2008-09 New York Scores

See the bottom of the USHSHO.com main page for the date that this page was last updated.

The scores table is large and takes a few seconds (via broadband) to load before it appears below.


A volunteer is needed to collect and consolidate NY scores for this season, e-mail for more info.

The ratings are only as accurate and complete as the scores they are derived from.

Anyone can report missing New York scores using the easy New York web form or the New York spreadsheet.

The number at the end of each line is the reference number to be used when reporting an error in that score.


Also available:Scores Sorted by Date for All States (Most Recent 1000 scores only)
Aquinas NYI 0 1 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20081122 _ _ 1301
Aquinas NYI 1 2 Suffern NYI 20081205 _ _ 2368
Aquinas NYI 2 2 Saratoga NYI 20081206 _ _ 2573
Aquinas NYI 4 5 Irondequoit NYII 20081209 _ _ 2827
Aquinas NYI 1 1 McQuaid NYI 20081212 OT _ 3084
Aquinas NYI 0 3 Fairport NYI 20081213 _ _Tournament 3331
Aquinas NYI 7 1 Brockport NYII 20081216     3487
Aquinas NYI 2 5 Hilton NYII 20081218 _ _ 3654
Aquinas NYI 1 6 Williamsville North NYI 20081229 _ _ 5096
Aquinas NYI 4 3 CBA Albany NYI 20081230 _ _ 5489
Aquinas NYI 5 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20090103 _ _ 5748
Aquinas NYI 1 0 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090106 _ _ 6264
Aquinas NYI 4 0 Oswego NYI 20090110 _ _ 7674
Aquinas NYI 3 4 Spencerport NYII 20090113 OT _ 8042
Aquinas NYI 5 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20090115 _ _ 8064
Aquinas NYI 2 0 Brockport NYII 20090117 _ _ 8152
Aquinas NYI 9 1 Irondequoit NYII 20090120 _ _ 8823
Aquinas NYI 3 4 Salmon River NYII 20090123 _ _ 9726
Aquinas NYI 3 7 Massena NYI 20090124 _ _ 9872
Aquinas NYI 1 2 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090127 _ _ 10533
Aquinas NYI 4 1 Hilton NYII 20090129 _ _ 11035
Aquinas NYI 1 5 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090203 _ _ 12158
Aquinas NYI 3 0 McQuaid NYI 20090207 _ _ 12726
Aquinas NYI 1 2 Spencerport NYII 20090210 _ _ 13189
Aquinas NYI 8 3 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090217 _ _ 14593
Aquinas NYI 0 6 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090221 _ _ 14839
Auburn NYI 3 7 McQuaid NYI 20081125 _ _ 1408
Auburn NYI 4 5 CBA Albany NYI 20081128 _ _ 1600
Auburn NYI 7 2 Shenendehowa NYI 20081129 _ _ 1840
Auburn NYI 2 5 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20081203 _ _ 2165
Auburn NYI 5 1 Canton NYI 20081205 _ _ 2357
Auburn NYI 1 3 Potsdam NYI 20081206 _ _Bill Corbett Tournament (Championship) 2571
Auburn NYI 2 5 Ithaca NYI 20081209 _ _ 2820
Auburn NYI 4 7 Cazenovia NYII 20081210 _ _ 2902
Auburn NYI 2 3 Oswego NYI 20081217     3607
Auburn NYI 2 5 Frontier NYI 20081226 _ _ 4717
Auburn NYI 1 2 Cortland/Homer NYII 20081227 _ _ 4838
Auburn NYI 3 4 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20081229 OT _ 5092
Auburn NYI 3 4 Penfield NYI 20090102 _ _ Auburn Tourney 5617
Auburn NYI 2 3 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090103 OT _ Auburn Tourney 5718
Auburn NYI 0 4 Baldwinsville NYI 20090106 _ _ 6245
Auburn NYI 2 7 West Genesee NYI 20090113 _ _ 7829
Auburn NYI 4 7 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090115 _ _ 8122
Auburn NYI 0 6 Ithaca NYI 20090120 _ _ 9671
Auburn NYI 2 0 Oswego NYI 20090123 _ _ 11065
Auburn NYI 3 4 Liverpool NYI 20090127 _ _ 11078
Auburn NYI 2 3 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090129 _ _ 11090
Auburn NYI 0 6 Baldwinsville NYI 20090203 _ _ 12186
Auburn NYI 3 4 Liverpool NYI 20090205 _ _ 12430
Auburn NYI 1 8 West Genesee NYI 20090210 _ _ 13283
Baldwinsville NYI 5 1 Brockport NYII 20081126 _ _ 1470
Baldwinsville NYI 5 2 Fulton NYII 20081128 _ _ 1598
Baldwinsville NYI 1 5 West Genesee NYI 20081202 _ _ 2081
Baldwinsville NYI 5 2 Solvay NYII 20081205 _ _ 2358
Baldwinsville NYI 6 1 Westmoreland NYII 20081206 _ _ 2557
Baldwinsville NYI 6 4 Liverpool NYI 20081210 _ _ 2897
Baldwinsville NYI 5 2 Hamilton NYII 20081212 _ _ 3085
Baldwinsville NYI 6 1 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20081212 _ _ 3086
Baldwinsville NYI 4 2 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20081216 _ _ 3488
Baldwinsville NYI 4 3 Oswego NYI 20081223 _ _ 4144
Baldwinsville NYI 3 4 McQuaid NYI 20081227 _ _ 4834
Baldwinsville NYI 2 2 Canisius NYPr 20081229 _ _ 5104
Baldwinsville NYI 1 3 Ithaca NYI 20081230 _ _ 5188
Baldwinsville NYI 4 0 Auburn NYI 20090106 _ _ 6245
Baldwinsville NYI 2 0 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090113 _ _ 7828
Baldwinsville NYI 0 2 West Genesee NYI 20090116 _ _ 8137
Baldwinsville NYI 4 1 Liverpool NYI 20090120 _ _ 9672
Baldwinsville NYI 2 1 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090123 _ _ 11063
Baldwinsville NYI 1 2 Oswego NYI 20090129 _ _ 11091
Baldwinsville NYI 2 4 Fairport NYI 20090131 _ non-league 11459
Baldwinsville NYI 6 0 Auburn NYI 20090203 _ _ 12186
Baldwinsville NYI 4 3 Ithaca NYI 20090205 _ _ 12429
Baldwinsville NYI 4 3 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090210 _ _ 13279
Baldwinsville NYI 1 0 Ithaca NYI 20090214 _ _ 14591
Baldwinsville NYI 2 1 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090220   NY Playoffs 16327
Baldwinsville NYI 2 1 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090221 _ _Sectional semifinal 14836
Baldwinsville NYI 2 3 West Genesee NYI 20090301   NY Playoffs 16337
BK/East Irondequoit NYI 0 4 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090217   NY Playoffs 16322
Canton NYI 1 5 Auburn NYI 20081205 _ _ 2357
Canton NYI 3 0 Guilderland NYI 20081206 _ _Bill Corbett Tournament (Consolation) 2558
Canton NYI 0 2 Kenmore West NYI 20081212 _ _ 3092
Canton NYI 2 1 Canisius NYPr 20081213 OT _Canton Tournament(Consolation) 3326
Canton NYI 2 7 Potsdam NYI 20081217     3610
Canton NYI 2 5 BFA St Albans VT 20081219 _ __Bellows Free Academy Tourney 3687
Canton NYI 3 3 Essex VT 20081220 _ __Bellows Free Academy Tourney 3819
Canton NYI 1 7 Lancaster NYI 20081228 _ _Oswego Tournament (opening round) 5041
Canton NYI 0 1 Oswego NYI 20081230 _ _Oswego Tournament (Consolation) 5185
Canton NYI 1 3 CBA Albany NYI 20090102 _ _ 5728
Canton NYI 6 1 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20090103 _ _ 5749
Canton NYI 0 3 Massena NYI 20090110 _ _ 7244
Canton NYI 2 3 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20090114 OT _ 7967
Canton NYI 7 0 Tupper Lake NYII 20090121 _ _ 9093
Canton NYI 3 3 Saint Lawrence NYII 20090123 OT _ 9723
Canton NYI 2 4 Ogdensburg NYII 20090129 _ _ 11087
Canton NYI 1 3 Massena NYI 20090131 _ _ 11462
Canton NYI 3 5 Thousand Islands NYII 20090203 _ _ 12174
Canton NYI 6 0 Alexandria Bay NYII 20090209 _ _ 13082
Canton NYI 7 0 Malone NYII 20090212 _ _ 13351
Canton NYI 4 1 Salmon River NYII 20090213 _ _ 13355
Canton NYI 2 3 Potsdam NYI 20090217 _ _ 14477
Canton NYI 0 5 Potsdam NYI 20090224 _ _Section X Semi Finals 15170
Carmel NYI 2 1 Horace Greeley NYII 20081128     1599
Carmel NYI 2 4 Fox Lane NYI 20081130     1968
Carmel NYI 7 3 Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 20081205     2359
Carmel NYI 2 4 New Rochelle NYI 20081207     2691
Carmel NYI 0 6 Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 20081213     3347
Carmel NYI 4 2 Kennedy/Putnam NYII 20081214     3431
Carmel NYI 1 7 Brewster NYII 20081220 _ _ 6217
Carmel NYI 4 6 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20081226 _ _ 6218
Carmel NYI 2 5 Pearl River NYII 20090103     6958
Carmel NYI 3 1 Pearl River NYII 20090109     7852
Carmel NYI 0 3 Somers/North Salem NYII 20090112     7871
Carmel NYI 4 2 Kennedy/Putnam NYII 20090116     8143
Carmel NYI 1 5 Mahopac NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16333
CBA Albany NYI 3 6 Saratoga NYI 20081125     1410
CBA Albany NYI 5 4 Auburn NYI 20081128 _ _ 1600
CBA Albany NYI 4 4 Ithaca NYI 20081129 _ _ 1828
CBA Albany NYI 3 0 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20081212     3101
CBA Albany NYI 2 6 Guilderland NYI 20081217     6204
CBA Albany NYI 2 1 Shenendehowa NYI 20081223     6207
CBA Albany NYI 7 4 Mahopac NYI 20081227     6208
CBA Albany NYI 1 2 Clinton NYII 20081229 _ _ 5090
CBA Albany NYI 3 4 Aquinas NYI 20081230 _ _ 5489
CBA Albany NYI 3 1 Canton NYI 20090102 _ _ 5728
CBA Albany NYI 1 7 Potsdam NYI 20090103 _ _ 5757
CBA Albany NYI 2 1 LaSalle NYI 20090110 _ _League Game 7677
CBA Albany NYI 3 4 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090119 OT Albany County Cup 9668
CBA Albany NYI 3 1 LaSalle NYI 20090206 _ _League Game 12475
CBA Albany NYI 4 5 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20090218 OT NY Playoffs 16325
Churchville-Chili NYI 0 6 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20081126 _ _ 1473
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 5 Batavia NYII 20081202 _ _ 2082
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 7 Webster Thomas NYII 20081206 _ _ 2593
Churchville-Chili NYI 0 8 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20081211 _ _ 2967
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 0 CBA Syracuse NYII 20081213 _ _ 3327
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 4 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20081216 _ _ 3492
Churchville-Chili NYI 5 4 Geneseo NYII 20081226 _ Scottsville Tourny 4715
Churchville-Chili NYI 2 3 Brighton NYII 20081227 2OT Scottsville Tourny Championship (Shoot out) 4837
Churchville-Chili NYI 5 4 Irondequoit NYII 20081229 _ _ 5091
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 5 Aquinas NYI 20090103 _ _ 5748
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 2 Spencerport NYII 20090106 _ _ 6262
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 1 Brockport NYII 20090108 _ _ 7018
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 5 Hilton NYII 20090113 _ _ 8041
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 5 Aquinas NYI 20090115 _ _ 8064
Churchville-Chili NYI 0 4 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090120 _ _ 8825
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 3 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090122 _ _ 9697
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 3 Batavia NYII 20090127 _ _ 10534
Churchville-Chili NYI 0 6 Sweet Home NYII 20090130 _ _ 12399
Churchville-Chili NYI 0 4 Irondequoit NYII 20090131 _ _ 12014
Churchville-Chili NYI 0 5 Spencerport NYII 20090203 _ _ 12155
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 5 Brockport NYII 20090207 _ _ 12739
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 3 Hilton NYII 20090210 _ _ 13188
Churchville-Chili NYI 1 11 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090217 _ _ 14599
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 3 4 North Rockland NYI 20081128 _ _ 1613
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 12 1 Newburgh NYI 20081129 _ _ 1829
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 2 5 Liverpool NYI 20081203 _ _ 2167
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 4 10 West Genesee NYI 20081210 _ _ 2900
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 8 2 Proctor NYII 20081212 _ _ 3087
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 3 1 Ontario Bay NYII 20081213     3328
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 2 4 Baldwinsville NYI 20081216 _ _ 3488
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 4 2 Rome Free Academy NYII 20081226 _ _ 4716
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 7 2 Queensbury NYII 20081227 _ _ 4830
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 4 3 Auburn NYI 20081229 OT _ 5092
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 3 0 Corcoran NYII 20081230 _ _ 5186
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 8 3 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20090102 _ _ 5567
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 6 2 Bethlehem NYII 20090103 _ _ 5750
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 7 3 Oswego NYI 20090106 _ _ 6244
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 2 5 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090109 _ _ 7122
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 1 3 Ithaca NYI 20090113 _ _ 7826
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 0 5 West Genesee NYI 20090120 _ _ 9678
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 1 2 Baldwinsville NYI 20090123 _ _ 11063
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 2 0 Cortland/Homer NYII 20090127 _ _ 11077
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 3 2 Auburn NYI 20090129 _ _ 11090
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 0 2 Oswego NYI 20090203 _ _ 12183
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 2 3 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090206 _ _ 12454
Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 1 4 Ithaca NYI 20090210 _ _ 13280
Clarence NYI 6 1 Guilderland NYI 20081128     1603
Clarence NYI 1 3 West Seneca West NYI 20081206     2559
Clarence NYI 1 1 Bishop Timon/Saint Jude NYPr 20081208     2726
Clarence NYI 2 3 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20081211     2965
Clarence NYI 3 3 Skaneateles NYII 20081212 _ _ 3115
Clarence NYI 0 2 Williamsville South NYII 20081213     3329
Clarence NYI 1 7 Williamsville North NYI 20081220     6128
Clarence NYI 2 2 Lancaster NYI 20081231 _ _ 7029
Clarence NYI 3 6 Orchard Park NYI 20090102 _ _ 7013
Clarence NYI 0 4 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090110 OT _ 7683
Clarence NYI 2 5 Irondequoit NYII 20090116 _ Canandaigua Tourny 8142
