Minnesota High School Hockey Scores 2007-08
The Minnesota scores are courtesy of Lee Pagenkopf's MinnHock.com Minnesota High School Hockey site.

See the bottom of the USHSHO.com main page for the date that this page was last updated.

The scores table is large and takes a few seconds (via broadband) to load before it appears below.

Minnesota Rankings







Also available:Scores Sorted by Date for All States (Most Recent 1000 scores only)
Albert Lea MN 6 2 Waseca MN 20071127    
Albert Lea MN 5 1 Austin MN 20071204    
Albert Lea MN 2 3 Owatonna MN 20071206    
Albert Lea MN 5 3 New Ulm MN 20071208    
Albert Lea MN 9 1 Faribault MN 20071211    
Albert Lea MN 5 3 Winona MN 20071213    
Albert Lea MN 2 1 Rochester Century MN 20071218    
Albert Lea MN 1 5 Rochester Lourdes MN 20071220    
Albert Lea MN 11 1 Princeton MN 20071227    
Albert Lea MN 3 2 Duluth Denfeld MN 20071228    
Albert Lea MN 2 3 International Falls MN 20071229    
Albert Lea MN 3 2 Mankato West MN 20080108    
Albert Lea MN 6 5 Rochester Mayo MN 20080110    
Albert Lea MN 9 0 Rochester John Marshall MN 20080112    
Albert Lea MN 11 1 Mankato East MN 20080115    
Albert Lea MN 8 1 Austin MN 20080117    
Albert Lea MN 6 1 Rochester Century MN 20080119    
Albert Lea MN 5 2 Owatonna MN 20080122    
Albert Lea MN 10 2 Faribault MN 20080131    
Albert Lea MN 10 0 Marshall MN 20080202    
Albert Lea MN 8 0 Rochester John Marshall MN 20080205    
Albert Lea MN 2 3 Mankato West MN 20080207    
Albert Lea MN 1 4 Rochester Mayo MN 20080212    
Albert Lea MN 10 0 Mankato East MN 20080214    
Albert Lea MN 9 2 Winona MN 20080215    
Albert Lea MN 9 1 Northfield MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Albert Lea MN 2 5 Mankato West MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Alexandria MN 4 5 Brainerd MN 20071127    
Alexandria MN 2 1 St Cloud Tech MN 20071204    
Alexandria MN 6 3 Willmar MN 20071206    
Alexandria MN 3 3 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20071208    
Alexandria MN 5 1 Sauk Rapids MN 20071211    
Alexandria MN 5 0 River Lakes MN 20071213    
Alexandria MN 6 1 St Cloud Apollo MN 20071218    
Alexandria MN 3 4 Fergus Falls MN 20071220    
Alexandria MN 2 4 Rochester Lourdes MN 20071227    
Alexandria MN 2 5 Richfield MN 20071228    
Alexandria MN 10 0 Princeton MN 20071229    
Alexandria MN 2 3 Sartell MN 20080103    
Alexandria MN 0 5 Little Falls MN 20080108    
Alexandria MN 1 5 Brainerd MN 20080110    
Alexandria MN 3 0 Bemidji MN 20080111    
Alexandria MN 4 2 Sauk Rapids MN 20080115    
Alexandria MN 2 0 St Cloud Tech MN 20080117    
Alexandria MN 2 1 Willmar MN 20080122    
Alexandria MN 10 1 River Lakes MN 20080124    
Alexandria MN 5 1 Bemidji MN 20080126    
Alexandria MN 7 2 St Cloud Apollo MN 20080129    
Alexandria MN 3 3 Fergus Falls MN 20080131    
Alexandria MN 8 4 Sartell MN 20080205    
Alexandria MN 1 2 Little Falls MN 20080207    
Alexandria MN 3 5 Moorhead MN 20080214    
Alexandria MN 4 1 Sartell MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Alexandria MN 4 2 Fergus Falls MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Alexandria MN 2 5 Little Falls MN 20080228   Section Playoffs
Andover MN 1 6 Elk River MN 20071204    
Andover MN 1 2 Maple Grove MN 20071206    
Andover MN 5 1 Hermantown MN 20071208    
Andover MN 4 1 St Francis MN 20071211    
Andover MN 6 3 North Metro MN 20071213    
Andover MN 6 2 Coon Rapids MN 20071215    
Andover MN 3 7 Blaine MN 20071220    
Andover MN 3 3 Cloquet MN 20071222    
Andover MN 6 1 Cambridge MN 20071226    
Andover MN 0 5 Forest Lake MN 20071227    
Andover MN 5 2 Chisago Lakes MN 20071228    
Andover MN 0 1 Champlin Park MN 20080103    
Andover MN 4 5 Osseo MN 20080105    
Andover MN 0 1 Anoka MN 20080108    
Andover MN 2 4 Champlin Park MN 20080112    
Andover MN 5 3 Woodbury MN 20080115    
Andover MN 1 8 Centennial MN 20080117    
Andover MN 2 3 Elk River MN 20080119    
Andover MN 2 3 Maple Grove MN 20080124    
Andover MN 3 6 Coon Rapids MN 20080126    
Andover MN 6 2 North Metro MN 20080131    
Andover MN 0 4 Osseo MN 20080202    
Andover MN 3 1 Blaine MN 20080205    
Andover MN 2 5 Anoka MN 20080207    
Andover MN 0 7 Centennial MN 20080214    
Andover MN 1 2 Anoka MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Anoka MN 2 1 Hastings MN 20071201    
Anoka MN 4 0 Elk River MN 20071206    
Anoka MN 2 6 Centennial MN 20071208    
Anoka MN 4 1 Maple Grove MN 20071213    
Anoka MN 4 2 North Metro MN 20071215    
Anoka MN 7 4 Coon Rapids MN 20071220    
Anoka MN 0 4 Duluth East MN 20071222    
Anoka MN 1 5 Hopkins MN 20071226    
Anoka MN 10 2 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071227    
Anoka MN 3 2 Eagan MN 20071228    
Anoka MN 3 1 Blaine MN 20080105    
Anoka MN 1 0 Andover MN 20080108    
Anoka MN 3 5 Wayzata MN 20080110    
Anoka MN 4 3 Osseo MN 20080112    
Anoka MN 4 0 Champlin Park MN 20080117    
Anoka MN 7 4 Centennial MN 20080119    
Anoka MN 6 2 North Metro MN 20080122    
Anoka MN 5 3 Elk River MN 20080124    
Anoka MN 3 0 Grand Rapids MN 20080126    
Anoka MN 3 2 Maple Grove MN 20080131    
Anoka MN 3 7 Blaine MN 20080202    
Anoka MN 5 2 Andover MN 20080207    
Anoka MN 6 0 Coon Rapids MN 20080209    
Anoka MN 0 3 Osseo MN 20080212    
Anoka MN 3 1 Champlin Park MN 20080214    
Anoka MN 2 1 Andover MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Anoka MN 6 0 Grand Rapids MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Anoka MN 2 3 Cloquet MN 20080228   Section Playoffs
Apple Valley MN 1 4 Eden Prairie MN 20071124    
Apple Valley MN 3 7 Eastview MN 20071127    
Apple Valley MN 4 3 Mounds View MN 20071129    
Apple Valley MN 3 5 Rosemount MN 20071201    
Apple Valley MN 2 2 Lakeville North MN 20071204    
Apple Valley MN 2 8 Burnsville MN 20071208    
Apple Valley MN 0 3 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20071211    
Apple Valley MN 6 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071218    
Apple Valley MN 3 2 Lakeville South MN 20071221    
Apple Valley MN 2 3 Rochester Century MN 20071227    
Apple Valley MN 2 3 New Richmond WI 20071228    
Apple Valley MN 6 1 Rochester John Marshall MN 20071229    
Apple Valley MN 3 1 Chaska MN 20080105    
Apple Valley MN 0 2 Eagan MN 20080108    
Apple Valley MN 1 7 Eden Prairie MN 20080112    
Apple Valley MN 3 6 Eastview MN 20080115    
Apple Valley MN 3 5 Rosemount MN 20080119    
Apple Valley MN 2 5 Lakeville North MN 20080122    
Apple Valley MN 0 2 Burnsville MN 20080126    
Apple Valley MN 1 6 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080129    
Apple Valley MN 0 3 Duluth East MN 20080202    
Apple Valley MN 6 2 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080205    
Apple Valley MN 2 4 Lakeville South MN 20080209    
Apple Valley MN 6 3 Chaska MN 20080212    
Apple Valley MN 2 1 Eagan MN 20080216    
Apple Valley MN 2 4 Eastview MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Armstrong MN 5 2 Maple Grove MN 20071127    
Armstrong MN 4 1 Rogers MN 20071129    
Armstrong MN 0 1 Osseo MN 20071201    
Armstrong MN 6 2 Hastings MN 20071206    
Armstrong MN 4 5 Hibbing MN 20071208    
Armstrong MN 6 1 St Louis Park MN 20071211    
Armstrong MN 8 0 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071213    
Armstrong MN 4 2 Shakopee MN 20071215    
Armstrong MN 1 2 Mounds View MN 20071226    
Armstrong MN 7 0 Cambridge MN 20071227    
Armstrong MN 2 2 Minnehaha Academy MN 20071228    
Armstrong MN 4 1 North Metro MN 20080108    
Armstrong MN 1 7 Minnetonka MN 20080112    
Armstrong MN 3 4 Hopkins MN 20080117    
Armstrong MN 7 2 Cooper MN 20080119    
Armstrong MN 2 5 Edina MN 20080122    
Armstrong MN 1 2 Lakeville South MN 20080126    
Armstrong MN 4 7 Coon Rapids MN 20080129    
Armstrong MN 3 2 Wayzata MN 20080131    
Armstrong MN 2 3 Buffalo MN 20080202    
Armstrong MN 4 8 Minnetonka MN 20080207    
Armstrong MN 1 3 Hopkins MN 20080209    
Armstrong MN 8 6 Elk River MN 20080212    
Armstrong MN 1 4 Edina MN 20080214    
Armstrong MN 4 5 Wayzata MN 20080216    
Armstrong MN 4 5 Eden Prairie MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Austin MN 2 5 Faribault MN 20071129    
Austin MN 1 5 Albert Lea MN 20071204    
Austin MN 1 6 Rochester Century MN 20071206    
Austin MN 3 4 Rochester John Marshall MN 20071211    
Austin MN 0 11 Mankato West MN 20071213    
Austin MN 0 8 New Prague MN 20071215    
Austin MN 1 12 Rochester Mayo MN 20071218    
Austin MN 0 7 Northfield MN 20071228    
Austin MN 2 4 Mankato East MN 20080105    
Austin MN 4 5 Winona MN 20080108    
Austin MN 1 5 Owatonna MN 20080110    
Austin MN 4 5 Windom MN 20080112    
Austin MN 3 5 Faribault MN 20080115    
Austin MN 1 8 Albert Lea MN 20080117    
Austin MN 3 3 Waseca MN 20080119    
Austin MN 1 1 Dodge County MN 20080122    
Austin MN 4 6 New Ulm MN 20080124    
Austin MN 2 4 Rochester John Marshall MN 20080126    
Austin MN 1 9 Rochester Mayo MN 20080131    
Austin MN 1 5 Marshall MN 20080201    
Austin MN 5 4 Mankato East MN 20080205    
Austin MN 1 8 Winona MN 20080207    
Austin MN 1 7 Mankato West MN 20080209    
Austin MN 1 8 Owatonna MN 20080212    
Austin MN 1 7 Northfield MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Bagley MN 3 7 Northern Lakes MN 20071127    
Bagley MN 1 7 Ely MN 20071201    
Bagley MN 1 7 Prairie Centre MN 20071207    
Bagley MN 4 7 Moose Lake MN 20071208    
Bagley MN 2 6 Red Lake Falls MN 20071211    
Bagley MN 2 3 Morris/Benson MN 20071214    
Bagley MN 1 8 St Paul Saints MN 20071215    
Bagley MN 1 5 Park Rapids MN 20071220    
Bagley MN 3 7 Becker/Big Lake MN 20071226    
Bagley MN 1 8 St Paul Academy MN 20071227    
Bagley MN 3 6 Red Lake Falls MN 20071228    
Bagley MN 0 4 Red Lake Falls MN 20080104    
Bagley MN 6 7 Ely MN 20080105    
Bagley MN 0 7 Kittson Central MN 20080111    
Bagley MN 3 7 Wahpeton ND 20080112    
Bagley MN 1 9 Morris/Benson MN 20080119    
Bagley MN 0 12 Kittson Central MN 20080122    
Bagley MN 8 1 Walker MN 20080126    
Bagley MN 0 8 Northern Lakes MN 20080131    
Bagley MN 6 5 Wahpeton ND 20080202    
Bagley MN 4 7 Prairie Centre MN 20080208    
Bagley MN 0 5 Walker MN 20080214    
Bagley MN 3 9 Moose Lake MN 20080216    
Bagley MN 3 6 Lake of the Woods MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Becker/Big Lake MN 0 8 St Cloud Apollo MN 20071129    
Becker/Big Lake MN 2 7 Princeton MN 20071206    
Becker/Big Lake MN 2 7 River Lakes MN 20071208    
Becker/Big Lake MN 3 5 Northern Lakes MN 20071211    
Becker/Big Lake MN 1 6 St Michael-Albertville MN 20071220    
Becker/Big Lake MN 7 3 Bagley MN 20071226    
Becker/Big Lake MN 2 4 Moose Lake MN 20071227    
Becker/Big Lake MN 1 6 Northern Lakes MN 20071228    
Becker/Big Lake MN 1 11 Buffalo MN 20080103    
Becker/Big Lake MN 7 2 Redwood Valley MN 20080105    
Becker/Big Lake MN 4 7 Pine City MN 20080107    
Becker/Big Lake MN 1 7 Cambridge MN 20080108    
Becker/Big Lake MN 1 3 Mora MN 20080110    
Becker/Big Lake MN 0 10 Rogers MN 20080112    
Becker/Big Lake MN 1 9 Princeton MN 20080117    
Becker/Big Lake MN 5 4 Monticello MN 20080119    
Becker/Big Lake MN 1 8 St Michael-Albertville MN 20080122    
Becker/Big Lake MN 0 9 Buffalo MN 20080126    
Becker/Big Lake MN 9 5 North Branch MN 20080131    
