Daniel Hand CT 3 Amity CT 6 20140222 _ _
15249   Darien CT 1 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT 2 20140222 _ _
15250   East Catholic CT 5 Simsbury CT 2 20140222 _ _
15251   Eastern CT CT 1 Newtown CT 10 20140222 _ _
15252   EO Smith/Tolland/Windham CT 8 Rocky Hill/RHAM/Middletown CT 1 20140222 _ _
15253   Fairfield Prep CT 0 Notre Dame-West Haven CT 3 20140222 _ _
15254   Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe CT 3 Branford CT 8 20140222 _ _
15255   Glastonbury CT 4 South Windsor CT 0 20140222 _ _
15256   Greenwich CT 4 Xavier CT 5 20140222 _ _
15257   Hall/Southington CT 3 Conard CT 1 20140222 _ _
15258   Immaculate/New Fairfield CT 5 Watertown/Pomperaug CT 3 20140222 _ _
15259   Joel Barlow CT 5 Woodstock Academy CT 6 20140222 _ _
15260   New Milford CT 2 Milford Co-op CT 3 20140222 _ _
15261   North Haven CT 4 Guilford CT 1 20140222 _ _
15262   Norwalk/McMahon CT 1 New Canaan CT 7 20140222 _ _
15263   Sheehan CT 6 Lyman Hall CT 3 20140222 _ _
15264   St Joseph CT 7 Wilton CT 3 20140222 _ _
15265   Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks CT 3 Newington/Berlin CT 7 20140222 _ _
15266   Trinity Catholic CT 1 East Haven CT 5 20140222 _ _
15267   Trumbull CT 3 North Branford CT 8 20140222 _ _
15268   West Haven CT 6 Cheshire CT 4 20140222 _ _
15269   Wethersfield CT 5 Farmington Valley CT 4 20140222 _ _
13632   Bishop Dwenger IN 6 Leo IN 8 20140222 _ _
13635   Carmel Gold IN 5 Cathedral-Chatard IN 2 20140222 _ _
13636   Lake Central White IN 8 Crown Point IN 1 20140222 _ _
13633   Lakeshore/St Joe Red IN 4 Adams IN 0 20140222 _ _
13637   Lawrence IN 6 Noblesville IN 4 20140222 _ _
13634   Penn IN 2 Riley IN 4 20140222 _ _
13638   Perry South B IN 1 Zionsville IN 2 20140222 _ _
12154   Allen Park MI 4 Cabrini MI 0 20140222 _ _
12135   Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard MI 0 Divine Child MI 5 20140222 _ _
11446   Ann Arbor Pioneer MI 5 Chelsea MI 3 20140222 _ _
11447   Ann Arbor Skyline MI 8 Monroe MI 2 20140222 _ _SEC
12122   Auburn Hills Avondale MI 4 Walled Lake Northern MI 3 20140222 _ _
11448   Brighton MI 8 Midland Bullock Creek MI 0 20140222 _ _
11449   Clarkston MI 4 Howell MI 5 20140222 _ _
11450   Detroit Country Day MI 11 Ann Arbor Huron MI 1 20140222 _ _
11452   Flint Powers MI 2 Marysville MI 2 20140222 OT _
12123   Grand Blanc MI 11 Swartz Creek/Clio MI 5 20140222 _ _
12280   Grand Rapids Catholic Central MI 2 Reeths Puffer MI 3 20140222 OT _
12155   Grand Rapids Christian MI 7 Hudsonville MI 2 20140222 _ League
11451   Grand Rapids West Catholic MI 3 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills MI 4 20140222 _ _
11453   Grosse Pointe South MI 3 U of D Jesuit MI 1 20140222 _ _
12124   Jackson Lumen Christi MI 6 Okemos MI 1 20140222 _ _
11454   Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch MI 7 KBH Unified MI 1 20140222 _ _
12605   Madison Heights Bishop Foley MI 5 Capital Area Patriots MI 2 20140222 _ _
12156   Monroe St Mary CC MI 1 Woodhaven MI 4 20140222 _ _
11455   Pinckney MI 4 Livonia Franklin MI 2 20140222 _ KLAA Ranking Game