Clarence NYI 1 3 Canandaigua NYII 20090117 _ Canandaigua Consolation 8159
Clarence NYI 2 3 Frontier NYI 20090119 _ _ 8999
Clarence NYI 4 4 West Seneca West NYI 20090122 _ _ 11000
Clarence NYI 4 2 West Seneca West NYI 20090122 _ _ 13183
Clarence NYI 3 1 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090129 _ _ 12396
Clarence NYI 0 5 Saint Joes NYPr 20090131 _ _ 12405
Clarence NYI 3 1 Williamsville North NYI 20090205 _ _ 13175
Clarence NYI 2 3 Kenmore East NYII 20090208 _ Non Division 13000
Clarence NYI 3 2 Orchard Park NYI 20090222 4OT _ 15112
Clarence NYI 4 5 Williamsville North NYI 20090227 2OT Class A Semi's 15664
Clarkstown North NYI 9 2 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20081128 _ _ 1601
Clarkstown North NYI 13 2 Somers/North Salem NYII 20081129 _ _ 1830
Clarkstown North NYI 7 3 Archbishop Stepinac NYPr 20081130 _ _ 1967
Clarkstown North NYI 9 2 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081206 _ _ 2560
Clarkstown North NYI 7 1 Yorktown NYI 20081207 _ _ 2687
Clarkstown North NYI 10 1 Rye Country Day NYPrep 20081212 _ _ 3088
Clarkstown North NYI 10 0 Clarkstown South NYI 20081213 _ _ 3330
Clarkstown North NYI 13 3 Mount Pleasant NYI 20081220 _ _ 6222
Clarkstown North NYI 10 0 Scarsdale NYI 20090103 _ _ 6241
Clarkstown North NYI 10 0 Yorktown NYI 20090111     7865
Clarkstown North NYI 13 0 Mount Pleasant NYI 20090113     7875
Clarkstown North NYI 10 7 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20090114 _   7962
Clarkstown North NYI 5 3 Pelham NYII 20090116 _ _ 8128
Clarkstown North NYI 2 2 North Rockland NYI 20090121 OT League 9094
Clarkstown North NYI 5 2 Northeast Clinton NYII 20090123 _ _ 9841
Clarkstown North NYI 8 0 Saranac/Peru NYII 20090124 _ _ 10950
Clarkstown North NYI 4 1 White Plains NYI 20090129 _ _ 13347
Clarkstown North NYI 1 4 Suffern NYI 20090213 _ _Non League 14590
Clarkstown North NYI 5 0 Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16331
Clarkstown North NYI 4 6 White Plains NYI 20090225 _ _sectional quarter-final 15840
Clarkstown North NYI 4 6 White Plains NYI 20090304   NY Playoffs 16341
Clarkstown South NYI 6 2 Kennedy/Putnam NYII 20081121     1190
Clarkstown South NYI 7 3 Byram Hills NYII 20081128     1602
Clarkstown South NYI 5 6 New Rochelle NYI 20081204     2233
Clarkstown South NYI 2 6 Ossining NYII 20081206     2584
Clarkstown South NYI 0 10 Clarkstown North NYI 20081213 _ _ 3330
Clarkstown South NYI 2 2 Pearl River NYII 20081220     6953
Clarkstown South NYI 1 6 Pawling NYII 20081227     6119
Clarkstown South NYI 3 8 Yorktown NYI 20090102     6950
Clarkstown South NYI 2 7 Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 20090103     6954
Clarkstown South NYI 2 7 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090109 _ _ 10246
Clarkstown South NYI 2 6 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090109     7853
Clarkstown South NYI 5 2 Byram Hills NYII 20090111     7867
Clarkstown South NYI 3 4 Yorktown NYI 20090116     8129
Clarkstown South NYI 4 2 O'Neill NYII 20090117 _ _ 8797
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 10 5 Brewster NYII 20081205     2360
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 6 3 Yorktown NYI 20081206 _ _ 2561
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 3 11 North Rockland NYI 20081220 _ _ 6226
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 5 3 White Plains NYI 20090112 _ ETB league 2, White Plains League 1 7816
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 7 10 Clarkstown North NYI 20090114 _   7962
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 7 4 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090117 _ _ 8153
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 7 1 New Rochelle NYI 20090123 _ _ 9806
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 8 5 Iona Prep NYPr 20090209 _ _non league 13083
Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 3 4 New Rochelle NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16332
Fairport NYI 1 1 Irondequoit NYII 20081129 _ _ 1831
Fairport NYI 0 4 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20081202 _ _ 2077
Fairport NYI 4 1 Brockport NYII 20081206 _ _ 2562
Fairport NYI 4 2 Gates-Chili NYI 20081209 _ _ 2818
Fairport NYI 3 0 Ithaca NYI 20081212 _ _ 3089
Fairport NYI 3 0 Aquinas NYI 20081213 _ _Tournament 3331
Fairport NYI 3 3 Webster Schroeder NYII 20081216     3505
Fairport NYI 6 2 Irondequoit NYII 20081220 _ _ 3820
Fairport NYI 2 2 Pittsford NYI 20081223 OT _ 4218
Fairport NYI 2 1 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20081230 _ _ 5490
Fairport NYI 4 2 Canandaigua NYII 20090106 _ _ 6263
Fairport NYI 3 0 Penfield NYI 20090108 _ _ 6999
Fairport NYI 8 2 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090113 _ _ 7820
Fairport NYI 2 3 Webster Thomas NYII 20090117 OT _ 8154
Fairport NYI 3 1 Gates-Chili NYI 20090120 _ _ 8824
Fairport NYI 6 1 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090122 _ _ 9695
Fairport NYI 6 2 Victor NYII 20090124 _ _ 10207
Fairport NYI 3 3 Pittsford NYI 20090129 OT _ 11032
Fairport NYI 4 2 Baldwinsville NYI 20090131 _ non-league 11459
Fairport NYI 6 3 Penfield NYI 20090203 _ _ 12161
Fairport NYI 0 2 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090205 _ _ 12421
Fairport NYI 4 3 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090210 _ _ 13080
Fairport NYI 3 2 Canandaigua NYII 20090211 _ _ 13180
Fairport NYI 0 0 Webster Thomas NYII 20090214 _ _ 13798
Fairport NYI 4 3 Gates-Chili NYI 20090221 OT _Qtr-finals 14837
Fairport NYI 1 0 Pittsford NYI 20090224 _ Class A semi's 15116
Fairport NYI 1 3 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090228 _ Class A Final 15665
Fairport NYI 1 3 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090301 _ Section V Class A Final 15666
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 7 2 Solvay NYII 20081126 _ _ 1471
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 5 2 Auburn NYI 20081203 _ _ 2165
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 6 1 Notre Dame NYII 20081205 _ _ 2361
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 3 0 Fulton NYII 20081206 _ _ 2563
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 4 0 Oswego NYI 20081209 _ _ 2819
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 6 2 Batavia NYII 20081212 _ _ 3090
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 4 1 New Hartford NYII 20081213 _ _ 3332
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 4 4 Ithaca NYI 20081216 _ _ 3489
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 7 1 Liverpool NYI 20081218 _ _ 3649
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 2 4 Cortland/Homer NYII 20081230 _ _ 5187
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 1 2 West Genesee NYI 20090106 _ _ 6247
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 5 2 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090109 _ _ 7122
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 0 2 Baldwinsville NYI 20090113 _ _ 7828
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 7 4 Auburn NYI 20090115 _ _ 8122
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 4 0 Clinton NYII 20090116 _ _ 8130
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 3 1 Oswego NYI 20090120 _ _ 9670
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 2 1 Ithaca NYI 20090122 _ _ 9704
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 6 2 Hamilton NYII 20090126 _ _ 11074
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 3 2 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090206 _ _ 12454
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 3 4 Baldwinsville NYI 20090210 _ _ 13279
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 7 6 Liverpool NYI 20090212 OT _ 13352
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 1 2 Baldwinsville NYI 20090220   NY Playoffs 16327
Fayettville/Manilus NYI 1 2 Baldwinsville NYI 20090221 _ _Sectional semifinal 14836
Fox Lane NYI 0 3 Pawling NYII 20081128     1626
Fox Lane NYI 4 2 Carmel NYI 20081130     1968
Fox Lane NYI 4 5 Pelham NYII 20081206 _ _tournament 2586
Fox Lane NYI 2 6 Scarsdale NYI 20081207     2694
Fox Lane NYI 3 6 New Rochelle NYI 20081212     3096
Fox Lane NYI 1 5 Byram Hills NYII 20081214     3432
Fox Lane NYI 1 3 Ossining NYII 20081227     6112
Fox Lane NYI 5 3 Brewster NYII 20081229     6115
Fox Lane NYI 1 4 Pawling NYII 20081230     6116
Fox Lane NYI 1 3 Pawling NYII 20090103     6117
Fox Lane NYI 5 4 Kennedy/Putnam NYII 20090104 OT   6956
Fox Lane NYI 2 3 New Rochelle NYI 20090111     7866
Fox Lane NYI 2 6 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20090116     8131
Frontier NYI 8 5 Saint Francis B NYPr 20081127 _ _ 7000
Frontier NYI 2 3 Bishop Timon/Saint Jude NYPr 20081132 _ _ 7001
Frontier NYI 2 6 Orchard Park NYI 20081204     2234
Frontier NYI 4 0 Niagara Falls NYI 20081207     2692
Frontier NYI 6 3 Lockport NYI 20081213 _ _ 7002
Frontier NYI 2 3 Pittsford NYI 20081220 _ _ 3824
Frontier NYI 5 2 Auburn NYI 20081226 _ _ 4717
Frontier NYI 3 2 Canandaigua NYII 20081227 OT _ 7004
Frontier NYI 6 2 West Seneca West NYI 20081229 _ _ 7005
Frontier NYI 5 2 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090101 _ _ 7003
Frontier NYI 1 4 Canisius NYPr 20090102 _ _ 7006
Frontier NYI 1 2 Orchard Park NYI 20090105 _ _ 7007
Frontier NYI 2 7 Lancaster NYI 20090107 _ _ 13173
Frontier NYI 2 3 Webster Thomas NYII 20090110 _ Webster Showcase 7684
Frontier NYI 5 1 Kenmore West NYI 20090112 _ _ 8994
Frontier NYI 3 2 Clarence NYI 20090119 _ _ 8999
Frontier NYI 0 5 Williamsville North NYI 20090122 _ _ 10999
Frontier NYI 6 2 Victor NYII 20090124 _ _ 9844
Frontier NYI 8 2 Niagara Falls NYI 20090125 _ _ 12390
Frontier NYI 2 2 Saint Joes NYPr 20090126     10944
Frontier NYI 3 2 Lockport NYI 20090130 _ _ 12400
Frontier NYI 2 7 Lancaster NYI 20090207 _ _ 13176
Frontier NYI 2 6 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090222 _ _ 15114
Gates-Chili NYI 0 1 Pittsford NYI 20081122 _ _ 1306
Gates-Chili NYI 2 2 Victor NYII 20081126 _ _ 1478
Gates-Chili NYI 4 1 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20081203 _ _ 2166
Gates-Chili NYI 1 4 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20081206 _ _ 2564
Gates-Chili NYI 2 4 Fairport NYI 20081209 _ _ 2818
Gates-Chili NYI 2 1 Salmon River NYII 20081212 _ _ 3091
Gates-Chili NYI 4 1 Thousand Islands NYII 20081213 _ _ 3333
Gates-Chili NYI 2 2 Canandaigua NYII 20081216 _ _ 3490
Gates-Chili NYI 2 2 Irondequoit NYII 20081223 _ _ 4212
Gates-Chili NYI 3 1 Liverpool NYI 20081227 _ _ 4831
Gates-Chili NYI 3 1 West Genesee NYI 20090103 _ _ 5751
Gates-Chili NYI 3 1 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090106 _ _ 6258
Gates-Chili NYI 3 4 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090108 _ _ 7017
Gates-Chili NYI 1 2 Penfield NYI 20090110 _ _ 7678
Gates-Chili NYI 2 0 Webster Thomas NYII 20090113 _ _ 8036
Gates-Chili NYI 7 0 Malone NYII 20090116 _ _ 8132
Gates-Chili NYI 2 3 Orchard Park NYI 20090117 _ _ 8157
Gates-Chili NYI 1 3 Fairport NYI 20090120 _ _ 8824
Gates-Chili NYI 2 3 Canandaigua NYII 20090123 _ _ 10199
Gates-Chili NYI 3 2 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090129 _ _ 11034
Gates-Chili NYI 0 5 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090205 _ _ 12423
Gates-Chili NYI 1 2 Pittsford NYI 20090207 _ _ 12797
Gates-Chili NYI 2 3 Webster Thomas NYII 20090210 OT _ 13192
Gates-Chili NYI 3 1 Penfield NYI 20090212 _ _ 13353
Gates-Chili NYI 4 0 Brighton NYII 20090217 _ _ 14594
Gates-Chili NYI 3 4 Fairport NYI 20090221 OT _Qtr-finals 14837
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 3 1 Webster Thomas NYII 20081122 _ _ 1300
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 1 2 Penfield NYI 20081126 _ _ 1476
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 2 3 Webster Schroeder NYII 20081129 _ _ 1858
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 1 4 Gates-Chili NYI 20081203 _ _ 2166
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 4 2 Victor NYII 20081205 _ _ 2362
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 3 2 Brockport NYII 20081210 _ _ 2898
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 4 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20081216 _ _ 3492
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 3 0 Spencerport NYII 20081220 _ _ 3822
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 1 5 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20081226 _ Greece Thunder Tourny 4718
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 1 2 Kenmore East NYII 20081227 OT Greece Thunder Consolation 4839
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 1 2 Fairport NYI 20081230 _ _ 5490
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 0 1 Aquinas NYI 20090106 _ _ 6264
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 2 2 Hilton NYII 20090108 _ _ 7020
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 5 0 Irondequoit NYII 20090110 _ _ 7675
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 2 3 Brockport NYII 20090120 _ _ 8827
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 3 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20090122 _ _ 9697
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 5 0 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090124 _ _ 10208
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 2 2 Spencerport NYII 20090129 _ _ 11033
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 5 1 Aquinas NYI 20090203 _ _ 12158
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 3 1 Hilton NYII 20090205 _ _ 12422
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 3 7 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090210 _ _ 13178