Becker/Big Lake MN 2 6 Pine City MN 20080202    
Becker/Big Lake MN 2 9 Cambridge MN 20080207    
Becker/Big Lake MN 3 5 Monticello MN 20080209    
Becker/Big Lake MN 7 5 Redwood Valley MN 20080212    
Becker/Big Lake MN 0 11 Rogers MN 20080214    
Becker/Big Lake MN 2 3 River Lakes MN 20080216   Section Playoffs
Bemidji MN 9 2 Lake of the Woods MN 20071124    
Bemidji MN 2 5 East Grand Forks MN 20071127    
Bemidji MN 4 2 Monticello MN 20071130    
Bemidji MN 2 6 Moorhead MN 20071206    
Bemidji MN 4 1 St Cloud Apollo MN 20071208    
Bemidji MN 0 5 Warroad MN 20071211    
Bemidji MN 2 0 Thief River Falls MN 20071213    
Bemidji MN 1 5 International Falls MN 20071218    
Bemidji MN 3 8 Coon Rapids MN 20071222    
Bemidji MN 4 1 Greenway MN 20071227    
Bemidji MN 2 4 Hibbing MN 20071229    
Bemidji MN 3 1 Crookston MN 20080103    
Bemidji MN 8 1 River Lakes MN 20080105    
Bemidji MN 2 6 Moorhead MN 20080108    
Bemidji MN 0 3 Alexandria MN 20080111    
Bemidji MN 0 8 Roseau MN 20080118    
Bemidji MN 0 4 Grand Rapids MN 20080122    
Bemidji MN 8 1 Fergus Falls MN 20080125    
Bemidji MN 1 5 Alexandria MN 20080126    
Bemidji MN 0 3 Hermantown MN 20080129    
Bemidji MN 0 5 St Cloud Tech MN 20080202    
Bemidji MN 3 4 Thief River Falls MN 20080204    
Bemidji MN 0 4 Warroad MN 20080207    
Bemidji MN 6 1 Detroit Lakes MN 20080212    
Bemidji MN 2 7 Greenway MN 20080214    
Bemidji MN 1 2 Thief River Falls MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Benilde-St Margarets MN 7 2 St Cloud Tech MN 20071127    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 4 2 Stillwater MN 20071201    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 1 3 Hill-Murray MN 20071204    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 3 2 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20071206    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 8 3 Totino-Grace MN 20071209    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 5 2 Duluth Marshall MN 20071214    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 9 2 Irondale MN 20071218    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 8 0 Spring Lake Park MN 20071222    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 2 1 Edina MN 20071226    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 6 0 Breck MN 20071227    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 4 6 St Thomas Academy MN 20071228    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 5 1 St Louis Park MN 20080105    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 5 2 Chisago Lakes MN 20080110    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 16 0 St Francis MN 20080112    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 4 0 Totino-Grace MN 20080115    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 6 0 Cooper MN 20080117    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 2 3 Minnetonka MN 20080119    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 4 2 Osseo MN 20080122    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 8 2 Irondale MN 20080125    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 10 2 Spring Lake Park MN 20080129    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 2 1 Shattuck Prep MM 20080201    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 6 1 St Louis Park MN 20080202    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 15 0 Chisago Lakes MN 20080205    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 12 0 St Francis MN 20080207    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 10 1 Cooper MN 20080216    
Benilde-St Margarets MN 8 0 Minneapolis West MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Benilde-St Margarets MN 6 5 Eden Prairie MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Benilde-St Margarets MN 3 2 Minnetonka MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Benilde-St Margarets MN 4 1 Woodbury MN 20080306   State AA QF
Blaine MN 9 3 Thief River Falls MN 20071201    
Blaine MN 1 4 Centennial MN 20071206    
Blaine MN 8 2 Coon Rapids MN 20071208    
Blaine MN 5 2 Osseo MN 20071213    
Blaine MN 1 2 Champlin Park MN 20071215    
Blaine MN 7 3 Andover MN 20071220    
Blaine MN 8 3 Brainerd MN 20071226    
Blaine MN 2 7 St Thomas Academy MN 20071227    
Blaine MN 4 1 Breck MN 20071228    
Blaine MN 1 3 Anoka MN 20080105    
Blaine MN 6 3 North Metro MN 20080110    
Blaine MN 3 1 Elk River MN 20080112    
Blaine MN 7 4 Maple Grove MN 20080117    
Blaine MN 4 1 Coon Rapids MN 20080119    
Blaine MN 5 3 Centennial MN 20080124    
Blaine MN 0 1 Duluth East MN 20080125    
Blaine MN 7 1 Cloquet MN 20080126    
Blaine MN 5 1 Osseo MN 20080131    
Blaine MN 7 3 Anoka MN 20080202    
Blaine MN 1 3 Andover MN 20080205    
Blaine MN 6 1 North Metro MN 20080207    
Blaine MN 0 1 Roseau MN 20080209    
Blaine MN 1 2 Champlin Park MN 20080212    
Blaine MN 7 2 Maple Grove MN 20080214    
Blaine MN 8 4 Elk River MN 20080216    
Blaine MN 8 3 Coon Rapids MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Blaine MN 5 1 Rogers MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Blaine MN 6 1 Centennial MN 20080229   Section Playoffs
Blaine MN 2 8 Roseau MN 20080306   State AA QF
Blake MN 4 3 Delano MN 20071123    
Blake MN 3 2 University School WI 20071124 OT  
Blake MN 2 7 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20071129    
Blake MN 3 2 Thief River Falls MN 20071207    
Blake MN 5 1 Crookston MN 20071208    
Blake MN 4 5 Mahtomedi MN 20071211    
Blake MN 3 3 Totino-Grace MN 20071213    
Blake MN 2 8 Maple Grove MN 20071226    
Blake MN 6 3 Orono MN 20071227    
Blake MN 0 2 Burnsville MN 20071228    
Blake MN 3 1 St Louis Park MN 20080103    
Blake MN 4 7 Owatonna MN 20080105    
Blake MN 5 9 Rochester Lourdes MN 20080108    
Blake MN 7 1 Minnehaha Academy MN 20080112    
Blake MN 2 1 Roseville MN 20080115    
Blake MN 4 0 Providence Academy MN 20080117    
Blake MN 5 3 Woodbury MN 20080122    
Blake MN 6 0 St Paul Saints MN 20080124    
Blake MN 5 0 St Paul Academy MN 20080126    
Blake MN 5 1 Breck MN 20080129    
Blake MN 1 3 Providence Academy MN 20080202    
Blake MN 4 0 Minnehaha Academy MN 20080207    
Blake MN 8 2 St Paul Saints MN 20080209    
Blake MN 6 4 St Paul Academy MN 20080214    
Blake MN 1 4 Breck MN 20080216    
Blake MN 5 2 Richfield MN 20080222   Section Playoffs
Blake MN 4 3 Holy Family Catholic MN 20080226   Section Playoffs
Blake MN 5 2 Breck MN 20080228   Section Playoffs
Blake MN 1 3 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080305   State A QF
Blake MN 0 5 Little Falls MN 20080306   State A Consolation SF
Bloomington Jefferson MN 4 5 Burnsville MN 20071124    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 5 3 Rosemount MN 20071127    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 4 2 Chaska MN 20071201    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 6 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071204    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 4 1 Lakeville South MN 20071208    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 0 Apple Valley MN 20071211    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 1 Eagan MN 20071215    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 1 1 Wayzata MN 20071218    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 3 Grand Forks Red River ND 20071221   BJ won SO
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 4 Roseau MN 20071222    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 1 1 Lakeville South MN 20071228    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 4 3 Eastview MN 20080103    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 1 Grand Rapids MN 20080105    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 2 1 Lakeville North MN 20080108    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 4 Burnsville MN 20080112    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 1 4 Rosemount MN 20080115    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 1 Chaska MN 20080119    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 6 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080122    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 4 1 Moorhead MN 20080126    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 6 1 Apple Valley MN 20080129    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 2 0 Eagan MN 20080202    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 0 1 Eden Prairie MN 20080205    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 2 6 Eastview MN 20080209    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 2 1 Eden Prairie MN 20080214    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 6 3 Lakeville North MN 20080216    
Bloomington Jefferson MN 5 1 Shakopee MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Bloomington Jefferson MN 3 4 Burnsville MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 9 Chaska MN 20071124    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 7 Lakeville North MN 20071127    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 11 Eden Prairie MN 20071201    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 6 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20071204    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 10 Rosemount MN 20071211    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 8 Armstrong MN 20071213    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 2 3 Lakeville South MN 20071215    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 4 5 Richfield MN 20071217    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 6 Apple Valley MN 20071218    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 3 Eagan MN 20071222    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 2 5 St Paul Johnson MN 20071226    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 2 10 Anoka MN 20071227    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 2 North St Paul MN 20071228    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 10 Burnsville MN 20080105    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 6 Eastview MN 20080108    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 2 Chaska MN 20080112    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 3 4 Lakeville North MN 20080115    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 6 Eden Prairie MN 20080119    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 6 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080122    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 7 Rosemount MN 20080129    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 1 8 Lakeville South MN 20080202    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 2 6 Apple Valley MN 20080205    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 6 Eagan MN 20080209    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 11 Burnsville MN 20080212    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 0 9 Eastview MN 20080216    
Bloomington Kennedy MN 3 13 Edina MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Brainerd MN 5 4 Alexandria MN 20071127    
Brainerd MN 7 2 St Cloud Tech MN 20071206    