11456   Port Huron Northern MI 10 Birmingham MI 2 20140222 _ _non-league
12125   Rochester Stoney Creek MI 4 Walled Lake Central MI 2 20140222 _ _
12134   St Clair Shores MI 9 Utica Stevenson MI 1 20140222 _ _
12126   Utica Eisenhower MI 8 Hartland MI 0 20140222 _ _
11620   Andover MN 2 Elk River MN 4 20140222 _ _
11623   Bemidji MN 1 Roseau MN 4 20140222 _ _
11626   Benilde-St Margaret's MN 2 Wayzata MN 1 20140222 _ _
11627   Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 Burnsville MN 1 20140222 _ _
11636   Brainerd MN 1 Moorhead MN 2 20140222 _ _
11644   Champlin Park MN 1 Centennial MN 5 20140222 _ _
11618   Coon Rapids MN 0 Blaine MN 8 20140222 _ _
11633   Detroit Lakes MN 1 East Grand Forks MN 8 20140222 _ _
11639   Duluth Denfeld MN 1 Hermantown MN 6 20140222 _ _
11634   Eagan MN 2 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 1 20140222 _ _
11616   Grand Rapids MN 2 Duluth East MN 5 20140222 _ _
11617   Holy Family Catholic MN 2 Eden Prairie MN 6 20140222 _ _
11631   Hutchinson MN 0 Luverne MN 4 20140222 _ _
11614   Irondale MN 0 Hill-Murray MN 6 20140222 _ _
11637   Mounds View MN 1 Roseville MN 5 20140222 _ _
11642   New Ulm MN 5 Willmar MN 4 20140222 _ _
11619   North St Paul MN 0 White Bear Lake MN 10 20140222 _ _
11615   Northfield MN 0 New Prague MN 3 20140222 _ _
11630   Osseo MN 0 Maple Grove MN 5 20140222 _ _
11621   Owatonna MN 1 Lakeville North MN 7 20140222 _ _
11641   Prior Lake MN 2 Edina MN 8 20140222 _ _
11624   Providence Academy MN 1 Proctor MN 3 20140222 _ _
11625   Rochester Century MN 1 Lakeville South MN 5 20140222 _ _
11638   Rochester John Marshall MN 2 Farmington MN 10 20140222 _ _
11632   Rochester Lourdes MN 2 Mankato West MN 5 20140222 _ _
11622   Rogers MN 2 Anoka MN 4 20140222 _ _
11635   Sartell-St Stephen MN 1 St Cloud Cathedral MN 3 20140222 _ _
11628   St Cloud Apollo MN 2 Alexandria MN 3 20140222 _ _
11643   St Thomas Academy MN 2 Eastview MN 1 20140222 _ _
11629   Tartan MN 3 Stillwater MN 6 20140222 _ _
11645   Thief River Falls MN 1 Warroad MN 3 20140222 _ _
11640   Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl MN 1 Duluth Marshall MN 2 20140222 _ _
12941   CBC MO 8 Lindbergh MO 0 20140222 _ _
12942   DeSmet MO 2 Chaminade MO 1 20140222 _ _
12943   MICDS MO 0 Lafayette MO 5 20140222 _ _
12944   Rockwood Summit MO 4 Francis Howell Central MO 4 20140222 _ _
12813   Ames MW 0 Quad City MW 2 20140222 _ _
12814   Cedar Rapids MW 6 Des Moines Capitals MW 7 20140222 _ _
12815   Kansas City MW 0 Des Moines Oak Leafs MW 3 20140222 _ _
12816   Mason City MW 4 Dubuque MW 6 20140222 _ _
12817   Omaha AAA MW 7 Lincoln MW 4 20140222 _ _
12818   Waterloo MW 7 Sioux City MW 2 20140222 _ _
12772   Fargo South/Shanley ND 2 Grand Forks Red River ND 1 20140222   _
12774   Grand Forks Central ND 1 Bismarck High ND 2 20140222   _
12773   Minot ND 4 West Fargo ND 2 20140222   _
12094   Hoosac NEP 3 Lawrenceville NJpr 4 20140222   _
16787   Belmont-Gilford NH 5 Con-Val Regional NH 0 20140222 _ _
16788   Berlin NH 5 John Stark/Hopkinton NH 2 20140222 _ _
16789   Bow NH 6 Lebanon NH 0 20140222 _ _