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 4 0 Irondequoit NYII 20090214 _ _ 13799
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 4 0 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090217 _ _ 14595
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 4 0 BK/East Irondequoit NYI 20090217   NY Playoffs 16322
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 4 1 McQuaid NYI 20090221 _ _ 14838
Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 0 2 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090224 _ Class A semi's 15117
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 8 3 Webster Schroeder NYII 20081119 _ _ 1108
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 1 0 Aquinas NYI 20081122 _ _ 1301
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 4 0 Fairport NYI 20081202 _ _ 2077
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 4 1 Gates-Chili NYI 20081206 _ _ 2564
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 8 0 Churchville-Chili NYI 20081211 _ _ 2967
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 9 1 Spencerport NYII 20081216     3493
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 4 1 Brockport NYII 20081218 _ _ 3650
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 5 1 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20081226 _ Greece Thunder Tourny 4718
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 2 1 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20081227 _ Greece Thunder Championship 4832
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 4 3 Irondequoit NYII 20090107 _ _ 7015
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 4 1 Hilton NYII 20090110 _ _ 7676
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 3 1 Spencerport NYII 20090117 _ _ 8155
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 4 0 Churchville-Chili NYI 20090120 _ _ 8825
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 8 1 Brockport NYII 20090122 _ _ 9696
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 2 1 Aquinas NYI 20090127 _ _ 10533
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 2 0 Liverpool NYI 20090130 _ Liverpool Tourny 11113
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 4 2 Suffern NYI 20090131 _ Liverpool Championship 12010
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 7 0 Irondequoit NYII 20090203 _ _ 12163
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 2 0 Fairport NYI 20090205 _ _ 12421
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 7 3 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090210 _ _ 13178
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 6 2 Hilton NYII 20090214 _ _ 13800
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 6 0 Aquinas NYI 20090221 _ _ 14839
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 2 0 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090224 _ Class A semi's 15117
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 3 1 Fairport NYI 20090228 _ Class A Final 15665
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 3 1 Fairport NYI 20090301 _ Section V Class A Final 15666
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 1 0 Ithaca NYI 20090307 _ State Regionals 16150
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 5 2 West Genesee NYI 20090314   NY State Tournament 16300
Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 3 2 Mamaroneck NYI 20090315   NY State Tournament D1 Final 16302
Guilderland NYI 1 2 Bethlehem NYII 20081121     1193
Guilderland NYI 1 6 Clarence NYI 20081128     1603
Guilderland NYI 5 13 Potsdam NYI 20081205 _ _Bill Corbett Tournament (1st Round) 2365
Guilderland NYI 0 3 Canton NYI 20081206 _ _Bill Corbett Tournament (Consolation) 2558
Guilderland NYI 6 2 CBA Albany NYI 20081217     6204
Guilderland NYI 4 1 Mahopac NYI 20081226     6205
Guilderland NYI 8 3 Mohonasen/Schalmont NYII 20081227     6206
Guilderland NYI 6 3 LaSalle NYI 20081230 _ _League Game 5491
Guilderland NYI 1 6 Glens Falls NYII 20090102     6215
Guilderland NYI 3 4 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090110 _ _ 8119
Guilderland NYI 3 2 LaSalle NYI 20090116 _ _League Game 8133
Guilderland NYI 4 1 LaSalle NYI 20090217   NY Playoffs 16323
Guilderland NYI 1 3 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090220   NY Playoffs 16328
Ithaca NYI 4 2 Whitesboro NYII 20081124 _ _ 1367
Ithaca NYI 2 3 Skaneateles NYII 20081126 _ _ 1472
Ithaca NYI 1 1 Shenendehowa NYI 20081128 _ _ 1604
Ithaca NYI 4 4 CBA Albany NYI 20081129 _ _ 1828
Ithaca NYI 2 1 Oswego NYI 20081202 _ _ 2078
Ithaca NYI 5 2 Auburn NYI 20081209 _ _ 2820
Ithaca NYI 0 3 Fairport NYI 20081212 _ _ 3089
Ithaca NYI 2 3 McQuaid NYI 20081213 _ _ 3337
Ithaca NYI 4 4 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20081216 _ _ 3489
Ithaca NYI 2 2 Webster Thomas NYII 20081218 OT _ 3658
Ithaca NYI 0 1 McQuaid NYI 20081229 _ _ 5093
Ithaca NYI 3 1 Baldwinsville NYI 20081230 _ _ 5188
Ithaca NYI 2 1 Liverpool NYI 20090106 _ _ 6246
Ithaca NYI 3 1 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090113 _ _ 7826
Ithaca NYI 6 0 Auburn NYI 20090120 _ _ 9671
Ithaca NYI 1 2 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090122 _ _ 9704
Ithaca NYI 3 1 West Genesee NYI 20090124 _ _ 10532
Ithaca NYI 2 2 West Genesee NYI 20090130 _ _ 11115
Ithaca NYI 4 2 Liverpool NYI 20090203 _ _ 12178
Ithaca NYI 3 4 Baldwinsville NYI 20090205 _ _ 12429
Ithaca NYI 4 1 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090210 _ _ 13280
Ithaca NYI 0 1 Baldwinsville NYI 20090214 _ _ 14591
Ithaca NYI 0 1 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090307 _ State Regionals 16150
John Jay/Cross River NYI 1 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20081128 _ League 1608
John Jay/Cross River NYI 2 5 Pelham NYII 20081202 _ League 2087
John Jay/Cross River NYI 3 3 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081208     2727
John Jay/Cross River NYI 0 5 Suffern NYI 20081212 _ League 3104
John Jay/Cross River NYI 2 3 Rye NYII 20081214 _ League 3436
John Jay/Cross River NYI 2 8 Wilton CT 20081218     16238
John Jay/Cross River NYI 1 6 Iona Prep NYPr 20081228 _ _Non League Game 4960
John Jay/Cross River NYI 2 4 Pawling NYII 20081229     6120
John Jay/Cross River NYI 8 5 Brewster NYII 20081230 _ _ 6224
John Jay/Cross River NYI 5 4 Brewster NYII 20090102 _ _ 6225
John Jay/Cross River NYI 1 5 Mahopac NYI 20090104     6945
John Jay/Cross River NYI 2 3 White Plains NYI 20090108 OT   7849
John Jay/Cross River NYI 1 5 Pelham NYII 20090108 _ _league 1 8664
John Jay/Cross River NYI 3 7 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20090116 _ _ 10529
John Jay/Cross River NYI 2 4 Rye NYII 20090121 _ _ 10949
John Jay/Cross River NYI 4 7 White Plains NYI 20090123 _ _ 9885
John Jay/Cross River NYI 4 1 Scarsdale NYI 20090125 _ _ 10951
John Jay/Cross River NYI 1 10 Mamaroneck NYI 20090208 _ _league 13002
John Jay/Cross River NYI 2 5 Suffern NYI 20090215 _ _League 14592
Kenmore West NYI 2 2 Victor NYII 20081202 _ _ 2090
Kenmore West NYI 2 5 Lancaster NYI 20081211     2968
Kenmore West NYI 2 0 Canton NYI 20081212 _ _ 3092
Kenmore West NYI 1 5 Potsdam NYI 20081213 _ _Canton Tournament(Championship) 3342
Kenmore West NYI 1 3 Kenmore East NYII 20081224 _ Non-League 5032
Kenmore West NYI 3 1 Orchard Park NYI 20081228 _ _ 7010
Kenmore West NYI 4 3 Bishop Timon/Saint Jude NYPr 20081229 _ _ 9616
Kenmore West NYI 0 1 Orchard Park NYI 20081230 _ _ 7012
Kenmore West NYI 5 2 Lockport NYI 20081231 _ _ 9617
Kenmore West NYI 0 1 Saint Joes NYPr 20090102 _ _ 9619
Kenmore West NYI 3 4 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090103 _ _ 7022
Kenmore West NYI 3 3 Lockport NYI 20090105 _ _ 13172
Kenmore West NYI 2 3 West Seneca West NYI 20090108 _ _ 9623
Kenmore West NYI 2 5 Williamsville North NYI 20090110     7247
Kenmore West NYI 1 5 Frontier NYI 20090112 _ _ 8994
Kenmore West NYI 1 5 Canisius NYPr 20090115 _ _ 9639
Kenmore West NYI 6 2 Niagara Falls NYI 20090119 _ _ 9667
Kenmore West NYI 3 2 Lancaster NYI 20090129 _ _ 12398
Kenmore West NYI 2 6 Orchard Park NYI 20090201 _ _ 12408
Kenmore West NYI 2 3 Niagara Falls NYI 20090219 2OT _ 15111
Lakeland/Panas NYI 2 4 Yorktown NYI 20081121     1192
Lakeland/Panas NYI 2 6 Ossining NYII 20081123     1356
Lakeland/Panas NYI 6 4 Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 20081128     1605
Lakeland/Panas NYI 5 2 Newburgh NYI 20081205     2363
Lakeland/Panas NYI 4 2 Pearl River NYII 20081206     2565
Lakeland/Panas NYI 6 2 Horace Greeley NYII 20081207     2688
Lakeland/Panas NYI 2 3 Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 20081212     3103
Lakeland/Panas NYI 6 5 Pawling NYII 20081214     3434
Lakeland/Panas NYI 4 5 Somers/North Salem NYII 20081222 _ _ 6221
Lakeland/Panas NYI 6 4 Carmel NYI 20081226 _ _ 6218
Lakeland/Panas NYI 8 1 Newburgh NYII 20081227     6959
Lakeland/Panas NYI 8 6 Mohonasen/Schalmont NYII 20081228     6195
Lakeland/Panas NYI 8 1 Kennedy/Putnam NYII 20090109     7857
Lakeland/Panas NYI 6 2 Fox Lane NYI 20090116     8131
Lakeland/Panas NYI 9 2 Byram Hills NYII 20090220 _ _ 15126
Lakeland/Panas NYI 7 2 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16335
Lakeland/Panas NYI 5 6 Mahopac NYI 20090303   NY Playoffs 16338
Lancaster NYI 4 1 Bishop Timon/Saint Jude NYPr 20081122     1302
Lancaster NYI 1 3 Saint Francis B NYPr 20081129 _ _ 7027
Lancaster NYI 5 3 Lockport NYI 20081204     2232
Lancaster NYI 3 5 Canandaigua NYII 20081205 _ _ 2373
Lancaster NYI 5 2 Kenmore West NYI 20081211     2968
Lancaster NYI 4 4 Niagara Falls NYI 20081218 _ _ 7028
Lancaster NYI 3 3 Orchard Park NYI 20081226 _ _ 7009
Lancaster NYI 7 1 Canton NYI 20081228 _ _Oswego Tournament (opening round) 5041
Lancaster NYI 2 4 Suffern NYI 20081230 _ _Final of Oswego Tournament 6962
Lancaster NYI 2 2 Clarence NYI 20081231 _ _ 7029
Lancaster NYI 4 3 West Seneca West NYI 20090101 _ _ 7025
Lancaster NYI 1 7 Saint Joes NYPr 20090104 _ _ 7030
Lancaster NYI 7 2 Frontier NYI 20090107 _ _ 13173
Lancaster NYI 2 3 Williamsville North NYI 20090108     7137
Lancaster NYI 3 5 Canisius NYPr 20090111 _ _ 9628
Lancaster NYI 3 0 Lockport NYI 20090119 _ _ 9666
Lancaster NYI 2 3 Kenmore West NYI 20090129 _ _ 12398
Lancaster NYI 3 4 Suffern NYI 20090130 2OT Liverpool Tourny 11114
Lancaster NYI 5 1 Liverpool NYI 20090131 _ _ 12124
Lancaster NYI 5 2 Niagara Falls NYI 20090201 _ _ 12407
Lancaster NYI 7 2 Frontier NYI 20090207 _ _ 13176
Lancaster NYI 3 2 West Seneca West NYI 20090222 _ _ 15113
Lancaster NYI 3 4 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090227 _ Class A Semi's 15663
LaSalle NYI 10 0 Mohonasen/Schalmont NYII 20081122 _ _CDHSHL 1303
LaSalle NYI 6 3 Bethlehem NYII 20081125 _ _CDHSHL 1407
LaSalle NYI 1 5 Williamsville North NYI 20081128 _ _Non-League 1606
LaSalle NYI 1 7 Williamsville South NYII 20081129 _ _Non-League 1832
LaSalle NYI 1 4 McQuaid NYI 20081206 _ _Non League 2566
LaSalle NYI 3 4 Canisius NYPr 20081207 _ _Non league 2689
LaSalle NYI 0 6 Saint Joes NYPr 20081212 _ _Don Kauth Memorial Tournament 3093
LaSalle NYI 1 7 Orchard Park NYI 20081213 _ _Don Kauth Memorial Tournament 3335
LaSalle NYI 4 6 Glens Falls NYII 20081223 _ _League Game 4219
LaSalle NYI 3 3 Saratoga NYI 20081227 OT _League Game 4833
LaSalle NYI 3 6 Guilderland NYI 20081230 _ _League Game 5491
LaSalle NYI 3 2 Shenendehowa NYI 20090103 _ _League Game 5753
LaSalle NYI 4 0 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20090106 _ _League Game 6924
LaSalle NYI 2 1 South Glens Falls NYII 20090108 _ _League Game 7063
LaSalle NYI 1 2 CBA Albany NYI 20090110 _ _League Game 7677
LaSalle NYI 2 3 Guilderland NYI 20090116 _ _League Game 8133
LaSalle NYI 2 0 Saratoga NYI 20090122 _ _League Game 9700
LaSalle NYI 4 2 Glens Falls NYII 20090124 _ _League Game 9845
LaSalle NYI 2 5 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090127 _ _League Game 10954
LaSalle NYI 0 1 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20090130 _ _League Game 12187
LaSalle NYI 0 4 Queensbury NYII 20090203 _ _League Game 12188
LaSalle NYI 1 3 CBA Albany NYI 20090206 _ _League Game 12475
LaSalle NYI 1 0 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20090211 _ _League Game 13181
LaSalle NYI 2 2 Shenendehowa NYI 20090213 OT _League Game 13796
LaSalle NYI 1 4 Guilderland NYI 20090217   NY Playoffs 16323
Liverpool NYI 5 2 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20081203 _ _ 2167
Liverpool NYI 4 6 Baldwinsville NYI 20081210 _ _ 2897
Liverpool NYI 1 3 Saratoga NYI 20081212 _ _ 3100
Liverpool NYI 0 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20081213     3336
Liverpool NYI 0 4 West Genesee NYI 20081216 _ _ 3497
Liverpool NYI 1 7 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20081218 _ _ 3649
Liverpool NYI 3 6 Webster Schroeder NYII 20081226 _ _ 4724
Liverpool NYI 1 3 Gates-Chili NYI 20081227 _ _ 4831
Liverpool NYI 1 2 Ithaca NYI 20090106 _ _ 6246
Liverpool NYI 2 3 Potsdam NYI 20090109 _ _ 7124
Liverpool NYI 1 4 Ogdensburg NYII 20090110 _ _ 7249
Liverpool NYI 1 3 Oswego NYI 20090113 _ _ 7827
Liverpool NYI 1 4 Baldwinsville NYI 20090120 _ _ 9672
Liverpool NYI 1 10 West Genesee NYI 20090123 _ _ 11067
Liverpool NYI 4 3 Auburn NYI 20090127 _ _ 11078
Liverpool NYI 0 2 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090130 _ Liverpool Tourny 11113
Liverpool NYI 1 5 Lancaster NYI 20090131 _ _ 12124
Liverpool NYI 2 4 Ithaca NYI 20090203 _ _ 12178
Liverpool NYI 4 3 Auburn NYI 20090205 _ _ 12430
Liverpool NYI 4 2 Oswego NYI 20090210 _ _ 13281
Liverpool NYI 6 7 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090212 OT _ 13352