Brainerd MN 2 1 Elk River MN 20071208    
Brainerd MN 2 6 Grand Rapids MN 20071211    
Brainerd MN 6 0 Sartell MN 20071213    
Brainerd MN 5 2 Willmar MN 20071218    
Brainerd MN 8 2 Sauk Rapids MN 20071220    
Brainerd MN 5 4 Rosemount MN 20071221    
Brainerd MN 3 8 Blaine MN 20071226    
Brainerd MN 3 2 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20071227    
Brainerd MN 1 6 Edina MN 20071228    
Brainerd MN 3 3 Moorhead MN 20080103    
Brainerd MN 7 2 Cloquet MN 20080104    
Brainerd MN 7 5 St Cloud Apollo MN 20080108    
Brainerd MN 5 1 Alexandria MN 20080110    
Brainerd MN 0 4 Duluth East MN 20080112    
Brainerd MN 5 0 Fergus Falls MN 20080115    
Brainerd MN 3 6 Little Falls MN 20080117    
Brainerd MN 7 5 St Cloud Tech MN 20080122    
Brainerd MN 3 2 Sartell MN 20080124    
Brainerd MN 0 7 Roseau MN 20080202    
Brainerd MN 11 0 River Lakes MN 20080205    
Brainerd MN 1 3 St Cloud Apollo MN 20080207    
Brainerd MN 1 2 Moorhead MN 20080209    
Brainerd MN 8 1 Monticello MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Brainerd MN 2 4 Moorhead MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Breck MN 3 6 Duluth Marshall MN 20071124    
Breck MN 2 4 Stillwater MN 20071129    
Breck MN 6 2 Orono MN 20071201    
Breck MN 6 3 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20071204    
Breck MN 5 1 St Louis Park MN 20071206    
Breck MN 2 5 Red Wing MN 20071208    
Breck MN 6 5 St Thomas Academy MN 20071211    
Breck MN 5 2 Chisago Lakes MN 20071213    
Breck MN 2 2 Wayzata MN 20071226   (Breck won shootout)
Breck MN 0 6 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20071227    
Breck MN 1 4 Blaine MN 20071228    
Breck MN 5 2 Totino-Grace MN 20080103    
Breck MN 1 4 Mahtomedi MN 20080105    
Breck MN 4 5 Rochester Lourdes MN 20080110    
Breck MN 3 4 St Paul Saints MN 20080115    
Breck MN 2 5 Delbarton NJp 20080118    
Breck MN 7 2 St Paul Academy MN 20080119    
Breck MN 4 2 Minnehaha Academy MN 20080122    
Breck MN 3 0 Providence Academy MN 20080126    
Breck MN 1 5 Blake MN 20080129    
Breck MN 9 0 St Paul Saints MN 20080202    
Breck MN 8 0 St Paul Academy MN 20080207    
Breck MN 7 3 Minnehaha Academy MN 20080209    
Breck MN 4 2 Providence Academy MN 20080214    
Breck MN 4 1 Blake MN 20080216    
Breck MN 7 3 St Michael-Albertville MN 20080222   Section Playoffs
Breck MN 6 0 Mound-Westonka MN 20080226   Section Playoffs
Breck MN 2 5 Blake MN 20080228   Section Playoffs
Buffalo MN 0 2 Wayzata MN 20071123    
Buffalo MN 2 3 Maple Grove MN 20071124    
Buffalo MN 7 1 Cambridge MN 20071206    
Buffalo MN 3 6 Moorhead MN 20071208    
Buffalo MN 7 1 St Michael-Albertville MN 20071213    
Buffalo MN 7 2 Monticello MN 20071215    
Buffalo MN 2 2 Rogers MN 20071218    
Buffalo MN 2 3 Cloquet MN 20071220    
Buffalo MN 4 1 Rochester John Marshall MN 20071227    
Buffalo MN 1 1 Fargo South ND 20071228 OT  
Buffalo MN 6 5 Rochester Mayo MN 20071229    
Buffalo MN 11 1 Becker/Big Lake MN 20080103    
Buffalo MN 6 0 Monticello MN 20080110    
Buffalo MN 0 3 Roseau MN 20080112    
Buffalo MN 6 4 Cambridge MN 20080117    
Buffalo MN 4 2 St Michael-Albertville MN 20080119    
Buffalo MN 4 3 Rogers MN 20080124    
Buffalo MN 9 0 Becker/Big Lake MN 20080126    
Buffalo MN 5 4 Princeton MN 20080129    
Buffalo MN 5 0 Princeton MN 20080131    
Buffalo MN 3 2 Armstrong MN 20080202    
Buffalo MN 1 7 Wayzata MN 20080207    
Buffalo MN 1 9 Edina MN 20080209    
Buffalo MN 1 3 Minnetonka MN 20080214    
Buffalo MN 1 2 Hopkins MN 20080216    
Buffalo MN 7 6 St Cloud Tech MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Buffalo MN 0 8 Roseau MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Burnsville MN 5 4 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20071124    
Burnsville MN 3 1 Lakeville North MN 20071201    
Burnsville MN 7 1 Lakeville South MN 20071204    
Burnsville MN 3 4 Edina MN 20071207    
Burnsville MN 8 2 Apple Valley MN 20071208    
Burnsville MN 0 4 Eagan MN 20071211    
Burnsville MN 2 3 Eden Prairie MN 20071215    
Burnsville MN 7 2 Eastview MN 20071218    
Burnsville MN 8 1 Chaska MN 20071222    
Burnsville MN 3 6 Mahtomedi MN 20071226    
Burnsville MN 5 3 Champlin Park MN 20071227    
Burnsville MN 2 0 Blake MN 20071228    
Burnsville MN 4 1 Wayzata MN 20080103    
Burnsville MN 10 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080105    
Burnsville MN 1 3 Rosemount MN 20080108    
Burnsville MN 4 3 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080112    
Burnsville MN 8 0 Lakeville North MN 20080119    
Burnsville MN 6 3 Lakeville South MN 20080122    
Burnsville MN 2 0 Apple Valley MN 20080126    
Burnsville MN 6 2 Eagan MN 20080129    
Burnsville MN 3 1 Eden Prairie MN 20080202    
Burnsville MN 4 2 Eastview MN 20080205    
Burnsville MN 5 2 Chaska MN 20080209    
Burnsville MN 11 0 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080212    
Burnsville MN 6 1 Rosemount MN 20080216    
Burnsville MN 10 0 Prior Lake MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Burnsville MN 4 3 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Burnsville MN 3 4 Edina MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Cambridge MN 1 4 Forest Lake MN 20071124    
Cambridge MN 3 6 Spring Lake Park MN 20071129    
Cambridge MN 1 7 Buffalo MN 20071206    
Cambridge MN 5 1 St Francis MN 20071208    
Cambridge MN 6 3 Princeton MN 20071211    
Cambridge MN 9 1 Two Harbors MN 20071214    
Cambridge MN 2 7 Chisago Lakes MN 20071215    
Cambridge MN 6 1 Duluth Central MN 20071221    
Cambridge MN 1 6 Andover MN 20071226    
Cambridge MN 0 7 Armstrong MN 20071227    
Cambridge MN 6 4 St Paul Como Park MN 20071228    
Cambridge MN 0 2 St Michael-Albertville MN 20080103    
Cambridge MN 0 6 Rogers MN 20080105    
Cambridge MN 7 1 Becker/Big Lake MN 20080108    
Cambridge MN 4 2 Monticello MN 20080112    
Cambridge MN 4 6 Buffalo MN 20080117    
Cambridge MN 5 4 Princeton MN 20080119    
Cambridge MN 1 5 Minneapolis West MN 20080122    
Cambridge MN 4 7 St Michael-Albertville MN 20080124    
Cambridge MN 3 4 St Paul Johnson MN 20080129    
Cambridge MN 9 2 Becker/Big Lake MN 20080207    
Cambridge MN 3 5 St Cloud Tech MN 20080209    
Cambridge MN 9 4 St Paul Como Park MN 20080212    
Cambridge MN 8 2 Monticello MN 20080214    
Cambridge MN 3 6 St Francis MN 20080216   Section Playoffs
Centennial MN 6 2 Roseville MN 20071129    
Centennial MN 4 1 Blaine MN 20071206    
Centennial MN 6 2 Anoka MN 20071208    
Centennial MN 6 3 Elk River MN 20071213    
Centennial MN 4 1 Osseo MN 20071215    
Centennial MN 3 5 Maple Grove MN 20071218    
Centennial MN 2 8 Duluth East MN 20071220    
Centennial MN 2 5 Minnetonka MN 20071226    
Centennial MN 4 4 Moorhead MN 20071227   (Moorhead won shootout)
Centennial MN 1 1 Duluth East MN 20071228   (Cent won shootout)
Centennial MN 2 3 Edina MN 20080103    
Centennial MN 7 1 Champlin Park MN 20080105    
Centennial MN 7 2 Coon Rapids MN 20080110    
Centennial MN 12 1 North Metro MN 20080112    
Centennial MN 8 1 Andover MN 20080117    
Centennial MN 4 7 Anoka MN 20080119    
Centennial MN 4 1 Champlin Park MN 20080122    
Centennial MN 3 5 Blaine MN 20080124    
Centennial MN 3 2 Osseo MN 20080126    
Centennial MN 8 4 Elk River MN 20080131    
Centennial MN 5 6 Moorhead MN 20080202    
Centennial MN 11 3 Coon Rapids MN 20080207    
Centennial MN 5 1 Maple Grove MN 20080209    
Centennial MN 7 0 Andover MN 20080214    
Centennial MN 14 1 North Metro MN 20080216    
Centennial MN 9 2 Irondale MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Centennial MN 9 1 Maple Grove MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Centennial MN 1 6 Blaine MN 20080229   Section Playoffs
Champlin Park MN 6 1 Rochester John Marshall MN 20071127    
Champlin Park MN 7 2 North St Paul MN 20071129    
Champlin Park MN 0 3 Wayzata MN 20071204    
Champlin Park MN 6 3 North Metro MN 20071206    
Champlin Park MN 5 4 Maple Grove MN 20071208    
Champlin Park MN 2 1 Coon Rapids MN 20071213    
Champlin Park MN 2 1 Blaine MN 20071215    
Champlin Park MN 3 6 Osseo MN 20071220    
Champlin Park MN 8 1 Irondale MN 20071222    
Champlin Park MN 0 4 Stillwater MN 20071226    
Champlin Park MN 3 5 Burnsville MN 20071227    
Champlin Park MN 6 2 Orono MN 20071228    
Champlin Park MN 1 0 Andover MN 20080103    
Champlin Park MN 1 7 Centennial MN 20080105    
Champlin Park MN 6 1 Elk River MN 20080110    
Champlin Park MN 4 2 Andover MN 20080112    
Champlin Park MN 0 4 Anoka MN 20080117    
Champlin Park MN 4 1 Maple Grove MN 20080119    
Champlin Park MN 1 4 Centennial MN 20080122    
Champlin Park MN 6 4 North Metro MN 20080124    
Champlin Park MN 6 6 Coon Rapids MN 20080131    
Champlin Park MN 3 2 Elk River MN 20080207    
Champlin Park MN 3 0 Osseo MN 20080209    
Champlin Park MN 2 1 Blaine MN 20080212    
Champlin Park MN 1 3 Anoka MN 20080214    
Champlin Park MN 0 3 Rogers MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Chaska MN 9 0 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071124    
Chaska MN 4 2 Lakeville South MN 20071127    
Chaska MN 8 0 Prior Lake MN 20071130    
Chaska MN 2 4 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20071201    
Chaska MN 0 6 Eagan MN 20071204    
Chaska MN 4 2 Shakopee MN 20071206    
Chaska MN 1 2 Eden Prairie MN 20071208    
Chaska MN 2 6 Eastview MN 20071211    
Chaska MN 2 8 Edina MN 20071213    
Chaska MN 0 4 Rosemount MN 20071215    
Chaska MN 3 3 Lakeville North MN 20071218    
Chaska MN 1 8 Burnsville MN 20071222    
Chaska MN 2 5 Hibbing MN 20071228    
Chaska MN 3 2 Greenway MN 20071229    
Chaska MN 1 3 Apple Valley MN 20080105    
Chaska MN 2 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080112    
Chaska MN 1 4 Lakeville South MN 20080115    
Chaska MN 1 3 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080119    
Chaska MN 2 6 Eagan MN 20080122    
Chaska MN 2 4 Eden Prairie MN 20080126    
Chaska MN 0 7 Eastview MN 20080129    
Chaska MN 1 5 Rosemount MN 20080202    
Chaska MN 5 2 Lakeville North MN 20080205    
Chaska MN 2 5 Burnsville MN 20080209    
Chaska MN 3 6 Apple Valley MN 20080212    
Chaska MN 0 5 Holy Angels MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Chisago Lakes MN 3 4 University School WI 20071123 OT  
Chisago Lakes MN 0 3 Delano MN 20071124    
Chisago Lakes MN 8 2 Simley MN 20071201    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 2 Providence Academy MN 20071204    
Chisago Lakes MN 4 3 North St Paul MN 20071208    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 5 Breck MN 20071213    
Chisago Lakes MN 7 2 Cambridge MN 20071215    
Chisago Lakes MN 1 2 Cooper MN 20071218    
Chisago Lakes MN 1 2 St Francis MN 20071221    
Chisago Lakes MN 4 1 Minnehaha Academy MN 20071226    
Chisago Lakes MN 1 7 Mounds View MN 20071227    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 5 Andover MN 20071228    
Chisago Lakes MN 1 4 Totino-Grace MN 20080105    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 5 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20080110    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 4 Irondale MN 20080112    
Chisago Lakes MN 1 2 St Louis Park MN 20080115    
Chisago Lakes MN 4 5 Spring Lake Park MN 20080118    