16790   Dover NH 5 Spaulding NH 1 20140222 _ _
16791   Goffstown NH 6 Somersworth Coe-Brown NH 3 20140222 _ _
16792   Manchester Central NH 2 Exeter NH 0 20140222 _ _
16793   Merrimack NH 1 Alvirne NH 0 20140222 _ _
16794   Moultonborough-InterLakes NH 7 Manchester West NH 5 20140222 _ _
16795   Oyster River NH 4 Winnacunnet NH 2 20140222 _ _
16797   Pinkerton Academy NH 4 Londonderry NH 2 20140222 _ _
16798   Portsmouth NH 7 Kearsarge Regional NH 1 20140222 _ _
16799   Salem NH 10 Bishop Brady NH 3 20140222 _ _
16800   Souhegan NH 8 Laconia-Winnisquam NH 3 20140222 _ _
16801   St. Thomas Aquinas NH 4 Trinity NH 3 20140222 _ _
16796   Windham/Pelham NH 11 Kingswood Regional NH 4 20140222 _ _
12091   Brick Memorial NJ 2 Freehold Township NJ 12 20140222   _
12095   Howell NJ 2 Red Bank Catholic NJpr 6 20140222   _
12098   Mount Olive NJ 3 Madison NJ 2 20140222 OT _
12100   Nutley NJ 3 Montclair-Kimberley NJpr 4 20140222   _
12101   Old Bridge NJ 0 Saint Joseph Metuchen NJpr 9 20140222   _
12102   Pequannock NJ 4 Mendham NJ 6 20140222   _
12104   Ridge NJ 2 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ 1 20140222   _
12105   Westfield NJ 0 Summit NJ 3 20140222   _
12092   Don Bosco Prep NJpr 3 Delbarton NJpr 2 20140222 OT _
12096   Lawrenceville NJpr 2 National Sports Academy NYPrep 0 20140222   _
12097   Morristown-Beard NJpr 4 Chatham NJ 0 20140222   _
12103   Princeton Day NJpr 1 Wyoming Seminary Prep 2 20140222   _
12595   Shenendehowa NY 12 Niskayuna/Schenectady NY 0 20140222 _ Section II Semi-Final
12099   National Sports Academy NYPrep 4 Hill PA 2 20140222   _
11473   Indian Hill OHC 1 Lakota East OHC 1 20140222 _ _
12178   Newark OHC 4 PHA OHC 3 20140222 _ GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament
12179   Newark OHC 4 Hilliard/Southwest OHC 2 20140222 _ GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament
12222   Westerville OHC 0 Northeast OHC 4 20140222 _ GCHSCHL Tournament Game
12093   Hill PA 2 Princeton Day NJpr 0 20140222   _
12106   Wyoming Seminary Prep 1 Hoosac NEP 2 20140222   _
15621   Bishop Hendricken RI 4 Smithfield RI 3 20140222 _ _
15613   Coventry RI 0 Barrington RI 7 20140222 _ _
15615   Cranston West RI 2 Burrillville RI 5 20140222 _ _
15622   Cumberland RI 5 South Kingstown RI 1 20140222 _ _
15620   East Greenwich RI 4 Toll Gate RI 2 20140222 _ _
15619   Lincoln RI 4 Middletown RI 1 20140222 _ _
15617   Mount St. Charles RI 3 Lasalle Academy RI 2 20140222 _ _
15618   Narragansett RI 4 West Warwick RI 2 20140222 _ _
15623   North Kingstown RI 9 Portsmouth RI 2 20140222 _ _
15616   PCD/Wheeler/St.Rays RI 3 North Smithfield RI 7 20140222 _ _
15614   Rogers RI 1 Prout RI 3 20140222 _ _
11525   Ashland WI 2 Rice Lake WI 8 20140222 _ _
11530   Chequamegon/Phillips WI 0 Eau Claire Memorial WI 7 20140222 _ _
11527   Eau Claire North WI 0 Regis/McDonell WI 6 20140222 _ _
11531   Hayward WI 3 Chippewa Falls WI 2 20140222 _ _
11526   Menomonie WI 3 Superior WI 4 20140222 _ _
11528   Spooner/Barron WI 1 Hudson WI 7 20140222 _ _
11529   WSFLG WI 3 New Richmond WI 6 20140222 _ _