Liverpool NYI 3 1 Oswego NYI 20090217   NY Playoffs 16324
Liverpool NYI 0 7 West Genesee NYI 20090220   NY Playoffs 16329
Lockport NYI 2 2 Hamburg NYII 20081128     6964
Lockport NYI 3 5 Lancaster NYI 20081204     2232
Lockport NYI 3 4 Orchard Park NYI 20081207     2693
Lockport NYI 3 6 Frontier NYI 20081213 _ _ 7002
Lockport NYI 2 5 Kenmore West NYI 20081231 _ _ 9617
Lockport NYI 1 5 Williamsville North NYI 20090101     6130
Lockport NYI 1 4 West Seneca West NYI 20090103 _ _ 7026
Lockport NYI 3 3 Kenmore West NYI 20090105 _ _ 13172
Lockport NYI 3 7 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090117 _ _ 9653
Lockport NYI 0 3 Lancaster NYI 20090119 _ _ 9666
Lockport NYI 0 6 Orchard Park NYI 20090125 _ _ 12389
Lockport NYI 2 8 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090127 _ _ 12392
Lockport NYI 2 3 Frontier NYI 20090130 _ _ 12400
Lockport NYI 2 2 Niagara Falls NYI 20090207 _ _ 13177
Lockport NYI 0 3 Saint Joes NYPr 20090208 _ _ 13196
Lockport NYI 1 4 West Seneca West NYI 20090219 _ _ 15118
Mahopac NYI 2 6 Somers/North Salem NYII 20081128     1607
Mahopac NYI 0 1 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20081129     1833
Mahopac NYI 6 2 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081130     1969
Mahopac NYI 6 0 Scarsdale NYI 20081206     2567
Mahopac NYI 1 5 Pelham NYII 20081207 _ _ 2695
Mahopac NYI 2 3 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20081213     3345
Mahopac NYI 2 1 Rye NYII 20081217 _ _ 3615
Mahopac NYI 2 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20081220     6942
Mahopac NYI 1 4 Guilderland NYI 20081226     6205
Mahopac NYI 4 7 CBA Albany NYI 20081227     6208
Mahopac NYI 0 4 Suffern NYI 20090102 _ _Section 1 League 1 game 6963
Mahopac NYI 5 1 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090104     6945
Mahopac NYI 0 5 Mamaroneck NYI 20090109 _ _league 7123
Mahopac NYI 2 6 White Plains NYI 20090115 _ _ 8125
Mahopac NYI 0 2 Fordham Prep NYPr 20090118 _ _non league 12386
Mahopac NYI 2 5 Suffern NYI 20090208 _ _ 15230
Mahopac NYI 4 1 White Plains NYI 20090218 _ _ 15130
Mahopac NYI 3 5 Pelham NYII 20090220 _ _ 15125
Mahopac NYI 5 1 Carmel NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16333
Mahopac NYI 1 6 Mamaroneck NYI 20090227 _ _sectional playoffs 15269
Mahopac NYI 6 5 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20090303   NY Playoffs 16338
Mahopac NYI 1 6 Mamaroneck NYI 20090305   NY Playoffs 16342
Mamaroneck NYI 7 1 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20081128 _ League 1608
Mamaroneck NYI 3 5 Rye NYII 20081206 _ League 2568
Mamaroneck NYI 5 2 Orchard Park NYI 20081212     3094
Mamaroneck NYI 7 0 Liverpool NYI 20081213     3336
Mamaroneck NYI 3 4 White Plains NYI 20081218 _ _ 3652
Mamaroneck NYI 7 2 Mahopac NYI 20081220     6942
Mamaroneck NYI 5 2 Pelham NYII 20081223     6943
Mamaroneck NYI 10 1 Archbishop Stepinac NYPr 20081227 _ _Non League Game 4952
Mamaroneck NYI 6 1 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20081228     6944
Mamaroneck NYI 4 2 Penfield NYI 20090103 _ Auburn Tourny 5754
Mamaroneck NYI 5 0 Mahopac NYI 20090109 _ _league 7123
Mamaroneck NYI 13 7 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20090113 _ _League 7823
Mamaroneck NYI 2 2 Suffern NYI 20090114 OT _ 7963
Mamaroneck NYI 9 1 Cortland/Homer NYII 20090117 _ _non league game 8259
Mamaroneck NYI 7 0 Whitesboro NYII 20090118 _ _non league game 8260
Mamaroneck NYI 4 0 Pelham NYII 20090124 _ _league 9769
Mamaroneck NYI 7 4 White Plains NYI 20090131 _ _league 11460
Mamaroneck NYI 6 4 Rye NYII 20090204 _ _league 12189
Mamaroneck NYI 7 0 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20090207 _ _league 12776
Mamaroneck NYI 10 1 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090208 _ _league 13002
Mamaroneck NYI 7 2 Saratoga NYI 20090213 _ _Massena Tornament 13797
Mamaroneck NYI 6 1 Massena NYI 20090214 _ _Massena Tornament, Mamaroneck won! 13801
Mamaroneck NYI 3 2 Ossining NYII 20090217 _ _non league 14475
Mamaroneck NYI 2 1 Suffern NYI 20090220 _ _League Championship game Mamaroneck wins league and #1 seed 14674
Mamaroneck NYI 7 2 North Rockland NYI 20090225 _ _sectional playoffs 15171
Mamaroneck NYI 6 1 Mahopac NYI 20090227 _ _sectional playoffs 15269
Mamaroneck NYI 4 1 White Plains NYI 20090301 _ _sectional finals, playoffs 15667
Mamaroneck NYI 7 2 North Rockland NYI 20090303   NY Playoffs 16339
Mamaroneck NYI 6 1 Mahopac NYI 20090305   NY Playoffs 16342
Mamaroneck NYI 5 4 Massena NYI 20090307 2OT _NY state quarter-finals 16138
Mamaroneck NYI 4 1 White Plains NYI 20090310   NY Playoffs 16344
Mamaroneck NYI 7 2 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090314   NY State Tournament 16301
Mamaroneck NYI 2 3 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090315   NY State Tournament D1 Final 16302
Massena NYI 6 0 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20081122 _ _ 1304
Massena NYI 2 1 Williamsville South NYII 20081128 _ _Williamsville North Tournament (1st round) 1609
Massena NYI 1 3 Williamsville North NYI 20081129 _ _Williamsville North Tournament (Championship) 1834
Massena NYI 5 0 Thousand Islands NYII 20081203 _ _ 2168
Massena NYI 3 0 Saint Lawrence NYII 20081208 _ _ 2728
Massena NYI 2 0 Amherst NYII 20081212 _ _ 3095
Massena NYI 0 2 West Genesee NYI 20081213 _ _Massena Invitational(Championship 3348
Massena NYI 12 0 Tupper Lake NYII 20081217     3609
Massena NYI 3 0 Canton NYI 20090110 _ _ 7244
Massena NYI 6 2 Saranac/Peru NYII 20090114 _ _ 7966
Massena NYI 11 0 Ogdensburg NYII 20090119 _ _ 8667
Massena NYI 8 1 Alexandria Bay NYII 20090121 _ _ 9095
Massena NYI 1 2 McQuaid NYI 20090123 _ _ 9725
Massena NYI 7 3 Aquinas NYI 20090124 _ _ 9872
Massena NYI 9 0 Plattsburgh NYII 20090130 _ _ 11110
Massena NYI 3 1 Canton NYI 20090131 _ _ 11462
Massena NYI 2 4 Potsdam NYI 20090203 _ _ 12173
Massena NYI 5 2 Salmon River NYII 20090204 _ _ 12311
Massena NYI 1 0 Potsdam NYI 20090206 _ _ 12451
Massena NYI 8 2 Malone NYII 20090210 _ _ 13179
Massena NYI 4 2 Pelham NYII 20090213 _ _Massena Pizza Hut Tourney (Opening round) 13356
Massena NYI 1 6 Mamaroneck NYI 20090214 _ _Massena Tornament, Mamaroneck won! 13801
Massena NYI 1 6 New Hartford NYII 20090217 _ _ 14476
Massena NYI 4 5 Mamaroneck NYI 20090307 2OT _NY state quarter-finals 16138
McQuaid NYI 2 4 Williamsville North NYI 20081123 _ _@Utica 1354
McQuaid NYI 7 3 Auburn NYI 20081125 _ _ 1408
McQuaid NYI 2 2 Pittsford NYI 20081129 OT _ 1837
McQuaid NYI 1 4 Webster Thomas NYII 20081202 _ _ 2091
McQuaid NYI 1 4 Shenendehowa NYI 20081205 _ _ 2366
McQuaid NYI 4 1 LaSalle NYI 20081206 _ _Non League 2566
McQuaid NYI 1 1 Aquinas NYI 20081212 OT _ 3084
McQuaid NYI 3 2 Ithaca NYI 20081213 _ _ 3337
McQuaid NYI 5 1 Clinton NYII 20081220 _ _ 3823
McQuaid NYI 4 3 Baldwinsville NYI 20081227 _ _ 4834
McQuaid NYI 1 0 Ithaca NYI 20081229 _ _ 5093
McQuaid NYI 3 1 Canisius NYPr 20081230 _ _ 5492
McQuaid NYI 3 2 Oswego NYI 20090102 OT _ 5572
McQuaid NYI 7 2 Rome Free Academy NYII 20090103 _ _ 5755
McQuaid NYI 4 1 Canandaigua NYII 20090109 _ _Skaneateles Tournament 7140
McQuaid NYI 1 0 Williamsville South NYII 20090110 _ _Skaneateles Tournament 7245
McQuaid NYI 3 1 Pittsford NYI 20090117 _ _ 8156
McQuaid NYI 2 1 Massena NYI 20090123 _ _ 9725
McQuaid NYI 9 0 Salmon River NYII 20090124 _ _ 9772
McQuaid NYI 8 4 Canisius NYPr 20090131 _ _ 12012
McQuaid NYI 1 8 Saint Joes NYPr 20090206 _ _ 13081
McQuaid NYI 0 3 Aquinas NYI 20090207 _ _ 12726
McQuaid NYI 5 1 Irondequoit NYII 20090211 _ _ 13350
McQuaid NYI 1 4 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090221 _ _ 14838
Monroe Woodbury NYI 1 1 White Plains NYI 20081120     1124
Monroe Woodbury NYI 2 9 Clarkstown North NYI 20081128 _ _ 1601
Monroe Woodbury NYI 1 0 Mahopac NYI 20081129     1833
Monroe Woodbury NYI 5 1 Brewster NYII 20081130     1970
Monroe Woodbury NYI 2 1 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20081206     2574
Monroe Woodbury NYI 4 2 O'Neill NYII 20081207 _ _ 2690
Monroe Woodbury NYI 4 2 Glens Falls NYII 20081220     6212
Monroe Woodbury NYI 0 4 Burke Catholic NYII 20081221 _ _league 7134
Monroe Woodbury NYI 1 6 Mamaroneck NYI 20081228     6944
Monroe Woodbury NYI 6 5 Iona Prep NYPr 20090103     12164
Monroe Woodbury NYI 7 2 Clarkstown South NYI 20090109 _ _ 10246
Monroe Woodbury NYI 6 2 Clarkstown South NYI 20090109     7853
Monroe Woodbury NYI 2 0 O'Neill NYII 20090111 _ _ 7763
Monroe Woodbury NYI 8 2 Newburgh NYI 20090116 _ _ 10244
Monroe Woodbury NYI 7 1 Newburgh NYI 20090119 _ _ 10243
Monroe Woodbury NYI 1 3 Suffern NYI 20090124 _ _ 9807
Monroe Woodbury NYI 1 0 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090125 _ _ 10242
Monroe Woodbury NYI 2 2 Burke Catholic NYII 20090131 _ _Monroe-Woodbury 12-4-2 12020
Monroe Woodbury NYI 3 4 O'Neill NYII 20090205 OT _ 12426
Monroe Woodbury NYI 4 6 Beekmantown NYII 20090207 _ _non-league 12734
Monroe Woodbury NYI 1 3 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090307 _ State Regionals 16151
Mount Pleasant NYI 7 3 Yorktown NYI 20081129     1835
Mount Pleasant NYI 1 6 Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 20081206     2569
Mount Pleasant NYI 2 6 Pawling NYII 20081213     3338
Mount Pleasant NYI 3 13 Clarkstown North NYI 20081220 _ _ 6222
Mount Pleasant NYI 3 9 Brewster NYII 20081228 _ _ 6223
Mount Pleasant NYI 2 3 New Rochelle NYI 20090102     6949
Mount Pleasant NYI 0 13 Clarkstown North NYI 20090113     7875
Mount Pleasant NYI 4 3 Horace Greeley NYII 20090115 _ _ 8123
Mount Pleasant NYI 3 9 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20090119 _ _ 10530
Mount Pleasant NYI 0 3 O'Neill NYII 20090210 _ _ 13282
New Rochelle NYI 5 2 Scarsdale NYI 20081202     2080
New Rochelle NYI 6 5 Clarkstown South NYI 20081204     2233
New Rochelle NYI 4 2 Carmel NYI 20081207     2691
New Rochelle NYI 6 3 Fox Lane NYI 20081212     3096
New Rochelle NYI 5 2 Pearl River NYII 20081216     3494
New Rochelle NYI 6 3 Kennedy/Putnam NYII 20081223     6952
New Rochelle NYI 3 2 Mount Pleasant NYI 20090102     6949
New Rochelle NYI 3 4 Byram Hills NYII 20090104 OT   6951
New Rochelle NYI 3 0 Somers/North Salem NYII 20090109     7854
New Rochelle NYI 3 2 Fox Lane NYI 20090111     7866
New Rochelle NYI 3 3 Pawling NYII 20090116     8134
New Rochelle NYI 1 7 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20090123 _ _ 9806
New Rochelle NYI 1 1 Ossining NYII 20090221 _ _ 15123
New Rochelle NYI 4 3 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16332
New Rochelle NYI 1 7 Suffern NYI 20090225 _ _ 15231
New Rochelle NYI 1 7 Suffern NYI 20090304   NY Playoffs 16340
Newburgh NYI 2 3 Yorktown NYI 20081123     1355
Newburgh NYI 2 7 Bethlehem NYII 20081128     1619
Newburgh NYI 1 12 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20081129 _ _ 1829
Newburgh NYI 4 3 O'Neill NYII 20081204 _ _ 2240
Newburgh NYI 2 5 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20081205     2363
Newburgh NYI 1 3 Burke Catholic NYII 20081207 _ _league 7133
Newburgh NYI 1 3 Brewster NYII 20081212     3106
Newburgh NYI 3 2 O'Neill NYII 20090109 OT _ 7762
Newburgh NYI 2 8 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090116 _ _ 10244
Newburgh NYI 1 7 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090119 _ _ 10243
Newburgh NYI 1 4 O'Neill NYII 20090217 _ _ 14596
Niagara Falls NYI 2 3 Sweet Home NYII 20081128     1610
Niagara Falls NYI 6 4 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081129 _ _ 1836
Niagara Falls NYI 0 4 Frontier NYI 20081207     2692
Niagara Falls NYI 4 4 Lancaster NYI 20081218 _ _ 7028
Niagara Falls NYI 1 3 Orchard Park NYI 20081220 _ _ 7008
Niagara Falls NYI 2 5 West Seneca West NYI 20081228 _ _ 7024
Niagara Falls NYI 1 4 Hamburg NYII 20081230 _ Non-League 6270
Niagara Falls NYI 0 7 Williamsville North NYI 20090103     6131
Niagara Falls NYI 2 3 Saint Joes NYPr 20090118     10942
Niagara Falls NYI 2 6 Kenmore West NYI 20090119 _ _ 9667
Niagara Falls NYI 2 8 Frontier NYI 20090125 _ _ 12390
Niagara Falls NYI 0 5 Orchard Park NYI 20090131 _ _ 12404
Niagara Falls NYI 2 5 Lancaster NYI 20090201 _ _ 12407
Niagara Falls NYI 2 2 Lockport NYI 20090207 _ _ 13177
Niagara Falls NYI 3 2 Kenmore West NYI 20090219 2OT _ 15111
Niagara Falls NYI 1 7 Williamsville North NYI 20090222 _ _ 15115
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 8 2 West Seneca East NYII 20081128     1611
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 5 3 Hamburg NYII 20081128     1612
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 1 3 Williamsville North NYI 20081204 _ _ 2236
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 3 2 Clarence NYI 20081211     2965
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 4 2 Williamsville East NYII 20081213     3339
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 3 2 Williamsville South NYII 20081213     3340
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 3 5 West Seneca West NYI 20081218     3651
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 1 5 Saint Joes NYPr 20081222 _ _ 7021
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 3 4 Orchard Park NYI 20081229 _ _ 7011
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 2 5 Frontier NYI 20090101 _ _ 7003
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 4 3 Kenmore West NYI 20090103 _ _ 7022
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 3 0 Orchard Park NYI 20090115 _ _ 8995
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 7 3 Lockport NYI 20090117 _ _ 9653
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 4 2 Williamsville North NYI 20090119 _ _ 9000
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 8 2 Lockport NYI 20090127 _ _ 12392