Chisago Lakes MN 6 3 Cooper MN 20080125    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 0 St Francis MN 20080129    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 11 Totino-Grace MN 20080202    
Chisago Lakes MN 0 15 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20080205    
Chisago Lakes MN 4 5 Irondale MN 20080208    
Chisago Lakes MN 1 6 St Louis Park MN 20080212    
Chisago Lakes MN 1 15 Rochester Lourdes MN 20080214    
Chisago Lakes MN 2 5 Spring Lake Park MN 20080216    
Chisago Lakes MN 6 1 St Paul Academy MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Chisago Lakes MN 0 6 South St Paul MN 20080222   Section Playoffs
Cloquet MN 7 5 Virginia MN 20071124    
Cloquet MN 2 2 Grand Rapids MN 20071127    
Cloquet MN 0 4 Minnetonka MN 20071130    
Cloquet MN 2 3 South St Paul MN 20071201    
Cloquet MN 6 2 St Cloud Tech MN 20071207    
Cloquet MN 3 0 White Bear Lake MN 20071208    
Cloquet MN 4 2 Duluth East MN 20071213    
Cloquet MN 3 2 Buffalo MN 20071220    
Cloquet MN 3 3 Andover MN 20071222    
Cloquet MN 3 0 Proctor MN 20080101    
Cloquet MN 14 2 Ashland WI 20080103    
Cloquet MN 2 7 Brainerd MN 20080104    
Cloquet MN 4 2 Forest Lake MN 20080107    
Cloquet MN 1 4 Superior WI 20080110    
Cloquet MN 13 1 Duluth Central MN 20080112    
Cloquet MN 2 4 Grand Rapids MN 20080115    
Cloquet MN 4 2 Hibbing MN 20080119    
Cloquet MN 3 5 Duluth Marshall MN 20080122    
Cloquet MN 1 5 Edina MN 20080125    
Cloquet MN 1 7 Blaine MN 20080126    
Cloquet MN 4 5 Hermantown MN 20080131    
Cloquet MN 4 3 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080202    
Cloquet MN 1 2 Duluth East MN 20080206    
Cloquet MN 2 0 Stillwater MN 20080208    
Cloquet MN 3 0 Elk River MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Cloquet MN 6 5 Duluth East MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Cloquet MN 3 2 Anoka MN 20080228   Section Playoffs
Cloquet MN 0 5 Edina MN 20080306   State AA QF
Coon Rapids MN 8 0 Irondale MN 20071204    
Coon Rapids MN 6 5 Osseo MN 20071206    
Coon Rapids MN 2 8 Blaine MN 20071208    
Coon Rapids MN 7 2 Rogers MN 20071211    
Coon Rapids MN 1 2 Champlin Park MN 20071213    
Coon Rapids MN 2 6 Andover MN 20071215    
Coon Rapids MN 4 7 Anoka MN 20071220    
Coon Rapids MN 8 3 Bemidji MN 20071222    
Coon Rapids MN 2 6 Mounds View MN 20080103    
Coon Rapids MN 4 6 Elk River MN 20080105    
Coon Rapids MN 2 7 Centennial MN 20080110    
Coon Rapids MN 3 4 Maple Grove MN 20080112    
Coon Rapids MN 11 1 Rochester John Marshall MN 20080115    
Coon Rapids MN 9 4 North Metro MN 20080117    
Coon Rapids MN 1 4 Blaine MN 20080119    
Coon Rapids MN 3 7 Osseo MN 20080124    
Coon Rapids MN 6 3 Andover MN 20080126    
Coon Rapids MN 7 4 Armstrong MN 20080129    
Coon Rapids MN 6 6 Champlin Park MN 20080131    
Coon Rapids MN 1 4 Elk River MN 20080202    
Coon Rapids MN 3 11 Centennial MN 20080207    
Coon Rapids MN 0 6 Anoka MN 20080209    
Coon Rapids MN 10 7 Forest Lake MN 20080212    
Coon Rapids MN 3 2 North Metro MN 20080214    
Coon Rapids MN 7 5 Maple Grove MN 20080216    
Coon Rapids MN 3 8 Blaine MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Cooper MN 3 7 Monticello MN 20071123    
Cooper MN 2 1 Dodge County MN 20071124    
Cooper MN 2 1 Somerset/Osceola WI 20071201    
Cooper MN 5 3 St Michael-Albertville MN 20071204    
Cooper MN 1 5 Delano MN 20071208    
Cooper MN 8 2 Minneapolis East MN 20071211    
Cooper MN 2 7 New Ulm MN 20071214    
Cooper MN 2 1 Chisago Lakes MN 20071218    
Cooper MN 2 1 Henry Sibley MN 20071227    
Cooper MN 1 6 Minneapolis West MN 20071228    
Cooper MN 3 1 St Paul Saints MN 20071229    
Cooper MN 3 8 Irondale MN 20080105    
Cooper MN 4 6 Spring Lake Park MN 20080110    
Cooper MN 1 4 Totino-Grace MN 20080112    
Cooper MN 4 0 St Francis MN 20080115    
Cooper MN 0 6 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20080117    
Cooper MN 2 7 Armstrong MN 20080119    
Cooper MN 3 6 Chisago Lakes MN 20080125    
Cooper MN 0 4 St Louis Park MN 20080129    
Cooper MN 4 7 Irondale MN 20080202    
Cooper MN 1 8 Spring Lake Park MN 20080205    
Cooper MN 1 7 Totino-Grace MN 20080207    
Cooper MN 0 6 St Louis Park MN 20080209    
Cooper MN 2 5 St Francis MN 20080212    
Cooper MN 1 10 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20080216    
Cooper MN 7 1 Minneapolis East MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Cooper MN 1 14 Minnetonka MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 7 2 Blake MN 20071129    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 3 6 Breck MN 20071204    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 2 3 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20071206    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 3 2 Stillwater MN 20071208    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 4 1 Hastings MN 20071213    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 3 0 Forest Lake MN 20071215    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 2 4 St Thomas Academy MN 20071218    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 4 2 Mounds View MN 20071220    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 2 6 St Thomas Academy MN 20071226    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 2 3 Brainerd MN 20071227    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 2 4 Wayzata MN 20071228    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 7 1 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20080103    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 1 3 Woodbury MN 20080105    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 4 5 White Bear Lake MN 20080110    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 2 4 Roseville MN 20080112    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 0 9 Edina MN 20080117    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 3 1 Stillwater MN 20080119    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 6 1 Hastings MN 20080124    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 3 4 Forest Lake MN 20080126    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 3 2 Mounds View MN 20080131    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 8 4 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20080202    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 1 2 Woodbury MN 20080207    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 2 1 White Bear Lake MN 20080209    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 1 3 Duluth Marshall MN 20080212    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 0 2 Roseville MN 20080214    
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 9 1 Hastings MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Cretin-Derham Hall MN 0 3 Rosemount MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Crookston MN 10 2 Red Lake Falls MN 20071127    
Crookston MN 2 7 Grand Forks Central ND 20071201    
Crookston MN 3 4 St Paul Johnson MN 20071207    
Crookston MN 1 5 Blake MN 20071208    
Crookston MN 1 3 Fargo North ND 20071213    
Crookston MN 5 5 Lake of the Woods MN 20071218    
Crookston MN 3 6 Virginia MN 20071227    
Crookston MN 0 9 Hermantown MN 20071228    
Crookston MN 2 3 St Louis Park MN 20071229    
Crookston MN 1 3 Bemidji MN 20080103    
Crookston MN 2 0 Detroit Lakes MN 20080105    
Crookston MN 0 7 East Grand Forks MN 20080108    
Crookston MN 2 5 Thief River Falls MN 20080110    
Crookston MN 1 5 Warroad MN 20080112    
Crookston MN 1 3 Detroit Lakes MN 20080115    
Crookston MN 0 2 Fargo South ND 20080117    
Crookston MN 0 2 Warroad MN 20080122    
Crookston MN 2 4 Roseau MN 20080124    
Crookston MN 4 5 Kittson Central MN 20080129    
Crookston MN 2 4 Thief River Falls MN 20080131    
Crookston MN 3 6 Bismarck High ND 20080201    
Crookston MN 7 4 Bismarck Century ND 20080202    
Crookston MN 3 4 Park Rapids MN 20080205    
Crookston MN 5 8 East Grand Forks MN 20080207    
Crookston MN 7 0 Red Lake Falls MN 20080212    
Crookston MN 2 0 Red Lake Falls MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Crookston MN 0 7 Warroad MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Delano MN 3 4 Blake MN 20071123    
Delano MN 3 0 Chisago Lakes MN 20071124    
Delano MN 2 3 Hutchinson MN 20071130    
Delano MN 8 2 Lesueur MN 20071207    
Delano MN 5 1 Cooper MN 20071208    
Delano MN 3 0 St Michael-Albertville MN 20071211    
Delano MN 2 4 New Prague MN 20071220    
Delano MN 1 0 Ashland WI 20071228 _ _
Delano MN 2 3 Hopkins MN 20080103    
Delano MN 5 0 Dodge County MN 20080104    
Delano MN 2 5 Orono MN 20080108    
Delano MN 0 2 Holy Family Catholic MN 20080111    
Delano MN 3 2 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080115    
Delano MN 5 4 Litchfield MN 20080119    
Delano MN 0 3 Mound-Westonka MN 20080122    
Delano MN 8 3 Orono MN 20080125    
Delano MN 1 1 Holy Family Catholic MN 20080129    
Delano MN 3 3 Shakopee MN 20080131    
Delano MN 1 4 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080202    
Delano MN 1 3 Litchfield MN 20080205    
Delano MN 6 0 Minneapolis East MN 20080207    
Delano MN 0 4 Mound-Westonka MN 20080208    
Delano MN 1 4 Spring Lake Park MN 20080214    
Delano MN 4 5 St Michael-Albertville MN 20080220   Section Playoffs
Detroit Lakes MN 5 3 Northern Lakes MN 20071130    
Detroit Lakes MN 2 5 St Paul Saints MN 20071207    
Detroit Lakes MN 3 4 St Paul Como Park MN 20071208    
Detroit Lakes MN 3 5 Park Rapids MN 20071211    
Detroit Lakes MN 6 0 Walker MN 20071214    
Detroit Lakes MN 2 1 Fergus Falls MN 20071215    
Detroit Lakes MN 0 5 Wadena MN 20071221    
Detroit Lakes MN 6 4 West Fargo ND 20071227    
Detroit Lakes MN 4 7 Mankato West MN 20071228    
Detroit Lakes MN 1 9 Fergus Falls MN 20071229    
Detroit Lakes MN 0 2 Crookston MN 20080105    
Detroit Lakes MN 2 0 Red Lake Falls MN 20080110    
Detroit Lakes MN 3 10 Little Falls MN 20080112    
Detroit Lakes MN 3 1 Crookston MN 20080115    
Detroit Lakes MN 5 7 Northern Lakes MN 20080117    
Detroit Lakes MN 4 3 Kittson Central MN 20080119    
Detroit Lakes MN 4 2 Wadena MN 20080122    
Detroit Lakes MN 1 4 Lake of the Woods MN 20080126    
Detroit Lakes MN 4 3 Bismarck Century ND 20080201    
Detroit Lakes MN 1 4 Bismarck High ND 20080202    
Detroit Lakes MN 3 4 East Grand Forks MN 20080205    
Detroit Lakes MN 0 8 Park Rapids MN 20080207    
Detroit Lakes MN 1 6 Bemidji MN 20080212    
Detroit Lakes MN 7 6 Red Lake Falls MN 20080214    
Detroit Lakes MN 1 8 Thief River Falls MN 20080216    
Detroit Lakes MN 0 7 Fergus Falls MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Dodge County MN 1 8 Orono MN 20071123    
Dodge County MN 1 2 Cooper MN 20071124    
Dodge County MN 3 5 La Crescent MN 20071127    
Dodge County MN 2 2 Minneapolis West MN 20071129    
Dodge County MN 1 7 Holy Family Catholic MN 20071207    
Dodge County MN 2 3 Faribault MN 20071215    
Dodge County MN 6 5 Mankato East MN 20071217    
Dodge County MN 1 2 Minneapolis East MN 20071220    
Dodge County MN 3 2 Windom MN 20071221    
Dodge County MN 1 7 Owatonna MN 20071227    
Dodge County MN 4 5 Prior Lake MN 20071228    
Dodge County MN 2 3 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20071229    