15270   New Canaan CT 7 Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe CT 2 20140223 _ _
15271   Norwalk/McMahon CT 2 Westhill CT 8 20140223 _ _
12962   Barrington IL 3 St Ignatius IL 5 20140223 _ _
12961   Highland Park IL 4 Mt Carmel IL 3 20140223 _ _
12997   Kings IL 2 McLean IL 0 20140223 _ _
12963   Providence IL 6 OPRF IL 0 20140223 _ _
13639   Culver Varsity B IN 2 Lakeshore/St Joe Red IN 3 20140223 _ _
13641   Lawrence IN 7 Bloomington IN 1 20140223 _ _
13642   Munster IN 0 Lake Central White IN 4 20140223 _ _
13640   Riley IN 0 St Josephs IN 2 20140223 _ _
12128   Rochester United MI 10 New Baltimore Anchor Bay MI 2 20140223 _ _
12819   Ames MW 2 Quad City MW 3 20140223 _ _
12820   Waterloo MW 11 Sioux City MW 3 20140223 _ _
12108   Hoosac NEP 3 National Sports Academy NYPrep 2 20140223   _
16802   Berlin NH 7 John Stark/Hopkinton NH 4 20140223 _ _
16803   Hanover NH 5 Manchester Memorial NH 2 20140223 _ _
16805   Souhegan NH 6 Kennett NH 2 20140223 _ _
16804   Windham/Pelham NH 2 Goffstown NH 1 20140223 _ _
12107   Cranford NJ 3 Wayne Hills NJ 6 20140223   _
12515   Hopewell Valley NJ 6 WWPS NJ 2 20140223    
12516   Notre Dame NJpr 3 Saint Peters Prep NJpr 5 20140223    
12109   Princeton Day NJpr 3 Hill PA 4 20140223   _
12127   Fairport NY 3 Greece Athena/Odyssey NY 0 20140223 _ _
12129   Massena NY 10 Potsdam NY 1 20140223 _ Section 10 Division I Championship
12130   Norwood Norfolk NY 3 Saint Lawrence NY 2 20140223 _ Section 10 Division II Championship
12131   Pelham NY 5 Rye NY 3 20140223 _ _
12132   Scarsdale NY 4 Suffern NY 3 20140223 _ _
12133   Victor NY 0 Webster Schroeder NY 3 20140223 _ _
12180   Newark OHC 4 Westerville OHC 2 20140223 _ GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament
12181   Newark OHC 1 Northeast OHC 2 20140223 3OT GCHSCHL CBJ Cup Tournament
15989   Downingtown West PAEC 3 WC East PAEC 2 20140223 _ _
15990   Methacton PAEC 1 Sun Valley PAEC 4 20140223 _ _
15992   Perkiomen Valley PAEC 6 Springford PAEC 7 20140223 _ _
15991   Salesianum PAEC 1 Downingtown East PAEB 4 20140223 _ _
12110   Wyoming Seminary Prep 1 Lawrenceville NJpr 2 20140223   _
15624   Bishop Hendricken RI 4 Coventry RI 1 20140223 _ _
14714   Arlington/Midlothian TX 2 Grapevine/Colleyville TX 1 20140223 OT  
13836   Fox Chapel WPAA 4 North Allegheny WPAA 2 20140223   _
13944   Freeport WPAC 4 Quaker Valley WPAC 5 20140223   _
14314   Harbor Creek WPAO 10 Beaver Area WPAO 1 20140223   _
15272   Branford CT 1 West Haven CT 4 20140224 _ _
15273   Brookfield/Bethel/Danbury CT 1 Immaculate/New Fairfield CT 2 20140224 _ _
15274   Cheshire CT 3 New Canaan CT 6 20140224 _ _
15275   Daniel Hand CT 7 Staples/Weston/Shelton CT 3 20140224 _ _
15276   East Haven CT 3 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT 6 20140224 _ _
15277   Greenwich CT 5 Trumbull CT 0 20140224 _ _
15278   Housatonic/Northwestern/Wamogo CT 1 Shepaug/Litchfield/Nonnewaug CT 0 20140224 _ _
15279   Stamford CT 1 Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe CT 7 20140224 _ _
12998   Joliet Catholic IL 5 Lockport Lemont IL 2 20140224 _ _