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 1 3 Clarence NYI 20090129 _ _ 12396
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 5 3 West Seneca West NYI 20090201 _ _ 12409
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 4 6 Canisius NYPr 20090207 _ _ 13193
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 6 2 Frontier NYI 20090222 _ _ 15114
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 4 3 Lancaster NYI 20090227 _ Class A Semi's 15663
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 4 3 Williamsville North NYI 20090301 2OT Section 6 Class A Final 15668
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 3 1 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090307 _ State Regionals 16151
Niagara Wheatfield NYI 2 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20090314   NY State Tournament 16301
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 10 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20081122     1305
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 1 0 Saranac Lake NYII 20081205     2364
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 2 2 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20081206     2577
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 3 1 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20081213     3352
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 1 6 Saratoga NYI 20081217     6200
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 2 7 Beekmantown NYII 20081219 _ _ 3689
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 4 1 Plattsburgh NYII 20081220     6209
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 2 7 Pelham NYII 20081229 _ _ 5134
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 3 4 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20081230     6210
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 0 5 Potsdam NYI 20090102 _ _ 5729
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 1 6 Canton NYI 20090103 _ _ 5749
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 3 7 Beekmantown NYII 20090116 _ _NL 8662
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 1 0 LaSalle NYI 20090130 _ _League Game 12187
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 5 4 CBA Albany NYI 20090218 OT NY Playoffs 16325
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 1 2 Saratoga NYI 20090221 OT NY Playoffs 16330
Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 1 8 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090226   NY Playoffs 16336
North Rockland NYI 4 3 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20081128 _ _ 1613
North Rockland NYI 2 5 Bethlehem NYII 20081129     1845
North Rockland NYI 13 6 Brewster NYII 20081206     2570
North Rockland NYI 6 0 O'Neill NYII 20081213 _ _ 3341
North Rockland NYI 11 3 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20081220 _ _ 6226
North Rockland NYI 3 2 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081222 _ _ 6227
North Rockland NYI 4 1 Pearl River NYII 20081229     6947
North Rockland NYI 5 0 Newburgh NYII 20081230     6948
North Rockland NYI 0 5 Suffern NYI 20090109     7856
North Rockland NYI 9 0 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090118 _ _ 9657
North Rockland NYI 5 3 O'Neill NYII 20090120 _ _ 8828
North Rockland NYI 2 2 Clarkstown North NYI 20090121 OT League 9094
North Rockland NYI 4 5 Scarsdale NYI 20090123 _ _ 9884
North Rockland NYI 6 2 Brewster NYII 20090220 _ _ 15128
North Rockland NYI 4 1 Scarsdale NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16334
North Rockland NYI 2 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20090225 _ _sectional playoffs 15171
North Rockland NYI 2 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20090303   NY Playoffs 16339
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 1 2 Horace Greeley NYII 20081122     3097
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 2 10 Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 20081126     1474
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 4 6 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20081128     1605
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 4 3 O'Neill NYII 20081203 _ _ 2169
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 3 7 Carmel NYI 20081205     2359
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 0 2 Pearl River NYII 20081210     2904
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 5 8 Byram Hills NYII 20081212     3107
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 4 3 Horace Greeley NYII 20081217 OT   6961
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 3 6 Newburgh NYII 20081229     6960
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 2 4 Pearl River NYII 20081230     6957
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 7 2 Clarkstown South NYI 20090103     6954
Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 5 2 O'Neill NYII 20090116     8135
Ogdensburg NYI 6 1 Tupper Lake NYII 20081203 _ _ 2170
Ogdensburg NYI 3 6 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20081205 _ _ 2377
Ogdensburg NYI 1 4 Saint Lawrence NYII 20081215 _ _ 3469
Orchard Park NYI 1 0 St Francis B NYPr 20081127     1490
Orchard Park NYI 5 3 Bishop Timon/Saint Jude NYPr 20081128     1614
Orchard Park NYI 6 2 Frontier NYI 20081204     2234
Orchard Park NYI 4 3 Lockport NYI 20081207     2693
Orchard Park NYI 2 5 Mamaroneck NYI 20081212     3094
Orchard Park NYI 7 1 LaSalle NYI 20081213 _ _Don Kauth Memorial Tournament 3335
Orchard Park NYI 3 1 Niagara Falls NYI 20081220 _ _ 7008
Orchard Park NYI 3 3 Lancaster NYI 20081226 _ _ 7009
Orchard Park NYI 1 3 Kenmore West NYI 20081228 _ _ 7010
Orchard Park NYI 4 3 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20081229 _ _ 7011
Orchard Park NYI 1 0 Kenmore West NYI 20081230 _ _ 7012
Orchard Park NYI 0 5 Williamsville North NYI 20081231     6129
Orchard Park NYI 6 3 Clarence NYI 20090102 _ _ 7013
Orchard Park NYI 2 1 Frontier NYI 20090105 _ _ 7007
Orchard Park NYI 2 4 Saint Joes NYPr 20090111 _ _ 8992
Orchard Park NYI 0 3 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090115 _ _ 8995
Orchard Park NYI 3 2 Gates-Chili NYI 20090117 _ _ 8157
Orchard Park NYI 4 1 West Seneca West NYI 20090119 _ _ 9001
Orchard Park NYI 6 0 Lockport NYI 20090125 _ _ 12389
Orchard Park NYI 5 0 Niagara Falls NYI 20090131 _ _ 12404
Orchard Park NYI 6 2 Kenmore West NYI 20090201 _ _ 12408
Orchard Park NYI 2 3 Clarence NYI 20090222 4OT _ 15112
Oswego NYI 1 2 Ithaca NYI 20081202 _ _ 2078
Oswego NYI 3 4 Irondequoit NYII 20081206 _ _ 2580
Oswego NYI 0 4 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20081209 _ _ 2819
Oswego NYI 1 2 Saratoga NYI 20081213     3344
Oswego NYI 3 2 Auburn NYI 20081217     3607
Oswego NYI 1 2 New Hartford NYII 20081220 _ _ 3831
Oswego NYI 3 4 Baldwinsville NYI 20081223 _ _ 4144
Oswego NYI 0 3 Suffern NYI 20081229 _ _ 5095
Oswego NYI 1 0 Canton NYI 20081230 _ _Oswego Tournament (Consolation) 5185
Oswego NYI 2 3 McQuaid NYI 20090102 OT _ 5572
Oswego NYI 3 7 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090106 _ _ 6244
Oswego NYI 3 4 West Genesee NYI 20090109 _ _ 7125
Oswego NYI 0 4 Aquinas NYI 20090110 _ _ 7674
Oswego NYI 3 1 Liverpool NYI 20090113 _ _ 7827
Oswego NYI 1 3 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090120 _ _ 9670
Oswego NYI 0 2 Auburn NYI 20090123 _ _ 11065
Oswego NYI 2 1 Baldwinsville NYI 20090129 _ _ 11091
Oswego NYI 2 0 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090203 _ _ 12183
Oswego NYI 1 0 West Genesee NYI 20090205 _ _ 12434
Oswego NYI 2 4 Liverpool NYI 20090210 _ _ 13281
Oswego NYI 1 3 Liverpool NYI 20090217   NY Playoffs 16324
Penfield NYI 2 1 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20081126 _ _ 1476
Penfield NYI 1 1 Glens Falls NYII 20081205 _ _ 2376
Penfield NYI 1 5 Queensbury NYII 20081206 _ _ 2587
Penfield NYI 2 1 Pittsford NYI 20081210 OT _ 2905
Penfield NYI 1 4 Webster Thomas NYII 20081216     3506
Penfield NYI 1 3 Canandaigua NYII 20081231 _ _ 5506
Penfield NYI 4 3 Auburn NYI 20090102 _ _ Auburn Tourney 5617
Penfield NYI 2 4 Mamaroneck NYI 20090103 _ Auburn Tourny 5754
Penfield NYI 0 3 Fairport NYI 20090108 _ _ 6999
Penfield NYI 2 1 Gates-Chili NYI 20090110 _ _ 7678
Penfield NYI 4 2 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090113 _ _ 8038
Penfield NYI 2 4 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090115 _ _ 8065
Penfield NYI 3 4 Pittsford NYI 20090120 _ _ 8826
Penfield NYI 1 2 Webster Thomas NYII 20090124 _ _ 10209
Penfield NYI 0 4 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090130 _ _ 11119
Penfield NYI 2 0 Geneseo NYII 20090131 _ _ 12013
Penfield NYI 3 6 Fairport NYI 20090203 _ _ 12161
Penfield NYI 1 2 Canandaigua NYII 20090207 _ _ 12742
Penfield NYI 1 3 Gates-Chili NYI 20090212 _ _ 13353
Penfield NYI 2 3 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090214 _ _ 13804
Penfield NYI 2 3 Hilton NYII 20090218 2OT _ 14601
Pittsford NYI 5 3 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20081120 _ _ 1123
Pittsford NYI 1 0 Gates-Chili NYI 20081122 _ _ 1306
Pittsford NYI 13 2 Geneseo NYII 20081125 _ _ 1409
Pittsford NYI 2 2 McQuaid NYI 20081129 OT _ 1837
Pittsford NYI 3 2 Canandaigua NYII 20081203 _ _ 2171
Pittsford NYI 3 2 Spencerport NYII 20081204 _ _ 2235
Pittsford NYI 1 2 Penfield NYI 20081210 OT _ 2905
Pittsford NYI 3 2 Frontier NYI 20081220 _ _ 3824
Pittsford NYI 2 2 Fairport NYI 20081223 OT _ 4218
Pittsford NYI 2 3 Shenendehowa NYI 20081229 _ _ 5094
Pittsford NYI 2 2 Burke Catholic NYII 20081230 _ _ 6256
Pittsford NYI 3 1 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090103 _ _ 5756
Pittsford NYI 5 2 Webster Thomas NYII 20090108 _ _ 7016
Pittsford NYI 0 2 Saint Joes NYPr 20090110 _ _ 7685
Pittsford NYI 1 3 McQuaid NYI 20090117 _ _ 8156
Pittsford NYI 5 0 Batavia NYII 20090119 _ _ 8815
Pittsford NYI 4 3 Penfield NYI 20090120 _ _ 8826
Pittsford NYI 4 2 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090123 _ _ 10200
Pittsford NYI 4 2 Brighton NYII 20090124 _ _ 10205
Pittsford NYI 3 3 Fairport NYI 20090129 OT _ 11032
Pittsford NYI 4 3 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090203 OT _ 12160
Pittsford NYI 2 2 Webster Thomas NYII 20090205 OT _ 12424
Pittsford NYI 2 1 Gates-Chili NYI 20090207 _ _ 12797
Pittsford NYI 2 1 Canandaigua NYII 20090214 _ _ 13802
Pittsford NYI 4 0 Hilton NYII 20090221 _ _ 14840
Pittsford NYI 0 1 Fairport NYI 20090224 _ Class A semi's 15116
Potsdam NYI 4 1 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20081203 _ _ 2172
Potsdam NYI 13 5 Guilderland NYI 20081205 _ _Bill Corbett Tournament (1st Round) 2365
Potsdam NYI 3 1 Auburn NYI 20081206 _ _Bill Corbett Tournament (Championship) 2571
Potsdam NYI 2 0 Canisius NYPr 20081212 _ _ 3099
Potsdam NYI 5 1 Kenmore West NYI 20081213 _ _Canton Tournament(Championship) 3342
Potsdam NYI 7 2 Canton NYI 20081217     3610
Potsdam NYI 3 2 Essex VT 20081219 OT _Bellows Free Academy Tourney 3688
Potsdam NYI 5 2 BFA St Albans VT 20081220 _ _Bellows Free Academy Tourney(Championship) 3825
Potsdam NYI 5 0 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20090102 _ _ 5729
Potsdam NYI 7 1 CBA Albany NYI 20090103 _ _ 5757
Potsdam NYI 3 2 Liverpool NYI 20090109 _ _ 7124
Potsdam NYI 8 0 Malone NYII 20090110 _ _ 7246
Potsdam NYI 6 2 Alexandria Bay NYII 20090114 _ _ 7965
Potsdam NYI 9 0 Tupper Lake NYII 20090123 _ _ 9724
Potsdam NYI 6 0 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20090124 _ _ 9771
Potsdam NYI 2 2 Thousand Islands NYII 20090131 OT _ 11461
Potsdam NYI 4 2 Massena NYI 20090203 _ _ 12173
Potsdam NYI 0 1 Massena NYI 20090206 _ _ 12451
Potsdam NYI 4 3 Ogdensburg NYII 20090207 _ _ 12798
Potsdam NYI 3 1 Salmon River NYII 20090211 _ _ 13284
Potsdam NYI 5 1 Saint Lawrence NYII 20090214 _ _ 13803
Potsdam NYI 3 2 Canton NYI 20090217 _ _ 14477
Potsdam NYI 5 0 Canton NYI 20090224 _ _Section X Semi Finals 15170
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 5 Pittsford NYI 20081120 _ _ 1123
Rush-Henrietta NYI 6 0 Churchville-Chili NYI 20081126 _ _ 1473
Rush-Henrietta NYI 4 4 Webster Schroeder NYII 20081202 _ _ 2079
Rush-Henrietta NYI 7 1 Bishop Kearney NYII 20081206 _ _ 2572
Rush-Henrietta NYI 1 5 Webster Thomas NYII 20081209 _ _ 2833
Rush-Henrietta NYI 1 6 Baldwinsville NYI 20081212 _ _ 3086
Rush-Henrietta NYI 7 2 Proctor NYII 20081213 _ _ 3343
Rush-Henrietta NYI 2 2 Webster Thomas NYII 20081223 _ _ 4214
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 1 Kenmore East NYII 20081226 _ Greece Thunder Tourny 4719
Rush-Henrietta NYI 1 2 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20081227 _ Greece Thunder Championship 4832
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 5 Canandaigua NYII 20090103 _ _ 5760
Rush-Henrietta NYI 1 3 Gates-Chili NYI 20090106 _ _ 6258
Rush-Henrietta NYI 2 8 Fairport NYI 20090113 _ _ 7820
Rush-Henrietta NYI 4 2 Penfield NYI 20090115 _ _ 8065
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 0 Victor NYII 20090117 _ _ 8158
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 6 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090120 _ _ 8832
Rush-Henrietta NYI 2 4 Pittsford NYI 20090123 _ _ 10200
Rush-Henrietta NYI 2 3 Gates-Chili NYI 20090129 _ _ 11034
Rush-Henrietta NYI 2 3 Brockport NYII 20090131 _ _ 12015
Rush-Henrietta NYI 7 3 Geneseo NYII 20090203 _ _ 12162
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 4 Fairport NYI 20090210 _ _ 13080
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 2 Penfield NYI 20090214 _ _ 13804
Rush-Henrietta NYI 3 8 Aquinas NYI 20090217 _ _ 14593
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 0 4 White Plains NYI 20081128     1617