Dodge County MN 0 5 Delano MN 20080104    
Dodge County MN 5 0 Luverne MN 20080105    
Dodge County MN 1 3 La Crescent MN 20080108    
Dodge County MN 3 7 Northfield MN 20080112    
Dodge County MN 4 3 Windom MN 20080119    
Dodge County MN 1 1 Austin MN 20080122    
Dodge County MN 2 8 Winona MN 20080124    
Dodge County MN 1 2 Rochester John Marshall MN 20080131    
Dodge County MN 6 7 Minneapolis East MN 20080202    
Dodge County MN 2 5 New Ulm MN 20080208    
Dodge County MN 3 6 Waseca MN 20080214    
Dodge County MN 0 5 Marshall MN 20080216    
Dodge County MN 4 1 Rochester John Marshall MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Dodge County MN 0 13 Lakeville South MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Duluth Central MN 5 9 Moose Lake MN 20071127    
Duluth Central MN 0 9 Duluth East MN 20071129    
Duluth Central MN 0 11 Hopkins MN 20071201    
Duluth Central MN 2 7 Proctor MN 20071206    
Duluth Central MN 0 6 Northern Lakes MN 20071208    
Duluth Central MN 1 7 Two Harbors MN 20071211    
Duluth Central MN 4 3 Silver Bay MN 20071213    
Duluth Central MN 4 6 Princeton MN 20071214    
Duluth Central MN 0 10 Duluth Marshall MN 20071218    
Duluth Central MN 3 6 Webster WI 20071220    
Duluth Central MN 1 6 Cambridge MN 20071221    
Duluth Central MN 0 11 Superior WI 20080103    
Duluth Central MN 4 3 Two Harbors MN 20080108    
Duluth Central MN 1 7 Mora MN 20080111    
Duluth Central MN 1 13 Cloquet MN 20080112    
Duluth Central MN 5 9 Ely MN 20080115    
Duluth Central MN 0 6 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080117    
Duluth Central MN 3 5 Silver Bay MN 20080122    
Duluth Central MN 2 4 Ashland WI 20080124    
Duluth Central MN 1 7 Greenway MN 20080126    
Duluth Central MN 1 7 Moose Lake MN 20080131    
Duluth Central MN 6 5 Eveleth MN 20080202    
Duluth Central MN 0 2 Proctor MN 20080204    
Duluth Central MN 0 12 Hermantown MN 20080207    
Duluth Central MN 0 2 Pine City MN 20080209    
Duluth Central MN 2 6 Eveleth MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Duluth Denfeld MN 11 0 Ashland WI 20071127    
Duluth Denfeld MN 1 0 Hermantown MN 20071129    
Duluth Denfeld MN 2 3 New Prague MN 20071207    
Duluth Denfeld MN 5 2 Northfield MN 20071208    
Duluth Denfeld MN 3 4 Virginia MN 20071211    
Duluth Denfeld MN 4 2 Mound-Westonka MN 20071214    
Duluth Denfeld MN 9 0 Princeton MN 20071215    
Duluth Denfeld MN 4 1 Superior WI 20071218    
Duluth Denfeld MN 4 6 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20071221    
Duluth Denfeld MN 3 6 Sauk Rapids MN 20071222    
Duluth Denfeld MN 7 4 Totino-Grace MN 20071227    
Duluth Denfeld MN 2 3 Albert Lea MN 20071228    
Duluth Denfeld MN 8 2 Rochester Lourdes MN 20071229    
Duluth Denfeld MN 10 1 Proctor MN 20080103    
Duluth Denfeld MN 6 0 Shakopee MN 20080105    
Duluth Denfeld MN 2 6 Duluth East MN 20080108    
Duluth Denfeld MN 6 4 Hibbing MN 20080115    
Duluth Denfeld MN 6 0 Duluth Central MN 20080117    
Duluth Denfeld MN 5 4 Superior WI 20080122    
Duluth Denfeld MN 2 4 International Falls MN 20080125    
Duluth Denfeld MN 2 1 Warroad MN 20080126    
Duluth Denfeld MN 2 3 Duluth Marshall MN 20080131    
Duluth Denfeld MN 3 4 Cloquet MN 20080202    
Duluth Denfeld MN 1 3 Grand Rapids MN 20080212    
Duluth Denfeld MN 8 2 Greenway MN 20080216    
Duluth Denfeld MN 11 1 Pine City MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Duluth Denfeld MN 6 5 Sauk Rapids MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Duluth Denfeld MN 1 3 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Duluth East MN 9 0 Duluth Central MN 20071129    
Duluth East MN 6 3 Wayzata MN 20071201    
Duluth East MN 2 3 Minnetonka MN 20071206    
Duluth East MN 2 3 White Bear Lake MN 20071207    
Duluth East MN 2 4 Cloquet MN 20071213    
Duluth East MN 5 3 Moorhead MN 20071215    
Duluth East MN 8 2 Centennial MN 20071220    
Duluth East MN 4 0 Anoka MN 20071222    
Duluth East MN 1 5 Hill-Murray MN 20071226    
Duluth East MN 3 4 Holy Angels MN 20071227    
Duluth East MN 1 1 Centennial MN 20071228   (Cent won shootout)
Duluth East MN 3 5 Elk River MN 20080103    
Duluth East MN 6 2 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080108    
Duluth East MN 4 2 Grand Rapids MN 20080110    
Duluth East MN 4 0 Brainerd MN 20080112    
Duluth East MN 3 0 Rochester Century MN 20080118    
Duluth East MN 3 2 Rochester Mayo MN 20080119    
Duluth East MN 7 2 Forest Lake MN 20080122    
Duluth East MN 1 0 Blaine MN 20080125    
Duluth East MN 1 3 Edina MN 20080126    
Duluth East MN 3 0 Apple Valley MN 20080202    
Duluth East MN 2 1 Cloquet MN 20080206    
Duluth East MN 3 1 Stillwater MN 20080209    
Duluth East MN 3 2 Superior WI 20080211 _  
Duluth East MN 5 1 Hastings MN 20080212    
Duluth East MN 8 0 St Francis MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Duluth East MN 5 6 Cloquet MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Duluth Marshall MN 6 3 Breck MN 20071124    
Duluth Marshall MN 7 0 Lake of the Woods MN 20071130    
Duluth Marshall MN 12 0 Silver Bay MN 20071206    
Duluth Marshall MN 2 3 Minnetonka MN 20071208    
Duluth Marshall MN 2 5 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20071214    
Duluth Marshall MN 4 2 Totino-Grace MN 20071215    
Duluth Marshall MN 10 0 Duluth Central MN 20071218    
Duluth Marshall MN 2 0 Hibbing MN 20071220    
Duluth Marshall MN 6 1 St Paul Academy MN 20071222    
Duluth Marshall MN 7 2 Providence Academy MN 20071226    
Duluth Marshall MN 5 1 Hudson WI 20071227    
Duluth Marshall MN 3 4 Madison Edgewood WI 20071228 OT  
Duluth Marshall MN 3 2 Hermantown MN 20080103    
Duluth Marshall MN 7 2 Greenway MN 20080108    
Duluth Marshall MN 8 2 St Thomas Academy MN 20080112    
Duluth Marshall MN 5 3 Cloquet MN 20080122    
Duluth Marshall MN 2 3 Warroad MN 20080125    
Duluth Marshall MN 5 2 Thief River Falls MN 20080126    
Duluth Marshall MN 3 2 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080131    
Duluth Marshall MN 3 1 Virginia MN 20080205    
Duluth Marshall MN 12 1 Ashland WI 20080207    
Duluth Marshall MN 1 2 Superior WI 20080209    
Duluth Marshall MN 3 1 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20080212    
Duluth Marshall MN 3 0 Proctor MN 20080214    
Duluth Marshall MN 2 0 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080216    
Duluth Marshall MN 6 0 Eveleth MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Duluth Marshall MN 4 1 Virginia MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Duluth Marshall MN 4 3 Hibbing MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Duluth Marshall MN 2 1 Mankato West MN 20080305   State A QF
Eagan MN 0 6 Rosemount MN 20071124    
Eagan MN 0 4 Eden Prairie MN 20071127    
Eagan MN 0 1 St Louis Park MN 20071129    
Eagan MN 1 3 Lakeville South MN 20071201    
Eagan MN 6 0 Chaska MN 20071204    
Eagan MN 0 3 Lakeville North MN 20071208    
Eagan MN 4 0 Burnsville MN 20071211    
Eagan MN 1 3 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20071215    
Eagan MN 1 2 Hastings MN 20071218    
Eagan MN 3 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071222    
Eagan MN 4 7 Woodbury MN 20071226    
Eagan MN 4 2 North St Paul MN 20071227    
Eagan MN 2 3 Anoka MN 20071228    
Eagan MN 0 7 Eastview MN 20080105    
Eagan MN 2 0 Apple Valley MN 20080108    
Eagan MN 1 5 Rosemount MN 20080112    
Eagan MN 1 2 Eden Prairie MN 20080115    
Eagan MN 3 4 Lakeville South MN 20080119    
Eagan MN 6 2 Chaska MN 20080122    
Eagan MN 8 2 Lakeville North MN 20080126    
Eagan MN 2 6 Burnsville MN 20080129    
Eagan MN 0 2 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080202    
Eagan MN 6 0 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080209    
Eagan MN 2 6 Eastview MN 20080212    
Eagan MN 1 2 Apple Valley MN 20080216    
Eagan MN 0 10 Woodbury MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
East Grand Forks MN 5 2 Bemidji MN 20071127    
East Grand Forks MN 3 1 Minot ND 20071201    
East Grand Forks MN 1 4 Roseau MN 20071208    
East Grand Forks MN 2 6 Grand Forks Red River ND 20071211    
East Grand Forks MN 5 6 Park Rapids MN 20071214    
East Grand Forks MN 9 1 Lake of the Woods MN 20071215    
East Grand Forks MN 2 7 Grand Forks Central ND 20071217    
East Grand Forks MN 2 5 Warroad MN 20071221    
East Grand Forks MN 2 3 Hermantown MN 20071227    
East Grand Forks MN 2 2 St Louis Park MN 20071228    
East Grand Forks MN 6 3 Virginia MN 20071229    
East Grand Forks MN 2 5 Roseau MN 20080105    
East Grand Forks MN 7 0 Crookston MN 20080108    
East Grand Forks MN 3 4 Grand Forks Central ND 20080112    
East Grand Forks MN 10 2 Red Lake Falls MN 20080117    
East Grand Forks MN 1 2 Devils Lake ND 20080118    
East Grand Forks MN 12 2 Faribault MN 20080119    
East Grand Forks MN 2 4 Thief River Falls MN 20080122    
East Grand Forks MN 8 0 Kittson Central MN 20080125    
East Grand Forks MN 5 6 Grand Forks Red River ND 20080129    
East Grand Forks MN 0 6 Moorhead MN 20080131    
East Grand Forks MN 4 6 Warroad MN 20080202    
East Grand Forks MN 4 3 Detroit Lakes MN 20080205    
East Grand Forks MN 8 5 Crookston MN 20080207    
East Grand Forks MN 3 1 Thief River Falls MN 20080212    
East Grand Forks MN 4 2 Kittson Central MN 20080222   Section Playoffs
East Grand Forks MN 8 3 Park Rapids MN 20080225   Section Playoffs
East Grand Forks MN 0 2 Warroad MN 20080228   Section Playoffs
Eastview MN 2 2 Lakeville South MN 20071124    
Eastview MN 7 3 Apple Valley MN 20071127    
Eastview MN 2 4 Edina MN 20071201    
Eastview MN 3 2 Eden Prairie MN 20071204    
Eastview MN 4 5 Rosemount MN 20071208    
Eastview MN 6 2 Chaska MN 20071211    
Eastview MN 2 0 Lakeville North MN 20071215    
Eastview MN 2 7 Burnsville MN 20071218    
Eastview MN 3 1 Minnetonka MN 20071220    
Eastview MN 4 1 Orono MN 20071226    
Eastview MN 4 3 Maple Grove MN 20071227    
Eastview MN 3 4 Mahtomedi MN 20071228    
Eastview MN 3 4 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080103    
Eastview MN 7 0 Eagan MN 20080105    
Eastview MN 6 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080108    
Eastview MN 3 2 Lakeville South MN 20080112    
Eastview MN 6 3 Apple Valley MN 20080115    
Eastview MN 2 2 Eden Prairie MN 20080122    
Eastview MN 2 4 Rosemount MN 20080126    
Eastview MN 7 0 Chaska MN 20080129    
Eastview MN 9 3 Lakeville North MN 20080202    
Eastview MN 2 4 Burnsville MN 20080205    
Eastview MN 6 2 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080209    
Eastview MN 6 2 Eagan MN 20080212    
Eastview MN 9 0 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080216    
Eastview MN 4 2 Apple Valley MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Eastview MN 3 5 Woodbury MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Eden Prairie MN 4 1 Apple Valley MN 20071124    
Eden Prairie MN 4 0 Eagan MN 20071127    
Eden Prairie MN 11 0 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071201    
Eden Prairie MN 2 3 Eastview MN 20071204    
Eden Prairie MN 2 1 Chaska MN 20071208    
Eden Prairie MN 4 5 Lakeville North MN 20071211    
Eden Prairie MN 3 2 Burnsville MN 20071215    
Eden Prairie MN 6 2 Elk River MN 20071219    