12964   New Trier Blue IL 3 Prairie Ridge IL 2 20140224 _ _
12400   Abington MA 6 Attleboro MA 2 20140224 _ _
12401   Braintree MA 1 Catholic Memorial MA 2 20140224 _ _
12402   Hull/Middleboro MA 3 Hopkinton MA 1 20140224 _ _
12403   Tri County MA 2 East Bridgewater MA 0 20140224 _ _
12404   Waltham MA 2 Westford Academy MA 1 20140224 _ _
12405   Xaverian MA 6 Archbishop Williams MA 5 20140224 _ _
12157   Ann Arbor Huron MI 6 Pinckney MI 7 20140224 OT _
12158   Ann Arbor Pioneer MI 10 Temperance Bedford MI 0 20140224 _ Pre-Regional
12159   Bay City Central MI 8 Mid-Michigan Storm MI 0 20140224 _ Pre-regional #7, D1
12160   Brighton MI 9 Jackson MI 1 20140224 _ _MHSAA
12387   Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills MI 7 East Grand Rapids MI 5 20140224 _ _
12161   Grand Rapids West Catholic MI 2 Rockford MI 1 20140224 _ _
12603   Lakeville/Goodrich/N Branch MI 8 Flushing MI 0 20140224 _ _Pre-Regional
12162   Midland Dow MI 7 Midland MI 2 20140224 _ _
12201   Orchard Lake St Marys MI 8 Warren Mott MI 0 20140224 _ _
12163   Romeo MI 7 Utica MI 2 20140224 _ MHSAA Round 1
12326   Salem MI 9 Canton MI 1 20140224 _ _
12164   Southgate Anderson MI 6 Cabrini MI 2 20140224 _ _Pre Regional
12165   Traverse City West MI 2 Traverse City Reps MI 1 20140224 7OT PreRegionals
12247   Lakeville South MN 4 Farmington MN 5 20140224 _ _
16806   Bedford NH 6 Keene NH 1 20140224 _ _
16807   Keene NH 5 Oyster River NH 2 20140224 _ _
16808   Manchester Central NH 4 Concord NH 1 20140224 _ _
16809   Winnacunnet NH 3 Lebanon NH 2 20140224 _ _
12518   High Point NJ 0 Morris Knolls NJ 9 20140224    
12519   Hopewell Valley NJ 1 Mendham NJ 8 20140224    
12520   Mahwah NJ 1 Verona/Glen Ridge NJ 4 20140224    
12522   Montgomery NJ 2 Southern Regional NJ 3 20140224 OT  
12523   Mount Olive NJ 0 Ramsey NJ 10 20140224    
12524   Paramus NJ 6 Livingston NJ 9 20140224    
12526   Tenafly NJ 2 Roxbury NJ 4 20140224    
12527   Toms River East NJ 2 Jackson Memorial NJ 8 20140224    
12528   Wall NJ 1 Montville NJ 4 20140224    
12529   West Morris NJ 4 Brick Township NJ 7 20140224    
12530   WWPS NJ 2 Howell NJ 11 20140224    
12521   Monsignor Donovan NJpr 3 Gloucester Catholic NJpr 8 20140224    
12525   Saint Joseph Montvale NJpr 0 Seton Hall Prep NJpr 1 20140224    
12174   Niagara Wheatfield NY 3 Williamsville North NY 2 20140224 _ _
12175   Williamsville East NY 3 Kenmore East NY 2 20140224 _ _
12399   Saint Joes NYPr 4 Bishop Timon/Saint Jude NYPr 2 20140224 _ NY Private State Final
15993   Roman Catholic PAEA 3 Archbishop Ryan PAEA 1 20140224 _ _
15999   Downingtown East PAEB 3 Boyertown PAEB 2 20140224 _ _
15994   Archbishop Carroll PAEC 0 Cardinal OHara PAEA 8 20140224 _ _
16000   Downingtown West PAEC 3 Unionville PAEC 6 20140224 _ _
12517   Episcopal PAEC 5 Hun School NJpr 10 20140224    
15995   Lower Merion PAEC 3 Ridley PAEC 0 20140224 _ _
15996   Penncrest PAEC 3 Garnet Valley PAEC 4 20140224 _ _
15998   Radnor PAEC 0 Springfield PAEC 10 20140224 _ _
16001   Springford PAEC 2 WC Bayard Rustin PAEC 8 20140224 _ _
16002   Sun Valley PAEC 1 WC Henderson PAEC 8 20140224