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 5 6 Brewster NYII 20081129     1838
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 2 6 Mahopac NYI 20081130     1969
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 2 9 Clarkstown North NYI 20081206 _ _ 2560
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 3 3 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20081208     2727
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 1 7 White Plains NYI 20081211     2970
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 1 7 Suffern NYI 20081215     3468
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 2 3 North Rockland NYI 20081222 _ _ 6227
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 4 6 Archbishop Stepinac NYPr 20081228 _ _Non League (Mamaroneck Tournament) 5481
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 1 5 Pelham NYII 20090105 _ _League 6199
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 7 13 Mamaroneck NYI 20090113 _ _League 7823
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 7 3 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090116 _ _ 10529
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 9 3 Mount Pleasant NYI 20090119 _ _ 10530
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 0 10 Suffern NYI 20090123 _ _ 9770
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 3 4 White Plains NYI 20090126 _ _ 13346
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 0 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20090207 _ _league 12776
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 0 10 Pelham NYII 20090218 _ _ 15131
Rye Town/Harrison NYI 2 7 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16335
Saratoga NYI 6 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20081121     1191
Saratoga NYI 4 0 Bethlehem NYII 20081122     1307
Saratoga NYI 6 3 CBA Albany NYI 20081125     1410
Saratoga NYI 0 5 West Genesee NYI 20081205 _ _ 2369
Saratoga NYI 2 2 Aquinas NYI 20081206 _ _ 2573
Saratoga NYI 3 1 Liverpool NYI 20081212 _ _ 3100
Saratoga NYI 2 1 Oswego NYI 20081213     3344
Saratoga NYI 6 1 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20081217     6200
Saratoga NYI 3 1 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20081220     6201
Saratoga NYI 3 3 LaSalle NYI 20081227 OT _League Game 4833
Saratoga NYI 1 2 Queensbury NYII 20081229     6202
Saratoga NYI 8 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20081230     6203
Saratoga NYI 0 2 LaSalle NYI 20090122 _ _League Game 9700
Saratoga NYI 2 4 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090123 _ League 9722
Saratoga NYI 2 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20090213 _ _Massena Tornament 13797
Saratoga NYI 4 1 Shenendehowa NYI 20090218   NY Playoffs 16326
Saratoga NYI 2 1 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20090221 OT NY Playoffs 16330
Scarsdale NYI 2 5 New Rochelle NYI 20081202     2080
Scarsdale NYI 0 6 Mahopac NYI 20081206     2567
Scarsdale NYI 6 2 Fox Lane NYI 20081207     2694
Scarsdale NYI 5 4 Fordham Prep NYPr 20081216     3495
Scarsdale NYI 0 10 Clarkstown North NYI 20090103 _ _ 6241
Scarsdale NYI 5 3 Yorktown NYI 20090109     7855
Scarsdale NYI 4 2 Pearl River NYII 20090112     7872
Scarsdale NYI 3 2 Rye NYII 20090114     7964
Scarsdale NYI 3 3 Fieldston NYPrep 20090121 _ Fieldston wins in shootout 9109
Scarsdale NYI 5 4 North Rockland NYI 20090123 _ _ 9884
Scarsdale NYI 1 4 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090125 _ _ 10951
Scarsdale NYI 5 3 Yorktown NYI 20090127 _ _ 10953
Scarsdale NYI 4 6 White Plains NYI 20090206 _ _ 13349
Scarsdale NYI 1 4 North Rockland NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16334
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 3 Saranac Lake NYII 20081128     1615
Shaker/Colonie NYI 3 2 Saranac/Peru NYII 20081128 _ _ 9607
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 2 Plattsburgh NYII 20081129     1839
Shaker/Colonie NYI 1 2 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20081206     2574
Shaker/Colonie NYI 0 3 CBA Albany NYI 20081212     3101
Shaker/Colonie NYI 3 2 Mahopac NYI 20081213     3345
Shaker/Colonie NYI 7 2 Mohonasen/Schalmont NYII 20081220 _ League 3826
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 3 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20081223 _ League 4704
Shaker/Colonie NYI 6 2 Shenendehowa NYI 20081227 _ League 4835
Shaker/Colonie NYI 3 2 Auburn NYI 20090103 OT _ Auburn Tourney 5718
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 2 Saranac Lake NYII 20090107 _ Lake Placid Tourney 13286
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 2 Queensbury NYII 20090109 _ _ 8118
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 3 Guilderland NYI 20090110 _ _ 8119
Shaker/Colonie NYI 6 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20090115 _ _ 8124
Shaker/Colonie NYI 2 3 Glens Falls NYII 20090116 _ _ 8141
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 3 CBA Albany NYI 20090119 OT Albany County Cup 9668
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 2 Saratoga NYI 20090123 _ League 9722
Shaker/Colonie NYI 0 1 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090125 _ _ 10242
Shaker/Colonie NYI 5 2 LaSalle NYI 20090127 _ _League Game 10954
Shaker/Colonie NYI 4 2 Bethlehem NYII 20090130 _ _ 11450
Shaker/Colonie NYI 3 1 Bethlehem NYII 20090212 _ Albany County Cup Final 13285
Shaker/Colonie NYI 3 1 Guilderland NYI 20090220   NY Playoffs 16328
Shaker/Colonie NYI 8 1 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20090226   NY Playoffs 16336
Shaker/Colonie NYI 0 7 West Genesee NYI 20090307 _ State Regionals 16152
Shenendehowa NYI 3 7 Williamsville North NYI 20081122 _ _@Utica 1308
Shenendehowa NYI 1 1 Ithaca NYI 20081128 _ _ 1604
Shenendehowa NYI 2 7 Auburn NYI 20081129 _ _ 1840
Shenendehowa NYI 4 1 McQuaid NYI 20081205 _ _ 2366
Shenendehowa NYI 3 4 Canisius Club NYC 20081206     2575
Shenendehowa NYI 1 4 Saint Joes NYPr 20081213     3346
Shenendehowa NYI 6 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20081216 _ Section 2 League Game 3496
Shenendehowa NYI 1 2 CBA Albany NYI 20081223     6207
Shenendehowa NYI 2 6 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20081227 _ League 4835
Shenendehowa NYI 3 2 Pittsford NYI 20081229 _ _ 5094
Shenendehowa NYI 3 4 Whitesboro NYII 20081230     6211
Shenendehowa NYI 2 3 LaSalle NYI 20090103 _ _League Game 5753
Shenendehowa NYI 2 2 LaSalle NYI 20090213 OT _League Game 13796
Shenendehowa NYI 1 4 Saratoga NYI 20090218   NY Playoffs 16326
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 10 2 Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 20081126     1474
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 3 2 Ossining NYII 20081129     1853
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 7 1 Horace Greeley NYII 20081205     2367
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 6 1 Mount Pleasant NYI 20081206     2569
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 3 2 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20081212     3103
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 6 0 Carmel NYI 20081213     3347
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 2 4 Horace Greeley NYII 20090111     7868
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 5 1 Pearl River NYII 20090116     8146
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 2 2 White Plains NYI 20090122 _ _ 13345
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 4 3 Pawling NYII 20090220 _ _ 15124
Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 0 5 Clarkstown North NYI 20090223   NY Playoffs 16331
Suffern NYI 2 0 Pelham NYII 20081129 _ League 1841
Suffern NYI 2 1 Aquinas NYI 20081205 _ _ 2368
Suffern NYI 0 4 West Genesee NYI 20081206 _ _ 2576
Suffern NYI 8 0 Rye NYII 20081210 _ League 2899
Suffern NYI 5 0 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20081212 _ League 3104
Suffern NYI 7 1 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081215     3468
Suffern NYI 3 1 White Plains NYI 20081223 _ _Sec I leage I. Rescheduled fr prior date 5112
Suffern NYI 3 0 Oswego NYI 20081229 _ _ 5095
Suffern NYI 4 2 Lancaster NYI 20081230 _ _Final of Oswego Tournament 6962
Suffern NYI 4 0 Mahopac NYI 20090102 _ _Section 1 League 1 game 6963
Suffern NYI 5 0 North Rockland NYI 20090109     7856
Suffern NYI 2 2 Mamaroneck NYI 20090114 OT _ 7963
Suffern NYI 4 0 Rye NYII 20090116     8136
Suffern NYI 0 1 Pelham NYII 20090120 _ _League game 8829
Suffern NYI 10 0 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20090123 _ _ 9770
Suffern NYI 3 1 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090124 _ _ 9807
Suffern NYI 4 3 Lancaster NYI 20090130 2OT Liverpool Tourny 11114
Suffern NYI 2 4 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090131 _ Liverpool Championship 12010
Suffern NYI 0 4 White Plains NYI 20090205 _ _ 13348
Suffern NYI 5 2 Mahopac NYI 20090208 _ _ 15230
Suffern NYI 4 1 Clarkstown North NYI 20090213 _ _Non League 14590
Suffern NYI 5 2 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090215 _ _League 14592
Suffern NYI 1 2 Mamaroneck NYI 20090220 _ _League Championship game Mamaroneck wins league and #1 seed 14674
Suffern NYI 7 1 New Rochelle NYI 20090225 _ _ 15231
Suffern NYI 0 3 White Plains NYI 20090227 _ _sectional semi-final 15841
Suffern NYI 7 1 New Rochelle NYI 20090304   NY Playoffs 16340
Suffern NYI 0 3 White Plains NYI 20090305   NY Playoffs 16343
West Genesee NYI 14 0 Rome Free Academy NYII 20081125 _ _ 1411
West Genesee NYI 9 2 Fulton NYII 20081126 _ _ 1475
West Genesee NYI 5 0 Hamilton NYII 20081129 _ _ 1842
West Genesee NYI 5 1 Baldwinsville NYI 20081202 _ _ 2081
West Genesee NYI 5 0 Saratoga NYI 20081205 _ _ 2369
West Genesee NYI 4 0 Suffern NYI 20081206 _ _ 2576
West Genesee NYI 10 4 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20081210 _ _ 2900
West Genesee NYI 4 1 Saranac/Peru NYII 20081212 _ _Massena Invitational(Opening Round) 3105
West Genesee NYI 2 0 Massena NYI 20081213 _ _Massena Invitational(Championship 3348
West Genesee NYI 4 0 Liverpool NYI 20081216 _ _ 3497
West Genesee NYI 5 0 Clinton NYII 20081223 _ _ 4137
West Genesee NYI 1 0 Skaneateles NYII 20081230 _ _ 5190
West Genesee NYI 1 3 Gates-Chili NYI 20090103 _ _ 5751
West Genesee NYI 2 1 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090106 _ _ 6247
West Genesee NYI 4 3 Oswego NYI 20090109 _ _ 7125
West Genesee NYI 7 2 Auburn NYI 20090113 _ _ 7829
West Genesee NYI 2 0 Baldwinsville NYI 20090116 _ _ 8137
West Genesee NYI 5 0 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090120 _ _ 9678
West Genesee NYI 10 1 Liverpool NYI 20090123 _ _ 11067
West Genesee NYI 1 3 Ithaca NYI 20090124 _ _ 10532
West Genesee NYI 2 2 Ithaca NYI 20090130 _ _ 11115
West Genesee NYI 0 1 Oswego NYI 20090205 _ _ 12434
West Genesee NYI 8 1 Auburn NYI 20090210 _ _ 13283
West Genesee NYI 7 0 Liverpool NYI 20090220   NY Playoffs 16329
West Genesee NYI 3 2 Baldwinsville NYI 20090301   NY Playoffs 16337
West Genesee NYI 7 0 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090307 _ State Regionals 16152
West Genesee NYI 2 5 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090314   NY State Tournament 16300
West Seneca West NYI 5 1 Nichols School B NYPr 20081128     1616
West Seneca West NYI 4 2 West Seneca East NYII 20081129     1843
West Seneca West NYI 3 1 Clarence NYI 20081206     2559
West Seneca West NYI 2 3 Canisius NYPr 20081211     2969
West Seneca West NYI 5 3 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20081218     3651
West Seneca West NYI 1 2 Saint Joes NYPr 20081227 _ _ 7023
West Seneca West NYI 5 2 Niagara Falls NYI 20081228 _ _ 7024
West Seneca West NYI 2 6 Frontier NYI 20081229 _ _ 7005
West Seneca West NYI 3 4 Lancaster NYI 20090101 _ _ 7025
West Seneca West NYI 4 1 Lockport NYI 20090103 _ _ 7026
West Seneca West NYI 2 2 Williamsville North NYI 20090107 _ _ 13174
West Seneca West NYI 3 2 Kenmore West NYI 20090108 _ _ 9623
West Seneca West NYI 1 4 Orchard Park NYI 20090119 _ _ 9001
West Seneca West NYI 4 4 Clarence NYI 20090122 _ _ 11000
West Seneca West NYI 2 4 Clarence NYI 20090122 _ _ 13183
West Seneca West NYI 3 5 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090201 _ _ 12409
West Seneca West NYI 1 3 Saint Joes NYPr 20090205 _ _ 13184
West Seneca West NYI 4 1 Lockport NYI 20090219 _ _ 15118
West Seneca West NYI 2 3 Lancaster NYI 20090222 _ _ 15113
White Plains NYI 1 1 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20081120     1124
White Plains NYI 4 0 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081128     1617
White Plains NYI 4 7 Archbishop Stepinac NYPr 20081129     1844
White Plains NYI 6 1 Somers/North Salem NYII 20081201     2021
White Plains NYI 4 3 Rye NYII 20081203 _ League 2177
White Plains NYI 3 4 Pelham NYII 20081204 _ League 2241
White Plains NYI 7 1 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081211     2970
White Plains NYI 4 3 Mamaroneck NYI 20081218 _ _ 3652
White Plains NYI 1 3 Suffern NYI 20081223 _ _Sec I leage I. Rescheduled fr prior date 5112
White Plains NYI 2 3 Fordham Prep NYPr 20090104     6941
White Plains NYI 3 2 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090108 OT   7849
White Plains NYI 3 5 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20090112 _ ETB league 2, White Plains League 1 7816
White Plains NYI 6 2 Mahopac NYI 20090115 _ _ 8125
White Plains NYI 2 2 Sleepy Hollow/Irvington NYI 20090122 _ _ 13345
White Plains NYI 7 4 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090123 _ _ 9885