Eden Prairie MN 3 1 Grand Rapids MN 20071220    
Eden Prairie MN 1 4 Edina MN 20071221    
Eden Prairie MN 4 2 Rosemount MN 20080105    
Eden Prairie MN 2 1 Lakeville South MN 20080108    
Eden Prairie MN 2 5 Minnetonka MN 20080110    
Eden Prairie MN 7 1 Apple Valley MN 20080112    
Eden Prairie MN 2 1 Eagan MN 20080115    
Eden Prairie MN 2 2 Moorhead MN 20080118    
Eden Prairie MN 6 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080119    
Eden Prairie MN 2 2 Eastview MN 20080122    
Eden Prairie MN 4 2 Chaska MN 20080126    
Eden Prairie MN 4 3 Lakeville North MN 20080129    
Eden Prairie MN 1 3 Burnsville MN 20080202    
Eden Prairie MN 1 0 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080205    
Eden Prairie MN 5 4 Rosemount MN 20080212    
Eden Prairie MN 1 2 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080214    
Eden Prairie MN 2 0 Lakeville South MN 20080216    
Eden Prairie MN 5 4 Armstrong MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Eden Prairie MN 5 6 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Edina MN 6 1 Maple Grove MN 20071123    
Edina MN 5 1 Wayzata MN 20071124    
Edina MN 8 2 Rochester Century MN 20071129    
Edina MN 4 2 Eastview MN 20071201    
Edina MN 4 3 Burnsville MN 20071207    
Edina MN 8 2 Chaska MN 20071213    
Edina MN 3 2 Grand Rapids MN 20071219    
Edina MN 4 3 Elk River MN 20071220    
Edina MN 4 1 Eden Prairie MN 20071221    
Edina MN 1 2 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20071226    
Edina MN 3 2 Wayzata MN 20071227    
Edina MN 6 1 Brainerd MN 20071228    
Edina MN 3 2 Centennial MN 20080103    
Edina MN 8 2 Wayzata MN 20080105    
Edina MN 4 0 Hopkins MN 20080112    
Edina MN 9 0 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20080117    
Edina MN 5 2 Armstrong MN 20080122    
Edina MN 5 1 Cloquet MN 20080125    
Edina MN 3 1 Duluth East MN 20080126    
Edina MN 4 2 Minnetonka MN 20080131    
Edina MN 8 5 Wayzata MN 20080202    
Edina MN 4 3 Hopkins MN 20080207    
Edina MN 9 1 Buffalo MN 20080209    
Edina MN 4 1 Armstrong MN 20080214    
Edina MN 2 3 Minnetonka MN 20080216    
Edina MN 13 3 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Edina MN 6 2 Holy Angels MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Edina MN 4 3 Burnsville MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Edina MN 5 0 Cloquet MN 20080306   State AA QF
Elk River MN 6 1 Andover MN 20071204    
Elk River MN 0 4 Anoka MN 20071206    
Elk River MN 1 2 Brainerd MN 20071208    
Elk River MN 8 2 North Metro MN 20071209    
Elk River MN 3 6 Centennial MN 20071213    
Elk River MN 1 2 Maple Grove MN 20071215    
Elk River MN 2 6 Eden Prairie MN 20071219    
Elk River MN 3 4 Edina MN 20071220    
Elk River MN 4 6 Grand Rapids MN 20071221    
Elk River MN 5 3 Duluth East MN 20080103    
Elk River MN 6 4 Coon Rapids MN 20080105    
Elk River MN 1 6 Champlin Park MN 20080110    
Elk River MN 1 3 Blaine MN 20080112    
Elk River MN 4 0 St Cloud Tech MN 20080115    
Elk River MN 1 2 Osseo MN 20080117    
Elk River MN 3 2 Andover MN 20080119    
Elk River MN 3 5 Anoka MN 20080124    
Elk River MN 1 3 Maple Grove MN 20080126    
Elk River MN 4 8 Centennial MN 20080131    
Elk River MN 4 1 Coon Rapids MN 20080202    
Elk River MN 2 3 Champlin Park MN 20080207    
Elk River MN 3 0 North Metro MN 20080209    
Elk River MN 6 8 Armstrong MN 20080212    
Elk River MN 4 5 Osseo MN 20080214    
Elk River MN 4 8 Blaine MN 20080216    
Elk River MN 0 3 Cloquet MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Ely MN 7 1 Bagley MN 20071201    
Ely MN 0 13 Fort Frances ON 20071204    
Ely MN 5 2 Walker MN 20071207    
Ely MN 4 7 Two Harbors MN 20071208    
Ely MN 2 1 Eveleth MN 20071211    
Ely MN 7 5 Proctor MN 20071215    
Ely MN 0 4 St Paul Como Park MN 20071222    
Ely MN 2 9 Hutchinson MN 20071227    
Ely MN 2 4 Dickinson ND 20071228    
Ely MN 6 4 Silver Bay MN 20071229    
Ely MN 3 3 Silver Bay MN 20080103    
Ely MN 7 6 Bagley MN 20080105    
Ely MN 4 2 Walker MN 20080111    
Ely MN 9 5 Duluth Central MN 20080115    
Ely MN 3 4 Moose Lake MN 20080118    
Ely MN 0 10 International Falls MN 20080122    
Ely MN 4 6 Northern Lakes MN 20080125    
Ely MN 3 8 Two Harbors MN 20080205    
Ely MN 2 5 Silver Bay MN 20080207    
Ely MN 2 3 Moose Lake MN 20080209    
Ely MN 2 1 Silver Bay MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Ely MN 0 12 International Falls MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Eveleth MN 2 8 Mound-Westonka MN 20071123    
Eveleth MN 5 4 Pine City MN 20071127    
Eveleth MN 2 3 Wadena MN 20071130    
Eveleth MN 1 2 Princeton MN 20071201    
Eveleth MN 1 10 International Falls MN 20071204    
Eveleth MN 3 1 Two Harbors MN 20071206    
Eveleth MN 1 3 Mora MN 20071207    
Eveleth MN 1 2 Ely MN 20071211    
Eveleth MN 4 3 Irondale MN 20071215    
Eveleth MN 1 4 Proctor MN 20071217    
Eveleth MN 1 10 Virginia MN 20071221    
Eveleth MN 1 5 Kittson Central MN 20071226    
Eveleth MN 1 3 Monticello MN 20071227    
Eveleth MN 5 2 Waseca MN 20071228    
Eveleth MN 3 10 International Falls MN 20080103    
Eveleth MN 3 5 Hayward WI 20080105    
Eveleth MN 7 2 Silver Bay MN 20080110    
Eveleth MN 0 8 St Paul Johnson MN 20080111    
Eveleth MN 1 5 Fort Frances ON 20080119    
Eveleth MN 1 9 Virginia MN 20080125    
Eveleth MN 1 9 Grand Rapids MN 20080131    
Eveleth MN 5 6 Duluth Central MN 20080202    
Eveleth MN 0 7 Hibbing MN 20080207    
Eveleth MN 0 5 Lake of the Woods MN 20080209    
Eveleth MN 2 8 Greenway MN 20080212    
Eveleth MN 6 2 Duluth Central MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Eveleth MN 0 6 Duluth Marshall MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Fairmont MN 5 1 Sleepy Eye MN 20071127    
Fairmont MN 1 8 Windom MN 20071129    
Fairmont MN 3 7 Luverne MN 20071204    
Fairmont MN 4 6 Redwood Valley MN 20071206    
Fairmont MN 2 7 Waseca MN 20071211    
Fairmont MN 2 6 Worthington MN 20071214    
Fairmont MN 0 11 Somerset/Osceola WI 20071227    
Fairmont MN 1 9 St Michael-Albertville MN 20071228    
Fairmont MN 2 3 Sheboygan WI 20071229    
Fairmont MN 0 11 New Ulm MN 20080103    
Fairmont MN 0 3 Lesueur MN 20080105    
Fairmont MN 5 1 Sleepy Eye MN 20080108    
Fairmont MN 2 9 Luverne MN 20080115    
Fairmont MN 2 4 Worthington MN 20080117    
Fairmont MN 4 6 Waseca MN 20080122    
Fairmont MN 2 5 Lesueur MN 20080201    
Fairmont MN 2 5 Redwood Valley MN 20080202    
Fairmont MN 3 4 New Ulm MN 20080211    
Fairmont MN 0 3 Windom MN 20080214    
Fairmont MN 1 6 Luverne MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Faribault MN 1 0 Northfield MN 20071127    
Faribault MN 5 2 Austin MN 20071129    
Faribault MN 3 6 Owatonna MN 20071204    
Faribault MN 5 4 Winona MN 20071206    
Faribault MN 1 9 Albert Lea MN 20071211    
Faribault MN 3 2 Dodge County MN 20071215    
Faribault MN 5 0 Rochester John Marshall MN 20071218    
Faribault MN 7 1 Waseca MN 20071220    
Faribault MN 0 2 Holy Family Catholic MN 20071227    
Faribault MN 2 7 Little Falls MN 20071228    
Faribault MN 7 1 Morris/Benson MN 20071229    
Faribault MN 1 8 Mankato West MN 20080103    
Faribault MN 2 5 Mound-Westonka MN 20080105    
Faribault MN 7 0 Mankato East MN 20080110    
Faribault MN 1 9 Owatonna MN 20080112    
Faribault MN 5 3 Austin MN 20080115    
Faribault MN 5 3 Wadena MN 20080118    
Faribault MN 2 12 East Grand Forks MN 20080119    
Faribault MN 4 1 Winona MN 20080122    
Faribault MN 2 10 Albert Lea MN 20080131    
Faribault MN 1 7 Rochester Lourdes MN 20080202    
Faribault MN 2 10 Mankato West MN 20080205    
Faribault MN 4 5 Rochester Mayo MN 20080207    
Faribault MN 6 3 Mankato East MN 20080212    
Faribault MN 11 1 Waseca MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Faribault MN 2 8 Mankato West MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Farmington MN 3 5 Tartan MN 20071123    
Farmington MN 2 1 St Paul Como Park MN 20071124    
Farmington MN 7 3 Holy Family Catholic MN 20071127    
Farmington MN 8 4 Winona MN 20071201    
Farmington MN 7 3 Rochester John Marshall MN 20071206    
Farmington MN 2 4 Rochester Lourdes MN 20071211    
Farmington MN 2 6 Rochester Mayo MN 20071215    
Farmington MN 2 6 Red Wing MN 20071220    
Farmington MN 1 3 Owatonna MN 20071222    
Farmington MN 7 1 Winnipeg River East MB 20071227    
Farmington MN 5 3 Lake of the Woods MN 20071228    
Farmington MN 1 11 Roseau MN 20071229    
Farmington MN 4 5 Hutchinson MN 20080103    
Farmington MN 2 6 Northfield MN 20080108    
Farmington MN 4 5 Prior Lake MN 20080110    
Farmington MN 3 4 New Prague MN 20080115    
Farmington MN 0 7 Holy Angels MN 20080117    
Farmington MN 3 2 Shakopee MN 20080122    
Farmington MN 2 4 Red Wing MN 20080125    
Farmington MN 0 3 Hutchinson MN 20080129    
Farmington MN 0 6 Northfield MN 20080131    
Farmington MN 6 7 Prior Lake MN 20080205    
Farmington MN 3 7 New Prague MN 20080207    
Farmington MN 4 8 Shakopee MN 20080214    
Farmington MN 0 6 Lakeville North MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Fergus Falls MN 3 3 Sauk Rapids MN 20071206    
Fergus Falls MN 3 4 St Cloud Tech MN 20071213    
Fergus Falls MN 1 2 Detroit Lakes MN 20071215    
Fergus Falls MN 10 2 River Lakes MN 20071218    
Fergus Falls MN 4 3 Alexandria MN 20071220    
Fergus Falls MN 5 4 St Cloud Apollo MN 20071221    
Fergus Falls MN 3 6 Mankato West MN 20071227    
Fergus Falls MN 1 1 West Fargo ND 20071228 OT  
Fergus Falls MN 9 1 Detroit Lakes MN 20071229    
Fergus Falls MN 7 4 Willmar MN 20080103    
Fergus Falls MN 6 1 Wadena MN 20080104    
Fergus Falls MN 6 6 Sartell MN 20080108    
Fergus Falls MN 4 7 Little Falls MN 20080110    
Fergus Falls MN 0 5 Brainerd MN 20080115    
Fergus Falls MN 5 4 St Cloud Apollo MN 20080117    
Fergus Falls MN 5 3 Sauk Rapids MN 20080122    
Fergus Falls MN 2 3 St Cloud Tech MN 20080124    
Fergus Falls MN 1 8 Bemidji MN 20080125    
Fergus Falls MN 3 3 Alexandria MN 20080131    
Fergus Falls MN 2 0 Sartell MN 20080207    
Fergus Falls MN 7 1 River Lakes MN 20080208    
Fergus Falls MN 3 5 Little Falls MN 20080212    
Fergus Falls MN 7 2 Mound-Westonka MN 20080215    
Fergus Falls MN 1 3 Orono MN 20080216    
Fergus Falls MN 7 0 Detroit Lakes MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Fergus Falls MN 2 4 Alexandria MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Forest Lake MN 4 1 Cambridge MN 20071124    
Forest Lake MN 4 3 Grand Rapids MN 20071130    
Forest Lake MN 4 2 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20071206    
Forest Lake MN 3 2 Hastings MN 20071208    
Forest Lake MN 1 6 Woodbury MN 20071213    
Forest Lake MN 0 3 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20071215    
Forest Lake MN 0 10 White Bear Lake MN 20071220    
Forest Lake MN 5 2 Stillwater MN 20071222    
Forest Lake MN 7 2 St Paul Como Park MN 20071226    
Forest Lake MN 5 0 Andover MN 20071227    
Forest Lake MN 2 3 Mounds View MN 20071228    
Forest Lake MN 0 3 Roseville MN 20080103    
Forest Lake MN 2 4 Cloquet MN 20080107    
Forest Lake MN 2 0 Stillwater MN 20080110    
Forest Lake MN 3 1 Mounds View MN 20080112    
Forest Lake MN 7 0 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20080117    
Forest Lake MN 7 3 Hastings MN 20080119    