White Plains NYI 4 3 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20090126 _ _ 13346
White Plains NYI 1 4 Clarkstown North NYI 20090129 _ _ 13347
White Plains NYI 4 7 Mamaroneck NYI 20090131 _ _league 11460
White Plains NYI 4 0 Suffern NYI 20090205 _ _ 13348
White Plains NYI 6 4 Scarsdale NYI 20090206 _ _ 13349
White Plains NYI 8 1 Rye NYII 20090212 _ _ 13354
White Plains NYI 4 5 Pelham NYII 20090216 _ _ 15839
White Plains NYI 1 4 Mahopac NYI 20090218 _ _ 15130
White Plains NYI 11 3 Brewster NYII 20090219 _ _ 15129
White Plains NYI 6 4 Clarkstown North NYI 20090225 _ _sectional quarter-final 15840
White Plains NYI 3 0 Suffern NYI 20090227 _ _sectional semi-final 15841
White Plains NYI 1 4 Mamaroneck NYI 20090301 _ _sectional finals, playoffs 15667
White Plains NYI 6 4 Clarkstown North NYI 20090304   NY Playoffs 16341
White Plains NYI 3 0 Suffern NYI 20090305   NY Playoffs 16343
White Plains NYI 1 4 Mamaroneck NYI 20090310   NY Playoffs 16344
Williamsville North NYI 7 3 Shenendehowa NYI 20081122 _ _@Utica 1308
Williamsville North NYI 4 2 McQuaid NYI 20081123 _ _@Utica 1354
Williamsville North NYI 5 1 LaSalle NYI 20081128 _ _Non-League 1606
Williamsville North NYI 3 1 Massena NYI 20081129 _ _Williamsville North Tournament (Championship) 1834
Williamsville North NYI 3 1 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20081204 _ _ 2236
Williamsville North NYI 0 0 Saint Joes NYPr 20081211     2971
Williamsville North NYI 5 1 Williamsville East NYII 20081212     6127
Williamsville North NYI 2 0 Skaneateles NYII 20081213 _ _ 3359
Williamsville North NYI 7 1 Clarence NYI 20081220     6128
Williamsville North NYI 6 1 Aquinas NYI 20081229 _ _ 5096
Williamsville North NYI 5 0 Orchard Park NYI 20081231     6129
Williamsville North NYI 5 1 Lockport NYI 20090101     6130
Williamsville North NYI 7 0 Niagara Falls NYI 20090103     6131
Williamsville North NYI 2 2 West Seneca West NYI 20090107 _ _ 13174
Williamsville North NYI 3 2 Lancaster NYI 20090108     7137
Williamsville North NYI 5 2 Kenmore West NYI 20090110     7247
Williamsville North NYI 2 4 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090119 _ _ 9000
Williamsville North NYI 5 0 Frontier NYI 20090122 _ _ 10999
Williamsville North NYI 3 1 Canisius NYPr 20090125 _ _ 11004
Williamsville North NYI 3 1 Saint Joes NYPr 20090129 _ _ 12397
Williamsville North NYI 0 1 Canisius NYPr 20090201 _ _ 12406
Williamsville North NYI 1 3 Clarence NYI 20090205 _ _ 13175
Williamsville North NYI 7 1 Niagara Falls NYI 20090222 _ _ 15115
Williamsville North NYI 5 4 Clarence NYI 20090227 2OT Class A Semi's 15664
Williamsville North NYI 3 4 Niagara Wheatfield NYI 20090301 2OT Section 6 Class A Final 15668
Yorktown NYI 4 2 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20081121     1192
Yorktown NYI 3 2 Newburgh NYI 20081123     1355
Yorktown NYI 3 7 Mount Pleasant NYI 20081129     1835
Yorktown NYI 3 6 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20081206 _ _ 2561
Yorktown NYI 1 7 Clarkstown North NYI 20081207 _ _ 2687
Yorktown NYI 2 2 Brewster NYII 20081213     3351
Yorktown NYI 3 5 Somers/North Salem NYII 20081220 _ _ 6220
Yorktown NYI 0 2 O'Neill NYII 20081228 _ _ 5113
Yorktown NYI 8 3 Clarkstown South NYI 20090102     6950
Yorktown NYI 3 5 Scarsdale NYI 20090109     7855
Yorktown NYI 0 10 Clarkstown North NYI 20090111     7865
Yorktown NYI 4 3 Clarkstown South NYI 20090116     8129
Yorktown NYI 3 5 Scarsdale NYI 20090127 _ _ 10953
Yorktown NYI 3 6 O'Neill NYII 20090209 _ _ 13084
Alexandria Bay NYII 5 0 Malone NYII 20081205 _ _ 2370
Alexandria Bay NYII 0 2 Salmon River NYII 20081206 _ _ 2589
Alexandria Bay NYII 5 0 Tupper Lake NYII 20081213 _ _ 3349
Alexandria Bay NYII 1 6 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20081217     3614
Alexandria Bay NYII 1 3 Salmon River NYII 20081223 _ _ 4216
Alexandria Bay NYII 6 2 Saint Lawrence NYII 20081226 _ __AlexBay Christmas Tourney(opening round) 4720
Alexandria Bay NYII 2 4 Thousand Islands NYII 20081227 _ __AlexBay Christmas Tourney(Championship) 4842
Alexandria Bay NYII 3 7 Northeast Clinton NYII 20090109 _ _ 7129
Alexandria Bay NYII 4 10 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20090110 _ _ 7248
Alexandria Bay NYII 2 6 Potsdam NYI 20090114 _ _ 7965
Alexandria Bay NYII 5 1 Tupper Lake NYII 20090116 _ _ 8138
Alexandria Bay NYII 3 5 Saranac Lake NYII 20090117 _ _ 8166
Alexandria Bay NYII 1 8 Massena NYI 20090121 _ _ 9095
Alexandria Bay NYII 3 5 Watertown/IHC NYII 20090123 _ _Brian Wade Mem. Tournament (Opening round) 9729
Alexandria Bay NYII 3 3 Saranac Lake NYII 20090124 OT _Brian Wade Mem. Tournament (Championship) 9873
Alexandria Bay NYII 1 4 Saint Lawrence NYII 20090126 _ _ 10511
Alexandria Bay NYII 2 3 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20090130 _ _ 11111
Alexandria Bay NYII 1 4 Ogdensburg NYII 20090130 _ _ 11112
Alexandria Bay NYII 2 1 Malone NYII 20090131 _ _ 11464
Alexandria Bay NYII 3 1 Ogdensburg NYII 20090204 _ _ 12312
Alexandria Bay NYII 2 3 Thousand Islands NYII 20090206 _ _ 12452
Alexandria Bay NYII 6 4 Watertown/IHC NYII 20090207 _ _Thousand Islands Matt Black Tourney(Consolation) 12724
Alexandria Bay NYII 0 6 Canton NYI 20090209 _ _ 13082
Alexandria Bay NYII 2 2 Thousand Islands NYII 20090212 OT _ 13360
Amherst NYII 4 3 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081128 _ _ 1618
Amherst NYII 0 3 Sweet Home NYII 20081129     1857
Amherst NYII 1 1 Sweet Home NYII 20081203     2181
Amherst NYII 0 2 Massena NYI 20081212 _ _ 3095
Amherst NYII 2 3 Saranac/Peru NYII 20081213 _ _Massena Invitational(Consolation) 3358
Amherst NYII 0 3 Williamsville South NYII 20090103 _ _ 7066
Amherst NYII 2 3 Geneseo NYII 20090109 OT _ 7635
Amherst NYII 0 2 Victor NYII 20090110 _ _ 7682
Amherst NYII 0 3 Hamburg NYII 20090115     8126
Amherst NYII 3 6 Kenmore East NYII 20090121 _ League 9871
Amherst NYII 2 6 Williamsville South NYII 20090129 _ _ 12395
Amherst NYII 2 10 Saint Francis Prep NYC NYPr 20090131 _ _ 12402
Amherst NYII 2 1 Sweet Home NYII 20090207 _ _ 13185
Amherst NYII 1 6 Saint Francis Prep NYC NYPr 20090208 _ _ 13195
Amherst NYII 1 3 Williamsville South NYII 20090221 _ _ 15119
Batavia NYII 2 6 Spencerport NYII 20081125 _ _ 1413
Batavia NYII 5 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20081202 _ _ 2082
Batavia NYII 2 3 Hilton NYII 20081206 _ _ 2579
Batavia NYII 5 3 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081209 _ _ 2821
Batavia NYII 2 6 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20081212 _ _ 3090
Batavia NYII 7 1 Plattsburgh NYII 20081213 _ _ 3350
Batavia NYII 2 1 Williamsville East NYII 20081220 _ _ 3827
Batavia NYII 2 3 Brighton NYII 20081226 OT Scottsville Tourny 4721
Batavia NYII 4 1 Geneseo NYII 20081227 _ Scottsville Tourny Consolation 4836
Batavia NYII 4 8 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20090103 _ _ 5752
Batavia NYII 0 5 Victor NYII 20090106 _ _ 6259
Batavia NYII 6 2 Geneseo NYII 20090107 _ _ 7014
Batavia NYII 4 2 Notre Dame NYII 20090110 _ _ 7679
Batavia NYII 6 3 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090113 _ _ 8039
Batavia NYII 0 5 Pittsford NYI 20090119 _ _ 8815
Batavia NYII 4 2 Brighton NYII 20090122 _ _ 9698
Batavia NYII 6 0 Geneseo NYII 20090124 _ _ 10531
Batavia NYII 3 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20090127 _ _ 10534
Batavia NYII 3 2 Brighton NYII 20090131 _ _ 12017
Batavia NYII 2 5 Victor NYII 20090203 _ _ 12159
Batavia NYII 5 1 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090207 _ _ 12733
Batavia NYII 1 3 Notre Dame NYII 20090212 _ _ 13358
Batavia NYII 3 2 Geneseo NYII 20090218 _ _ 14600
Batavia NYII 2 5 Spencerport NYII 20090221 _ _ 14842
Beekmantown NYII 1 4 Queensbury NYII 20081128     1627
Beekmantown NYII 1 8 Glens Falls NYII 20081129     1848
Beekmantown NYII 2 0 Saranac/Peru NYII 20081210 _ _ 2901
Beekmantown NYII 6 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20081213     3361
Beekmantown NYII 4 1 Saranac Lake NYII 20081217 _ _ 3612
Beekmantown NYII 7 2 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20081219 _ _ 3689
Beekmantown NYII 11 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20081220 _ _ 3828
Beekmantown NYII 4 3 Norwood Norfolk NYII 20090102 OT _Norwood Norfolk Holiday Tourney (Opening Round) 5730
Beekmantown NYII 5 1 Saint Lawrence NYII 20090103 _ _Norwood Norfolk Holiday Tourney (Championship) 5758
Beekmantown NYII 3 4 Northeast Clinton NYII 20090107 _ _ 10250
Beekmantown NYII 7 3 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20090116 _ _NL 8662
Beekmantown NYII 5 3 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20090117 _ _NL 8663
Beekmantown NYII 2 7 Saranac/Peru NYII 20090120 _ _league 9669
Beekmantown NYII 2 1 Plattsburgh NYII 20090124 _ _ 10267
Beekmantown NYII 7 3 Lake Placid NYII 20090130 _ _ 11109
Beekmantown NYII 2 3 Plattsburgh NYII 20090131 OT _ 12704
Beekmantown NYII 5 2 Saranac Lake NYII 20090204 _ _ 12711
Beekmantown NYII 4 2 Burke Catholic NYII 20090206 _ _non-league 12713
Beekmantown NYII 6 4 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090207 _ _non-league 12734
Beekmantown NYII 5 3 Malone NYII 20090213 _ _ 13361
Bethlehem NYII 2 1 Guilderland NYI 20081121     1193
Bethlehem NYII 0 4 Saratoga NYI 20081122     1307
Bethlehem NYII 3 6 LaSalle NYI 20081125 _ _CDHSHL 1407
Bethlehem NYII 7 2 Newburgh NYI 20081128     1619
Bethlehem NYII 5 2 North Rockland NYI 20081129     1845
Bethlehem NYII 12 0 Mohonasen/Schalmont NYII 20081205     2371
Bethlehem NYII 9 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20081209     2822
Bethlehem NYII 1 5 Cazenovia NYII 20090102 _ _ 5568
Bethlehem NYII 2 6 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090103 _ _ 5750
Bethlehem NYII 2 4 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090130 _ _ 11450
Bethlehem NYII 1 3 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20090212 _ Albany County Cup Final 13285
Bethlehem NYII 13 1 Mohonasen/Schalmont NYII 20090221   NY Playoffs 16349
Bethlehem NYII 0 5 Queensbury NYII 20090224   NY Playoffs 16355
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 7 Hilton NYII 20081120 _ _ 1127
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 5 Notre Dame NYII 20081129 _ _ 1851
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 5 Spencerport NYII 20081202 _ _ 2089
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 10 Geneseo NYII 20081204 _ _ 2238
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 7 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20081206 _ _ 2572
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 2 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081211 _ _ 2966
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 3 Notre Dame NYII 20081216     3501
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 5 Victor NYII 20081220 _ _ 3833
Bishop Kearney NYII 0 5 Spencerport NYII 20081223 _ _ 4208
Bishop Kearney NYII 3 6 Notre Dame NYII 20081229 _ _ 5100
Bishop Kearney NYII 0 6 Brockport NYII 20081230 _ _ 5493
Bishop Kearney NYII 2 3 Victor NYII 20090103 _ _ 5768
Bishop Kearney NYII 2 1 Brighton NYII 20090106 _ _ 6257
Bishop Kearney NYII 3 6 Batavia NYII 20090113 _ _ 8039
Bishop Kearney NYII 4 7 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20090117 _ _ 8153
Bishop Kearney NYII 0 9 North Rockland NYI 20090118 _ _ 9657
Bishop Kearney NYII 2 3 Notre Dame NYII 20090121 OT _ 9689
Bishop Kearney NYII 0 5 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090124 _ _ 10208
Bishop Kearney NYII 2 6 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20090129 _ _ 11089
Bishop Kearney NYII 2 7 Brighton NYII 20090204 _ _ 12411
Bishop Kearney NYII 1 5 Batavia NYII 20090207 _ _ 12733
Bishop Kearney NYII 2 1 Geneseo NYII 20090214 _ _ 13805
Bishop Kearney NYII 0 4 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090217 _ _ 14595
Brewster NYII 4 6 Archbishop Stepinac NYPr 20081128     1620
Brewster NYII 6 5 Rye Town/Harrison NYI 20081129     1838
Brewster NYII 1 5 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20081130     1970
Brewster NYII 5 10 Eastchester/Bronxville NYI 20081205     2360
Brewster NYII 6 13 North Rockland NYI 20081206     2570
Brewster NYII 3 1 Newburgh NYI 20081212     3106
Brewster NYII 2 2 Yorktown NYI 20081213     3351
Brewster NYII 7 1 Carmel NYI 20081220 _ _ 6217
Brewster NYII 9 3 Mount Pleasant NYI 20081228 _ _ 6223
Brewster NYII 3 5 Fox Lane NYI 20081229     6115
Brewster NYII 5 8 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20081230 _ _ 6224
Brewster NYII 4 5 John Jay/Cross River NYI 20090102 _ _ 6225
Brewster NYII 3 11 White Plains NYI 20090219 _ _ 15129
Brewster NYII 2 6 North Rockland NYI 20090220 _ _ 15128
Brewster NYII 4 3 Yorktown NYII 20090303   NY Playoffs 16361
Brewster NYII 0 9 Rye NYII 20090305   NY Playoffs 16366
Brighton NYII 3 0 Geneseo NYII 20081120 _ _ 1125
Brighton NYII 0 2 Webster Thomas NYII 20081125 _ _ 1414
Brighton NYII 1 6 Spencerport NYII 20081129 _ _ 1856
Brighton NYII 1 2 Hilton NYII 20081202 _ _ 2086
Brighton NYII 5 1 Notre Dame NYII 20081211 _ _ 2972
Brighton NYII 2 3 Webster Schroeder NYII 20081213 _ _ 3364
Brighton NYII 1 2 Geneseo NYII 20081220 OT _ 3830
Brighton NYII 3 2 Batavia NYII 20081226 OT Scottsville Tourny 4721
Brighton NYII 3 2 Churchville-Chili NYI 20081227 2OT Scottsville Tourny Championship (Shoot out) 4837
Brighton NYII 2 4 Brockport NYII 20090103 _ _ 5759
Brighton NYII 1 2 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090106 _ _ 6257
Brighton NYII 3 5 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20090108 _ _ 7019
Brighton NYII 3 2 Victor NYII 20090115 _ _ 8066
Brighton NYII 0 2 Notre Dame NYII 20090117 _ _ 8163
Brighton NYII 2 4 Batavia NYII 20090122 _ _ 9698
Brighton NYII 2 4 Pittsford NYI 20090124 _ _ 10205
Brighton NYII 2 3 Batavia NYII 20090131 _ _ 12017
Brighton NYII 7 2 Bishop Kearney NYII 20090204 _ _ 12411
Brighton NYII 2 4 Victor NYII 20090207 _ _ 12814
Brighton NYII 5 3 Geneseo NYII 20090210 _ _ 13186
Brighton NYII 5 7 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20090214 _ _ 13806
Brighton NYII 0 4 Gates-Chili NYI 20090217 _ _ 14594
Brockport NYII 6 5 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081120 _ _ 1126
Brockport NYII 5 3 Fulton NYII 20081122 _ _Non League 1309
Brockport NYII 1 5 Baldwinsville NYI 20081126 _ _ 1470
Brockport NYII 2 3 Webster Thomas NYII 20081129 OT _ 1859
Brockport NYII 1 4 Fairport NYI 20081206 _ _ 2562
Brockport NYII 2 3 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20081210 _ _ 2898
Brockport NYII 1 7 Aquinas NYI 20081216     3487
Brockport NYII 1 4 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20081218 _ _ 3650
Brockport NYII 4 5 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081223 _ _ 4209
Brockport NYII 0 4 Spencerport NYII 20081229 _ _ 5102
Brockport NYII 6 0 Bishop Kearney NYII 20081230 _ _ 5493
Brockport NYII 4 2 Brighton NYII 20090103 _ _ 5759
Brockport NYII 2 3 Hilton NYII 20090106 _ _ 6261
Brockport NYII 1 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20090108 _ _ 7018
Brockport NYII 5 2 Irondequoit NYII 20090113 _ _ 8040
Brockport NYII 0 2 Aquinas NYI 20090117 _ _ 8152
Brockport NYII 3 2 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NYI 20090120 _ _ 8827
Brockport NYII 1 8 Greece Athena/Odyssey NYI 20090122 _ _ 9696
Brockport NYII 2 1 Irondequoit NYII 20090124 _ _ 10204
Brockport NYII 3 2 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090131 _ _ 12015
Brockport NYII 4 2 Hilton NYII 20090203 _ _ 12156
Brockport NYII 5 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20090207 _ _ 12739
Brockport NYII 3 3 Notre Dame NYII 20090210 _ _ 13187
Brockport NYII 3 4 Spencerport NYII 20090212 OT _ 13359
Brockport NYII 1 0 Notre Dame NYII 20090217 _ _ 14598
Brockport NYII 5 4 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20090221 _ _ 14841
Brockport NYII 2 1 Spencerport NYII 20090225 _ Class B Semi's 15672
Brockport NYII 0 6 Webster Thomas NYII 20090301 _ Section V Class B Final 15678
Burke Catholic NYII 4 5 Iona Prep NYPr 20081123 _ _Non-League 1357
Burke Catholic NYII 6 4 Monsignor Farrell NYPr 20081124 _ _non league 7132
Burke Catholic NYII 3 1 Newburgh NYI 20081207 _ _league 7133
Burke Catholic NYII 4 3 Archbishop Stepinac NYPr 20081214 _ _Non League game 3439
Burke Catholic NYII 5 0 O'Neill NYII 20081220 _ _ 5110
Burke Catholic NYII 4 0 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20081221 _ _league 7134
Burke Catholic NYII 1 4 Iona Prep NYPr 20081227 _ _Non-League Game 4843
Burke Catholic NYII 2 6 Whitesboro NYII 20081229 _ _ 5103
Burke Catholic NYII 2 2 Pittsford NYI 20081230 _ _ 6256
Burke Catholic NYII 4 1 Paramus Catholic NJpr 20090102     6817
Burke Catholic NYII 5 3 Fordham Prep NYPr 20090109 _ _non league 7141
Burke Catholic NYII 3 1 O'Neill NYII 20090122 _ _ 9701
Burke Catholic NYII 2 2 Monroe Woodbury NYI 20090131 _ _Monroe-Woodbury 12-4-2 12020
Burke Catholic NYII 2 4 Beekmantown NYII 20090206 _ _non-league 12713
Burke Catholic NYII 8 1 O'Neill NYII 20090215 _ _ 14597
Burke Catholic NYII 4 0 Salmon River NYII 20090307   NY State Tournament 16304
Burke Catholic NYII 2 3 Pelham NYII 20090314   NY State Tournament 16308
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 8 1 South Glens Falls NYII 20081203     2173
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 2 1 Saranac/Peru NYII 20081205     2372
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 2 2 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20081206     2577
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 1 3 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20081213     3352
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 1 3 Saratoga NYI 20081220     6201
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 3 4 Shaker/Colonie NYI 20081223 _ League 4704
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 0 2 Saranac Lake NYII 20081229     6194
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 4 3 Niskayuna/Schenectady NYI 20081230     6210
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 3 8 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20090102 _ _ 5567
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 3 5 Cazenovia NYII 20090103 _ _ 5761
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 0 4 LaSalle NYI 20090106 _ _League Game 6924
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 3 5 Beekmantown NYII 20090117 _ _NL 8663
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 0 1 LaSalle NYI 20090211 _ _League Game 13181
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 5 0 South Glens Falls NYII 20090221   NY Playoffs 16351
Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 2 3 Glens Falls NYII 20090225   NY Playoffs 16356
Byram Hills NYII 3 7 Clarkstown South NYI 20081128     1602
Byram Hills NYII 1 8 Ossining NYII 20081130     1971
Byram Hills NYII 3 7 Pawling NYII 20081206     2585
Byram Hills NYII 8 5 Nyack/Tappan Zee NYI 20081212     3107
Byram Hills NYII 5 1 Fox Lane NYI 20081214     3432
Byram Hills NYII 4 3 New Rochelle NYI 20090104 OT   6951
Byram Hills NYII 3 6 Horace Greeley NYII 20090108     7850
Byram Hills NYII 4 6 Pawling NYII 20090110     7862
Byram Hills NYII 2 5 Clarkstown South NYI 20090111     7867
Byram Hills NYII 1 4 Somers/North Salem NYII 20090116     8149
Byram Hills NYII 2 9 Lakeland/Panas NYI 20090220 _ _ 15126
Byram Hills NYII 1 5 Pawling NYII 20090223   NY Playoffs 16353
Canandaigua NYII 2 2 Webster Schroeder NYII 20081126 _ _ 1479
Canandaigua NYII 2 3 Pittsford NYI 20081203 _ _ 2171
Canandaigua NYII 5 3 Lancaster NYI 20081205 _ _ 2373
Canandaigua NYII 2 4 Webster Thomas NYII 20081212 _ _ 3117
Canandaigua NYII 2 2 Gates-Chili NYI 20081216 _ _ 3490
Canandaigua NYII 6 0 Victor NYII 20081223 _ _ 4213
Canandaigua NYII 5 1 Cortland/Homer NYII 20081226 _ _ 4722
Canandaigua NYII 2 3 Frontier NYI 20081227 OT _ 7004
Canandaigua NYII 3 1 Penfield NYI 20081231 _ _ 5506
Canandaigua NYII 5 3 Rush-Henrietta NYI 20090103 _ _ 5760
Canandaigua NYII 2 4 Fairport NYI 20090106 _ _ 6263
Canandaigua NYII 1 4 McQuaid NYI 20090109 _ _Skaneateles Tournament 7140
Canandaigua NYII 4 3 Skaneateles NYII 20090110 _ Skaneateles consolation 7680
Canandaigua NYII 3 4 Queensbury NYII 20090116 OT Canandaigua Tourny 8147
Canandaigua NYII 3 1 Clarence NYI 20090117 _ Canandaigua Consolation 8159
Canandaigua NYII 1 4 Webster Thomas NYII 20090120 _ _ 8833
Canandaigua NYII 3 2 Gates-Chili NYI 20090123 _ _ 10199
Canandaigua NYII 5 1 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20090130 _ _ 11118
Canandaigua NYII 2 1 Penfield NYI 20090207 _ _ 12742
Canandaigua NYII 3 4 Webster Schroeder NYII 20090210 _ _ 13191
Canandaigua NYII 2 3 Fairport NYI 20090211 _ _ 13180
Canandaigua NYII 1 2 Pittsford NYI 20090214 _ _ 13802
Canandaigua NYII 1 2 Irondequoit NYII 20090218 _ _ 14602
Cazenovia NYII 9 0 Proctor NYII 20081203 _ _ 2174
Cazenovia NYII 6 2 Whitesboro NYII 20081209 _ _ 2823
Cazenovia NYII 7 4 Auburn NYI 20081210 _ _ 2902
Cazenovia NYII 6 5 Glens Falls NYII 20081212 _ _ 3108
Cazenovia NYII 1 1 Queensbury NYII 20081213 _ _ 3353
Cazenovia NYII 3 2 Rome Free Academy NYII 20081216 _ _ 3498
Cazenovia NYII 8 2 Fulton NYII 20081229 _ _ 5097
Cazenovia NYII 5 1 Bethlehem NYII 20090102 _ _ 5568
Cazenovia NYII 5 3 Burnt Hills/Scotia NYII 20090103 _ _ 5761
Cazenovia NYII 9 1 Westmoreland NYII 20090105 _ _ 6243
Cazenovia NYII 3 1 Hamilton NYII 20090109 _ _ 7126
Cazenovia NYII 1 3 New Hartford NYII 20090114 _ _ 11831
Cazenovia NYII 3 6 New Hartford NYII 20090114 _ _ 12132
Cazenovia NYII 12 1 Proctor NYII 20090116 _ _ 8139
Cazenovia NYII 6 0 Sweet Home NYII 20090117 _ _ 8160
Cazenovia NYII 3 2 Whitesboro NYII 20090120 _ _ 9677
Cazenovia NYII 5 1 Rome Free Academy NYII 20090123 _ _ 11064
Cazenovia NYII 8 2 Westmoreland NYII 20090130 _ _ 11122
Cazenovia NYII 6 0 Clinton NYII 20090131 _ _ 12127
Cazenovia NYII 7 1 Clinton NYII 20090203 _ _ 12184
Cazenovia NYII 6 0 Hamilton NYII 20090205 _ _ 12431
Cazenovia NYII 3 6 New Hartford NYII 20090210 _ _ 13294
Cazenovia NYII 5 0 Solvay NYII 20090220   NY Playoffs 16346
Cazenovia NYII 3 4 Corcoran NYII 20090225   NY Playoffs 16357
CBA Syracuse NYII 1 6 Skaneateles NYII 20081128 _ _ 1628
CBA Syracuse NYII 4 1 Ontario Bay NYII 20081202 _ _ 2083
CBA Syracuse NYII 3 5 Westmoreland NYII 20081205 _ _ 2382
CBA Syracuse NYII 3 4 Solvay NYII 20081206 _ _ 2590
CBA Syracuse NYII 0 1 Churchville-Chili NYI 20081213 _ _ 3327
CBA Syracuse NYII 1 2 Watertown/IHC NYII 20081216 _ _ 3504
CBA Syracuse NYII 2 3 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081217 _ _ 3608
CBA Syracuse NYII 1 3 Solvay NYII 20081223 _ _ 4141
CBA Syracuse NYII 1 7 Corcoran NYII 20090102 _ _ 5570
CBA Syracuse NYII 6 1 Proctor NYII 20090103 _ _ 5762
CBA Syracuse NYII 4 0 Fulton NYII 20090106 _ _ 6251
CBA Syracuse NYII 4 3 Ontario Bay NYII 20090112 _ _ 7824
CBA Syracuse NYII 14 1 Central Square NYII 20090113 _ _ 7831
CBA Syracuse NYII 1 3 Skaneateles NYII 20090120 _ _ 9675
CBA Syracuse NYII 9 1 Central Square NYII 20090123 _ _ 11062
CBA Syracuse NYII 3 1 Cortland/Homer NYII 20090130 _ _ 11123
CBA Syracuse NYII 2 1 Cortland/Homer NYII 20090131 _ _ 12123
CBA Syracuse NYII 2 4 Solvay NYII 20090203 _ _ 12181
CBA Syracuse NYII 1 2 Corcoran NYII 20090207 _ _ 13287
CBA Syracuse NYII 3 11 Fulton NYII 20090210 _ _ 13293
Central Square NYII 5 3 Proctor NYII 20081128 _ _ 1621
Central Square NYII 2 5 Westmoreland NYII 20081129 _ _ 1860
Central Square NYII 1 12 Skaneateles NYII 20081203 _ _ 2179
Central Square NYII 2 15 Corcoran NYII 20081208 _ _ 2729
Central Square NYII 0 12 Fulton NYII 20081212 _ _ 3109
Central Square NYII 2 8 Skaneateles NYII 20081215 _ _ 3470
Central Square NYII 0 7 Cortland/Homer NYII 20081223 _ _ 4139
Central Square NYII 5 8 Ontario Bay NYII 20090102 _ _ 5571
Central Square NYII 4 12 Watertown/IHC NYII 20090106 _ _ 6249
Central Square NYII 1 11 Solvay NYII 20090109 _ _ 7130
Central Square NYII 1 14 CBA Syracuse NYII 20090113 _ _ 7831
Central Square NYII 2 12 Corcoran NYII 20090116 _ _ 8140
Central Square NYII 0 10 Fulton NYII 20090120 _ _ 9673
Central Square NYII 1 9 CBA Syracuse NYII 20090123 _ _ 11062
Central Square NYII 2 11 Solvay NYII 20090131 _ _ 12122
Central Square NYII 1 3 Cortland/Homer NYII 20090202 _ _ 12130
Central Square NYII 0 8 Ontario Bay NYII 20090205 _ _ 12432
Central Square NYII 6 5 Westmoreland NYII 20090209 _ _ 13291
Central Square NYII 5 4 Watertown/IHC NYII 20090213 _ _ 13362
Clinton NYII 3 3 Whitesboro NYII 20081128 _ _ 1622
Clinton NYII 1 11 New Hartford NYII 20081129 _ _ 1849
Clinton NYII 3 6 New Hartford NYII 20081203 _ _ 2175
Clinton NYII 1 6 Skaneateles NYII 20081205 _ _ 2381
Clinton NYII 2 0 Hamilton NYII 20081209 _ _ 2824
Clinton NYII 2 5 Rome Free Academy NYII 20081212 _ _ 3114
Clinton NYII 6 3 Westmoreland NYII 20081216 _ _ 3499
Clinton NYII 1 5 McQuaid NYI 20081220 _ _ 3823
Clinton NYII 0 5 West Genesee NYI 20081223 _ _ 4137
Clinton NYII 2 1 CBA Albany NYI 20081229 _ _ 5090
Clinton NYII 2 2 Ogdensburg NYII 20090102 _ _ 5573
Clinton NYII 3 2 Salmon River NYII 20090103 _ _ 5766
Clinton NYII 7 3 Proctor NYII 20090113 _ _ 7819
Clinton NYII 1 4 Whitesboro NYII 20090114 _ _ 12694
Clinton NYII 0 4 Fayettville/Manilus NYI 20090116 _ _ 8130
Clinton NYII 2 1 Hamilton NYII 20090120 _ _ 9679
Clinton NYII 3 5 Westmoreland NYII 20090122 _ _ 9703
Clinton NYII 2 4 New Hartford NYII 20090123 _ _ 11068
Clinton NYII 2 2 Rome Free Academy NYII 20090130 _ _ 11121
Clinton NYII 0 6 Cazenovia NYII 20090131 _ _ 12127
Clinton NYII 1 7 Cazenovia NYII 20090203 _ _ 12184
Clinton NYII 0 5 Whitesboro NYII 20090206 _ _ 12456
Clinton NYII 1 4 Proctor NYII 20090211 _ _ 13298
Corcoran NYII 2 7 Geneva/Waterloo NYII 20081124 _ _ 1366
Corcoran NYII 11 1 Westmoreland NYII 20081128 _ _ 1623
Corcoran NYII 5 1 Fulton NYII 20081129 _ _ 1846
Corcoran NYII 5 1 Fulton NYII 20081202 _ _ 2084
Corcoran NYII 6 3 Cortland/Homer NYII 20081205 _ _ 2374
Corcoran NYII 15 2 Central Square NYII 20081208 _ _ 2729
Corcoran NYII 11 1 Westmoreland NYII 20081211 _ _ 2973
Corcoran NYII 7 2 Watertown/IHC NYII 20081220 _ _ 3829
Corcoran NYII 14 1 Ontario Bay NYII 20081223 _ _ 4142
Corcoran NYII 0 3 Cicero-North Syracuse NYI 20081230 _ _ 5186
Corcoran NYII 7 1 CBA Syracuse NYII 20090102 _ _ 5570
Corcoran NYII 3 2 Solvay NYII 20090105 _ _ 6242
Corcoran NYII 1 2 Cortland/Homer NYII 20090112 _ _ 7825
Corcoran NYII 4 2 Skaneateles NYII 20090114 _ _ 9638
Corcoran NYII 12 2 Central Square NYII 20090116 _ _ 8140
Corcoran NYII 7 1 Skaneateles NYII 20090124 _ _ 11071
Corcoran NYII 7 5 Fulton NYII 20090127 _ _ 11079
Corcoran NYII 6 0 Watertown/IHC NYII 20090129 _ _ 11092
Corcoran NYII 4 3 Ontario Bay NYII 20090203 _ _ 12180
Corcoran NYII 2 1 CBA Syracuse NYII 20090207 _ _ 13287
Corcoran NYII 4 6 Solvay NYII 20090211 _ _ 13300
Corcoran NYII 7 2 Whitesboro NYII 20090219   NY Playoffs 16345
Corcoran NYII 4 3 Cazenovia NYII 20090225   NY Playoffs 16357
Corcoran NYII 0 9 New Hartford NYII 20090301   NY Playoffs 16360
Cortland/Homer NYII 3 4 Watertown/IHC NYII 20081203 OT _ 2182
Cortland/Homer NYII 3 6 Corcoran NYII 20081205 _ _ 2374
Cortland/Homer NYII 6 1 Fulton NYII 20081209 _ _ 2825
Cortland/Homer NYII 1 2 Victor NYII 20081213 _ _ 3363
Cortland/Homer NYII 3 3 Solvay NYII 20081217     3617
Cortland/Homer NYII 7 0 Central Square NYII 20081223 _ _ 4139
Cortland/Homer NYII 1