Forest Lake MN 2 7 Duluth East MN 20080122    
Forest Lake MN 2 3 Woodbury MN 20080124    
Forest Lake MN 4 3 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20080126    
Forest Lake MN 2 5 White Bear Lake MN 20080131    
Forest Lake MN 2 3 Roseville MN 20080202    
Forest Lake MN 5 2 St Paul Johnson MN 20080209    
Forest Lake MN 7 10 Coon Rapids MN 20080212    
Forest Lake MN 3 4 Mounds View MN 20080214    
Forest Lake MN 2 4 Grand Rapids MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Grand Rapids MN 2 2 Cloquet MN 20071127    
Grand Rapids MN 3 4 Forest Lake MN 20071130    
Grand Rapids MN 5 2 Virginia MN 20071204    
Grand Rapids MN 6 5 Greenway MN 20071207    
Grand Rapids MN 6 2 Brainerd MN 20071211    
Grand Rapids MN 2 4 Moorhead MN 20071214    
Grand Rapids MN 2 3 Edina MN 20071219    
Grand Rapids MN 1 3 Eden Prairie MN 20071220    
Grand Rapids MN 6 4 Elk River MN 20071221    
Grand Rapids MN 7 1 Lakeville North MN 20071229    
Grand Rapids MN 1 3 Bloomington Jefferson MN 20080105    
Grand Rapids MN 5 1 Hermantown MN 20080108    
Grand Rapids MN 2 4 Duluth East MN 20080110    
Grand Rapids MN 6 1 Stillwater MN 20080112    
Grand Rapids MN 4 2 Cloquet MN 20080115    
Grand Rapids MN 2 4 Hibbing MN 20080118    
Grand Rapids MN 4 0 Bemidji MN 20080122    
Grand Rapids MN 7 3 Greenway MN 20080124    
Grand Rapids MN 0 3 Anoka MN 20080126    
Grand Rapids MN 9 1 Eveleth MN 20080131    
Grand Rapids MN 4 1 Hibbing MN 20080204    
Grand Rapids MN 2 3 International Falls MN 20080208    
Grand Rapids MN 3 1 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080212    
Grand Rapids MN 0 1 Roseau MN 20080215    
Grand Rapids MN 4 2 Forest Lake MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Grand Rapids MN 0 6 Anoka MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Greenway MN 4 3 Hastings MN 20071124    
Greenway MN 3 7 Hermantown MN 20071127    
Greenway MN 3 6 Little Falls MN 20071201    
Greenway MN 5 8 Hibbing MN 20071204    
Greenway MN 5 6 Grand Rapids MN 20071207    
Greenway MN 7 0 Lake of the Woods MN 20071214    
Greenway MN 0 6 Warroad MN 20071215    
Greenway MN 1 4 Bemidji MN 20071227    
Greenway MN 4 1 Lakeville North MN 20071228    
Greenway MN 2 3 Chaska MN 20071229    
Greenway MN 2 7 Duluth Marshall MN 20080108    
Greenway MN 3 4 International Falls MN 20080111    
Greenway MN 12 2 Silver Bay MN 20080112    
Greenway MN 4 5 Proctor MN 20080115    
Greenway MN 9 4 Two Harbors MN 20080117    
Greenway MN 5 1 Wadena MN 20080119    
Greenway MN 2 5 Virginia MN 20080122    
Greenway MN 3 7 Grand Rapids MN 20080124    
Greenway MN 7 1 Duluth Central MN 20080126    
Greenway MN 2 4 Virginia MN 20080201    
Greenway MN 4 5 International Falls MN 20080204    
Greenway MN 2 7 Hibbing MN 20080208    
Greenway MN 8 2 Eveleth MN 20080212    
Greenway MN 7 2 Bemidji MN 20080214    
Greenway MN 2 8 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080216    
Greenway MN 3 5 Virginia MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Hastings MN 1 6 Hibbing MN 20071123    
Hastings MN 3 4 Greenway MN 20071124    
Hastings MN 0 4 White Bear Lake MN 20071127    
Hastings MN 1 2 Anoka MN 20071201    
Hastings MN 2 6 Armstrong MN 20071206    
Hastings MN 2 3 Forest Lake MN 20071208    
Hastings MN 1 4 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20071213    
Hastings MN 2 4 Stillwater MN 20071215    
Hastings MN 2 1 Eagan MN 20071218    
Hastings MN 5 2 Roseville MN 20071220    
Hastings MN 1 4 Fargo South ND 20071227    
Hastings MN 6 2 Rochester John Marshall MN 20071228    
Hastings MN 5 2 New Richmond WI 20071229    
Hastings MN 3 1 Woodbury MN 20080103    
Hastings MN 4 2 Mounds View MN 20080105    
Hastings MN 1 0 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20080112    
Hastings MN 1 6 White Bear Lake MN 20080117    
Hastings MN 3 7 Forest Lake MN 20080119    
Hastings MN 1 6 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20080124    
Hastings MN 1 3 Stillwater MN 20080126    
Hastings MN 2 8 Roseville MN 20080131    
Hastings MN 0 6 Woodbury MN 20080202    
Hastings MN 3 2 Mounds View MN 20080207    
Hastings MN 1 5 Duluth East MN 20080212    
Hastings MN 6 4 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20080214    
Hastings MN 1 9 Cretin-Derham Hall MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Henry Sibley MN 2 4 Providence Academy MN 20071123    
Henry Sibley MN 6 2 Redwood Valley MN 20071124    
Henry Sibley MN 1 15 Hill-Murray MN 20071207    
Henry Sibley MN 1 10 St Thomas Academy MN 20071213    
Henry Sibley MN 10 2 North Branch MN 20071215    
Henry Sibley MN 2 4 North St Paul MN 20071220    
Henry Sibley MN 2 1 Minneapolis East MN 20071222    
Henry Sibley MN 1 2 Cooper MN 20071227    
Henry Sibley MN 8 4 Silver Bay MN 20071228    
Henry Sibley MN 2 5 Dickinson ND 20071229    
Henry Sibley MN 1 7 Tartan MN 20080103    
Henry Sibley MN 2 3 South St Paul MN 20080105    
Henry Sibley MN 2 3 Richfield MN 20080110    
Henry Sibley MN 2 4 Simley MN 20080112    
Henry Sibley MN 2 6 Mahtomedi MN 20080117    
Henry Sibley MN 0 9 Hill-Murray MN 20080119    
Henry Sibley MN 0 7 St Thomas Academy MN 20080124    
Henry Sibley MN 8 1 North Branch MN 20080126    
Henry Sibley MN 3 2 Tartan MN 20080202    
Henry Sibley MN 2 2 St Paul Como Park MN 20080205    
Henry Sibley MN 0 3 South St Paul MN 20080207    
Henry Sibley MN 1 2 Richfield MN 20080209    
Henry Sibley MN 3 0 Simley MN 20080212    
Henry Sibley MN 2 7 Mahtomedi MN 20080215    
Henry Sibley MN 3 5 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Hermantown MN 7 3 Greenway MN 20071127    
Hermantown MN 0 1 Duluth Denfeld MN 20071129    
Hermantown MN 5 2 Sauk Rapids MN 20071201    
Hermantown MN 2 3 Hopkins MN 20071207    
Hermantown MN 1 5 Andover MN 20071208    
Hermantown MN 0 5 Superior WI 20071211    
Hermantown MN 3 0 Proctor MN 20071213    
Hermantown MN 5 2 Mound-Westonka MN 20071215    
Hermantown MN 4 3 Virginia MN 20071218    
Hermantown MN 3 2 East Grand Forks MN 20071227    
Hermantown MN 9 0 Crookston MN 20071228    
Hermantown MN 5 3 Thief River Falls MN 20071229    
Hermantown MN 2 3 Duluth Marshall MN 20080103    
Hermantown MN 3 4 International Falls MN 20080105    
Hermantown MN 1 5 Grand Rapids MN 20080108    
Hermantown MN 3 4 Superior WI 20080115 OT  
Hermantown MN 8 0 Ashland WI 20080117    
Hermantown MN 5 1 Proctor MN 20080122    
Hermantown MN 3 1 Hibbing MN 20080125    
Hermantown MN 8 3 Two Harbors MN 20080126    
Hermantown MN 3 0 Bemidji MN 20080129    
Hermantown MN 5 4 Cloquet MN 20080131    
Hermantown MN 12 0 Duluth Central MN 20080207    
Hermantown MN 4 0 Red Wing MN 20080209    
Hermantown MN 2 4 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080212    
Hermantown MN 3 1 Mora MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Hermantown MN 3 6 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Hibbing MN 6 1 Hastings MN 20071123    
Hibbing MN 1 2 Mound-Westonka MN 20071124    
Hibbing MN 2 4 International Falls MN 20071127    
Hibbing MN 2 6 Minnetonka MN 20071201    
Hibbing MN 8 5 Greenway MN 20071204    
Hibbing MN 5 4 Armstrong MN 20071208    
Hibbing MN 2 6 Warroad MN 20071214    
Hibbing MN 0 6 Roseau MN 20071215    
Hibbing MN 0 2 Duluth Marshall MN 20071220    
Hibbing MN 6 3 Lakeville North MN 20071227    
Hibbing MN 5 2 Chaska MN 20071228    
Hibbing MN 4 2 Bemidji MN 20071229    
Hibbing MN 1 6 Rochester Mayo MN 20080104    
Hibbing MN 8 0 Rochester John Marshall MN 20080105    
Hibbing MN 2 3 Virginia MN 20080112    
Hibbing MN 4 6 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080115    
Hibbing MN 4 2 Grand Rapids MN 20080118    
Hibbing MN 2 4 Cloquet MN 20080119    
Hibbing MN 1 3 Hermantown MN 20080125    
Hibbing MN 3 1 International Falls MN 20080131    
Hibbing MN 1 4 Grand Rapids MN 20080204    
Hibbing MN 7 0 Eveleth MN 20080207    
Hibbing MN 7 2 Greenway MN 20080208    
Hibbing MN 5 1 Virginia MN 20080212    
Hibbing MN 9 2 Two Harbors MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Hibbing MN 3 1 International Falls MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Hibbing MN 3 4 Duluth Marshall MN 20080227   Section Playoffs
Hill-Murray MN 5 0 Wayzata MN 20071129    
Hill-Murray MN 3 1 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20071204    
Hill-Murray MN 15 1 Henry Sibley MN 20071207    
Hill-Murray MN 11 0 Park of Cottage Grove MN 20071209    
Hill-Murray MN 11 3 North St Paul MN 20071213    
Hill-Murray MN 2 3 Tartan MN 20071215    
Hill-Murray MN 7 0 South St Paul MN 20071220    
Hill-Murray MN 5 2 White Bear Lake MN 20071222    
Hill-Murray MN 5 1 Duluth East MN 20071226    
Hill-Murray MN 6 3 White Bear Lake MN 20071227    
Hill-Murray MN 1 4 Minnetonka MN 20071228    
Hill-Murray MN 11 1 Richfield MN 20080103    
Hill-Murray MN 12 2 Simley MN 20080105    
Hill-Murray MN 4 2 St Thomas Academy MN 20080110    
Hill-Murray MN 3 1 Mahtomedi MN 20080112    
Hill-Murray MN 4 5 Holy Angels MN 20080115    
Hill-Murray MN 9 0 Henry Sibley MN 20080119    
Hill-Murray MN 14 0 North St Paul MN 20080124    
Hill-Murray MN 6 0 Tartan MN 20080126    
Hill-Murray MN 2 2 South St Paul MN 20080131    
Hill-Murray MN 9 1 Richfield MN 20080202    
Hill-Murray MN 9 0 Simley MN 20080207    
Hill-Murray MN 4 3 St Thomas Academy MN 20080209    
Hill-Murray MN 5 4 Mahtomedi MN 20080212    
Hill-Murray MN 4 3 Moorhead MN 20080216    
Hill-Murray MN 8 0 North St Paul MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Hill-Murray MN 7 1 Mounds View MN 20080226   Section Playoffs
Hill-Murray MN 2 1 White Bear Lake MN 20080229   Section Playoffs
Hill-Murray MN 3 0 Lakeville South MN 20080306   State AA QF
Holy Angels MN 7 8 Rosemount MN 20071206    
Holy Angels MN 9 0 Shakopee MN 20071211    
Holy Angels MN 2 3 Wayzata MN 20071214    
Holy Angels MN 5 0 Prior Lake MN 20071220    
Holy Angels MN 6 1 New Prague MN 20071222    
Holy Angels MN 2 3 White Bear Lake MN 20071226    
Holy Angels MN 4 3 Duluth East MN 20071227    
Holy Angels MN 1 7 Moorhead MN 20071228    
Holy Angels MN 4 2 Red Wing MN 20080108    
Holy Angels MN 5 2 Northfield MN 20080110    
Holy Angels MN 5 0 Hutchinson MN 20080111    
Holy Angels MN 5 4 Hill-Murray MN 20080115    
Holy Angels MN 7 0 Farmington MN 20080117    
Holy Angels MN 2 2 Catholic Memorial MA 20080119    
Holy Angels MN 5 3 Mount Saint Charles RI 20080121 eng  
Holy Angels MN 6 0 Prior Lake MN 20080125    
Holy Angels MN 3 6 Minnetonka MN 20080126    
Holy Angels MN 5 4 New Prague MN 20080129    
Holy Angels MN 5 4 Red Wing MN 20080131    
Holy Angels MN 2 7 Shattuck Prep MM 20080202    
Holy Angels MN 5 0 Hutchinson MN 20080205    
Holy Angels MN 8 0 Shakopee MN 20080207    
Holy Angels MN 3 0 Stillwater MN 20080214    
Holy Angels MN 8 3 Northfield MN 20080215    
Holy Angels MN 5 0 Chaska MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Holy Angels MN 2 6 Edina MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Holy Family Catholic MN 3 7 Farmington MN 20071127    
Holy Family Catholic MN 1 2 Providence Academy MN 20071129    
Holy Family Catholic MN 7 1 Dodge County MN 20071207    
Holy Family Catholic MN 5 4 St Cloud Apollo MN 20071215    
Holy Family Catholic MN 5 1 St Michael-Albertville MN 20071218    
Holy Family Catholic MN 4 1 St Paul Academy MN 20071220    
Holy Family Catholic MN 2 0 Faribault MN 20071227    
Holy Family Catholic MN 7 0 Morris/Benson MN 20071228    
Holy Family Catholic MN 2 3 Little Falls MN 20071229    
Holy Family Catholic MN 4 9 Rochester Lourdes MN 20080103    
Holy Family Catholic MN 5 3 Litchfield MN 20080108    
Holy Family Catholic MN 2 0 Delano MN 20080111    
Holy Family Catholic MN 3 3 Mound-Westonka MN 20080115    
Holy Family Catholic MN 2 5 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080118    
Holy Family Catholic MN 0 6 Delbarton NJp 20080119    
Holy Family Catholic MN 3 2 Orono MN 20080122    
Holy Family Catholic MN 8 1 Litchfield MN 20080125    
Holy Family Catholic MN 1 1 Delano MN 20080129    
Holy Family Catholic MN 1 3 Mound-Westonka MN 20080202    
Holy Family Catholic MN 5 1 Minnehaha Academy MN 20080204    
Holy Family Catholic MN 4 5 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080205    
Holy Family Catholic MN 5 4 Orono MN 20080208    
Holy Family Catholic MN 5 1 Lesueur MN 20080212    
Holy Family Catholic MN 5 4 New Ulm MN 20080215    
Holy Family Catholic MN 6 1 Owatonna MN 20080216    
Holy Family Catholic MN 4 2 Providence Academy MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Holy Family Catholic MN 3 4 Blake MN 20080226   Section Playoffs
Hopkins MN 7 4 Irondale MN 20071127    
Hopkins MN 7 3 North Metro MN 20071129    
Hopkins MN 11 0 Duluth Central MN 20071201    
Hopkins MN 5 4 North St Paul MN 20071206    
Hopkins MN 3 2 Hermantown MN 20071207    
Hopkins MN 3 0 Prior Lake MN 20071213    
Hopkins MN 8 3 St Louis Park MN 20071215    
Hopkins MN 1 0 Mound-Westonka MN 20071220    
Hopkins MN 5 1 Anoka MN 20071226    
Hopkins MN 6 1 St Paul Johnson MN 20071227    
Hopkins MN 7 4 Woodbury MN 20071228    
Hopkins MN 3 2 Delano MN 20080103    
Hopkins MN 4 3 Minnetonka MN 20080105    
Hopkins MN 5 2 Shakopee MN 20080110    
Hopkins MN 0 4 Edina MN 20080112    
Hopkins MN 4 3 Armstrong MN 20080117    
Hopkins MN 3 3 Wayzata MN 20080119    
Hopkins MN 6 5 Richfield MN 20080122    
Hopkins MN 8 4 Monticello MN 20080126    
Hopkins MN 4 0 Rogers MN 20080129    
Hopkins MN 1 3 Minnetonka MN 20080202    
Hopkins MN 3 4 Edina MN 20080207    
Hopkins MN 3 1 Armstrong MN 20080209    
Hopkins MN 5 1 Wayzata MN 20080214    
Hopkins MN 2 1 Buffalo MN 20080216    
Hopkins MN 6 5 Wayzata MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Hopkins MN 3 4 Minnetonka MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Hutchinson MN 3 2 Delano MN 20071130    
Hutchinson MN 2 6 New Ulm MN 20071204    
Hutchinson MN 1 2 St Michael-Albertville MN 20071206    
Hutchinson MN 5 1 Lesueur MN 20071211    
Hutchinson MN 1 2 Northfield MN 20071215    
Hutchinson MN 3 3 Litchfield MN 20071218    
Hutchinson MN 9 2 Ely MN 20071227    
Hutchinson MN 5 2 St Paul Saints MN 20071228    
Hutchinson MN 2 1 Minneapolis West MN 20071229    
Hutchinson MN 5 4 Farmington MN 20080103    
Hutchinson MN 5 2 Willmar MN 20080105    
Hutchinson MN 4 8 New Prague MN 20080108    
Hutchinson MN 0 5 Holy Angels MN 20080111    
Hutchinson MN 3 4 Prior Lake MN 20080115    
Hutchinson MN 4 3 Shakopee MN 20080117    
Hutchinson MN 0 5 Red Wing MN 20080122    
Hutchinson MN 2 3 Northfield MN 20080125    
Hutchinson MN 3 0 Farmington MN 20080129    
Hutchinson MN 2 8 New Prague MN 20080131    
Hutchinson MN 0 5 Holy Angels MN 20080205    
Hutchinson MN 4 0 Prior Lake MN 20080208    
Hutchinson MN 5 4 Marshall MN 20080209    
Hutchinson MN 1 2 Shakopee MN 20080212    
Hutchinson MN 3 4 Red Wing MN 20080215    
Hutchinson MN 4 3 Luverne MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Hutchinson MN 0 2 Litchfield MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
International Falls MN 4 2 Hibbing MN 20071127    
International Falls MN 7 1 Proctor MN 20071201    
International Falls MN 10 1 Eveleth MN 20071204    
International Falls MN 6 3 Virginia MN 20071207    
International Falls MN 11 1 Lake of the Woods MN 20071211    
International Falls MN 4 1 Thief River Falls MN 20071214    
International Falls MN 5 1 Bemidji MN 20071218    
International Falls MN 0 4 Fort Frances ON 20071221    
International Falls MN 4 3 Richfield MN 20071227    
International Falls MN 3 2 Rochester Lourdes MN 20071228    
International Falls MN 3 2 Albert Lea MN 20071229    
International Falls MN 10 3 Eveleth MN 20080103    
International Falls MN 4 3 Hermantown MN 20080105    
International Falls MN 4 3 Greenway MN 20080111    
International Falls MN 3 2 Lake of the Woods MN 20080115    
International Falls MN 5 3 Virginia MN 20080118    
International Falls MN 10 0 Ely MN 20080122    
International Falls MN 4 2 Duluth Denfeld MN 20080125    
International Falls MN 7 1 Fort Frances ON 20080129    
International Falls MN 1 3 Hibbing MN 20080131    
International Falls MN 11 3 Silver Bay MN 20080201    
International Falls MN 5 4 Greenway MN 20080204    
International Falls MN 3 2 Grand Rapids MN 20080208    
International Falls MN 1 3 Roseau MN 20080212    
International Falls MN 4 0 Two Harbors MN 20080215    
International Falls MN 12 0 Ely MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
International Falls MN 1 3 Hibbing MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Irondale MN 4 7 Hopkins MN 20071127    
Irondale MN 0 6 Mounds View MN 20071201    
Irondale MN 0 8 Coon Rapids MN 20071204    
Irondale MN 3 6 Rogers MN 20071208    
Irondale MN 2 3 Virginia MN 20071214    
Irondale MN 3 4 Eveleth MN 20071215    
Irondale MN 2 9 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20071218    
Irondale MN 0 5 Totino-Grace MN 20071221    
Irondale MN 1 8 Champlin Park MN 20071222    
Irondale MN 5 2 Monticello MN 20071226    
Irondale MN 6 2 Kittson Central MN 20071227    
Irondale MN 2 3 Park Rapids MN 20071228    
Irondale MN 8 3 Cooper MN 20080105    
Irondale MN 1 0 St Francis MN 20080110    
Irondale MN 4 2 Chisago Lakes MN 20080112    
Irondale MN 5 4 Spring Lake Park MN 20080115    
Irondale MN 3 1 St Louis Park MN 20080118    
Irondale MN 3 0 North St Paul MN 20080119    
Irondale MN 2 8 Benilde-St Margarets MN 20080125    
Irondale MN 1 5 Totino-Grace MN 20080129    
Irondale MN 7 4 Cooper MN 20080202    
Irondale MN 3 2 St Francis MN 20080205    
Irondale MN 5 4 Chisago Lakes MN 20080208    
Irondale MN 3 4 Spring Lake Park MN 20080212    
Irondale MN 1 4 St Louis Park MN 20080216    
Irondale MN 5 4 North Metro MN 20080220   Section Playoffs
Irondale MN 2 9 Centennial MN 20080223   Section Playoffs
Kittson Central MN 1 4 Lake of the Woods MN 20071127    
Kittson Central MN 0 5 Fort Frances ON 20071201    
Kittson Central MN 7 3 Wadena MN 20071208    
Kittson Central MN 1 10 Fort Frances ON 20071215    
Kittson Central MN 8 1 Red Lake Falls MN 20071218    
Kittson Central MN 5 1 Eveleth MN 20071226    
Kittson Central MN 2 6 Irondale MN 20071227    
Kittson Central MN 6 1 Waupaca WI 20071228 _ _
Kittson Central MN 7 2 Wahpeton ND 20080103    
Kittson Central MN 1 6 Park Rapids MN 20080105    
Kittson Central MN 1 9 Thief River Falls MN 20080108    
Kittson Central MN 7 0 Bagley MN 20080111    
Kittson Central MN 6 3 Red Lake Falls MN 20080115    
Kittson Central MN 4 1 Walker MN 20080117    
Kittson Central MN 3 4 Detroit Lakes MN 20080119    
Kittson Central MN 12 0 Bagley MN 20080122    
Kittson Central MN 0 8 East Grand Forks MN 20080125    
Kittson Central MN 4 3 Fargo Shanley ND 20080126    
Kittson Central MN 5 4 Crookston MN 20080129    
Kittson Central MN 3 2 Park Rapids MN 20080201    
Kittson Central MN 4 1 Wadena MN 20080202    
Kittson Central MN 3 2 Lake of the Woods MN 20080207    
Kittson Central MN 7 1 Walker MN 20080212    
Kittson Central MN 9 1 Walker MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Kittson Central MN 2 4 East Grand Forks MN 20080222   Section Playoffs
La Crescent MN 5 3 Dodge County MN 20071127    
La Crescent MN 3 5 Winona MN 20071129    
La Crescent MN 8 1 Sleepy Eye MN 20071201    
La Crescent MN 3 2 Minneapolis West MN 20071208    
La Crescent MN 4 2 Sparta WI 20071211    
La Crescent MN 1 0 Aquinas WI 20071213    
La Crescent MN 1 5 Onalaska WI 20071215    
La Crescent MN 2 2 Black River Falls WI 20071218    
La Crescent MN 5 4 LaCrosse WI 20071220    
La Crescent MN 7 1 Luverne MN 20071227    
La Crescent MN 8 1 Worthington MN 20071228    
La Crescent MN 3 2 Windom MN 20071229    
La Crescent MN 5 2 Winona MN 20080103    
La Crescent MN 3 0 St Paul Saints MN 20080105    
La Crescent MN 3 1 Dodge County MN 20080108    
La Crescent MN 6 4 Tomah WI 20080110    
La Crescent MN 10 0 Viroqua WI 20080115    
La Crescent MN 0 10 Onalaska WI 20080117    
La Crescent MN 2 2 Sparta WI 20080122    
La Crescent MN 1 2 Aquinas WI 20080125    
La Crescent MN 8 2 Altoona WI 20080128 _ _
La Crescent MN 7 2 LaCrosse WI 20080131 _ _
La Crescent MN 1 7 Tomah WI 20080205    
La Crescent MN 3 2 Viroqua WI 20080208    
La Crescent MN 5 6 Black River Falls WI 20080211 _  
La Crescent MN 3 0 Lesueur MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
La Crescent MN 2 12 Rochester Lourdes MN 20080221   Section Playoffs
Lake of the Woods MN 2 9 Bemidji MN 20071124    
Lake of the Woods MN 4 1 Kittson Central MN 20071127    
Lake of the Woods MN 0 7 Duluth Marshall MN 20071130    
Lake of the Woods MN 0 6 Warroad MN 20071204    
Lake of the Woods MN 5 6 Orono MN 20071207    
Lake of the Woods MN 1 4 Mound-Westonka MN 20071208    
Lake of the Woods MN 1 11 International Falls MN 20071211    
Lake of the Woods MN 0 7 Greenway MN 20071214    
Lake of the Woods MN 1 9 East Grand Forks MN 20071215    
Lake of the Woods MN 5 5 Crookston MN 20071218    
Lake of the Woods MN 4 3 Red Lake Falls MN 20071221    
Lake of the Woods MN 0 11 Roseau MN 20071227    
Lake of the Woods MN 3 5 Farmington MN 20071228    
Lake of the Woods MN 2 3 Winnipeg River East MB 20071229    
Lake of the Woods MN 0 9 St Cloud Cathedral MN 20080104    
Lake of the Woods MN 5 2 Silver Bay MN 20080105    
Lake of the Woods MN 1 3 St Paul Johnson MN 20080112    
Lake of the Woods MN 2 3 International Falls MN 20080115    
Lake of the Woods MN 1 4 Park Rapids MN 20080118    
Lake of the Woods MN 8 3 Red Lake Falls MN 20080125    
Lake of the Woods MN 4 1 Detroit Lakes MN 20080126    
Lake of the Woods MN 3 4 Thief River Falls MN 20080202    
Lake of the Woods MN 2 3 Kittson Central MN 20080207    
Lake of the Woods MN 5 0 Eveleth MN 20080209    
Lake of the Woods MN 6 3 Bagley MN 20080219   Section Playoffs
Lake of the Woods MN 2 9 Park Rapids MN 20080222   Section Playoffs
Lakeville North MN 7 1 Bloomington Kennedy MN 20071127    
Lakeville North MN 1 3 Burnsville MN 20071201    
Lakeville North MN 2 2 Apple Valley MN 20071204    
Lakeville North MN 3 0 Eagan MN 20071208    
Lakeville North MN 5 4 Eden Prairie MN 20071211    
Lakeville North MN 0 2 Eastview MN 20071215    
Lakeville North MN 3 3 Chaska MN 20071218    
Lakeville North MN 2 3 Rosemount MN 20071222    
Lakeville North MN 3 6 Hibbing MN 20071227    
Lakeville North MN 1 4 Greenway MN 20071228    
Lakeville North MN 1 7 Grand Rapids MN 20071229    
Lakeville North MN 2 2 Rochester Century MN 20080104    
Lakeville North MN 2 5 Lakeville South MN